13 Janvier 2024
CHAMPIONNAT DU VAL D OISE CADETS/CADETTES
Épreuves
-44
SEMEDO ALLYBUCCUS Aliyah ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
DOJO SANNOISIEN
BENAMAR Hasnaa ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
DOJO SANNOISIEN
RAZAFIMANANTSOA Linah ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
DOJO SANNOISIEN
4
LIMOUSSIERE Luciana ( 95, IDF )
A.L.S. PUISEUX
A.L.S. PUISEUX
-48
MOHAMED Hajar ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NICAULT Arwen ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
HERLIN Lana ( 95, IDF )
A.L.S. PUISEUX
A.L.S. PUISEUX
4
KEREBEL Clara ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
5
DIALLO ATTRAIT Kalyssa ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
-52
BAVEDILA Maelys ( 95, IDF )
ACSAM JUDO
ACSAM JUDO
BOTINAS Lola ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
COULMANCE Clara ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
SOUIHI Sirine ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
5
CHAIBLAINE Jade ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
DOJO SANNOISIEN
5
DJEZAR Layya ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
BUDOKAN DEUIL
7
LURTON Celia ( 95, IDF )
A.A.E.ST BRICE
A.A.E.ST BRICE
-57
JONSTOMP Nae ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
KHALDI Lina ( 95, IDF )
JC VIARMES
JC VIARMES
LOUBAT Lina ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
NAULLEAU Esther ( 95, IDF )
JC FRANCONVILLE
JC FRANCONVILLE
5
BUET Clara ( 95, IDF )
A.L.S. PUISEUX
A.L.S. PUISEUX
5
TESSAUD Heloise ( 95, IDF )
C.O.M.ARGENTEUIL
C.O.M.ARGENTEUIL
-63
JEAN BAPTISTE Lena ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
COTELLON Khemy ( 95, IDF )
A.L.S. PUISEUX
A.L.S. PUISEUX
FRESSANCOURT Alycia ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE L ISLE ADAM
JUDO CLUB DE L ISLE ADAM
SOCOLOVSCHI Nina ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAI DOMONTOIS
BUDOKAI DOMONTOIS
5
BEN HADEF Nourane ( 95, IDF )
JUDO LE PLESSIS BOUCHARD
JUDO LE PLESSIS BOUCHARD
5
YILMAZ Dima ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
7
SIMPARA Djeneba ( 95, IDF )
A.S.S.O.A. JUDO
A.S.S.O.A. JUDO
-70
LABEJOF Malia ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
YAO YOBO Celina ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
MAGASSA Ridja ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
BUDOKAN DEUIL
MORVAN HORTA Noemie ( 95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
5
MUNDEKE KAYOWA Joyce ( 95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
5
THIBIEROZ GRIMALDI Livia ( 95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
A.S. VAUREAL
7
OUAD Neila ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
BRINDELLE Esther ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
NC
EKUKUAN Tisha ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
NC
SEDDIK Magda ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
+70
BORRHOMEE Maelle ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
BUDOKAN DEUIL
CAMARA Fatoumata ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
BUDOKAN DEUIL
LUMBU Romaine ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
4
ZENNADI Sana ( 95, IDF )
A.L.S. PUISEUX
A.L.S. PUISEUX
-46
REMMACHE Moussa ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
GACHENOT Axel ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
SOUMAHORO Medjomo ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
BUDOKAN DEUIL
4
CAMARA Bandjougou ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
BUDOKAN DEUIL
5
PAUVERT Enzo ( 95, IDF )
JC DE GOUSSAINVILLE
JC DE GOUSSAINVILLE
6
GUERRAZ Ethan ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
-50
AHDIH Billel ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
HAMDOUN Amine ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
CHAABAOUI Majdi ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
VIGIER Florian ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAI DOMONTOIS
BUDOKAI DOMONTOIS
5
BENADJAL Mohamed Hayder ( 95, IDF )
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
5
LE BITOUX Brewal-Niaina ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
7
TESSAUD Clement ( 95, IDF )
C.O.M.ARGENTEUIL
C.O.M.ARGENTEUIL
7
THEODOSE Mathis ( 95, IDF )
A.L.S. PUISEUX
A.L.S. PUISEUX
-55
HADDED Nael ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
TREHIOU FLOQUET Yann ( 95, IDF )
J.C CORMEILLAIS ACSC SECT JUDO
J.C CORMEILLAIS ACSC SECT JUDO
BELADOUI Dalil ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
DURAT Thomas ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
5
HERBIN Quentin ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
5
NEGRESCU Alexandre ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
7
GOBARD Nathan ( 95, IDF )
AM COURDIMANCHE JUDO
AM COURDIMANCHE JUDO
7
TOUBAL Badis ( 95, IDF )
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
NC
BERNARDIN Anthony ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
DOJO SANNOISIEN
NC
FROGER Hugo ( 95, IDF )
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
NC
GAUTRIN JOURDAIN Mathieu ( 95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
A.S. VAUREAL
NC
HOSSEINI MONTAZER Darius ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC
KACI Ilyan ( 95, IDF )
JC VIARMES
JC VIARMES
NC
KUZYUK Alexandre ( 95, IDF )
PONTOISE JUDO
PONTOISE JUDO
NC
NAIR Adel ( 95, IDF )
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
NC
NOGUES Mathis ( 95, IDF )
JUDO K.MENUCOURT
JUDO K.MENUCOURT
NC
PIERRARD Noe ( 95, IDF )
A.C.S. DE MONTLIGNON
A.C.S. DE MONTLIGNON
-60
BAILLEUL Ilyas ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
LEDANSEUR JEAN-JOSEPH Etan ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
LE GAILLARD Alexis ( 95, IDF )
LA FRETTE SUR SEINE JUDO
LA FRETTE SUR SEINE JUDO
REBARD Tom ( 95, IDF )
JC FRANCONVILLE
JC FRANCONVILLE
5
BENTO Baptiste ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
5
CLEMENT Mathieu ( 95, IDF )
JC MONTMORENCY VAL D OISE
JC MONTMORENCY VAL D OISE
7
MAHBOUB Marwane ( 95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
7
UZAN Sacha ( 95, IDF )
A.S. ECOUENNAISE JUDO
A.S. ECOUENNAISE JUDO
NC
BANJAC Nino ( 95, IDF )
JUDO KIAI SARCELLES
JUDO KIAI SARCELLES
NC
BINGA Mathis ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC
BOURLITIO Evann ( 95, IDF )
J.C.MONTIGNY LES CORMEILLES
J.C.MONTIGNY LES CORMEILLES
NC
BURAC Nolann ( 95, IDF )
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
NC
COLLEVILLE Timeo ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
DOJO SANNOISIEN
NC
DIALLO Ibrahima ( 95, IDF )
JC DE GOUSSAINVILLE
JC DE GOUSSAINVILLE
NC
EL AZHAR Rayane ( 95, IDF )
JUDO KIAI SARCELLES
JUDO KIAI SARCELLES
NC
GIN Brewen ( 95, IDF )
A.C.S. DE MONTLIGNON
A.C.S. DE MONTLIGNON
NC
JOSEPH Graciani ( 95, IDF )
JUDO JC DE PIERRELAYE
JUDO JC DE PIERRELAYE
NC
KIAKU Louis ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC
KISRA Ayoub ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
NC
KRAILA Mohammed Badrane ( 95, IDF )
JC FRANCONVILLE
JC FRANCONVILLE
NC
LEMA Paulin ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB EZANVILLE USEE
JUDO CLUB EZANVILLE USEE
NC
LERAY Rudy ( 95, IDF )
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
NC
MARIONNAUD Alexis ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE L ISLE ADAM
JUDO CLUB DE L ISLE ADAM
NC
MIGNOT Loucas ( 95, IDF )
JUDO JC DE PIERRELAYE
JUDO JC DE PIERRELAYE
NC
MOREAU Angel ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC
OMAR-LAPLACE Baptiste ( 95, IDF )
J.C CORMEILLAIS ACSC SECT JUDO
J.C CORMEILLAIS ACSC SECT JUDO
NC
PARREIRA Louis ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB EZANVILLE USEE
JUDO CLUB EZANVILLE USEE
-66
THERESIN Denys ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
BRAZ Lino ( 95, IDF )
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
DELCOURT Jean ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
TEMAL Seylan ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
5
BLAIN Robin ( 95, IDF )
ACSAM JUDO
ACSAM JUDO
5
TEMAL Ilan ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
7
SADAT Amayas ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
7
SADOUNE Yeni ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
BAZ Adam ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
BRIDOU ELANES Noham ( 95, IDF )
JC DE GOUSSAINVILLE
JC DE GOUSSAINVILLE
NC
CAGNON Louison ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
NC
DELAPLACE Quentin ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAI DOMONTOIS
BUDOKAI DOMONTOIS
NC
DIAGNE Ibrahima ( 95, IDF )
AM COURDIMANCHE JUDO
AM COURDIMANCHE JUDO
NC
EL FERDI Kacem ( 95, IDF )
DOJO MAGNYTOIS
DOJO MAGNYTOIS
NC
HELSTROFFER Thibaut ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE L ISLE ADAM
JUDO CLUB DE L ISLE ADAM
NC
JAULIN Adrien ( 95, IDF )
M.L.C GROSLAY JUDO
M.L.C GROSLAY JUDO
NC
KAMARA Aboo Tydiane ( 95, IDF )
JUDO KIAI SARCELLES
JUDO KIAI SARCELLES
NC
LAHBABI Ismael ( 95, IDF )
ASSOC.SPORTIVE JUDO CHAMPAGNE
ASSOC.SPORTIVE JUDO CHAMPAGNE
NC
MOCANU Andrei ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
NC
PONZIO Antony ( 95, IDF )
J.C. CHAUMONTEL
J.C. CHAUMONTEL
NC
RAMDANE Aymen ( 95, IDF )
J.C.MONTIGNY LES CORMEILLES
J.C.MONTIGNY LES CORMEILLES
NC
RASOLOMALALA Thomas ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC
REMER Joshua ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC
REMMACHE Jibril ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC
SAINT HILAIRE Zadrick-Charles ( 95, IDF )
J.C. CHAUMONTEL
J.C. CHAUMONTEL
NC
SARR Harouna ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
NC
SONKERE Wayne ( 95, IDF )
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
NC
VIGNOLLES-MARYSSAEL Lucas ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAI DOMONTOIS
BUDOKAI DOMONTOIS
NC
VINSON Adam ( 95, IDF )
ACSAM JUDO
ACSAM JUDO
NC
YEMMI Lukas ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
-73
VIGNON Axel ( 95, IDF )
AM COURDIMANCHE JUDO
AM COURDIMANCHE JUDO
LIMOUSSIERE Giuliano ( 95, IDF )
A.L.S. PUISEUX
A.L.S. PUISEUX
DHERBECOURT Thomas ( 95, IDF )
ASV JUDO CLUB MARINES
ASV JUDO CLUB MARINES
VERNIER Mathias ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
5
ROMERO Enzo ( 95, IDF )
A.S. ECOUENNAISE JUDO
A.S. ECOUENNAISE JUDO
6
GUEZODJE Farel ( 95, IDF )
M.L.C GROSLAY JUDO
M.L.C GROSLAY JUDO
6
SAMAT Samuel ( 95, IDF )
JC GONESSE
JC GONESSE
NC
AMAGLI Thomas Ekoue ( 95, IDF )
US CULTURE VEMAROISE
US CULTURE VEMAROISE
NC
BEJOU Alexandre ( 95, IDF )
JC FRANCONVILLE
JC FRANCONVILLE
NC
BENABED Feras ( 95, IDF )
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
NC
CAMARA Ibrahim ( 95, IDF )
JUDO KIAI SARCELLES
JUDO KIAI SARCELLES
NC
DANFLOUX-CASIRAGHI Jules ( 95, IDF )
PONTOISE JUDO
PONTOISE JUDO
NC
DUFRESNES Raphael ( 95, IDF )
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
NC
GOYAT Quentin ( 95, IDF )
J.C CORMEILLAIS ACSC SECT JUDO
J.C CORMEILLAIS ACSC SECT JUDO
NC
ISIK Elijah ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
JANNETTA Theo ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB WEZIEN
JUDO CLUB WEZIEN
NC
LANGOUET Liam ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
NC
LOTTA Timothe ( 95, IDF )
JUDO JC DE PIERRELAYE
JUDO JC DE PIERRELAYE
NC
ROUAG Yacine ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
NC
SABARLY Julien ( 95, IDF )
LA FRETTE SUR SEINE JUDO
LA FRETTE SUR SEINE JUDO
NC
SUTRYK Julien ( 95, IDF )
BOUFFEMONT ATHL. CLUB
BOUFFEMONT ATHL. CLUB
NC
VIGNON Yoann ( 95, IDF )
AM COURDIMANCHE JUDO
AM COURDIMANCHE JUDO
-81
BONGAMBE Evan ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
BUDOKAN DEUIL
AMERAH Elias ( 95, IDF )
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
CHAFAI DUFRENNE Idriss ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
ROUDIER Harone ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
5
GAUVRIT-CORONELLINI Matteo ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE L ISLE ADAM
JUDO CLUB DE L ISLE ADAM
5
MOHAMED Omar ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
7
ZIMMER Lucas ( 95, IDF )
JUDO K.MENUCOURT
JUDO K.MENUCOURT
NC
ACHEHAT Ahmed Al Mehdi ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
BUDO CLUB CERGY
NC
BEUGIN Damien ( 95, IDF )
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
NC
DA SILVA Romario ( 95, IDF )
A.A.E.ST BRICE
A.A.E.ST BRICE
NC
DAHAN Gabriel ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
BUDO CLUB CERGY
NC
LEORIER Youri ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
NC
ODOUBA AUBRY Yanis ( 95, IDF )
A.C.S. DE MONTLIGNON
A.C.S. DE MONTLIGNON
NC
SCHULTZ Aymeric ( 95, IDF )
A.S.S.O.A. JUDO
A.S.S.O.A. JUDO
NC
SINEL David Lucas ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
NC
ZENOU Noa ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE L ISLE ADAM
JUDO CLUB DE L ISLE ADAM
-90
MOHAMED Adam ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
BEKHTI Safwan ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
BUDOKAN DEUIL
DELUMEAU Gregory ( 95, IDF )
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
HABCHI Marwan ( 95, IDF )
JUDO KIAI SARCELLES
JUDO KIAI SARCELLES
5
GHANEM BONETTI Yaniss ( 95, IDF )
ACSAM JUDO
ACSAM JUDO
5
LEBEL Melvyn ( 95, IDF )
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
7
COULIBALY Tiessema ( 95, IDF )
A.A.E.ST BRICE
A.A.E.ST BRICE
NC
AMJAD Nassim ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
DOJO SANNOISIEN
NC
KOKOSSOU Nathan ( 95, IDF )
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
+90
BEN BRAHIM Yanis ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
BUDOKAN DEUIL
BUMADFAH Sahil ( 95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
KARAMOKO Ladji Prince ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
OULED ELOUD Mohamed Wasim ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ERMONTOIS
ARTS MARTIAUX ERMONTOIS
5
BARAKAT Issam ( 95, IDF )
JUDO KIAI SARCELLES
JUDO KIAI SARCELLES
5
JEGOU Eliott ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET