JUDO CLUB D OSNY
OSNY JUDO
18 Décembre 2022

TOURNOI NATIONAL LABEL A MINIMES FORGES LES EAUX

Épreuves


-36
ZAAGUG Joumana  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
BRUNI Emma  ( 92, IDF )
JC RUEIL MALMAISON
LOZIER Apolline  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
MEDDANE Safia  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
5
BAILLEAU Lelia  ( 20, COR )
JUDO KWAI MORIANI
5
MARTINEZ Violette  ( 28, CVL )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO AUNEAU
-40
JOLY Ninon  ( 04, PACA )
SHINZEN JUDO RIEZ
BENAMAR Hasnaa  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
DARLOT Lily  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
POULANGE Maelyne  ( 93, IDF )
SO2J
5
LANGLET Nina  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE.PITRES
5
RAZAFIMANANTSOA Linah  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
7
DA SILVA Elisa  ( 60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
7
MOTEMONA MANZOMBI Chilo Jeanne  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
-44
OUDIN Julie  ( 60, HDF )
JC DE CREVECOEUR LE GRAND
CADIGNAN Oriane  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
DUBOSQ Ambre  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
VANDAELE Aiana  ( 60, HDF )
J C DE BETZ
5
JACQUELINE Alissia  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
5
MESLEM Ines  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
7
SEMEDO ALLYBUCCUS Aliyah  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
7
WRZOCHOL Manon  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
NC
BENSALAH Dounia  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
BENYOUCEF ALI Kheira  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VALLEE D AVRE
NC
DEGHNOUCHE Maissa  ( 94, IDF )
CA L HAY LES ROSES
NC
DEVARS Rose  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
DURAND Camille  ( 20, COR )
JUDO CLUB 2A
NC
FEMEL Emma  ( 76, NOR )
ALC JUDO MARTIN EGLISE
NC
LOURDEL Leane  ( 50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
NC
RENARD Margaux  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
-48
BELHADI Saliha  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
BAILLEUL Helea  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
DAERON Emma  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
TABURET Jade  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
5
DEGHNOUCHE Imene  ( 94, IDF )
CA L HAY LES ROSES
5
OLIVIER Maia  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU CINGAL
7
PERRAULT Eva  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
7
ZEMMOUR Asma  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
AUBIJOUX Lou  ( 28, CVL )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO AUNEAU
NC
CORREIA LABERGRIS Naya  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC
DENEL Elisa  ( 27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
NC
MARTIN Calie  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE L ISLE ADAM
NC
MARTIN Ilyana  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC
MOHAMED Hajar  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC
SIDIBE Saran Jessica  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
-52
VERLHAC Madenn  ( 14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
EMMANUEL Lisa  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
BELLEVAL Jaines  ( 60, HDF )
BUDOKAN MERU
SANCHEZ Eva  ( 92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
5
DJAPA NDJIKI Lauren  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
5
VERMESSE Emilie  ( 59, HDF )
OMNISPORTS DOUCHYNOIS JUDO
7
COUPLET Lilou  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
7
RENARD Jade  ( 78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
NC
ANNANE Lysa  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.MONTIGNY LES CORMEILLES
NC
ARNAL Louise  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
MURRAU Rose  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU CINGAL
NC
VISSAC Louise  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC
YVETOT Mona  ( 27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
-57
LEDEZ Ambre  ( 20, COR )
SAN BE JUDO
ZEMMOUR Massilya  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
RAKOTONANDRASANA Iary  ( 76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
REHOUNI Amina  ( 28, CVL )
DOJO BEAUCERON
5
AIDARA Nafi  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
5
SCHMID Camille  ( 50, NOR )
C.SPORT VILLEDIEU
7
GOMES Safietou  ( 78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
-63
BENBRAHIM Amelia  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
ZEMMOUR Syliana  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
BAUDCHON Enora  ( 35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
SCHATZ GUIBERT Emilie  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
5
JEAN BAPTISTE Lena  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
5
MORENO DA FONTE Lauraly  ( 20, COR )
DOJO PORTO-VECCHIAIS
7
BARANGER Anissa  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
7
BERIOUCHE Daina  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
7
LEVEQUE Clemence  ( 76, NOR )
CS BRAYON
+70
BERTHELEMY Marie  ( 59, HDF )
OMNISPORTS DOUCHYNOIS JUDO
SACKO Astan  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
DIABATE Kitterie  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
LABEJOF Malia  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
5
GEOFFROY Alexandra  ( 95, IDF )
A.L.S. PUISEUX
5
MOUCER Darine  ( 60, HDF )
BUDOKAN MERU
7
HASNI Farah Cherifa  ( 92, IDF )
A G A M 92
7
LHORI Lina  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
7
MONOYEZ Julie  ( 27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
NC
AUGE Lorely  ( 20, COR )
ASPTT JUDO AJACCIO
-34
DE NANTES Octave  ( 92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
GOBAA DHAKOUANI Younes  ( 78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
MONNEAUX Alexandre  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
SOLIRENE PREZIOSO Marco  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
5
ABRIAL Hugo  ( 35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
5
COME Erwann  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VALLEE D AVRE
7
BONIFACE Yanis  ( 28, CVL )
DOJO BEAUCERON
7
FIKRY Amir  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
7
KACI Ayoub  ( 75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
NC
HASSAINE Mohamed Djawad  ( 78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
NC
JOUANGUY Arthur  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
NC
VICAINNE Nathael  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
-38
REMMACHE Moussa  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
AIT FODIL Samy  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
EYDT Maxence  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
MORIN Lucas  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
5
BOSSER Paul  ( 60, HDF )
BUDOKAN MERU
5
BRAULT Noa  ( 35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
7
DUNOYER Pierre Alexis  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
7
NOEL Louca  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LES HERBIERS
NC
ALVES Ruben  ( 60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
NC
BCHINI Assim  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
BELDJOUDI Fazil  ( 93, IDF )
SO2J
NC
BENDAHO Mohamed  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
CARON Mathis  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
CHEVAL Alan  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
DU COLOMBIER Aymeric  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
GERMOND Raphael  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
NC
JOSSE Gabriel  ( 92, IDF )
A G A M 92
NC
LE BOTMEL Valentin  ( 76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
NC
LE PEN Elouan  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
MARGUERITTE Noah  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
NC
PAUVERT Enzo  ( 95, IDF )
JC DE GOUSSAINVILLE
NC
RODRIGUES Leandro  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC
SADALLAH Amine  ( 93, IDF )
SO2J
NC
YOSHIOKA Kazutaka  ( 92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
-42
AKHMEDOV Vishan  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
LEVASSEUR Raphael  ( 92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
DELAFOSSE Ethan  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
SHAN Timothee  ( 92, IDF )
AS MEUDONNAISE
5
GACHENOT Axel  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
5
NGUYEN Doan  ( 44, PDL )
JC PAZENAIS
7
BEKKOUCHE Yacine  ( 92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
7
PINSARD Quentin  ( 60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
NC
ALIX PARIS Dylan  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
NC
AMRI Mouatassim Billal  ( 78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
NC
ARBINI Leandre  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
ARUTUNIAN Arutun  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
NC
AUBERT Andreas  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC
BEKHEDDA Ayman  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
BESSIRARD Timeo  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE VOVES
NC
BOUS Gabriel  ( 76, NOR )
CS BRAYON
NC
BRITAN Morgan  ( 93, IDF )
JCRV - GRAND PARIS GRAND EST
NC
DEKKICHE Shemsddine  ( 75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
NC
DUHAMEL Etienne  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
EL HORRI Ashraf  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
MERLET Zachary  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LES HERBIERS
NC
MESSAOUDI Mohamed Redda  ( 92, IDF )
A V G VILLENEUVE
NC
MIGUEL Leandro  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
PIMENTA Noah  ( 76, NOR )
GALLIA CLUB OMNISPORTS BIHOREL
NC
RICCI Mateo  ( 20, COR )
JUDO CLUB DE PERI
NC
SAULNIER Mateo  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU CINGAL
NC
SENECHAL Paul  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
SOURDOU Logman  ( 28, CVL )
DOJO BEAUCERON
-46
HOFFMANN Andrea  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO PARIS 17
GLAZEWSKI Axel  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
CAMUZET Pierre  ( 20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
DADOU Seif Eddine  ( 93, IDF )
SO2J
5
HADDED Nael  ( 78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
5
ROUIBET Abdel Moumen  ( 92, IDF )
A G A M 92
7
GROGNET Jean  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
7
OULALITE Zein  ( 92, IDF )
A G A M 92
NC
AFLALAYE Samy  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ARGENTANAIS
NC
ALVES Theo  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
AMARZOUK Sofiane  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
BLANCHE LUCIATHE Eden  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC
BOUCE Sacha  ( 50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
NC
CAMARA Bandjougou  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC
COLLEVILLE Timeo  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
NC
COULON Leo  ( 50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
NC
COULON Mael  ( 50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
NC
COUM Maxence  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
DESHAIES Ethan  ( 14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
NC
ELFERDAOUSSI Nohe  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
NC
HARDY Sasha  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
KHAIF Salah Eddine  ( 78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
NC
LAUZAN Clement  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
NC
LE BOTMEL Raphael  ( 76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
NC
LEJEUNE Nathan  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
LUCAS Kenzo  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
NC
LUCAS Nohann  ( 14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
NC
MAILLARD Matheo  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LES HERBIERS
NC
SAVINO-ACHARD Mathis  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC
SEVESTRE Jordan  ( 76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
NC
SILVAGNOLI Ghjuvan Francescu  ( 20, COR )
JUDO KWAI MORIANI
-50
BOLTON Milhan  ( 92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
TAYEB CHERIF Amir  ( 92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
ARSTAMYAN Arman  ( 14, NOR )
U.S.MUNI.VIRE
BEY Mohamed  ( 78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
5
FREON Axel  ( 14, NOR )
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
5
MALLET THODIARD Emrys  ( 91, IDF )
C.S.BRETIGNY JUDO
7
DEFLINNE Elias  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
7
HEUREUX Raphael  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
NC
BERNARDIN Anthony  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
NC
BOURLITIO Evann  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.MONTIGNY LES CORMEILLES
NC
DERONNET Mathis  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
NC
GACHET Rhayley  ( 75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
NC
HELOUIN Luca  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
RENAUD Ange  ( 76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
NC
SZEBESTA Soan  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VALLEE D AVRE
-55
BAILLEUL Ilyas  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
SANTONI Louis  ( 20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
BERTELLIN Johan  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
DAOUD Baptiste  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
5
MARMIER Joshua  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
5
NZE BEKALE Leandre Claude  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
7
DYVRANDE Baptiste  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
7
SADOUNE Yeni  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
BOURDON Louka  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
DERONNET Noah  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
NC
LE BOUARD Augustin  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
LECONTE DI GIACOMO Gabin  ( 27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
NC
MARZOCCHI Antoine  ( 78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
NC
OBERT Seelhay  ( 95, IDF )
J.C. CHAUMONTEL
NC
ROUSSEAU Ethan  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC
SIF Younes  ( 92, IDF )
A V G VILLENEUVE
NC
SIMAO Igane  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB AUDRIEU
NC
THENARD DUVIVIER Gabriel  ( 76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
NC
THEOT Raphael  ( 35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
NC
TOUZEL Matteo  ( 76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
NC
VILCOCQ Paul  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
-60
MOBARKI Idriss  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
ROUQUIE Ethan  ( 92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
AMRI Abdel Aziz  ( 78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
TCHEMTCHOUA KENMEUE Andy  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
5
DE BOOM Nathan-Jeremy  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
LEBARBEY Pablo  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
7
CAILLEBOTTE Celestin  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
7
ZAHZOUH Walid  ( 93, IDF )
SO2J
NC
BEAUFILS Tiago  ( 95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
NC
BIVEN Mael  ( 78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
NC
BOY Anatole  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
NC
CARITE Corentin  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
NC
COLLET Timeo  ( 14, NOR )
ELAN SPORTIF CARPIQUET JUDO
NC
DOUTAU Lysroid  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
NC
HRISTOV Boris  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
NC
KARIM Mohamed  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC
LISSA Jocelyn  ( 28, CVL )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO AUNEAU
NC
MASSE Paul  ( 27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
NC
NEMERY Gabin  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
PASCAUD-BLANDIN Simon  ( 28, CVL )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO AUNEAU
NC
SAADI Stephane  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
UKWUIJE Mathieu  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
NC
VANBERG Thomas  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
-66
LEONARDI Andria  ( 20, COR )
DOJO CLUB BASTELICACCIA
BEGUIER Mathis  ( 20, COR )
JUDO CLUB SAINTE LUCIE
BRUN Esenam  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
LAFORGE Yann  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO PARIS 17
5
JUNGERS Antoine-Baptiste  ( 50, NOR )
A.S.CHERBOURG
5
MAGLOIRE LA GREVE Ewan  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
7
MARAIS Julien  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
7
MONPIERRE Lukas  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
NC
COURTOIS ÇELIKOBA Theo  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
SI SALEM Yanni  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
SOULEIMANA Karim  ( 78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
NC
SY Mohamed  ( 78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
-73
BERLINE Simon  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
MONTAGNER Aydan  ( 95, IDF )
A.L.S. PUISEUX
ALVITE GONZALEZ Gonzalo  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LES HERBIERS
DROUET Louis  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
5
GUEROIS Baptiste  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE BELLENGREVILLE
5
LALLEMAND Tom  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB LA FEUILLIE
7
BOCQUET Nathanael  ( 76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
+73
LEBASTARD Alexandre  ( 50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
KARAMOKO Ladji Prince  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
DESPLANQUES Tony  ( 50, NOR )
COUTANCES JUDO
EMO GUEUDRY Damien  ( 76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
5
FERTAS Ali  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
5
KARROUMI Ryan  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST