16 Décembre 2023
BENJAMIN SECTEUR 1 OUEST
Épreuves
-28 F B
SI SALEM Sarah ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
YANG Celine ( 95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
RAZAFIMANANTSOA Irinah ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
DOJO SANNOISIEN
-32
NHANGHADO Oumou ( 95, IDF )
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
WAGUE Soumba ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
DELAPIERRE Eden ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
SARR Thiane ( 95, IDF )
DOJO CL.ERAGNY S/OISE
DOJO CL.ERAGNY S/OISE
ANGELO Louise ( 95, IDF )
DOJO MAGNYTOIS
DOJO MAGNYTOIS
AOUDIA Lydia ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
4
BOUACHERINE Manel ( 95, IDF )
UNION SPORTIVE ARGENTEUILLAISE
UNION SPORTIVE ARGENTEUILLAISE
-36
DELAHAYE Lea ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
LAPLACE Lucie ( 95, IDF )
LA FRETTE SUR SEINE JUDO
LA FRETTE SUR SEINE JUDO
MOREAU Clementine ( 95, IDF )
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
BORODATY TALEB Naya ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
LEMB Amina ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
ZAHNER Luna ( 95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
A.S. VAUREAL
GAYE Sira ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
DOJO SANNOISIEN
PIERRE GASTON Alyhana ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
BUDO CLUB CERGY
SEL Keyliha ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
DOJO SANNOISIEN
4
DE OLIVEIRA Agathe ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
4
FALL Mareme ( 95, IDF )
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
-40
AMORIM DORGAL Ninon ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
LE BITOUX Kaliana ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
RIOS CHAGAS Lavinia ( 95, IDF )
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
AISSANI Fatna ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
DOJO SANNOISIEN
AMJAD Razane ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
DOJO SANNOISIEN
BENJARI Anastasia ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
ANNE Haby ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
DOJO SANNOISIEN
N SAYI NKOUKA Emmanuelle ( 95, IDF )
DOJO MAGNYTOIS
DOJO MAGNYTOIS
SAUTET Sibylle ( 95, IDF )
J.C CORMEILLAIS ACSC SECT JUDO
J.C CORMEILLAIS ACSC SECT JUDO
4
BOUTIN Giullia ( 95, IDF )
JUDO K.MENUCOURT
JUDO K.MENUCOURT
4
CARVALHO Sofia ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
4
COHEN Rose ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
-44
HABCHI Jade ( 95, IDF )
JC FRANCONVILLE
JC FRANCONVILLE
MENDY Maina ( 95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
A.S. VAUREAL
SAHIM Assia ( 95, IDF )
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
VILETTE Emiliana ( 95, IDF )
J.C.MONTIGNY LES CORMEILLES
J.C.MONTIGNY LES CORMEILLES
BOLZANI Jade ( 95, IDF )
A.S.SERAINCOURT
A.S.SERAINCOURT
NAULLEAU Julie ( 95, IDF )
JC FRANCONVILLE
JC FRANCONVILLE
4
DE FLEURY Lina ( 95, IDF )
JUDO K.MENUCOURT
JUDO K.MENUCOURT
4
DOUBOU Heaven Chancela Rake ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
BUDO CLUB CERGY
-48
CHURIN Jade ( 95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
ZAGHBA Amel Emilie ( 95, IDF )
JC FRANCONVILLE
JC FRANCONVILLE
HAMIM Nora Fatna ( 95, IDF )
UNION SPORTIVE ARGENTEUILLAISE
UNION SPORTIVE ARGENTEUILLAISE
YON Celia ( 95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
A.S. VAUREAL
BOUSFOUL Nelia ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
DOJO SANNOISIEN
HABJAOUI Hiba ( 95, IDF )
UNION SPORTIVE ARGENTEUILLAISE
UNION SPORTIVE ARGENTEUILLAISE
-52
PRISTAS VERNOUILLET Anais ( 95, IDF )
ASV JUDO CLUB MARINES
ASV JUDO CLUB MARINES
GAUTHIEROT Lisa ( 95, IDF )
DOJO MAGNYTOIS
DOJO MAGNYTOIS
TOUIL Mayssa ( 95, IDF )
C.O.M.ARGENTEUIL
C.O.M.ARGENTEUIL
-57
NANDJUI Koutouan Belgrace ( 95, IDF )
JUDO K.MENUCOURT
JUDO K.MENUCOURT
ABDELLI Alyssa ( 95, IDF )
JUDO JC DE PIERRELAYE
JUDO JC DE PIERRELAYE
BELLO ROUFAI Lucia ( 95, IDF )
UNION SPORTIVE ARGENTEUILLAISE
UNION SPORTIVE ARGENTEUILLAISE
4
DOUCOURE Khadidja ( 95, IDF )
UNION SPORTIVE ARGENTEUILLAISE
UNION SPORTIVE ARGENTEUILLAISE
5
NKUEKA Jade ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
-63
LAROUSSI Ines ( 95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
A.S. VAUREAL
HAMMOU Lina ( 95, IDF )
DOJO CL.ERAGNY S/OISE
DOJO CL.ERAGNY S/OISE
+63
YAUCAT GUENDI Maeva ( 95, IDF )
UNION SPORTIVE ARGENTEUILLAISE
UNION SPORTIVE ARGENTEUILLAISE
TOUVENOT NGASSAM Barney ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
-26 M B
CADIOU Hugo ( 95, IDF )
UNION SP.ENNERY
UNION SP.ENNERY
-30
BENGOUIRAH Djaliss ( 95, IDF )
UNION SPORTIVE ARGENTEUILLAISE
UNION SPORTIVE ARGENTEUILLAISE
PIROT Arthur ( 95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
A.S. VAUREAL
ABIDAR Abdallah ( 95, IDF )
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
BOUZOUINA Ismail ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
GRELICHE Raphael ( 95, IDF )
UNION SP.ENNERY
UNION SP.ENNERY
HABOUCHI Ibrahim ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
BUDO CLUB CERGY
4
BARTHDEEPAN Vibhish ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
4
HAAS Noah ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
NC
GHEBBI Aden ( 95, IDF )
J.C CORMEILLAIS ACSC SECT JUDO
J.C CORMEILLAIS ACSC SECT JUDO
NC
LORTHIOS Sacha ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
DOJO SANNOISIEN
NC
MARCHAIS Arthur ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
NC
OZANNE William ( 95, IDF )
A.S.SERAINCOURT
A.S.SERAINCOURT
NC
TOUABI Ariles ( 95, IDF )
J.C.MONTIGNY LES CORMEILLES
J.C.MONTIGNY LES CORMEILLES
-34
BAHO Kays ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
BEKKOUCHE Younes ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
FOSSIER Thomas ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
OUMOKRANE Aissam ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
POPYK Thibaut ( 95, IDF )
ASV JUDO CLUB MARINES
ASV JUDO CLUB MARINES
SAYAD Sabri ( 95, IDF )
UNION SPORTIVE ARGENTEUILLAISE
UNION SPORTIVE ARGENTEUILLAISE
TRARI Ibrahim ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
DOJO SANNOISIEN
ZANZI Selmen ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
BUDO CLUB CERGY
BADAIRE Rayan ( 95, IDF )
UNION SP.ENNERY
UNION SP.ENNERY
BALLET Raphael ( 95, IDF )
ASV JUDO CLUB MARINES
ASV JUDO CLUB MARINES
BENJARI Stass ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
DIEYE Alioune Badar ( 95, IDF )
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
EL HAOUZI Imrane ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
DOJO SANNOISIEN
HADDAG Yanis ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
LOSTRA Warren ( 95, IDF )
A.S.S.O.A. JUDO
A.S.S.O.A. JUDO
QUARI Nino ( 95, IDF )
C.O.M.ARGENTEUIL
C.O.M.ARGENTEUIL
BATTISTEL Adam ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
BILLIOT MOREL Lino ( 95, IDF )
J.C. BEAUCHAMP
J.C. BEAUCHAMP
BIZEUL Ethan ( 95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
DIAWARA Souleymane ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
EDDAOUDI Adnan ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
DOJO SANNOISIEN
GUNERHAN Edis ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
DOJO SANNOISIEN
JULY Alec ( 95, IDF )
DOJO MAGNYTOIS
DOJO MAGNYTOIS
VIEIRA Gabriel ( 95, IDF )
ASV JUDO CLUB MARINES
ASV JUDO CLUB MARINES
4
AUROUX Paul ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
4
BASTIE Gabriel ( 95, IDF )
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
4
MARINO VILLA Jules ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
4
MAUGAIN PIRMEZ Jonas ( 95, IDF )
JC FRANCONVILLE
JC FRANCONVILLE
4
MUTEAU Lucas ( 95, IDF )
C.O.M.ARGENTEUIL
C.O.M.ARGENTEUIL
4
NTJAM Paul ( 95, IDF )
J.C CORMEILLAIS ACSC SECT JUDO
J.C CORMEILLAIS ACSC SECT JUDO
4
ROUET Louis ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
DOJO SANNOISIEN
4
RUSCH Matteo ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
BUDO CLUB CERGY
4
TAOUI Ramy ( 95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
A.S. VAUREAL
5
CACHEUX Maxence ( 95, IDF )
J.C CORMEILLAIS ACSC SECT JUDO
J.C CORMEILLAIS ACSC SECT JUDO
5
DARCHERIF Mohamed ( 95, IDF )
J.C CORMEILLAIS ACSC SECT JUDO
J.C CORMEILLAIS ACSC SECT JUDO
5
DESLANDES Clement ( 95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
5
LEPAROUX PICARD Mathis ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
5
MEGREZ Nael ( 95, IDF )
RANDORI C.BESSANCOURT
RANDORI C.BESSANCOURT
5
RAMOS Nicolas ( 95, IDF )
J.C CORMEILLAIS ACSC SECT JUDO
J.C CORMEILLAIS ACSC SECT JUDO
5
TEYROL Nathan ( 95, IDF )
ASV JUDO CLUB MARINES
ASV JUDO CLUB MARINES
-38
NC
BAHMED Elyas ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
NC
BELLAHCENE Kassim ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
NC
BENJARI Alexandre ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
NC
BERNOU Dylan ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
BUDO CLUB CERGY
NC
BRANCAZ Dimitri ( 95, IDF )
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
NC
BRAZ William ( 95, IDF )
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
NC
CABANNE Benjamin ( 95, IDF )
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
NC
CHANDLER Baptiste ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC
CHOUMESSI Guy Daniel ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
NC
D HON Aaron ( 95, IDF )
ASV JUDO CLUB MARINES
ASV JUDO CLUB MARINES
NC
DA FONSECA Timeo ( 95, IDF )
DOJO CL.ERAGNY S/OISE
DOJO CL.ERAGNY S/OISE
NC
DA SILVA Aksel ( 95, IDF )
JC FRANCONVILLE
JC FRANCONVILLE
NC
GOURRINAT Andrea ( 95, IDF )
A.S.SERAINCOURT
A.S.SERAINCOURT
NC
GUERARD Samuel ( 95, IDF )
A.S.SERAINCOURT
A.S.SERAINCOURT
NC
GUILLEMOT Titouan ( 95, IDF )
UNION SP.ENNERY
UNION SP.ENNERY
NC
HALLALI Yassin ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC
HOCINE Adil ( 95, IDF )
J.C CORMEILLAIS ACSC SECT JUDO
J.C CORMEILLAIS ACSC SECT JUDO
NC
KHEMLICHE Anass ( 95, IDF )
J.C.MONTIGNY LES CORMEILLES
J.C.MONTIGNY LES CORMEILLES
NC
LOURCI Youcef ( 95, IDF )
ASV JUDO CLUB MARINES
ASV JUDO CLUB MARINES
NC
LUNGU Matteo ( 95, IDF )
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
NC
MALECAMP Vadim ( 95, IDF )
A.S.SERAINCOURT
A.S.SERAINCOURT
NC
MARY Nolan ( 95, IDF )
A.S.SERAINCOURT
A.S.SERAINCOURT
NC
MOUSSAEV Yacine ( 95, IDF )
J.C. BEAUCHAMP
J.C. BEAUCHAMP
NC
PAUFIQUE Nolan ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
NC
TRESFIELD Jayden ( 95, IDF )
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
NC
VIMEUX Tiago ( 95, IDF )
JUDO JC DE PIERRELAYE
JUDO JC DE PIERRELAYE
NC
YOUNES CHAOUCH Adam ( 95, IDF )
UNION SP.ENNERY
UNION SP.ENNERY
NC
ZACHELIN Enoha ( 95, IDF )
UNION SP.ENNERY
UNION SP.ENNERY
-42
NC
ABASSI Ismael ( 95, IDF )
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
NC
ADABRA Ruben ( 95, IDF )
A.S.S.O.A. JUDO
A.S.S.O.A. JUDO
NC
BEUCHET Leo ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
DOJO SANNOISIEN
NC
BOUSAIDI Mohammed ( 95, IDF )
JC FRANCONVILLE
JC FRANCONVILLE
NC
BRANTI Aghiles ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC
BRIEND Sasha ( 95, IDF )
ASV JUDO CLUB MARINES
ASV JUDO CLUB MARINES
NC
CARTIER Tom ( 95, IDF )
DOJO MAGNYTOIS
DOJO MAGNYTOIS
NC
CHELBIA Youssef ( 95, IDF )
A.S.S.O.A. JUDO
A.S.S.O.A. JUDO
NC
CLERY Sasha ( 95, IDF )
A.S.S.O.A. JUDO
A.S.S.O.A. JUDO
NC
CLEZARDIN Theo ( 95, IDF )
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
NC
EKANYAKALOKUMU Axel ( 95, IDF )
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
NC
EL HAJAMI Ali ( 95, IDF )
A.S.S.O.A. JUDO
A.S.S.O.A. JUDO
NC
FLAMANT Celian ( 95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
A.S. VAUREAL
NC
GUILLAUME Alexis ( 95, IDF )
J.C. BEAUCHAMP
J.C. BEAUCHAMP
NC
HAMZA Adam ( 95, IDF )
JUDO JC DE PIERRELAYE
JUDO JC DE PIERRELAYE
NC
JEANNET PREBENDE Noe ( 95, IDF )
ASV JUDO CLUB MARINES
ASV JUDO CLUB MARINES
NC
JEGAT Ewen ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC
KENNICHE Younes ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
DOJO SANNOISIEN
NC
KHALLOUT Wassim ( 95, IDF )
C.O.M.ARGENTEUIL
C.O.M.ARGENTEUIL
NC
MATEI David Alexandru ( 95, IDF )
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
NC
MATHON Louis ( 95, IDF )
ECOLE DE SABRE KUSANAGI
ECOLE DE SABRE KUSANAGI
NC
MINEO Anthony ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
NC
NUJJOO Uwais ( 95, IDF )
JC FRANCONVILLE
JC FRANCONVILLE
NC
OLIVIER Fabien ( 95, IDF )
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
NC
PLUMEJAULT Ethan ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
NC
QUINTEIRO Gabriel ( 95, IDF )
JC FRANCONVILLE
JC FRANCONVILLE
NC
TURINA Pablo ( 95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
A.S. VAUREAL
NC
VISSAC Martin ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
-46
ACHEHAT Zakaria ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
BUDO CLUB CERGY
FRANCIS JOSEPH Yannis ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
MEGA Kerry ( 95, IDF )
JUDO JC DE PIERRELAYE
JUDO JC DE PIERRELAYE
NYAMI Mathis ( 95, IDF )
J.C. BEAUCHAMP
J.C. BEAUCHAMP
BAGATTONI Liam ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
CHETOUANI Ismael ( 95, IDF )
ETOILE SPORTIVE DES CHAMPIOUX
ETOILE SPORTIVE DES CHAMPIOUX
GUILLAUMAT Etienne ( 95, IDF )
DOJO CL.ERAGNY S/OISE
DOJO CL.ERAGNY S/OISE
IRZI Souleymane ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
ABBASI Jordan ( 95, IDF )
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
FELIX GOMES Alexis ( 95, IDF )
J.C CORMEILLAIS ACSC SECT JUDO
J.C CORMEILLAIS ACSC SECT JUDO
GOPRE Nolan ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
BUDO CLUB CERGY
MORIN Gabriel ( 95, IDF )
LA FRETTE SUR SEINE JUDO
LA FRETTE SUR SEINE JUDO
4
FILALI Ilyes ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
DOJO SANNOISIEN
-50
ABDICHE Lotfi Lyes ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
ASFFAR Ilyes ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
BENFDIL Alhassan ( 95, IDF )
DOJO CL.ERAGNY S/OISE
DOJO CL.ERAGNY S/OISE
CHEF Dejan ( 95, IDF )
ASV JUDO CLUB MARINES
ASV JUDO CLUB MARINES
COSSON Loann ( 95, IDF )
DOJO MAGNYTOIS
DOJO MAGNYTOIS
VERGNE Anton ( 95, IDF )
C.O.M.ARGENTEUIL
C.O.M.ARGENTEUIL
BIABIANY Adrian Lorenzo ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
BIZOUCHE Abdeluiahab ( 95, IDF )
UNION SPORTIVE ARGENTEUILLAISE
UNION SPORTIVE ARGENTEUILLAISE
SY Macodou ( 95, IDF )
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
4
GHOUARDA Adam ( 95, IDF )
DOJO CL.ERAGNY S/OISE
DOJO CL.ERAGNY S/OISE
4
KAZADI Jehiel ( 95, IDF )
JC FRANCONVILLE
JC FRANCONVILLE
-55
AZOUANI Aylan ( 95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
A.S. VAUREAL
BAKABADIO Louis Demba ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
BUDO CLUB CERGY
BERIOT Nahel ( 95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
A.S. VAUREAL
AINOUZ Clement ( 95, IDF )
DOJO MAGNYTOIS
DOJO MAGNYTOIS
CHELBIA Mohamed ( 95, IDF )
A.S.S.O.A. JUDO
A.S.S.O.A. JUDO
DAMOU Naim ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
GLATARD Louis ( 95, IDF )
UNION SP.ENNERY
UNION SP.ENNERY
JANES Kody ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
BUDO CLUB CERGY
MEJDA Kamil ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
4
BOUGUEFFA Hamza ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
4
MEGHAOUI Adem ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
BUDO CLUB CERGY
4
OKANDZE LETSO Howard ( 95, IDF )
PONTOISE JUDO
PONTOISE JUDO
-60
NEGOITA Ion ( 95, IDF )
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
BELHAJ Mohamed ( 95, IDF )
JUDO JC DE PIERRELAYE
JUDO JC DE PIERRELAYE
BIAYE Cheikh ( 95, IDF )
JUDO JC DE PIERRELAYE
JUDO JC DE PIERRELAYE
PEMBELE Emmanuel ( 95, IDF )
UNION SPORTIVE ARGENTEUILLAISE
UNION SPORTIVE ARGENTEUILLAISE
5
OUARESKI Yacine ( 95, IDF )
UNION SPORTIVE ARGENTEUILLAISE
UNION SPORTIVE ARGENTEUILLAISE
-66
DEDIEU Romain ( 95, IDF )
RANDORI C.BESSANCOURT
RANDORI C.BESSANCOURT
LELIEVRE Paul ( 95, IDF )
JUDO K.MENUCOURT
JUDO K.MENUCOURT
NKUEKA Maxime ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
+66
DJADOUNE Mehdi ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
BRITO LEMAITRE Lucas ( 95, IDF )
JC FRANCONVILLE
JC FRANCONVILLE
BAZILUKA Gleen ( 95, IDF )
JC FRANCONVILLE
JC FRANCONVILLE
4
BEDHIAF Wael ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
5
RANGAMA Yoan ( 95, IDF )
RANDORI C.BESSANCOURT
RANDORI C.BESSANCOURT