JUDO CLUB D OSNY
25 Janvier 2020

CHAMPIONNAT DEPARTEMENTAL CADET M/F

Épreuves


-48
LAFON Lou  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
VIGNANT Meije  ( 95, IDF )
UNION SP.ENNERY
GAUTHIER Justine  ( 95, IDF )
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
-52
SALOMON Marie  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAI DOMONTOIS
VERITE Lea  ( 95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
( + 10pts )
CHAIBLAINE Emma  ( 95, IDF )
ETOILE SPORTIVE DES CHAMPIOUX
( + 20pts )
CINGOLANI-DELIDAIS Camille  ( 95, IDF )
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
5( + 10pts )
BRINGUIER Shanya  ( 95, IDF )
AS SPORTIVE LUZARCHES JUDO
5
MORTADY Nada  ( 95, IDF )
AM COURDIMANCHE JUDO
7
HASSIMI Hana  ( 95, IDF )
A.C.S. DE MONTLIGNON
7
MEHADJEBIA Feriel  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
NC
BUKA MANGOVO Sephora  ( 95, IDF )
AVENIR DE SURVILLIERS
-57
( + 30pts )
CLEMENT Alyssa  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
( + 10pts )
SADOUNE Melina  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
ANNANE Camille  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.MONTIGNY LES CORMEILLES
( + 30pts )
BASTE Eva  ( 95, IDF )
A.S. ECOUENNAISE JUDO
5( + 20pts )
JULES Noemie  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE L ISLE ADAM
5( + 10pts )
LELIEVRE Romane  ( 95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
7( + 10pts )
MOUNSI Anissa  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
7( + 10pts )
WECKMANN Katell  ( 95, IDF )
US MONTSOULT-BAILLET-MAFFLIERS
NC
DELAHAYE Marine  ( 95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
NC
FENELON Ludy  ( 95, IDF )
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
NC
OUAREZKI Jesna  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO MAGNYTOIS
NC
TERMINAUX Cybelia  ( 95, IDF )
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
-63
( + 30pts )
MAHOUTOU Ines  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
( + 10pts )
MARTINEZ FRANCISCO Maryam  ( 95, IDF )
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
( + 20pts )
FEUILLET NGUIMGO Maude  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
( + 10pts )
RODOMOND Jade  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
5( + 10pts )
DELAPLACE Clara  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAI DOMONTOIS
5( + 10pts )
STOCCO Anaelle  ( 95, IDF )
ACSAM JUDO
7( + 10pts )
LECHNER Naomie  ( 95, IDF )
J.C. BEAUCHAMP
7
VERON Lea  ( 95, IDF )
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
NC
SYED Camila  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAI DOMONTOIS
-70
( + 20pts )
NJIKE MBIAFU Romane  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
MBAA FOTSING Anais  ( 95, IDF )
ARNOUVILLE JUDO FITNESS
( + 10pts )
FOLY Sherley  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
( + 10pts )
MPWATA LOURENCO CARDOSO Leonela  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
5( + 10pts )
GRONDIN Tessa  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
5( + 10pts )
SOUMALI Jade  ( 95, IDF )
J.C. CHAUMONTEL
7
DORIER Oceane  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAI DOMONTOIS
+70
BIRBA Audrey  ( 95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
( + 10pts )
CORREIA Awa  ( 95, IDF )
AM COURDIMANCHE JUDO
( + 10pts )
CHENOT-BLANLEUIL Faustine  ( 95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
( + 20pts )
NOWOGBLO Beryl  ( 95, IDF )
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
5
BAMBA Fatim Nakorondi  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO K.MENUCOURT
5
VRILLET Lea  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
-46
( + 20pts )
SEGURA--RIERA Diego  ( 95, IDF )
ASV JUDO CLUB MARINES
( + 10pts )
GUYENET Antoine  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
LOUET Mattis  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.MONTIGNY LES CORMEILLES
4
VIGIER Anthony  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAI DOMONTOIS
5
KALUNZODI LUSAKISA Kellian  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
-50
( + 30pts )
SYNOLD Raphael  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
( + 20pts )
TRAORE Seydou  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
( + 10pts )
AZZA Souleyman  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
CASTRO William  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
5( + 10pts )
DUVIVIER Achille  ( 95, IDF )
PONTOISE JUDO
5
REVEAU Felix  ( 95, IDF )
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
7
GOMMEZ-RICHET Mael  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO JUJITSU PRESLES
-55
( + 40pts )
AHDIH Salaheddine  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
BLARDONE Timeo  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
( + 7pts )
MARC Erwan  ( 95, IDF )
AVENIR DE SURVILLIERS
( + 17pts )
TEMAL Yanis  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
5
BELKESSA Samy  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
6( + 20pts )
TIGHLIT Samy  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
7
DUBUS Goulven  ( 95, IDF )
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
7
OUACHANI Rayan  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC( + 10pts )
DIAGNE Mouhamadou-Saliou  ( 95, IDF )
AM COURDIMANCHE JUDO
NC
DUMONT Alix  ( 95, IDF )
A.A.E.ST BRICE
NC
EL BOUKHARI Mohamed  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
FULGORI Enzo  ( 95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
NC
LEROUX Julien  ( 95, IDF )
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
NC
LOPES CURBAL Nicolas  ( 95, IDF )
US MONTSOULT-BAILLET-MAFFLIERS
NC
MONROSE Alexandre  ( 95, IDF )
US CULTURE VEMAROISE
NC
REGAIGUI Assil  ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
NC
VALLOT Leo  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO K.MENUCOURT
-60
MOKROYENGA Noe  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
( + 20pts )
DUPRAT Gautier  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
ESSAYAH Charaf  ( 95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
( + 10pts )
LE PENNEC Nicolas  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
5( + 10pts )
MOHAMED Djahid  ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
6( + 20pts )
CELLIER Maximilien  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
7
CEARIC Ivan  ( 95, IDF )
ASV JUDO CLUB MARINES
7
CEPHISE Kevin  ( 95, IDF )
A.L.S. PUISEUX
NC
AHMED Joseph-Emmanuel  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
NC
ANDRIEUX Lucas  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO K.MENUCOURT
NC
BERNE Justin  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE L ISLE ADAM
NC
CHAOUKI Adel  ( 95, IDF )
JC DE GOUSSAINVILLE
NC
CHEIKHI Annass  ( 95, IDF )
ETOILE SPORTIVE DES CHAMPIOUX
NC
DONNAT Roman  ( 95, IDF )
JC FRANCONVILLE
NC
DOUZI Ayoub  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
NC
DUNAND Max  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
NC
HERLIN Adam  ( 95, IDF )
A.L.S. PUISEUX
NC
PAVIOT Tyrone  ( 95, IDF )
A.A.E.ST BRICE
NC
PETOLLA Adriano  ( 95, IDF )
LA FRETTE SUR SEINE JUDO
NC
SOREL-FREZON Enguerand  ( 95, IDF )
US MONTSOULT-BAILLET-MAFFLIERS
-66
( + 40pts )
DOUMBE Steevy  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
( + 20pts )
DJEZAR Chakir  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
( + 30pts )
DORVILMA Makensley  ( 95, IDF )
JC GONESSE
( + 30pts )
SAIDJ Abdellah  ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
5( + 10pts )
DELCOURT Paul  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO K.MENUCOURT
6
LECLERCQ Enzo  ( 95, IDF )
US CULTURE VEMAROISE
7( + 20pts )
BEKTHI Medhi  ( 95, IDF )
JC DE GOUSSAINVILLE
7( + 20pts )
TANGUY Malo  ( 95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
NC( + 10pts )
ABEYOUD Soulaimen  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
NC
ALI Adil  ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
NC
BASTID Antoine  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO K.MENUCOURT
NC
BUKA MANGOVO Emmanuel  ( 95, IDF )
AVENIR DE SURVILLIERS
NC
CASTRO Samuel  ( 95, IDF )
3JLM
NC
COMTE Antoine  ( 95, IDF )
US MONTSOULT-BAILLET-MAFFLIERS
NC( + 10pts )
DEMAREST Kevin  ( 95, IDF )
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
NC
DEMIAN Nicolae  ( 95, IDF )
MARTIAL ART ACADEMY
NC
ESCULIER Raphael  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
NC
KANTE Cheick  ( 95, IDF )
JC DE GOUSSAINVILLE
NC
MARIONNAUD Maxime  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE L ISLE ADAM
NC
MAYONI Joe  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
NC( + 10pts )
NICOLE Virgile  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO JUJITSU PRESLES
NC
SADJI Kilen  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
-73
( + 20pts )
HANI Bilal  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
CANTIN Florian  ( 95, IDF )
UNION SP.ENNERY
AGRE Yves Andre  ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
( + 20pts )
EL MOUTAOUAKKIL Billal  ( 95, IDF )
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
5
JAAFAR Wael  ( 95, IDF )
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
6( + 10pts )
D ALMEIDA Joshua  ( 95, IDF )
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
7( + 17pts )
MARCELINO Thibaut  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO MAGNYTOIS
7
VARNIER Vincent  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO MAGNYTOIS
NC
ANGELES-GOMEZ Rafael  ( 95, IDF )
ASSOC.SPORTIVE JUDO CHAMPAGNE
NC
ARIAS Samuel  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
NC
BEKHTAOUI Rachid  ( 95, IDF )
ARNOUVILLE JUDO FITNESS
NC
BELMIHOUB Jean  ( 95, IDF )
A.L.S. PUISEUX
NC
BOULADJERAF Abdelhak  ( 95, IDF )
AM COURDIMANCHE JUDO
NC
BREGER Aymeric  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE L ISLE ADAM
NC
CHELGHAF Naim  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
NC
CHEVALIER Aymeric  ( 95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
NC
DJOUBI KEHOU Kenny  ( 95, IDF )
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
NC
FROMENT Theo  ( 95, IDF )
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
NC
LEBBAKHAR Yanis  ( 95, IDF )
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
NC( + 20pts )
LEDRU Martin  ( 95, IDF )
AVENIR DE SURVILLIERS
NC( + 20pts )
MAURY Lucas  ( 95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
NC
OUDIANE Adel  ( 95, IDF )
ETOILE SPORTIVE DES CHAMPIOUX
NC
PICCININ Yael  ( 95, IDF )
ASV JUDO CLUB MARINES
NC
POLLIEVRE Yann  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE L ISLE ADAM
NC
RAHAL Amine  ( 95, IDF )
MARTIAL ART ACADEMY
NC
SCHNELL Nathan  ( 95, IDF )
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
-81
( + 30pts )
EL ALLOUCHI Ilias  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
( + 17pts )
GOUDJIL Adam  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
( + 17pts )
BENGAOUA Zinedine  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
( + 30pts )
SATHIYAKUMAR Shailan  ( 95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
5( + 17pts )
GOUDJIL Nael  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
6( + 7pts )
TOURNOIS Kevin  ( 95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
7( + 10pts )
HELAL Kynane  ( 95, IDF )
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
7
TAGMI Hamza  ( 95, IDF )
ARNOUVILLE JUDO FITNESS
NC
ADOUAME Yacene  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
NC
BOUDJEBINA Sofiane  ( 95, IDF )
A.L.S. PUISEUX
NC
FICHERA Louka  ( 95, IDF )
A.C.S. DE MONTLIGNON
NC
JASMIN Theodore  ( 95, IDF )
AS SPORTIVE LUZARCHES JUDO
-90
( + 30pts )
BORDIN Maxence  ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
( + 20pts )
LE GRIGUER Eynes  ( 95, IDF )
US CULTURE VEMAROISE
( + 10pts )
OUMAZA Julien  ( 95, IDF )
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
4
KADRI Yanis  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
+90
GUESSOUM Salah  ( 95, IDF )
JC GONESSE
OUDOT Frantz  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO K.MENUCOURT