JUDO CLUB D OSNY
OSNY JUDO
22 Octobre 2022

TOURNOI MASTER TREMBLAY EN FRANCE M2 / F2

Épreuves


+78
DASSONVILLE Magalie  ( 60, HDF )
U S C A M CREPYNOIS
MACHY Melanie  ( 80, HDF )
J C ABBEVILLOIS
-66
( + 20pts )
DERNOUNE Bachir  ( 93, IDF )
TREMBLAY-EN-FRANCE JUDO
( + 10pts )
TURIOT Sebastien  ( 59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
NAUDET Sylvain  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
ROCTON Cyril  ( 95, IDF )
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
5
MARKIEWICZ Frederic  ( 57, GRE )
AJ KOENIGS SIERCK
5
RODRIGUES Lionel  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.CORMEILLAIS
-73
( + 10pts )
TAVERNE Ludovic  ( 59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
GRANTE Arnaud  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 10pts )
GALOUL Aissa  ( 93, IDF )
DJKTREMBLAY 93
( + 10pts )
PROTAT Romain  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB VAL D EUROPE
5( + 7pts )
FERNANDES Chris  ( 77, IDF )
US BOIS LE ROI
5
GALAUD Cedric  ( 92, IDF )
JC RUEIL MALMAISON
7
GARNIER Alexandre  ( 91, IDF )
A.S.CORBEIL ESSONNES
7
VAN DER MOST Jonathan  ( 60, HDF )
U S C A M CREPYNOIS
-81
TCHANG MINH Gael  ( 94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
( + 10pts )
SUAREZ Adrien  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
( + 30pts )
BOODHOO Jean Yves  ( 88, GRE )
JC NEUCHATEAU-CHATENOIS
CORLER Steeven  ( 95, IDF )
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
5( + 20pts )
DELIBA Younes  ( 93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DRANCEEN
5( + 14pts )
PAYET Rudi  ( 37, CVL )
BALLAN JUDO CLUB
7( + 10pts )
RIDOLFO Vincent  ( 95, IDF )
ASSOC.SPORTIVE JUDO CHAMPAGNE
7( + 7pts )
VARADARASU Amou Than  ( 93, IDF )
JC VILLEPINTE
NC
CHAMBERLIN Jeremy  ( 60, HDF )
U S C A M CREPYNOIS
NC
GRANGE Guillaume  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
NC
MATINIER Cyrille  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC( + 10pts )
PITTON Ivan  ( 92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
NC
POLBOST Stephane  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB AIRAINOIS
NC
RODRIGUES Daniel  ( 93, IDF )
ENTENTE GABINIENNE DE JUDO
NC
TOURATIER Alexis  ( 91, IDF )
C.O.SAVIGNY
-90
( + 17pts )
THERESE Gregory  ( 93, IDF )
TREMBLAY-EN-FRANCE JUDO
( + 20pts )
AKELE Albert  ( 75, IDF )
AJUCOF
CENAC Jean Baptiste  ( 95, IDF )
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
LOEUILLET Charles  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
5( + 10pts )
ABEELE Sylvain  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
5( + 10pts )
MALLIA Giuseppe  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE FECHAIN
7
DJERIDA Messaoud  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
7
GARCIA Nicolas  ( 95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
-100
( + 10pts )
LEFEVRE Mathieu  ( 77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
( + 30pts )
LOUFOUMA Marc Olivier  ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
( + 10pts )
LEROY Benoit  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
NSOGA Nicolas Yannick Joel  ( 92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
5
DOUCET Florian  ( 27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
5
MORDAS Julien  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
+100
( + 10pts )
GOBERT Ludovic  ( 91, IDF )
C.O.SAVIGNY
PEREIRA DAS NEVES Damien  ( 93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
( + 20pts )
DEMBELE Moussa  ( 94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
( + 20pts )
QUARRE Damien  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB VAL D EUROPE
5
DESCHAMPS Emmanuel  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
5
YAICLE Audric  ( 69, AURA )
CLUB OLYMP.CHANDIEU
7
BOURSIER Julien  ( 77, IDF )
JC ST SOUPPLETS
7
TRIBOUILLARD Frederic  ( 95, IDF )
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
NC
COUSIN Alexandre  ( 60, HDF )
J C CHOISY AU BAC
NC
MOHAMED Gregory  ( 95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL