JUDO CLUB D OSNY
OSNY JUDO
18 Décembre 2022

PASSAGE DE GRADE TEC (SHIAI) 1ER ET 2EME DAN MASCULIN ET FEMININ VAL D OISE JUDO

Épreuves


CADETS F CM
( + 20pts )
AMRAOUI Mya  ( 78, IDF )
U S MARLY LE ROI
( + 0pts )
ANSTETT Ludivine  ( 92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
( + 20pts )
BOTINAS Lola  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
( + 30pts )
DAVI Angela  ( 92, IDF )
ENERGY CLUB DE GARCHES
( + 30pts )
DI PINTO Emma  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
( + 10pts )
DIENG Fatima  ( 93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB FAIR PLAY AULNAY
( + 20pts )
GAILLARD Emeline  ( 94, IDF )
SMUS VGA ST MAUR
( + 0pts )
GALLIOT FLORAN Celia  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
( + 10pts )
KOTAKIS CONAN Yelena  ( 78, IDF )
U S MARLY LE ROI
JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a CM
( + 30pts )
FOLY Sherley  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
( + 20pts )
IDIRI Ines  ( 94, IDF )
ENT.SP.VITRY
( + 34pts )
PETOLLA Loretta  ( 95, IDF )
LA FRETTE SUR SEINE JUDO
( + 20pts )
ABI ABBOUD-SANTUCCI Laetitia  ( 92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
( + 20pts )
CONSTANTINI Anouck  ( 75, IDF )
KOGAKUKAN JUDO
( + 20pts )
LESCURE Candice  ( 75, IDF )
STADE FRANCAIS
( + 27pts )
MEREL Margaux  ( 93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
( + 20pts )
NDIAYE Dally  ( 92, IDF )
AS J JAURES CLICHY
( + 17pts )
CAILLAUD Marie  ( 78, IDF )
J. JU-JITSU KARATE VERSAILLES
( + 21pts )
TRABON Indi  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
4( + 10pts )
PERCHANT Camille  ( 78, IDF )
U S MARLY LE ROI
4( + 10pts )
ROCHET Laetitia  ( 92, IDF )
ISSY BUDO KAI ARTS MARTIAUX
4( + 10pts )
TOUTAIN Amelie  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB BRETECHOIS
5( + 10pts )
BAREK Merinissa  ( 93, IDF )
CLUB 93 ST DENIS
5( + 0pts )
LEMARIE Audrey  ( 95, IDF )
ACSAM JUDO
6( + 0pts )
GAUTHIER Justine  ( 95, IDF )
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
6( + 0pts )
MEKHAZNI Mona Sara  ( 77, IDF )
JC MONTHYON
JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a 1D
( + 47pts )
CORREIA Awa  ( 95, IDF )
AM COURDIMANCHE JUDO
( + 40pts )
JULES Noemie  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE L ISLE ADAM
( + 27pts )
MUNOZ Sihem  ( 94, IDF )
PEPINIERE SPORT BRY
4( + 17pts )
MATTEODO Dana  ( 92, IDF )
ECOLE ARTS MARTIAUX COURBEVOIE
5( + 10pts )
BOREL Elise  ( 92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
5( + 10pts )
TOUTAIN Solene  ( 60, HDF )
SPORTING C CHAUMONT
7( + 7pts )
GENILLON Cecile  ( 94, IDF )
PEPINIERE SPORT BRY
( + 0pts )
HERBRETEAU Arwen  ( 61, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO PAYS DOUCHE-L AIG
( + 0pts )
ZAHI Amina  ( 93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB FAIR PLAY AULNAY
CADETS M CM
( + 7pts )
ANSTETT Guilhem  ( 92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
( + 17pts )
ATIA Hodaifa  ( 93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB FAIR PLAY AULNAY
( + 0pts )
BAKTASK Johany  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
( + 37pts )
BARIZIEN Thomas  ( 92, IDF )
SURESNES ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 24pts )
BAURY Florian  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
( + 30pts )
BLOT Romain  ( 45, CVL )
JC BALGENTIEN
( + 10pts )
BOSSON Thibaut  ( 78, IDF )
M.J.C. CONFLANS STE HONORINE
( + 20pts )
BOUTEILLER Maxime  ( 95, IDF )
A.S.S.O.A. JUDO
( + 30pts )
BRAZ Lino  ( 95, IDF )
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
( + 30pts )
BRISSET Jean-Baptiste  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
( + 0pts )
CHAABAOUI Qays  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
( + 10pts )
DE FREITAS Ethan  ( 92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
( + 20pts )
DUDUOUET Evan  ( 78, IDF )
M.J.C. CONFLANS STE HONORINE
( + 0pts )
GODDE Clement  ( 78, IDF )
MPT JUZIERS
( + 20pts )
HERBRETEAU Eliott  ( 61, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO PAYS DOUCHE-L AIG
( + 10pts )
KOTAKIS--CONAN Gregoire  ( 78, IDF )
U S MARLY LE ROI
( + 34pts )
LAKEHAL Noham  ( 93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB FAIR PLAY AULNAY
( + 7pts )
LE GAILLARD Alexis  ( 95, IDF )
LA FRETTE SUR SEINE JUDO
( + 30pts )
LEFEBVRE Galaan  ( 78, IDF )
MPT JUZIERS
( + 10pts )
LESUEUR Ethan  ( 95, IDF )
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
( + 20pts )
MOREL Axel  ( 78, IDF )
MPT JUZIERS
( + 20pts )
NOGUEIRA Thybaud  ( 78, IDF )
M.J.C. CONFLANS STE HONORINE
( + 40pts )
PESQUE Simon  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
( + 0pts )
POMPIDOU Noah  ( 45, CVL )
JC BALGENTIEN
( + 37pts )
ROUDIER Harone  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
( + 30pts )
SAILLARD Enzo  ( 61, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO PAYS DOUCHE-L AIG
( + 37pts )
SAS Antonin  ( 27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a CM
( + 0pts )
AISSOU LEGALES Thomas  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
( + 10pts )
ARROUS Valentin  ( 92, IDF )
ECOLE ARTS MARTIAUX COURBEVOIE
( + 30pts )
BERHOUMA Loueï  ( 93, IDF )
JC LE BOURGET
( + 30pts )
BIZERAY Raphael  ( 45, CVL )
JC BALGENTIEN
( + 27pts )
DE BATZ Laurent  ( 92, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE BOURG LA REINE
( + 0pts )
DE MOL Mathis  ( 77, IDF )
ECOLE DE JUDO JUJITSU JUILLY
( + 0pts )
DEMAREST Sebastien  ( 95, IDF )
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
( + 30pts )
DROUET Matthieu  ( 95, IDF )
ACSAM JUDO
( + 17pts )
DUNAND Max  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
( + 10pts )
DUPONT Swan  ( 92, IDF )
AS MEUDONNAISE
( + 10pts )
DURANCE Ulysse  ( 75, IDF )
SOYER SPORT ECOLE JUDO MINES
( + 40pts )
FAOURI Youssef  ( 93, IDF )
JC LE BOURGET
( + 0pts )
FICHERA Louka  ( 95, IDF )
A.C.S. DE MONTLIGNON
( + 20pts )
GIRARD Melvin  ( 95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
( + 30pts )
GUEZENOC Tristan  ( 92, IDF )
ASNIERES JU-JITSU
( + 20pts )
HEBERT Guillaume  ( 92, IDF )
ECOLE ARTS MARTIAUX COURBEVOIE
( + 30pts )
LAMOUROUX Maxime  ( 75, IDF )
KOGAKUKAN JUDO
( + 10pts )
LASBEUR Yanis  ( 93, IDF )
CLUB 93 ST DENIS
( + 0pts )
LOSTEC Yoann  ( 78, IDF )
GUYANCOURT JUDO CLUB
( + 10pts )
MATINIER Cyrille  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
( + 0pts )
MAZE Pierre  ( 92, IDF )
J.J.J.C.GENNEVILLOIS
( + 10pts )
MEDALA Marcel  ( 92, IDF )
C S M PUTEAUX
( + 20pts )
MONDET Matthieu  ( 77, IDF )
ECOLE DE JUDO JUJITSU JUILLY
( + 10pts )
MURIS Aurelien  ( 27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
( + 37pts )
N GUESSAN Bah Wilfried  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
( + 37pts )
OUMAZA Julien  ( 95, IDF )
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
( + 30pts )
PAUTRAT Pierre  ( 95, IDF )
A.S.S.O.A. JUDO
( + 10pts )
POEZEVARA Louis  ( 61, NOR )
JC MORTAGNAIS
( + 30pts )
POISSON Antoine  ( 75, IDF )
KOGAKUKAN JUDO
( + 10pts )
RICHARD Titouan  ( 75, IDF )
SOYER SPORT ECOLE JUDO MINES
( + 37pts )
RIFAAT Cyril  ( 92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
( + 30pts )
ROY DAENEBERGHEN Romain  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
( + 10pts )
TIMUS Gheorghita  ( 95, IDF )
J-JITSU C.ENGHIEN
( + 27pts )
TOUAF Mehdi  ( 93, IDF )
C.M D AUBERVILLIERS JUDO JUJIT
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 1D
( + 20pts )
AMERAH Mathis  ( 95, IDF )
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
( + 0pts )
BEKHTI Mehdi  ( 95, IDF )
JC DE GOUSSAINVILLE
( + 20pts )
BLIN Vincent  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 30pts )
BOCHET Arthur  ( 92, IDF )
ECOLE ARTS MARTIAUX COURBEVOIE
( + 10pts )
CAVADINI Ivan  ( 92, IDF )
ENERGY CLUB DE GARCHES
( + 30pts )
DE MATOS Anthony  ( 95, IDF )
PONTOISE JUDO
( + 0pts )
DI MEO Theo  ( 95, IDF )
ACSAM JUDO
( + 20pts )
DORWLING CARTER James  ( 95, IDF )
AVENIR DE SURVILLIERS
( + 24pts )
ENCAOUA Matteo  ( 92, IDF )
ISSY BUDO KAI ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 17pts )
FERRASSE Alexis  ( 78, IDF )
USC JUDO SHIN
( + 10pts )
GOETHE Come  ( 92, IDF )
ENERGY CLUB DE GARCHES
( + 10pts )
HAMELIN Victor  ( 91, IDF )
CA.ORSAY
( + 14pts )
LAUDE Philippe  ( 94, IDF )
PEPINIERE SPORT BRY
( + 0pts )
LOUKAH Nassim  ( 93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
( + 10pts )
MARIONNAUD Maxime  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE L ISLE ADAM
( + 31pts )
RAD Julien  ( 92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
( + 30pts )
RASOLOMALALA Nicolas  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
( + 30pts )
TCHAKMAKDJIAN Nicolas  ( 94, IDF )
PEPINIERE SPORT BRY
( + 10pts )
THERACHE Elyes  ( 75, IDF )
J C ST MARTIN
( + 10pts )
VANHOYE Eric  ( 95, IDF )
CS LE PLESSIS BOUCHARD
( + 17pts )
VISINE Benoit  ( 60, HDF )
SPORTING C CHAUMONT
( + 27pts )
VLAHOGIANNIS Angelos  ( 92, IDF )
ECOLE ARTS MARTIAUX COURBEVOIE
( + 0pts )
WRIGHT Herve  ( 75, IDF )
AMICALE MANIN SPORT
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a CM
( + 0pts )
BARBAZANGE Frederic  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SEES
( + 30pts )
DAUVIN Olivier  ( 61, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO PAYS DOUCHE-L AIG
( + 7pts )
DROUET Daniel  ( 95, IDF )
ACSAM JUDO
( + 27pts )
FISTON Mario  ( 77, IDF )
ECOLE DE JUDO JUJITSU JUILLY
( + 10pts )
MIRBEL Florent  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
( + 50pts )
MORGAN Richard  ( 93, IDF )
JC LE BOURGET