JUDO CLUB D OSNY
OSNY JUDO
17 Décembre 2022

TOURNOI NATIONAL BENJAMINS/NES SOMME

Épreuves


-28 F B
MESLEM Alyah  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
BEAUGER Leane  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB HULLUCHOIS
-32
JAURES Timea  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB GAUCHY
POLBOST Celia  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB AIRAINOIS
DEMARCQ Alice  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLERMONTOIS
MARTHE Ambre  ( 60, HDF )
J.C. ANDEVILLE
5
BAPTIER Ines  ( 92, IDF )
CLICHY JUDO 92
5
MACHI Sanah  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB HAMOIS
7
BONIFACE Wendy  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ROYE
7
JAWORSKI Emilie  ( 80, HDF )
JC MONTDIDERIEN
7
VILBERT Lina  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LONGUEAU
-36
BALEDENT Amelia  ( 80, HDF )
J C ABBEVILLOIS
BAUDE Melina  ( 92, IDF )
CLICHY JUDO 92
DE SAEDELEER Ines  ( 80, HDF )
JC MONTDIDERIEN
KORCHI Sakina  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
5
AMORIM Ninon  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
5
ANSEL Eva  ( 93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB AULNAYSIEN
7
DEJARDIN Inaya  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ROYE
7
GRICOURT Klara  ( 80, HDF )
JC DE ROSIERES EN SANTERRE
7
VACONSIN Daphne  ( 80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC
COTTARD Manon  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
NC
COURANT Leane  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
-40
AIT FODIL Ines  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
DOUMAL Lyna  ( 92, IDF )
CLICHY JUDO 92
DALMAT Kally  ( 02, HDF )
AISNE JUDO ASSOCIATION
KARIM Nisrine  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
5
DE POORTER Leyssa  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE L ISLE ADAM
5
SCHNYDER Marjolaine  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAU THIERRY
7
ANSEL Emma  ( 93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB AULNAYSIEN
7
JOUHANNEAU Soeline  ( 80, HDF )
JC MONTDIDERIEN
7
REBATI Naela  ( 78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
NC
FIEVEZ Shallon  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB GAMACHOIS
NC
LHERMITTE Jade  ( 80, HDF )
JC MONTDIDERIEN
-44
CACHACOU Melissa  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
CARON Thais  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB HAMOIS
CAILLEUX DELAMARE Charlene  ( 80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
ZILALI Nayla  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
5
DESCAMPS Selene  ( 80, HDF )
C.S D ARTS MARTIAUX LE WALLABY
5
PICOT Hestia  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
-48
PLOUCHART BERNARD Manon  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAU THIERRY
MAPOTE Elina  ( 60, HDF )
A.M.COMPIEGNOIS
FELI Manon  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLERMONTOIS
VACONSIN Alice  ( 80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
5
BENSIMON Aaliyah  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
5
LENIN Jeanne  ( 80, HDF )
JC AILLY/NOYE
-52
BUENDE AKONGO Lauria  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAU THIERRY
CADOT Lucy  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
TEHE Anne Gabrielle  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
-57
MONTAUBAN Mayissa  ( 78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
AMACIN Maryssa  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ROYE
LAAKADI Saja  ( 92, IDF )
A V G VILLENEUVE
MENGANG Audrey  ( 92, IDF )
CLICHY JUDO 92
5
HUYGHE Lucie  ( 80, HDF )
ECOLE AUXILOISE JUDO 80
5
KONAN Maelys  ( 02, HDF )
AISNE JUDO ASSOCIATION
7
CAILLET Marion  ( 80, HDF )
ECOLE DE JUDO ABBEVILLOISE
-63
BROCOURT Loane  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BEAUCAMPS LE VIEUX
QUEVAL Rebecca  ( 80, HDF )
AS JUDO FLIXECOURTOIS
DIALLO Dallanda  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
-30
POMMIER Noe  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
FOSSIER Thomas  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
LORIEUX Baptist  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
MOINE Renan  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLERMONTOIS
5
GAUBOUR Charles  ( 80, HDF )
BUDOSPORT 80
5
LOISEL SAC EPEE Louis  ( 80, HDF )
ECOLE DE JUDO ABBEVILLOISE
5
MARTIN Anders  ( 80, HDF )
JC MONTDIDERIEN
5
TERRINI Noam  ( 75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
NC
ALIZARD Arthur  ( 02, HDF )
AISNE JUDO ASSOCIATION
NC
BEAUGER Robin  ( 80, HDF )
ECOLE DE JUDO ABBEVILLOISE
NC
CATELAIN Matys  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
NC
DUPREZ Leo  ( 02, HDF )
AISNE JUDO ASSOCIATION
NC
FRANCOIS Simon  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB CHEPOIS
NC
GRANGER Noeh  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB GAMACHOIS
NC
MERLIN Antoine  ( 80, HDF )
JC MONTDIDERIEN
NC
PICARD Aaron  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
-34
AISSAOUI Chems  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLERMONTOIS
DUCLOY Jules  ( 80, HDF )
JC DE ROSIERES EN SANTERRE
BANDEIRA Eden  ( 28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
MARMIER Scott  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
5
BA Ibrahima  ( 92, IDF )
A V G VILLENEUVE
5
BERANGER Louka  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
5
PODEVIN Clement  ( 28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
5
VAN DER MOST Raphael  ( 60, HDF )
U S C A M CREPYNOIS
NC
ALEXANDRE Hugo  ( 80, HDF )
JC CHAULNOIS
NC
BENSID Abderrahmane  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
BOULLAIS Tiago  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
NC
DELPORTE Maxence  ( 80, HDF )
JC MONTDIDERIEN
NC
DESAVOYE Luciano  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LONGUEAU
NC
GIBOT Leo  ( 80, HDF )
JC AILLY/NOYE
NC
GODERDZISMVILI Nikoloz  ( 22, BRE )
ARGOAT JUDO CLUB
NC
HAGARD Nohan  ( 80, HDF )
JC CHAULNOIS
NC
LAMY Paulin  ( 80, HDF )
AILLY SUR SOMME J.J.T.
NC
MEHIDI Nolan  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB CHEPOIS
NC
MELNYK Diego  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
NC
PATTE Thomas  ( 80, HDF )
JC DE RUE COTE PICARDE
NC
PORTIER Liam  ( 28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
NC
RODRIGUEZ Esteban  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
NC
SARNATARO DUMOND Emile  ( 80, HDF )
CENTRE CULTUREL JACQUES TATI
NC
SKRZYPEZYK FRANCISCO Tom  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO AVENIR 02
NC
TORCHY Alexandre  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
NC
TRAORE Ismael  ( 60, HDF )
J.C. ANDEVILLE
-38
RAMAHERISON Misetra  ( 92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
MAVAMBU Ouzayr  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
KARTIBOU Souhail  ( 77, IDF )
JC VILLECOMTOIS
LIVET Arthur  ( 28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
5
BENALI Ayman  ( 92, IDF )
A V G VILLENEUVE
5
CARNEIRO Timeo  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
5
DUCHEMIN Clement  ( 80, HDF )
AILLY SUR SOMME J.J.T.
5
ETIENNE Timao  ( 80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC
ADJIBI Maxence  ( 80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC
CAILLEUX Louis  ( 80, HDF )
CENTRE CULTUREL JACQUES TATI
NC
CELLIER Matteo  ( 80, HDF )
AMIENS JUDO SANTE SOLIDARITE
NC
CHARIF Enzo Rabah  ( 92, IDF )
A V G VILLENEUVE
NC
DIOT Thomas  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC
FRACHON Paul  ( 80, HDF )
JC MONTDIDERIEN
NC
GRIFFON Nathan  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
NC
IFISSE Karim  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
ISTACE Thomas  ( 80, HDF )
C.S D ARTS MARTIAUX LE WALLABY
NC
JACQUEMIN Wyatt  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BEAUCAMPS LE VIEUX
NC
KOTBI Abdelhassib  ( 92, IDF )
A V G VILLENEUVE
NC
LAOUEJ Soan  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
NC
MARIE Baptiste  ( 60, HDF )
J.C. ANDEVILLE
NC
MEHIDI Lyam  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB CHEPOIS
NC
MOSTRAG Stan  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
NC
RAER LECLERC Hugo  ( 93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB AULNAYSIEN
NC
SERVOISE KERDANET Ryan  ( 80, HDF )
C.S D ARTS MARTIAUX LE WALLABY
NC
WALLET OGER Mathis  ( 80, HDF )
J.C.VILLERS BOCAGE
NC
ZANARDI Nohann  ( 80, HDF )
AILLY SUR SOMME J.J.T.
NC
ZANARDI Timeo  ( 80, HDF )
AILLY SUR SOMME J.J.T.
-42
GUETTARI Nael  ( 84, PACA )
JC VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON
DELAMARE Louy  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
BA Heiba  ( 78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
MOUSSAFI Mohamed Rida  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
5
COLINET Timothee  ( 80, HDF )
JC MONTDIDERIEN
5
FLAMENT Timotei  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB GAMACHOIS
5
SALEH RAGAB Youssouf  ( 92, IDF )
CLICHY JUDO 92
5
WALIGORA Paul  ( 80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC
BRUXELLE Remi  ( 80, HDF )
C.S D ARTS MARTIAUX LE WALLABY
NC
COCHARD Nolan  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ROYE
NC
DEFEVER Arthur  ( 80, HDF )
JC CHAULNOIS
NC
GRIMAUX Jules  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LONGUEAU
NC
HAYEAULT Liam  ( 80, HDF )
CENTRE CULTUREL JACQUES TATI
NC
JOUHANNEAU Similien  ( 80, HDF )
JC AILLY/NOYE
NC
MAINNEMARRE Elohim  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
NC
PAISLEY-CHEVRILL Romain  ( 92, IDF )
CLICHY JUDO 92
NC
PARMENTIER Adrien  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
NC
PATRICIO Matheo  ( 80, HDF )
JC MONTDIDERIEN
NC
PETIPREZ Pierre  ( 80, HDF )
BUDOSPORT 80
NC
RAMAROVELO Ethan  ( 92, IDF )
A V G VILLENEUVE
NC
ROBILLARD Quentin  ( 80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC
WATTEBLED Paul  ( 80, HDF )
C.S D ARTS MARTIAUX LE WALLABY
-46
LANGLET Jules  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB GAUCHY
NZEUBA Maxence Noah  ( 80, HDF )
C.S D ARTS MARTIAUX LE WALLABY
GAIDA Arthur  ( 80, HDF )
JC MONTDIDERIEN
HOUMMIRI Mohamed  ( 92, IDF )
A V G VILLENEUVE
5
BELKACEM Aymen  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
5
BERQUIN Lukas  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LONGUEAU
5
BROCHARD Alex  ( 28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
5
NORMAND Enzio  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ROYE
NC
CAROFF Axel  ( 60, HDF )
J.C. ANDEVILLE
NC
CZYZOWICZ Sasha  ( 80, HDF )
JC MONTDIDERIEN
NC
PREVOT Guillaume  ( 80, HDF )
BUDOSPORT 80
NC
STRAVIUS Curtis  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB CHEPOIS
-50
NUGUES Paul  ( 59, HDF )
JC LA MADELEINE
RATEL Antoine  ( 76, NOR )
ALAEAEL GRUGNY
AATTAR Yanis  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
DELAHAYE Issa  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
5
AYANGMA Louis  ( 80, HDF )
JC MONTDIDERIEN
5
GUILMINOT Tom  ( 80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
7
LECACHEUX Dorian  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
7
LEVERT Malone  ( 60, HDF )
FJEP C L CHAMBLY
7
SEEUWS Mae  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LONGUEAU
-55
MICHU Soen  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO AVENIR 02
LE MAINS Gabriel  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
DUCOROY Cyprien  ( 80, HDF )
JC DE RUE COTE PICARDE
4
GLORIANT Eddy  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB CHEPOIS
5
LAKNITE Jaheim  ( 77, IDF )
JC VILLECOMTOIS
-60
HEURTEL Florian  ( 80, HDF )
AS JUDO FLIXECOURTOIS
NICOLLE HEBERT Lorenzo  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
FRANCOIS Youenn  ( 80, HDF )
M.J.C. FRESSENNEVILLE
-66
SALA Kertus  ( 92, IDF )
A V G VILLENEUVE
ZELEK Filip  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
BEN SALAH Souleyman  ( 80, HDF )
CENTRE CULTUREL JACQUES TATI
4
PERSONNE Abel  ( 80, HDF )
BUDOSPORT 80
5
LELONG Mathys  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB CHEPOIS