JUDO CLUB D OSNY
01 Février 2020

1/2 FINALE JUNIORS IDF

Épreuves


-44
( + 10pts )
MULOT Salome  ( 97, REU )
DOJO PORTOIS
( + 20pts )
THILLAY Charlene  ( 77, IDF )
USJM-A3M
( + 10pts )
LEGRAS Coralie  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
SABRI Sana  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
5
PFLUGHAUPT Jenifer  ( 78, IDF )
A.S. DE LIMAY JUDO JUJITSU
5
ROUX Alexia  ( 78, IDF )
COS JUDO
-48
( + 30pts )
SISSOKO Meimouna  ( 93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
( + 10pts )
POLET Clemence  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
( + 10pts )
ALVES Kim  ( 78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
( + 20pts )
JOLLES Lea  ( 33, AQU )
ECOLE DE JUDO REOLAISE
5( + 10pts )
CUPIT Lorna  ( 91, IDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO BALLANCOURT
5
DEVOS Laura  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
7
DUBOSSE Margaux  ( 93, IDF )
DOJO JIGORO KANO
7
LUCAS Romane  ( 95, IDF )
BOUFFEMONT ATHL. CLUB
-52
( + 10pts )
GUEBLI Lycia  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 17pts )
MASSE BIBOUM Nephthys  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
FAYOL Mathilde  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
( + 27pts )
YOUINOU Maiwen  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
5( + 20pts )
ROUGIER Madeleine  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
5( + 30pts )
SISSOKO Iman  ( 93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
7( + 10pts )
KOUIDRI Clementine  ( 94, IDF )
PEPINIERE SPORT BRY
7( + 10pts )
SALOMON Marie  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAI DOMONTOIS
NC
ALCAN Laureen Clara  ( 92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
NC
ANGELY Lola  ( 28, CVL )
LE DOJO DU COMBRAY (DDC)
NC
ANKOUR Ambrine  ( 93, IDF )
DOJO JIGORO KANO
NC( + 10pts )
BARTIAUX Kesia  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
CHARMETANT Amandine  ( 78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC
IDJEGA Celia  ( 94, IDF )
DOJO VILLECRESNOIS
NC
JAAOUANI Anissa  ( 93, IDF )
EPPG LE PRE ST GERVAIS
NC
LEROY-PICCO Clementine  ( 91, IDF )
J.C.JUVISY
NC
LLIMOUS Lola  ( 51, GRE )
CERCLE J CHAMPAGNE
NC
MONNEREAU Lisa  ( 78, IDF )
AUBERGENVILLE JJ CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
PITKIAYE Lola  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO MELUN VAL DE SEINE
NC
TURLAN Juliette  ( 77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
-57
LOUDRHIRI Soraya  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 30pts )
DERION Maelys  ( 77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
( + 17pts )
BRIVAL Jaycee  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 10pts )
WATTECANT Ylona  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
5( + 7pts )
BRIZE Shannen  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
5( + 40pts )
KONATE Madina Nathalie  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
7( + 20pts )
BEDAR Farah  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
7( + 30pts )
HARRACHE Anais  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
BRAUSCH Justine  ( 75, IDF )
AJ PARIS CER HOCDE
NC
CAJAZZO Ornella  ( 94, IDF )
US DE CRETEIL
NC( + 17pts )
CARMEILLE Ludimila  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB VAL D EUROPE
NC
CHAN KY TO Constance  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
DUTAC Lisa  ( 93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC( + 10pts )
GOMIS Melina  ( 78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
NC
GOUDJIL Lahna  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
NC
HUSSON Clara  ( 78, IDF )
US ST ARNOULT
NC
KOUADIO Manuela  ( 78, IDF )
AGIOT MAUREPAS JUDO 78
NC
LANGLAIS HUGUEVILLE Malory  ( 91, IDF )
A.S.V.L.B.JUDO
NC
MISIATU Wendy  ( 92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
NC
RAHMI Meyssane  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
REVEILLERE Fanny  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
SOUDE Cecile  ( 77, IDF )
JC MOISSY CRAMAYEL
NC( + 10pts )
TALHA Luna  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO AIJAKU CLUB
NC
VARILHES Liliane  ( 93, IDF )
E. S. STAINS
NC
VILAR-SANCHO Anais  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
-63
( + 50pts )
HARACHI Soukaina  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 37pts )
DYOT Romane  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 30pts )
GENTILLET Wendy  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 50pts )
GRANTE Ines  ( 75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
5( + 27pts )
BENABDELMOUMENE Mona  ( 93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
5( + 30pts )
EMBAREK Elisa  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATTICHES
7( + 10pts )
COSYNS Laura  ( 95, IDF )
J.C. BEAUCHAMP
7( + 20pts )
JEAN BAPTISTE DIT PARNY Emmy  ( 97, REU )
DOJO PORTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
ADNAUD Sophia  ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
NC
ALVES Alicia  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
BATHILY Hawa  ( 93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
NC
BISCARAS Manon  ( 78, IDF )
A S M B MONTIGNY
NC( + 10pts )
BOLIVARD Ambre  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC( + 10pts )
BOUHEBEN Ines  ( 78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC
COFFIE Iliana  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
COUILLARD Myriam  ( 75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
NC
COUTY Pauline  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
FLAMAND Manon  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC
FONTAINE Jessie  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE CHARNY
NC( + 7pts )
GIRARD Laetitia  ( 06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
MAHOUTOU Ines  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
NC( + 10pts )
MBO Leslie Louise  ( 91, IDF )
AM.SPORT EVRY
NC
MZYENE Sofinis  ( 93, IDF )
JCRV - GRAND PARIS GRAND EST
NC
OUVRIER Marie  ( 30, OCC )
JUDO GARD RHODANIEN
NC
PAPON Clementine  ( 94, IDF )
CA L HAY LES ROSES
NC
PIPEREL Gwladys  ( 78, IDF )
AUBERGENVILLE JJ CLUB
NC
ROSALINA Arasy  ( 75, IDF )
KODOKAN PARIS 15
NC
SADOUNE Melina  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
SYLLA Mame Diarra  ( 77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
TCHOUANSI NGANA Judith  ( 92, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ROBINSONNAIS
NC
VALENTE Manon  ( 91, IDF )
A.S.V.L.B.JUDO
NC
VIAS Nouria  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
-70
BRITO Tatiana  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 30pts )
TRAORE Assitan  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
( + 30pts )
HACKSPILL Carla  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 20pts )
PINCHOT Nawel  ( 91, IDF )
ERITO 91
5( + 20pts )
CALVET DROUELLE Marine  ( 93, IDF )
EPPG LE PRE ST GERVAIS
5( + 20pts )
CARDOT PASSY Gracia  ( 93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
7( + 10pts )
CLAIRVOYANT Maeleen  ( 77, IDF )
JC VILLECOMTOIS
7( + 27pts )
OUATO Shyrel  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
AOUALI Marie Angela  ( 75, IDF )
CHAMPIONNET SPORTS
NC
BANAG NALA Alicia  ( 77, IDF )
VSOP JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 10pts )
BARRIER Diaba  ( 45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHALETTOIS
NC
BENFEGHOUL Noor  ( 94, IDF )
RANDORIS CLUB VILLENEUVE ROI
NC
CISSE Fatoumata  ( 94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC
LESCHIUTTA Natacha  ( 94, IDF )
PEPINIERE SPORT BRY
NC
MINVILLE Marine  ( 93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DRANCEEN
NC
NJIKE MBIAFU Romane  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
OUDART Louise  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
PAUS-ROGER Camille  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
SANDJON Preslys  ( 75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
NC
VIZZAVONA Laetitia  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
-78
( + 20pts )
KEITA Jade  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 20pts )
ALEXANDRE Ambre  ( 92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
( + 10pts )
DEPRI Shana  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
PRADOT Coralie  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
5
DE ROP Chloe  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
5
YEO Emline  ( 78, IDF )
RACING CLUB ST GERMAIN
7
GUESDON Hina  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB VAUX
+78
( + 10pts )
LAVENETTE Wendy  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 20pts )
STEUNOU Rosyne  ( 78, IDF )
J C PLAISIROIS
AJAX Naomie  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
( + 10pts )
VERGEROLLE Myliane  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
5( + 10pts )
MOUGINE Ambre  ( 93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB AULNAYSIEN
5
PETIT Elise  ( 95, IDF )
JC DE GOUSSAINVILLE
7
BILLAUX Marie  ( 95, IDF )
A.L.S. PUISEUX
7( + 7pts )
BOURGES Jade  ( 28, CVL )
CHAMPHOL JUDO
NC
MAUCLAIRE Valentine  ( 75, IDF )
P U C
-55
( + 30pts )
DEMACON Lucas  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
( + 17pts )
GUICHEN Timothee  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
( + 10pts )
DEGHNOUCHE Mohamed-Lamine  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
( + 20pts )
OUAREM Bilal  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
5( + 10pts )
DAMAS Mathieu  ( 77, IDF )
AJS 77
5( + 10pts )
EMERAUD Louis  ( 94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
7( + 30pts )
GILLES Evann  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
7( + 20pts )
NGUYEN Kenzo  ( 78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
NC
BATTAS Matthieu  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC( + 10pts )
BELFOUEL Zackaria  ( 78, IDF )
LES MUREAUX SPORT JUDO
NC
BEN SASSI Ilyes  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
BERTIN Florent  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
CHICHA Alban  ( 92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
NC
CORDINA Enzo  ( 77, IDF )
USM VENEUX LES SABLONS
NC( + 10pts )
CURTET Melvin  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
DA SILVA Alban  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
NC
DEKHINAT Yanis  ( 45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHALETTOIS
NC( + 20pts )
HAMMAD Abdourrahmane  ( 93, IDF )
DOJO JIGORO KANO
NC
HOMBERT Hippolyte  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO FRANCE PARIS
NC
LINA Nelson  ( 97, MAR )
J.C. SCHOELCHER
NC( + 10pts )
MANOLOV Thomas  ( 75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
NC
MEGHAGHI Laid  ( 93, IDF )
DOJO JIGORO KANO
NC( + 10pts )
MUNGSUK Aphaisiri  ( 77, IDF )
JC CESSON VERT ST DENIS
NC
SANDANAKICHENIN Robert  ( 75, IDF )
AMICALE MANIN SPORT
NC( + 10pts )
TIGHLIT Samy  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
VALADIER PICARD Romain  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
ZELLOUF Assadallah  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
-60
( + 37pts )
BERTHIER Nathan  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 40pts )
BOURGET Kevin  ( 75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
( + 40pts )
ELION GAMBOU Roland Antonin  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 21pts )
MBIANDA Bryan  ( 92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
5( + 30pts )
ALLAND Emile  ( 78, IDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO PAYS HOUDANAIS
5( + 30pts )
PASI Christenvie  ( 75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
7( + 30pts )
GADEFAIT Clement  ( 06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
7
LEMAIRE Thomas  ( 06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
BATHILY Idrissa  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO MELUN VAL DE SEINE
NC( + 10pts )
BOUCARD Nathan  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
BOUSSAID Mohamed  ( 93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC
BREYNAERT Leni  ( 78, IDF )
M.J.C. CONFLANS STE HONORINE
NC
CAMPOS David  ( 93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
NC
CORNACCHIA Matteo  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB VAL D EUROPE
NC( + 10pts )
DEHIRI Manil  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
DURIEUX Adrien  ( 78, IDF )
A S M B MONTIGNY
NC
EL HIRECH Youssef  ( 59, HDF )
J A K LAMBERSART
NC( + 17pts )
GUENDOUZ Billal  ( 75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
NC
HAMADI Riwane  ( 75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
NC
HAUDEBOURG Thomas  ( 97, REU )
DOJO PORTOIS
NC
HUBERT Adrien  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 20pts )
JEAN Maxime Lucas  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
KRYVENKO Anton  ( 91, IDF )
MORSANG JUDO JUJITSU
NC
LEMAIRE Mateo  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
NC
LOISEAU Pierre  ( 78, IDF )
US ST ARNOULT
NC
MOREL Lilian  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC( + 10pts )
OKANDZA Jean Marie  ( 91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB OLYMPIQUE VIGNEUX
NC( + 10pts )
SIBA KOUMBA Cameron  ( 77, IDF )
AJS 77
NC
SIFFRIN Paul  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
SIMON Jules  ( 92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
NC
VALLET Sam  ( 94, IDF )
CA L HAY LES ROSES
NC
VIAUD Raphael  ( 95, IDF )
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
-66
( + 17pts )
AHIBO Hans-Jorris  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 40pts )
JENNER Bastien  ( 75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
( + 37pts )
LEBREC David  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 10pts )
LETORDS Jimmy  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
5( + 27pts )
BOUBEKEUR Mahel  ( 93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
5( + 20pts )
L AMRANI Noe  ( 93, IDF )
ENTENTE GABINIENNE DE JUDO
7
BREGEON Antoine  ( 92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
7( + 20pts )
PINCHARD Ruddy  ( 97, REU )
DOJO DIONYSIEN
NC
BA Idrissa  ( 78, IDF )
J C PLAISIROIS
NC( + 10pts )
BAPIN Vincent  ( 97, REU )
DOJO DE LA RAVINE
NC( + 10pts )
BENETE Emmanuel  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC
BENMANSOUR Ryan  ( 94, IDF )
CA L HAY LES ROSES
NC
BENSLIMANE Nabil  ( 91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB OLYMPIQUE VIGNEUX
NC
BORGELIN DELICE Evens  ( 77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC
CANIOU Quentin  ( 95, IDF )
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
NC
COUBETERGUES Julian  ( 93, IDF )
ENTENTE GABINIENNE DE JUDO
NC
COULOMBEL Alexy  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
CZERNICHOW Arthur  ( 75, IDF )
CERCLE CULT ET ATH ST LEON
NC
DOUMBE Steevy  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
NC
EDOM William  ( 92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
NC( + 10pts )
ELMORSLI Hamza  ( 93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
NC
FARAVEL Basile  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC( + 10pts )
GRIDAINE Lucas  ( 78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
GUSTIN Leo  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATTICHES
NC
HAMON Ewan  ( 78, IDF )
US MAISONS LAFFITTE SECT JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MERABET Lucas  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB VAL D EUROPE
NC
TACHON Baptiste  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
TESNIERE Thomas  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
TRENET Alexandre  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
-73
( + 10pts )
HACHEM Nabil  ( 75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
( + 37pts )
RIPAULT Gabin  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
GEKHT Denis  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 47pts )
ONANA Aristide Raoul  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
5( + 27pts )
DE FREITAS Graig  ( 75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
5( + 40pts )
LECARDONNEL Loris  ( 78, IDF )
BREVAL SPORTS LOISIRS
7( + 17pts )
BARCOT Jordan  ( 75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
7( + 37pts )
LOPEZE Marcus  ( 97, MAR )
CAM RIVIERE PILOTE
NC
ACHOUR Samy  ( 94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
NC( + 20pts )
BLANCHARD Enzo  ( 51, GRE )
DOJO REMOIS
NC
CAMARA Moustapha  ( 93, IDF )
C.M D AUBERVILLIERS JUDO JUJIT
NC( + 7pts )
CORDILLOT Quentin  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
DABAYA Junior  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
DE RYCKE Lucas  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
NC( + 10pts )
DELEPINE Emeric  ( 75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
NC
DIAKITE Modido  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
DUFOUR Baptiste  ( 78, IDF )
US MAISONS LAFFITTE SECT JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
FERRE Axel  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
GRIARD Lucas  ( 78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
NC( + 10pts )
HATEM Chris  ( 95, IDF )
JC FRANCONVILLE
NC
KANSOUN Alain Ali  ( 75, IDF )
AJ PARIS CER HOCDE
NC
LANUSSE Pierre  ( 45, CVL )
AS GIEN JUDO
NC
LECLERC Marek  ( 75, IDF )
AJCP XII
NC
LUTON Hugo  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
MAILLANT Gregoire  ( 78, IDF )
J. JU-JITSU KARATE VERSAILLES
NC
MANQUANT Mathieu  ( 77, IDF )
USJM-A3M
NC
MARIE SAINTE Jamal  ( 93, IDF )
DOJO JIGORO KANO
NC
MUTEBA Samuel  ( 77, IDF )
AJS 77
NC
NGONGO Leon  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO MELUN VAL DE SEINE
NC
PRIOLET Massis  ( 94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC
RAPIN Kevin  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
RIGAULT Gregoire  ( 78, IDF )
M.J.C. CONFLANS STE HONORINE
NC
ROGER Paul  ( 77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC
ROSE Romuald  ( 78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
NC( + 10pts )
RTVELADZE Giorgi  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
SARKIS Aristotelis  ( 93, IDF )
JCRV - GRAND PARIS GRAND EST
NC
SEHO Jeffrey  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
SITA Grazis  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
VIOLTON Dylan  ( 97, MAR )
CAM RIVIERE PILOTE
-81
( + 50pts )
MANSITA Adama-Junior  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
( + 37pts )
LEVEQUE Romeo  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
( + 50pts )
NEGGAOUI Youssef  ( 93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
( + 37pts )
SOUTIF Theo  ( 93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
5( + 20pts )
BEN YOUNES Riad  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
5( + 20pts )
CROST Luca  ( 75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
7( + 10pts )
GERARDIN Clement  ( 51, GRE )
DOJO REMOIS
7( + 10pts )
KERREVEUR Tom  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
ABDOUROIHAMANE Mohamed Salim  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
BADY ZAHUI Yobo Jean  ( 75, IDF )
CHAMPIONNET SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
BAKKARI Mehdi  ( 93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC( + 10pts )
BLAISE Maxime  ( 91, IDF )
C.O.SAVIGNY
NC( + 20pts )
BODIN Valentin  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
BORGELIN DELICE Edens  ( 77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC
COURTEAUD Gilles  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
DE FRANCLIEU Pierre  ( 75, IDF )
J C ST MARTIN
NC( + 10pts )
EL ALLOUCHI Ilias  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
NC
ESCHYLLES Damien  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
NC
GAURIAT Patrick  ( 75, IDF )
CHAMPIONNET SPORTS
NC
GERARDIN Mathieu  ( 51, GRE )
DOJO REMOIS
NC
HINA Wahid  ( 78, IDF )
STADE ST GERMANOIS JC
NC( + 10pts )
JAREDIC Stefan  ( 91, IDF )
C.O.SAVIGNY
NC
KACHOUR Salaheddine  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
KACI Yann  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
LAUNAY Leo  ( 78, IDF )
STADE ST GERMANOIS JC
NC
LEVY SOUSSAN Simon  ( 75, IDF )
CERCLE CULT ET ATH ST LEON
NC
MARSETTI Anselme  ( 92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
NC
NGANGA-MPAKA Yourix  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC( + 7pts )
OUMEHDI Rayan  ( 92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
NC
RABETSIMBA Miandrazo  ( 94, IDF )
JUDO CLUB CHOISY
NC( + 10pts )
RACUNICA Edvin  ( 78, IDF )
M.J.C. CONFLANS STE HONORINE
NC( + 10pts )
ROGER Pierre  ( 77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC
ZELLOUF Saifallah  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
-90
( + 30pts )
DERMEE Orso  ( 75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
( + 30pts )
FOURNIAT Maxime  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
( + 27pts )
KORICHI Loann  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
( + 30pts )
LATCHOUMANAYA Helios  ( 92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
5( + 20pts )
BORICAUD Alexandre  ( 78, IDF )
J C PLAISIROIS
5( + 20pts )
NKAYILU Melvin  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
7( + 10pts )
JENNER Benjamin  ( 78, IDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO PAYS HOUDANAIS
7( + 20pts )
LEMAIRE Marius  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SAINT THIBAULT
NC( + 10pts )
BOURDIN Oscar  ( 78, IDF )
J C PLAISIROIS
NC
D ENQUIN Marius  ( 75, IDF )
KODOKAN PARIS 15
NC
FRANCE Clement  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
NC
FRANZINI Guillaume  ( 91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB OLYMPIQUE VIGNEUX
NC
GALLEBY Yael  ( 78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC
GASSMANN Julien  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
NC
JOLY Baptiste  ( 75, IDF )
J.C.MALESHERBES
NC
LEVEQUE Leonard  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC
MADUDA Gradi  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO FRANCE PARIS
NC( + 10pts )
MARIE JOSEPH Lilian  ( 91, IDF )
J.C.JUVISY
NC
MOISAN Quentin William  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
MOKARRAM Adam  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 10pts )
MUKABANIANI Joni  ( 41, CVL )
BLOIS JUDO
NC
OZMANIANI David  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
NC
PLENET Axel  ( 94, IDF )
DOJO VILLECRESNOIS
NC
SIMATOS Louis  ( 94, IDF )
SMUS VGA ST MAUR
NC
SMAALI Icham  ( 93, IDF )
DOJO JIGORO KANO
NC
STERN CHAGNON Corey  ( 78, IDF )
US MAISONS LAFFITTE SECT JUDO
NC
STIEN Théo  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATTICHES
NC
VEXIAU Clement  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
-100
( + 27pts )
CODJOGAN Marc-Ewen  ( 75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
( + 20pts )
CERISIER Amaury  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 10pts )
BENLALA El Motassim  ( 93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB FAIR PLAY AULNAY
( + 30pts )
BILLET Benjamin  ( 93, IDF )
A.C. DE BOBIGNY
5( + 10pts )
BALBINOT Aurelien  ( 75, IDF )
SANKU NO YAWARATORI
5( + 20pts )
KHADZHIMURADOV Abdoullah  ( 75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
7
DRUESNE Axel  ( 93, IDF )
VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS JUDO
7( + 20pts )
KRACHACHE Mohamed Amine  ( 93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC
BORNICHE Matthieu  ( 77, IDF )
C.ATHLETIQ LIZEEN
NC
DUMOULIN SAINT OMER Lucas  ( 93, IDF )
ST DENIS UNION SPORTS
NC
DUPONT Adrien  ( 92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
NC
KACHOUR Bilal  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
KHARKOUCH Lahcen  ( 92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
NC
MENDES Alexandre  ( 91, IDF )
C.O.SAVIGNY
NC
SCHMIT Gael  ( 94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
NC
YAHYAOUI Kamel  ( 78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
+100
( + 30pts )
MAZARI Amine  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 20pts )
AKKAS Adem  ( 51, GRE )
DOJO REMOIS
( + 10pts )
BENITAH Remi  ( 75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
( + 10pts )
KRACHACHE Habib  ( 93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
5( + 10pts )
ALOUANE Yanis  ( 93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
5( + 20pts )
CUVELIER Enzo  ( 93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DRANCEEN
7
DRUESNE Louis  ( 93, IDF )
VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS JUDO
7
MALERBA Guillaume  ( 93, IDF )
C.M D AUBERVILLIERS JUDO JUJIT
NC
CHABOURINE Alexis  ( 45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHALETTOIS
NC
CHIBANI Mohamed Amine  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
CHU CHEUNG KUM Adrien  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
MATETA Bryan  ( 78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
NC
ORLANDINI Stephen  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAI DOMONTOIS
NC
TREFFRE Vincent  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB BOLIVAR