JUDO CLUB D OSNY
27 Septembre 2020

STAGE DEPARTEMENTAL DE RENTREE

Épreuves


ABDI GAELLE  ( 95, IDF )
A.A.E.ST BRICE
AUFFRAY MATHILDE  ( 95, IDF )
AS SPORTIVE LUZARCHES JUDO
BERTHAULT LAURA  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
BERTHAULT SOLENE  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
BILLAUX MARIE  ( 95, IDF )
A.L.S. PUISEUX
CINGOLANI-DELIDAIS CAMILLE  ( 95, IDF )
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
COSYNS LAURA  ( 95, IDF )
J.C. BEAUCHAMP
FENELON LUDY  ( 95, IDF )
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
FOUQUET LISA  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
HOLLIGER LAURENCE  ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
LAULAN LOUANE  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
LEBRUN AMELINE  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
LEBRUN CHRISTINE  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
LECHAUDE BRIGITTE  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO MAGNYTOIS
PETOLLA PAULINE
Pas licencié(e)
PITOIS MARIE AGNES  ( 95, IDF )
UNION SP.ENNERY
POLLIEVRE DOMINIQUE  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE L ISLE ADAM
RENOT MARINE  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
SEMET BRIGITTE  ( 60, HDF )
JUJITSU CLUB PONTOIS
TEMOIN MELISSA  ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
TRENTY CAROLINE  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
BAUCHE PATRICK  ( 95, IDF )
JC FRANCONVILLE
BIALECKI EMMANUEL  ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
BOUBELHOUM FAOUZI  ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
CHARDEYRON--LANGLOIS REMY  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO K.MENUCOURT
DE MATOS ANTHONY  ( 95, IDF )
PONTOISE JUDO
DESCHAMPS ARNAUD  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAI DOMONTOIS
DI FILIPPO DAVID  ( 95, IDF )
ASSOC.SPORTIVE JUDO CHAMPAGNE
GAILLOT PASCAL  ( 95, IDF )
A.L.S. PUISEUX
GANTOIS NICOLAS  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
GOLUBOVIC DOBRIVOJ  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO JC DE PIERRELAYE
GUYENET ANTOINE  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
GUYENET THOMAS  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
HAFNAOUI SLIMANE  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO MAGNYTOIS
KANTE CHEICK  ( 95, IDF )
JC DE GOUSSAINVILLE
LANDREAU MATHIEU  ( 95, IDF )
A.L.S. PUISEUX
LAULAN JEROME  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO K.MENUCOURT
LEORIER VINCENT  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
LEVESQUE JULES  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
MARTINET SEBASTIEN  ( 95, IDF )
A.L.S. PUISEUX
MAZZA FREDERIC  ( 95, IDF )
J-JITSU C.ENGHIEN
MERELLE SEBASTIEN  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO JC DE PIERRELAYE
MILLOT DIDIER  ( 95, IDF )
ACSAM JUDO
NOJAC ANTOINE  ( 95, IDF )
ECOLE DE SABRE KUSANAGI
PAQUEREAU MAXIME  ( 95, IDF )
A.S.SERAINCOURT
PAQUET JEAN-FRANCOIS  ( 95, IDF )
AAS SARCELLES
PERINI ALAIN  ( 95, IDF )
JC FRANCONVILLE
PETOLLA ADRIANO  ( 95, IDF )
LA FRETTE SUR SEINE JUDO
PETOLLA CHRISTIAN  ( 95, IDF )
LA FRETTE SUR SEINE JUDO
POUPET OLIVIER  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
ROY VALENTIN  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO K.MENUCOURT
ROZE LOIC  ( 95, IDF )
A.A.E.ST BRICE
RUFFIN LAURENT  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
SARIE JEAN PIERRE  ( 95, IDF )
A.S. ECOUENNAISE JUDO
SENN HERVE  ( 95, IDF )
A.S.SERAINCOURT
SEVERIN THIERRY  ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
SOREL-FREZON ENGUERAND  ( 95, IDF )
US MONTSOULT-BAILLET-MAFFLIERS
STEINER CYRIL  ( 95, IDF )
AS SPORTIVE LUZARCHES JUDO
STEL MARC  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
TAALA HAMZA  ( 95, IDF )
JC DE GOUSSAINVILLE
THIERY DE REMBAU EMMANUEL  ( 95, IDF )
LA FRETTE SUR SEINE JUDO
VANDEN MAAGDENBERG THOMAS  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SAINT MARTIN
VIAUD ALAIN  ( 95, IDF )
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY