JUDO CLUB D OSNY
OSNY JUDO
08 Janvier 2023

CHAMPIONNAT 95 INDIVIDUEL CADETS 1° DIVISION

Épreuves


-40
POUPET Hanae  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
-44
TITOUAH Sarah  ( 95, IDF )
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
-48
SOUIHI Sirine  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
HERLIN Lana  ( 95, IDF )
A.L.S. PUISEUX
CHAGMA Elyssa  ( 95, IDF )
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
-52
MOHAMED Sarah  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
( + 10pts )
BAVEDILA Maelys  ( 95, IDF )
ACSAM JUDO
LEMAIRE Juliette  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
LURTON Celia  ( 95, IDF )
A.A.E.ST BRICE
5( + 10pts )
BOTINAS Lola  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
5
TURLET Madison  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
7
CHAIBLAINE Jade  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
7
KHALDI Lina  ( 95, IDF )
JC VIARMES
NC
DIAWARA Fanta  ( 95, IDF )
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
NC
DUMOULIN Constance  ( 95, IDF )
J-JITSU C.ENGHIEN
NC
PETITPREZ Lea  ( 95, IDF )
J-JITSU C.ENGHIEN
NC
SAKI Mina  ( 95, IDF )
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
-57
( + 30pts )
ROCHE Melanie  ( 95, IDF )
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
( + 20pts )
JONSTOMP Nae  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
( + 20pts )
GALLIOT FLORAN Celia  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
ROLAND Anais  ( 95, IDF )
ACSAM JUDO
5( + 20pts )
JOLY Titia  ( 95, IDF )
AVENIR DE SURVILLIERS
5( + 20pts )
NAULLEAU Esther  ( 95, IDF )
JC FRANCONVILLE
7( + 10pts )
BEN HADEF Nourane  ( 95, IDF )
CS LE PLESSIS BOUCHARD
7
LIARTE Romane  ( 95, IDF )
AS SPORTIVE LUZARCHES JUDO
NC
BUET Clara  ( 95, IDF )
A.L.S. PUISEUX
NC
D ALMEIDA Lena  ( 95, IDF )
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
NC
FRESSANCOURT Alycia  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE L ISLE ADAM
NC
LAHEUX Sarah  ( 95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
NC
LE PENDU Carol Ann  ( 95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
-63
( + 40pts )
JEAN Chloe  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
( + 10pts )
BENBELKACEM Manel  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
BENSE Noemie  ( 95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
( + 7pts )
CROISSANT Alexiane  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
5
SIDIBE Aminata  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
5
SISALEM Imane  ( 95, IDF )
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
-70
( + 10pts )
DJURIC Tanita  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
YAO YOBO Celina  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
ARCHIMEDE Ninon  ( 95, IDF )
AVENIR DE SURVILLIERS
BORRHOMEE Maelle  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
5
MOUCER Jade  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
5
SEDDIK Magda  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
7
SIDIBE Diaratou  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
NC
CHETOUANI Salma  ( 95, IDF )
ETOILE SPORTIVE DES CHAMPIOUX
+70
CAMARA Fatoumata  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
CAMARA Youma  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
( + 7pts )
LUMBU Romaine  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
VALBERT Coralyne  ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
5( + 7pts )
NANGUIM Josephe Clemence  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
5
TELLIER Helene  ( 95, IDF )
BOUFFEMONT ATHL. CLUB
7
KARAMOKO Membe  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
7
SCHWARTZ BECK Abigael  ( 95, IDF )
C.O.M.ARGENTEUIL
-46
( + 10pts )
AHDIH Billel  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
( + 10pts )
LE GAILLARD Alexis  ( 95, IDF )
LA FRETTE SUR SEINE JUDO
( + 10pts )
AISSAOUI Belsam  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
CHAABAOUI Majdi  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
5
BENADJAL Mohamed Hayder  ( 95, IDF )
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
5
HAMDOUN Amine  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
7
CANDONI Rayan  ( 95, IDF )
ASSOC.SPORTIVE JUDO CHAMPAGNE
7
VIGIER Florian  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAI DOMONTOIS
NC
HAMANI Rayan  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
-50
( + 10pts )
RAHAL Bachir  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
BELADOUI Dalil  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
( + 20pts )
GOBARD Nathan  ( 95, IDF )
AM COURDIMANCHE JUDO
NAIR Adel  ( 95, IDF )
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
5( + 10pts )
LERAY Rudy  ( 95, IDF )
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
5( + 10pts )
PAQUEREAU Maxime  ( 95, IDF )
A.S.SERAINCOURT
7
GOUHIER Marin  ( 95, IDF )
A.S.S.O.A. JUDO
7
NOGUES Mathis  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO K.MENUCOURT
NC
CEDOZ Maxence  ( 95, IDF )
J.C CORMEILLAIS ACSC SECT JUDO
NC
DEBOUCLON Theo  ( 95, IDF )
PONTOISE JUDO
NC
GAUTRIN JOURDAIN Mathieu  ( 95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
NC
ZHMURII Yurii  ( 95, IDF )
PONTOISE JUDO
-55
( + 10pts )
NJIKE MBIAFU Nils  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
( + 10pts )
REBARD Tom  ( 95, IDF )
JC FRANCONVILLE
( + 20pts )
GIRARD Hugo  ( 95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
( + 10pts )
TREHIOU FLOQUET Yann  ( 95, IDF )
J.C CORMEILLAIS ACSC SECT JUDO
5
CHARDEYRON--LANGLOIS Remy  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO K.MENUCOURT
5
DELAPLACE Quentin  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAI DOMONTOIS
7
DURAT Thomas  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
7
EL QOBI Sami  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
ADDA GHARBI Mohamed Nadir  ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
NC
ALEXAN Ayshavan  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO CL.ERAGNY S/OISE
NC
AUGIER VITAL Sasha  ( 95, IDF )
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
NC
BEDJAOUI Islem  ( 95, IDF )
A.S.S.O.A. JUDO
NC
BENABED Feras  ( 95, IDF )
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
NC
BOURIALE Anir  ( 95, IDF )
JC FRANCONVILLE
NC
DIAGNE Ibrahima  ( 95, IDF )
AM COURDIMANCHE JUDO
NC
DIALLO Ibrahima  ( 95, IDF )
JC DE GOUSSAINVILLE
NC
DONZEAUD Nathanael  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
NC
HAMMAMI Arris  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC( + 10pts )
KACI Ilyan  ( 95, IDF )
JC VIARMES
NC
KHAJALIEV Moukhamed  ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
NC
LEDANSEUR JEAN-JOSEPH Etan  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
NC
MAHBOUB Marwane  ( 95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
NC
MARIONNAUD Alexis  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE L ISLE ADAM
NC
PARREIRA Louis  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB EZANVILLE USEE
NC
REMER Joshua  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC
SUDROT Maxime  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE L ISLE ADAM
NC
ZAM Axel  ( 95, IDF )
PONTOISE JUDO
-60
DOUIDI Wassin  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
( + 30pts )
SADAT Amayas  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
( + 27pts )
BENTO Baptiste  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
( + 10pts )
EL TAIRI Mehdi  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
5( + 10pts )
LESUEUR Ethan  ( 95, IDF )
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
5( + 20pts )
SADKI Saad  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
7( + 10pts )
AMERAH Mathis  ( 95, IDF )
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
7
RASOLOMALALA Nicolas  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC( + 10pts )
BAKTASK Johany  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
NC
BAZ Adam  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
CARREIRA SARUGA Cedric  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
NC
EL AZHAR Rayane  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO KIAI SARCELLES
NC
EL FERDI Kacem  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO MAGNYTOIS
NC
FAVA Enzo  ( 95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
NC
GUEZODJE Farel  ( 95, IDF )
M.L.C GROSLAY JUDO
NC
MOREAU Angel  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC
NGOYI KAZADI Mathis Adam  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
NC
RAMDANE Aymen  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.MONTIGNY LES CORMEILLES
-66
( + 20pts )
EL HOUARI Yanis  ( 95, IDF )
ACSAM JUDO
( + 20pts )
BRAZ Lino  ( 95, IDF )
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
( + 10pts )
RAOUT CLEDE Ewen  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
( + 27pts )
ZOZO Michel  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
5
DI MEO Theo  ( 95, IDF )
ACSAM JUDO
5
REMMACHE Jibril  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
7( + 7pts )
EL FERDI Mohamed  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO MAGNYTOIS
7( + 20pts )
VIGNON Axel  ( 95, IDF )
AM COURDIMANCHE JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
AIDI Evan  ( 95, IDF )
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
NC
ARUCHUNAN Pravin  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
NC
BALLANGER Alexandre  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
NC
BOUTEILLER Maxime  ( 95, IDF )
A.S.S.O.A. JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
CAGNON Louison  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
NC
DAKPOGAN Joan  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
NC
DUFRAICHE Valentin  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO CL.ERAGNY S/OISE
NC( + 10pts )
DUFRESNES Raphael  ( 95, IDF )
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
NC
DUTENDAS Lucas  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE L ISLE ADAM
NC
ESSABER Anas  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO KIAI SARCELLES
NC( + 7pts )
HELSTROFFER Thibaut  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE L ISLE ADAM
NC
LEORIER Youri  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
NC
MIMOUN Mohamed  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
NC( + 10pts )
MINEO Alexy  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
NC
POLLIEVRE Mathias  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE L ISLE ADAM
NC
ROGER Mathis  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO CL.ERAGNY S/OISE
NC
ROUAG Yacine  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
NC
SABARLY Julien  ( 95, IDF )
LA FRETTE SUR SEINE JUDO
NC
SUTRYK Julien  ( 95, IDF )
BOUFFEMONT ATHL. CLUB
NC( + 7pts )
TEMAL Enzo  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
NC
THERESIN Denys  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
-73
( + 30pts )
KECHEROUD Hoseyn  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
( + 10pts )
KHADROUF Issam  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
BONGAMBE Evan  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
( + 30pts )
ROUDIER Harone  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
5
CHIBANI Mohamed Yacine  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
5
NGUYEN Anthony  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
7( + 10pts )
VERNIER Mathias  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO CL.ERAGNY S/OISE
7( + 10pts )
ZIMMER Lucas  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO K.MENUCOURT
NC
ABOUZID Khalid  ( 95, IDF )
AVENIR DE SURVILLIERS
NC
BELKESSA Anis  ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
NC
CHAABAOUI Qays  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC
DAHAN Gabriel  ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
NC
GOBARD Lucas  ( 95, IDF )
AM COURDIMANCHE JUDO
NC
LAUBLAS Matis  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB EZANVILLE USEE
NC
LIMOUSSIERE Giuliano  ( 95, IDF )
A.L.S. PUISEUX
NC
MUNDEKE YAKALENGE Dierci  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
NC
SCHULTZ Aymeric  ( 95, IDF )
A.S.S.O.A. JUDO
NC
SINEL David Lucas  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
-81
( + 20pts )
EL OUACHOUNI Jalil  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
( + 20pts )
SEDDIK Aymen  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
HELLAL Hadj-Habib  ( 95, IDF )
A.S.S.O.A. JUDO
( + 20pts )
IDIR Rayan Thami  ( 95, IDF )
A.S.S.O.A. JUDO
5
KISSI Ismael  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO CL.ERAGNY S/OISE
5( + 10pts )
THIERY Erwann  ( 95, IDF )
AS SPORTIVE LUZARCHES JUDO
7
GATEY Theo  ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
7
MILOCH Lenny  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB WEZIEN
NC
CHARDEYRON--LANGLOIS Kevin  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO K.MENUCOURT
NC
ODOUBA AUBRY Yanis  ( 95, IDF )
A.C.S. DE MONTLIGNON
-90
LATTRRECH Yassine  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
BUMADFAH Sahil  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
BARAKAT Issam  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO KIAI SARCELLES
DELUMEAU Gregory  ( 95, IDF )
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
5
DA SILVA Romario  ( 95, IDF )
A.A.E.ST BRICE
5
DRU Friscko  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
+90
( + 20pts )
BENAKLI Hocine  ( 95, IDF )
C.O.M.ARGENTEUIL
( + 10pts )
NDIAYE Bassirou  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
OUENDENO Omar  ( 95, IDF )
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
4
JEGOU Eliott  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET