09 Avril 2023
COUPE VAL D OISE BENJAMIN
Épreuves
-28 F B
SACKO Fatoumata ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
BUDOKAN DEUIL
TOURE Fatima ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
FOLLIN Noa ( 95, IDF )
ETOILE SPORTIVE DES CHAMPIOUX
ETOILE SPORTIVE DES CHAMPIOUX
WAGUE Soumba ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
5
GROLLEAU Thaissia ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
DOJO SANNOISIEN
5
SI SALEM Sarah ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
7
HAMIANI Sana ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
-32
DELAHAYE Lea ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
DALUZ GOMES Aley ( 95, IDF )
A.S.S.O.A. JUDO
A.S.S.O.A. JUDO
RADJE Lalou ( 95, IDF )
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
THAUVOYE Lana ( 95, IDF )
CMOL JUDO
CMOL JUDO
5
HAVE Mailys ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
5
SARR Thiane ( 95, IDF )
DOJO CL.ERAGNY S/OISE
DOJO CL.ERAGNY S/OISE
7
BLAISE Hulda ( 95, IDF )
J.C CORMEILLAIS ACSC SECT JUDO
J.C CORMEILLAIS ACSC SECT JUDO
-36
AMORIM Ninon ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
BELMONT Cassandre ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
BUDOKAN DEUIL
DELIERE Ines ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
BUDOKAN DEUIL
RIOS CHAGAS Lavinia ( 95, IDF )
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
5
BERNARDIN Alicia ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
DOJO SANNOISIEN
5
LE CHATTON Crystal ( 95, IDF )
DOJO MAGNYTOIS
DOJO MAGNYTOIS
7
DUPUIS Marie ( 95, IDF )
J.C. BEAUCHAMP
J.C. BEAUCHAMP
7
LEVANNIER Cassandre ( 95, IDF )
AM COURDIMANCHE JUDO
AM COURDIMANCHE JUDO
NC
DRILLET CHIRANIAN Emma ( 95, IDF )
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
-40
LAIDOUNI Soumaya ( 95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
TACON Manon ( 95, IDF )
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
CASSUBIE Anais ( 95, IDF )
PONTOISE JUDO
PONTOISE JUDO
DE POORTER Leyssa ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE L ISLE ADAM
JUDO CLUB DE L ISLE ADAM
5
ADNAUD Sarah ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
BUDO CLUB CERGY
5
VIGNON Maelys ( 95, IDF )
AM COURDIMANCHE JUDO
AM COURDIMANCHE JUDO
7
BAPTISTE Johanna ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAI DOMONTOIS
BUDOKAI DOMONTOIS
7
DIDON Nyla ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
AKANNI Ines ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAI DOMONTOIS
BUDOKAI DOMONTOIS
NC
MAFUTA Shaynice ( 95, IDF )
A.ANI.DAME BLANCHE
A.ANI.DAME BLANCHE
NC
MENDY Maina ( 95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
A.S. VAUREAL
NC
PANTIGNY LAPERCHE Angele ( 95, IDF )
J.C. BEAUCHAMP
J.C. BEAUCHAMP
NC
REBOUH Aiden ( 95, IDF )
M.L.C GROSLAY JUDO
M.L.C GROSLAY JUDO
NC
SAHIM Assia ( 95, IDF )
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
NC
ZAGHBA Amel Emilie ( 95, IDF )
JC FRANCONVILLE
JC FRANCONVILLE
-44
YAHIA CHERIF Kayliah ( 95, IDF )
A.L.S. PUISEUX
A.L.S. PUISEUX
LASSISSI Isra ( 95, IDF )
RANDORI C.BESSANCOURT
RANDORI C.BESSANCOURT
BONNET Lola ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB EZANVILLE USEE
JUDO CLUB EZANVILLE USEE
KOSSA Djanna ( 95, IDF )
J.C.MONTIGNY LES CORMEILLES
J.C.MONTIGNY LES CORMEILLES
5
HONORE Lilou ( 95, IDF )
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
5
LEMOINE Anais ( 95, IDF )
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
7
NESTORET Jade ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
7
SINGH Simar ( 95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
NC
BENSMIDA Melek ( 95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
NC
CHURIN Jade ( 95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
NC
GIRARD Melissa ( 95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
A.S. VAUREAL
NC
NOEL Romane ( 95, IDF )
ACSAM JUDO
ACSAM JUDO
NC
OUNNAS Bouchra ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
NC
PIERRE LOUIS Hermionme ( 95, IDF )
UNION SPORTIVE ARGENTEUILLAISE
UNION SPORTIVE ARGENTEUILLAISE
NC
RAMDANE Mila ( 95, IDF )
JC GONESSE
JC GONESSE
NC
SAKO Aoua ( 95, IDF )
JC MONTMORENCY VAL D OISE
JC MONTMORENCY VAL D OISE
NC
YON Celia ( 95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
A.S. VAUREAL
NC
ZILALI Nayla ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
-48
FIGUEIREDO Leonie ( 95, IDF )
A.C.S. DE MONTLIGNON
A.C.S. DE MONTLIGNON
DELUMEAU Thais ( 95, IDF )
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
TRAORE Alisha ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
BUDOKAN DEUIL
YETTEFTI Ikram ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
BUDOKAN DEUIL
5
DEPRE Eva ( 95, IDF )
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
5
SYLLA Youma ( 95, IDF )
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
7
HEBIB Aicha Tessa ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAI DOMONTOIS
BUDOKAI DOMONTOIS
7
KARAMOKO Naza ( 95, IDF )
A.ANI.DAME BLANCHE
A.ANI.DAME BLANCHE
NC
BASTIE Eloise ( 95, IDF )
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
NC
DIAKITE Mamou ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAI DOMONTOIS
BUDOKAI DOMONTOIS
NC
LOUIDOR Nehemie ( 95, IDF )
JC GONESSE
JC GONESSE
NC
PRISTAS VERNOUILLET Anais ( 95, IDF )
ASV JUDO CLUB MARINES
ASV JUDO CLUB MARINES
-52
SAIDI Omayma ( 95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
TITE ELHAYTI Assia ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
BUDO CLUB CERGY
MARCHLI Lina ( 95, IDF )
JUDO KIAI SARCELLES
JUDO KIAI SARCELLES
SAMASSA Sigah ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
5
EL AZHAR Nesrine ( 95, IDF )
JUDO KIAI SARCELLES
JUDO KIAI SARCELLES
5
OK Kali ( 95, IDF )
A.C.S. DE MONTLIGNON
A.C.S. DE MONTLIGNON
7
BELL BELL Bianca ( 95, IDF )
A.ANI.DAME BLANCHE
A.ANI.DAME BLANCHE
7
KONTE Jade ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB EZANVILLE USEE
JUDO CLUB EZANVILLE USEE
-57
CHERIGUENE Farah ( 95, IDF )
A.L.S. PUISEUX
A.L.S. PUISEUX
TEMAL Jade ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
BREBANT Clemence ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
BUDO CLUB CERGY
4
SEDDIK Amira ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
5
TRAORE Nigbe Yasmine ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
BUDO CLUB CERGY
-63
TCHAM Coleen ( 95, IDF )
JC GONESSE
JC GONESSE
ZOBA CASI Divine-Grace ( 95, IDF )
J.C.MONTIGNY LES CORMEILLES
J.C.MONTIGNY LES CORMEILLES
+63
TOUVENOT NGASSAM Barney ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
YAUCAT GUENDI Maeva ( 95, IDF )
UNION SPORTIVE ARGENTEUILLAISE
UNION SPORTIVE ARGENTEUILLAISE
GOUNGOU Christe Alberiane ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
BUDO CLUB CERGY
POURRE Elisa ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
5
LIONGO Philia-Sinaï ( 95, IDF )
AM COURDIMANCHE JUDO
AM COURDIMANCHE JUDO
6
DAVEIRA Luna ( 95, IDF )
AAS SARCELLES
AAS SARCELLES
-26 M B
BALOSSA Nolan ( 95, IDF )
A.S. ECOUENNAISE JUDO
A.S. ECOUENNAISE JUDO
SINGH Gurnoor ( 95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
DUCREUX Vaillant ( 95, IDF )
JC GONESSE
JC GONESSE
-30
FOSSIER Thomas ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
MAQSOOD Souleyman ( 95, IDF )
JC GONESSE
JC GONESSE
JOSEPH Lorve Kysling ( 95, IDF )
JUDO JC DE PIERRELAYE
JUDO JC DE PIERRELAYE
LAVIGNASSE Noah ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
DOJO SANNOISIEN
5
FAMIBELLE Marlone ( 95, IDF )
JUDO SAINT PRIX
JUDO SAINT PRIX
5
GRELICHE Raphael ( 95, IDF )
UNION SP.ENNERY
UNION SP.ENNERY
7
AGHARMINE Mehdi ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
7
OUMOKRANE Aissam ( 95, IDF )
PONTOISE JUDO
PONTOISE JUDO
NC
ABIDAR Abdallah ( 95, IDF )
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
NC
CHAABNA Yiad ( 95, IDF )
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
NC
CHENNOUF Adam ( 95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
NC
LAUNAY VAN NGOC TY Antoine ( 95, IDF )
AM COURDIMANCHE JUDO
AM COURDIMANCHE JUDO
NC
PIROT Arthur ( 95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
A.S. VAUREAL
-34
ZACHELIN Enoha ( 95, IDF )
UNION SP.ENNERY
UNION SP.ENNERY
SEGURA RIERA Lisandro ( 95, IDF )
ASV JUDO CLUB MARINES
ASV JUDO CLUB MARINES
AZIZI Nadim ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
BUDOKAN DEUIL
BELMONT Maxime ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
BUDOKAN DEUIL
5
BOLZANI Dylan ( 95, IDF )
A.S.SERAINCOURT
A.S.SERAINCOURT
5
MALECAMP Vadim ( 95, IDF )
A.S.SERAINCOURT
A.S.SERAINCOURT
7
ABERKANE Elies ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
DOJO SANNOISIEN
7
GOUELLET ATIPO NGAPY Aaron ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE FOSSES
JUDO CLUB DE FOSSES
NC
ABIVEN Augustin ( 95, IDF )
JUDO SAINT PRIX
JUDO SAINT PRIX
NC
AKANNI Amine ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAI DOMONTOIS
BUDOKAI DOMONTOIS
NC
BAHO Kays ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
NC
BESNARD Gabriel ( 95, IDF )
J-JITSU C.ENGHIEN
J-JITSU C.ENGHIEN
NC
COLLOT Antoine ( 95, IDF )
JUDO JC DE PIERRELAYE
JUDO JC DE PIERRELAYE
NC
DIALLO ATTRAIT Kahyss ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
NC
DUMORT Jason ( 95, IDF )
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
NC
FEREDJ Mohamed ( 95, IDF )
J.C. BEAUCHAMP
J.C. BEAUCHAMP
NC
FERNANDES Adriano ( 95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
NC
HADDAG Yanis ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
NC
KHALDI Layan ( 95, IDF )
JC VIARMES
JC VIARMES
NC
LADAME Anthony ( 95, IDF )
A.C.S. DE MONTLIGNON
A.C.S. DE MONTLIGNON
NC
LEBSIR Djalil ( 95, IDF )
JC FRANCONVILLE
JC FRANCONVILLE
NC
MARTINS DOYEN Joao ( 95, IDF )
JUDO SAINT PRIX
JUDO SAINT PRIX
NC
SIVAMAHAN Aathithyan ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
TAGNE FOMO Dimitri ( 95, IDF )
A.C.S. DE MONTLIGNON
A.C.S. DE MONTLIGNON
NC
TETART Nicolas ( 95, IDF )
ACSAM JUDO
ACSAM JUDO
-38
MAVAMBU Ouzayr ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
CAMARA Amadou ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
BUDOKAN DEUIL
GUILLEMOT Titouan ( 95, IDF )
UNION SP.ENNERY
UNION SP.ENNERY
KUZYUK Vladimir ( 95, IDF )
PONTOISE JUDO
PONTOISE JUDO
5
DEBBAB Adam ( 95, IDF )
UNION SPORTIVE ARGENTEUILLAISE
UNION SPORTIVE ARGENTEUILLAISE
5
LAPORTE Damien ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
7
DI MEO Nino ( 95, IDF )
ACSAM JUDO
ACSAM JUDO
7
GOMES Raphael
NC
AIT KHALDOUN Yilan ( 95, IDF )
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
NC
ALAMI BADAOUI Imrane ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
NC
AMGHAR Rayan ( 95, IDF )
A.A.E.ST BRICE
A.A.E.ST BRICE
NC
AUDRY Kenji ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
NC
BENABED Walid ( 95, IDF )
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
NC
CLEZARDIN Theo ( 95, IDF )
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
NC
CORSON Leo ( 95, IDF )
J-JITSU C.ENGHIEN
J-JITSU C.ENGHIEN
NC
DOUIDI Ibrahim ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC
FLAMANT Celian ( 95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
A.S. VAUREAL
NC
FOFANA Ousmane ( 95, IDF )
BOUFFEMONT ATHL. CLUB
BOUFFEMONT ATHL. CLUB
NC
GIMENEZ Lucas ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB EZANVILLE USEE
JUDO CLUB EZANVILLE USEE
NC
HAMAN Nour ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
NC
KHAJALIEV Mekhdi ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
BUDO CLUB CERGY
NC
LE COCQ Jules ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAI DOMONTOIS
BUDOKAI DOMONTOIS
NC
LECHEVALLIER Ethan ( 95, IDF )
RANDORI C.BESSANCOURT
RANDORI C.BESSANCOURT
NC
OLIVIER Fabien ( 95, IDF )
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
NC
OUDRHIRI Anass ( 95, IDF )
JC GONESSE
JC GONESSE
NC
PEREZ Chai ( 95, IDF )
JUDO KIAI SARCELLES
JUDO KIAI SARCELLES
NC
REGOUBY Valentin ( 95, IDF )
A.C.S. DE MONTLIGNON
A.C.S. DE MONTLIGNON
NC
ROLLAND Marlone ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
SINGH Arjun ( 95, IDF )
JC DE GOUSSAINVILLE
JC DE GOUSSAINVILLE
NC
TAALA Omar ( 95, IDF )
JC DE GOUSSAINVILLE
JC DE GOUSSAINVILLE
NC
UVINA MONTEILS Virgil ( 95, IDF )
A.A.E.ST BRICE
A.A.E.ST BRICE
NC
YAKHLEF Ishak ( 95, IDF )
JC GONESSE
JC GONESSE
NC
YOUMBY Antoine ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
YUNG Djewiss ( 95, IDF )
JUDO JC DE PIERRELAYE
JUDO JC DE PIERRELAYE
-42
MOUSSAFI Mohamed Rida ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
BAILLEUL Jawad ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
KOJIC Luka ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
BUDOKAN DEUIL
LENOTRE Paul ( 95, IDF )
A.S.S.O.A. JUDO
A.S.S.O.A. JUDO
5
MARTINET Quentin ( 95, IDF )
A.L.S. PUISEUX
A.L.S. PUISEUX
5
MATEI David Alexandru ( 95, IDF )
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
7
KONATE OUATTARA Tidjanie ( 95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
7
MESKINE Naim ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
BUDO CLUB CERGY
NC
ADJABI Nassim ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
NC
BAH Boubacar ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
BUDO CLUB CERGY
NC
BEOUCHE Yanis ( 95, IDF )
J.C. BEAUCHAMP
J.C. BEAUCHAMP
NC
BOUZON Mael ( 95, IDF )
BOUFFEMONT ATHL. CLUB
BOUFFEMONT ATHL. CLUB
NC
CASEIRO Abel ( 95, IDF )
A.C.S. DE MONTLIGNON
A.C.S. DE MONTLIGNON
NC
EREN Civan ( 95, IDF )
JC GONESSE
JC GONESSE
NC
HOUSSAYE Maxime ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAI DOMONTOIS
BUDOKAI DOMONTOIS
NC
KANTAO Mamadou ( 95, IDF )
JUDO KIAI SARCELLES
JUDO KIAI SARCELLES
NC
LEROY Tommy ( 95, IDF )
CMOL JUDO
CMOL JUDO
NC
MAJIDI Ayman ( 95, IDF )
JUDO KIAI SARCELLES
JUDO KIAI SARCELLES
NC
MALKI Ali ( 95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
NC
MALONGA Leandry7 ( 95, IDF )
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
NC
MEDDEB Mehdi ( 95, IDF )
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
NC
MESSADEK Akram ( 95, IDF )
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
NC
SAUVE Mael ( 95, IDF )
CMOL JUDO
CMOL JUDO
NC
SOUTEIRO Leandro ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
NC
THEVAKUMAR Sajith ( 95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
NC
VERBECQUE Mael
VOI
VOI
NC
VINAGRE Mateo ( 95, IDF )
BOUFFEMONT ATHL. CLUB
BOUFFEMONT ATHL. CLUB
NC
WATREMEZ Jules ( 95, IDF )
JC VIARMES
JC VIARMES
-46
RAMDANI Rayan ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
BELMIHOUB Adam ( 95, IDF )
A.L.S. PUISEUX
A.L.S. PUISEUX
DAMO Adam ( 95, IDF )
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
TEMAL Nino ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
5
FORTUNE Mathis ( 95, IDF )
JC FRANCONVILLE
JC FRANCONVILLE
5
FUNCK Nolhan ( 95, IDF )
AS SPORTIVE LUZARCHES JUDO
AS SPORTIVE LUZARCHES JUDO
7
DAHO Georges David ( 95, IDF )
JUDO KIAI SARCELLES
JUDO KIAI SARCELLES
7
EBUKA AMARAL Ylan ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
DOJO SANNOISIEN
NC
AINOUZ Clement ( 95, IDF )
DOJO MAGNYTOIS
DOJO MAGNYTOIS
NC
ARCELLA Maxime ( 95, IDF )
AM COURDIMANCHE JUDO
AM COURDIMANCHE JUDO
NC
BENFDIL Alhassan ( 95, IDF )
DOJO CL.ERAGNY S/OISE
DOJO CL.ERAGNY S/OISE
NC
FOLY Stan ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
NC
GHAIB Abderahmane ( 95, IDF )
ASV JUDO CLUB MARINES
ASV JUDO CLUB MARINES
NC
LASMI Mohand ( 95, IDF )
JUDO KIAI SARCELLES
JUDO KIAI SARCELLES
NC
MEJDA Naoufel ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
NC
OULHEN Evan ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
DOJO SANNOISIEN
NC
RAYNAL Aakyl ( 95, IDF )
JC VIARMES
JC VIARMES
-50
KACI MOHAMED Hocine ( 95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
A.S. VAUREAL
BERIOT Nahel ( 95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
A.S. VAUREAL
GHALANDARI Sam ( 95, IDF )
JUDO SAINT PRIX
JUDO SAINT PRIX
TRAVERT Erwan ( 95, IDF )
JC VIARMES
JC VIARMES
5
OLADEBO Usman ( 95, IDF )
AAS SARCELLES
AAS SARCELLES
5
TOUIL Ilyes ( 95, IDF )
AAS SARCELLES
AAS SARCELLES
7
MAZILE Sony ( 95, IDF )
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
7
OURESKI Celian
NC
FAIVRE Isaac ( 95, IDF )
JC MONTMORENCY VAL D OISE
JC MONTMORENCY VAL D OISE
NC
GLATARD Louis ( 95, IDF )
UNION SP.ENNERY
UNION SP.ENNERY
-55
OUGHLISI Slimane ( 95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
A.S. VAUREAL
NEGOITA Ion ( 95, IDF )
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
CACHEUX Mathys ( 95, IDF )
J.C CORMEILLAIS ACSC SECT JUDO
J.C CORMEILLAIS ACSC SECT JUDO
MOKONO Kais ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
BUDO CLUB CERGY
5
MATOUK Hocine ( 95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
A.S. VAUREAL
5
MDAHOMA Amdjad ( 95, IDF )
JC DE GOUSSAINVILLE
JC DE GOUSSAINVILLE
7
FLEURY Alann ( 95, IDF )
JC DE GOUSSAINVILLE
JC DE GOUSSAINVILLE
7
HENNI Mohamed Yacne ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
BUDO CLUB CERGY
NC
BAKABADIO Louis Demba ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
BUDO CLUB CERGY
NC
MUNDIBU Chaguy ( 95, IDF )
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
-60
THIERRY Charles ( 95, IDF )
AS SPORTIVE LUZARCHES JUDO
AS SPORTIVE LUZARCHES JUDO
AIT OUAKLI Rayan ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
BUDO CLUB CERGY
KENFACK NGOUDAM Ethan ( 95, IDF )
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
-66
AGRET Mathis ( 95, IDF )
CS LE PLESSIS BOUCHARD
CS LE PLESSIS BOUCHARD
ZELEK Filip ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
EL OUARIACHI Nawel
SCHWARTZ BECK Zachary ( 95, IDF )
C.O.M.ARGENTEUIL
C.O.M.ARGENTEUIL
5
BENHAMIDOU Chadi ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
DOJO SANNOISIEN
5
HENNEBOIS Abel ( 95, IDF )
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
7
DEDIEU Romain ( 95, IDF )
RANDORI C.BESSANCOURT
RANDORI C.BESSANCOURT
+66
DJADOUNE Mehdi ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
AMJAD Louai ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
DOJO SANNOISIEN
N DIAYE Cheickna ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
4
IDI CHEFFOU Mamadou Lamine ( 95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
A.S. VAUREAL