JUDO CLUB D OSNY
OSNY JUDO
17 Décembre 2022

TOURNOI EXCELLENCE CADETS FORGES LES EAUX : CREDIT AGRICOLE NORMANDIE SEINE

Épreuves


-40
( + 20pts )
AUREL Mathilde  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO LONS 64
HERSENT Emma  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 10pts )
LAGHAMAR Yousra  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
4( + 10pts )
HERMAN Rachel
F.FRANCOPHONE BELGES (BEL)
5
CANOEN Sayuri  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO SELF DEFENSE HOYMILLE
-44
( + 34pts )
LOPEZ Alice  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
VAN BENEDEN Celia
F.FRANCOPHONE BELGES (BEL)
( + 7pts )
ANTOINE Lena
F.FRANCOPHONE BELGES (BEL)
( + 24pts )
MOUSSATI Nourane  ( 59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
5( + 30pts )
AZZAOUI Kenza
JUDO CLUB LE TREFLE (BEL)
5( + 17pts )
MALBET Emma  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ARTIX
7( + 30pts )
FLORINE Maelyce  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE GOINCOURT
7( + 10pts )
RAGUENEAU Levanah  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
BLANC Justine  ( 75, IDF )
KODOKAN PARIS 15
NC
BRESTEAU Claris  ( 61, NOR )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE BELLEME
NC
BRESTEAU Louane  ( 61, NOR )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE BELLEME
NC( + 10pts )
CENDIER Celia  ( 97, REU )
A.DOJO GUY QUINTIN-JCM ST PAUL
NC
DIABATE Doussou  ( 93, IDF )
CSM ILE ST DENIS
NC
DOHNI Tasneem  ( 92, IDF )
A G A M 92
NC
MANACH Roxane  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
RAMACCIOTTI Rafaella  ( 20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
SALLES Celia  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
TITOUAH Sarah  ( 95, IDF )
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
-48
( + 27pts )
MAILLARD Celia  ( 76, NOR )
76 JUDO
( + 20pts )
AOUAR Lilia  ( 06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
( + 10pts )
BOIDIN Lucie  ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
( + 10pts )
SABAN Chloe  ( 17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
5( + 40pts )
HOARAU Celia  ( 97, REU )
JUDO CLUB ST DENIS
5( + 20pts )
MILHAVET Agathe  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
7( + 10pts )
CHAUVERON Cloe  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
7( + 10pts )
FABIANI Leia  ( 85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
AIT BOUHOU Loubna  ( 59, HDF )
CLUB TOURQUENOIS AM
NC
BOURDON Louane  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
CATHELAIN Margot  ( 50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
NC
CHAPTOIS Lou  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
DELANNOY Enora  ( 56, BRE )
SHUGYOSHA QUIBERON JUDO
NC
DUBOC Orlane  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
NC
FERRAND Laura  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
NC( + 10pts )
FILIPETTO Elena  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC( + 10pts )
IDDIR Celine  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
LEFEVRE Margot  ( 27, NOR )
JA ANET LCB EZY
NC
LEMERCIER Mathilde  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
NC( + 10pts )
MARTINEZ Capucine  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
OTTAVI-PERETTI Anna  ( 20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC
SIMON Gersende  ( 08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
-52
( + 27pts )
COUDRET Mathilde  ( 44, PDL )
SHIN DOJO HERBLINOIS
( + 20pts )
DOUIDI Lina  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
COMEYNE Manon  ( 17, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SEMUSSACAIS
FLEURY Calypso  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
5( + 27pts )
MEZAGEUR Lilya  ( 92, IDF )
A G A M 92
5( + 30pts )
RIVOAL Flore  ( 29, BRE )
A JUDO BELON ET L AVEN
7( + 30pts )
MOHAMED HACHIM Kayzie  ( 97, REU )
JUDO CLUB ST DENIS
7( + 7pts )
MOUSSATI Inaya  ( 59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NC
CADO Ines  ( 29, BRE )
A JUDO BELON ET L AVEN
NC
DUVAL Marie  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
NC
GUALANDI Angelica  ( 20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC
KALBACHER Calista  ( 08, GRE )
J C NOUZONVILLE
NC
LAPLACE Louise  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
LATORRATA Clea
F.FRANCOPHONE BELGES (BEL)
NC
LAURENCE Silvia  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
NC
LEMAIRE Juliette  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
NC
OVAYOLU Lorine
NC
RABACHE Oceane  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
SAMSON MENEUST Rosie  ( 22, BRE )
CEPS DINAN ARMOR
-57
( + 27pts )
DES COGNETS--JULIE Lou  ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
( + 20pts )
IDDIR Feroudja  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
( + 30pts )
BOUBAKA WAUTERS Lona  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
( + 20pts )
CARLIER Oumy-Chloe  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
5
BIDAOUI Kenza
F.FRANCOPHONE BELGES (BEL)
5
CHASSAN Eunice  ( 97, REU )
JUDO CLUB DE L OUEST REUNION
7( + 20pts )
BEAUQUEY Lola  ( 59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
7( + 27pts )
JAMET Emilie  ( 76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
AUGE Lison  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO SANSHIRO
NC( + 10pts )
BARDE Kayliah  ( 28, CVL )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO AUNEAU
NC
BRAULT Lia  ( 35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
NC
BRUSCINO Clara  ( 93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB AULNAYSIEN
NC( + 10pts )
CAILLEBOTTE Leonie  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
NC
CLAIN Julyne  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VALLEE D AVRE
NC( + 10pts )
COMBEMOREL Malou  ( 28, CVL )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO AUNEAU
NC( + 10pts )
DAVAZE Isaure  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
DENNEMONT Daphne  ( 97, REU )
US SALAZES
NC( + 20pts )
DETAPPE Lona  ( 62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
NC
FERMIGIER Laura  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VALLEE D AVRE
NC
GALEA TOURE Nandi  ( 93, IDF )
J C FRANC MOISIN ST DENIS
NC( + 10pts )
LE CORVOISIER Lilou  ( 22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LEMAIRE Leonie  ( 76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC
LEMJOUGUER Safaa  ( 93, IDF )
CSM ILE ST DENIS
NC
LIN Kensyl  ( 97, REU )
DOJO PORTOIS
NC
MUNTEANU Maria Doriana  ( 93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB AULNAYSIEN
NC
OLIER Ines  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO DE ROMAGNE
NC( + 10pts )
ROCHE Melanie  ( 95, IDF )
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
NC
TRAORE Aaliyah  ( 93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
NC
WIGNY Alix
F.FRANCOPHONE BELGES (BEL)
NC
ZERRI Sanah  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
-63
( + 34pts )
MBAYE Lea  ( 59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
( + 40pts )
GUENNEUGUES Audren  ( 35, BRE )
AS DE CHANTEPIE JUDO
( + 40pts )
GALLUDEC Emmy  ( 27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
( + 40pts )
JOSEPH Lisette Maeva  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
5( + 10pts )
BELLOUIN Capucine  ( 85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
5
CHASSE Lise  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
7( + 17pts )
CAZALET Manon  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
7( + 10pts )
POATY Beyhane  ( 17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
BENBELKACEM Manel  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
NC( + 10pts )
BRION Lalie  ( 08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC( + 10pts )
COPPET Clemence  ( 97, MAR )
SAMOURAI CLUB CALIFORNIE
NC( + 20pts )
DEFOOR Constance  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLERS SART
NC( + 20pts )
GOMBA-LOUIS-JEAN Kaylia  ( 76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC
JEAN BAPTISTE Malia  ( 97, REU )
JUDO CLUB DE L OUEST REUNION
NC
LE CLERC Perine  ( 22, BRE )
AL DE LANGUEUX
NC
LUCAS Adele  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
NC
MENESGUEN Lena  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
NC
MOLLICONE Marie-Gabrielle  ( 45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
MONTOCCHIO Emma  ( 20, COR )
DOJO CLUB BASTELICACCIA
NC( + 10pts )
OLLIVIER Loeiza  ( 22, BRE )
DOJO CÔTE DE GRANIT
NC
OUJANA Syrine  ( 93, IDF )
J C FRANC MOISIN ST DENIS
NC
RHIATI Aya  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
ROUSSEAU Leah
F.FRANCOPHONE BELGES (BEL)
NC
SPASSOV Loriane  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB LA FEUILLIE
NC
TOLOJANAHARY Tainah  ( 77, IDF )
J.C.VAIROIS
NC( + 10pts )
TRAORE Mariam  ( 93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
NC
VIRELIZIER Maewenn  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC
ZITOUNI Shaina  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VALLEE D AVRE
-70
( + 17pts )
MUTEBA Nina  ( 60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
CLOTEAUX Manon  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
( + 10pts )
CORDIER Celine  ( 76, NOR )
76 JUDO
MORVAN Leanne  ( 22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
5
SACKO Nene  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
5
TOMBOLOMAKO Ornella  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
7( + 10pts )
RANDRIANJOHANY Amoussatou  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
7
REHOUNI Loubna  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
LECANU Clemence  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
MORETTO Jade  ( 20, COR )
JUDO CLUB JUJITSU LUCCIANA
NC
PRIETO Lana  ( 93, IDF )
US DUGNY
+70
( + 10pts )
MINKADA-CAQUINEAU Leonie  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
( + 30pts )
DIANKOLELA BINIAKOUNOU Quessia  ( 27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
( + 20pts )
BELLAY Melissa  ( 97, MAR )
SAMOURAI CLUB CALIFORNIE
( + 10pts )
ESSIEMI OKALE Sweety  ( 72, PDL )
JCM OMNISPORTS JUDO
5
ACHACHERA Adela  ( 59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
5( + 20pts )
AFRIT Rose  ( 78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
7
CAMARA Fatoumata  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
7
DURAND Nyla  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO SANSHIRO
NC
CAMARA Youma  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC
DIJON Lea  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
NC
EL MANSOURI Jihane  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
EL MOUDNI Mahora  ( 35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC
FERON Alainah  ( 60, HDF )
BUDOKAN MERU
NC
LEBRUN Maelys  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
-46
( + 27pts )
CUQ Axel  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
( + 10pts )
JAVAKHISHVILI Saba  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
( + 30pts )
BIEN AIME Jonah  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
SYLVAIN Francois  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
5( + 37pts )
LEFORESTIER Corentin  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
5( + 24pts )
QUENTIN Zackary  ( 22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
7( + 20pts )
COM Valentin  ( 60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
7( + 17pts )
KYRYLIW Ethan  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC( + 10pts )
AKIF Elias  ( 75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
NC
CADO Paul  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
CORIS Leopold  ( 27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
NC( + 10pts )
DESGRANGES Ethan  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO DE ROMAGNE
NC
DUMBA MASENGO Handi  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
NC( + 10pts )
GALLAIS Gabriel  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC
GRIFFON Paul  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DE L AULNE
NC
GUDEFIN Hugo  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC( + 10pts )
LAPPO Timeo  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
LEJEUNE Aymeric  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
LERAY Rudy  ( 95, IDF )
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
NC
MARTEAU Nolan  ( 41, CVL )
BLOIS JUDO
NC
PERIES Enzo  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO LANDERNEEN
NC
SALOME Florian  ( 60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
NC
SCIBERRAS Theo  ( 72, PDL )
JCM OMNISPORTS JUDO
-50
( + 37pts )
LUCAS Titouan  ( 14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
MAINE Hugo  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
( + 10pts )
FONANT ANTONIO Noa  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
( + 40pts )
TERGEMINA Kylian  ( 97, REU )
JUDO CLUB ST DENIS
5( + 10pts )
BELHAMID Aymen  ( 59, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE JUDO
5( + 30pts )
BERTHOLOM Eliott  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
7( + 10pts )
ANGLADE Nolan  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
7
MARIMOUTOU Quentin  ( 97, REU )
JUDO CLUB DE L OUEST REUNION
NC
AMAGOV Islam  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
ANDRE Nolan  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC( + 7pts )
BERTHOLOM Lilian  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
BOUTET Antoine  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
CHAMBELANT Noe  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC
GARCIA Aime  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO DE ROMAGNE
NC
GAULIER Pierre  ( 29, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DE PLUGUFFAN
NC
GAULTIER Thimeo  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
IOSIF Alex  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
LAGON Arthur  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
LETELLIER Tom  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB LA FEUILLIE
NC( + 10pts )
MARCHIONE Mathieu  ( 20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MESLIN Tom  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
NC( + 10pts )
MOULAI Mustapha  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC( + 10pts )
MTAIRAG Merwan  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
SEGURA--RIERA Santiago  ( 60, HDF )
BUDOKAN MERU
NC
TSAGAANBANDI Togserdene  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
-55
( + 34pts )
CHAUVET Hugo  ( 95, IDF )
BOLD ACADEMY JUDO
( + 17pts )
QUENTIN Sasha  ( 22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
( + 20pts )
CHEDUMBRUN Yohann  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
( + 27pts )
SOETE Valere  ( 14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
5( + 27pts )
AZEHAF Adam  ( 60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
5( + 10pts )
BOVO Ethan  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
7( + 17pts )
DORMAIER Maxime  ( 59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
7( + 40pts )
ROCHE-GATIN Titouan  ( 49, PDL )
KETSUGO ANGERS
NC
AKAOUCH Adam  ( 80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC( + 7pts )
AMRIOUI Adam  ( 35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC
ANTIN Isaac  ( 35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
NC
AZE Gurvann  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
NC( + 20pts )
AZZAOUI Yassine
JUDO CLUB LE TREFLE (BEL)
NC( + 7pts )
BERNARD Benoit  ( 59, HDF )
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
BOUDJELAL Sofiane  ( 14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
NC
BRENIER Tom  ( 04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
NC
COFFRE Louis  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
NC
DUMONT Gregoire  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
NC
DURO Valentin  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO DE ROMAGNE
NC
D’HONT Achille
JUDO TOP NIVEAU TOURNAI (BEL)
NC
EVENOU Robin  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
NC
FEMENIAS Gaspard  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
GROGNET Maxime  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
GUIJARRO Faustin  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC( + 10pts )
HAMADI Ihsane  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB ANICHOIS
NC
HELIOT Karl  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC
HEMET Lucas  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
NC
HUBERT Oscar  ( 91, IDF )
J.C. ATHIS MONS
NC
INFANTI Tom  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
JEGOU Nael  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
KAHLHOVEN Luca  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC( + 17pts )
LAGNEAU Timeo  ( 60, HDF )
DOJO ST JUSTOIS
NC
LOHEZIC Landry  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
MARTIN Abijah  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC
MEREO Alexi  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
MOTA BENTO Cristiano  ( 60, HDF )
BUDOKAN MERU
NC
MYKIETA Clement  ( 60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
NC
NJIKE MBIAFU Nils  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC( + 20pts )
PAYSANT Alexis  ( 35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
NC( + 10pts )
PIMOR Armand  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
RAHAL Bachir  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
NC
RANOUIL Adrien  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
RAYMOND Elliott
R.INTER GEMBLOUX WAVRE (BEL)
NC
SAADAOUI Wassim  ( 29, BRE )
KIAI CLUB BREST
NC
SADAT Amayas  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
NC
SAMASSA Sikhou  ( 92, IDF )
AS J JAURES CLICHY
NC
TCHIKOUNZI-COCHARD Leonard Patrick Desi  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
NC( + 20pts )
TETARD Thibaut  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC( + 10pts )
TONNELE Abdallah  ( 93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
NC( + 10pts )
YAHOUI Adan  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
YOMBI ITOUA Jason Yanis  ( 78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
NC
ZOKOU Kanon  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
-60
( + 30pts )
ADRIANO Maxence  ( 60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
( + 40pts )
BELGHERBI Bilal  ( 59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
( + 40pts )
BARTHELEMY CHAUVEL Gabin  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
( + 30pts )
GOUGE Colin  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
5( + 20pts )
GIMENEZ Maxence  ( 44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
5( + 20pts )
LOUH Monis  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
7( + 10pts )
BOCCANFUSO Yannis  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
7( + 37pts )
NOEL Matteo  ( 22, BRE )
BAIE D ARMOR JUDO
NC
AFLALAYE Tarik  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ARGENTANAIS
NC( + 17pts )
AL MAKHZOUM Ahmed  ( 14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
NC
ALLAIN Noam  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
NC
ALMINANA-LECOMTE Johan  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
AOUAR Malek  ( 93, IDF )
JCRV - GRAND PARIS GRAND EST
NC
BANDEIRA Toan  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
BARBOT Kenzo  ( 27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC
BENARD Thomas  ( 60, HDF )
FOYER RURAL DE SONGEONS
NC
BERRABEH Youssouf Islem  ( 75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
NC( + 10pts )
BERTRANDO Atys  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO PONTCHATEAU
NC
BOROWSKI Antoine  ( 62, HDF )
MARCK JUDO
NC
BRUNET Florian  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
NC
BRUNO-REIDENBACH Corentin  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC( + 30pts )
BUY Doniphann  ( 20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC
CHABRILLANGES Clement  ( 93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB AULNAYSIEN
NC
CHENEVIERE Robin  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC
COQUIN GUYOMAR Fanch  ( 22, BRE )
DOJO CÔTE DE GRANIT
NC
CRETTE Manoa  ( 76, NOR )
ALC JUDO MARTIN EGLISE
NC
DACOSTA Isaiah  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
DEPIS Nicolas  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
DU COLOMBIER Baudouin  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC( + 20pts )
DUBOISSET Raphael  ( 75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
NC
DUTILLEUL Kieran  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DU PORZAY
NC( + 10pts )
GOUDJIL Hugo  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
GUARRA Matteo  ( 93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
NC
JEAN DENIS Mohamed  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
JULIEN Tom  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
NC
KEHLI Ilies  ( 62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
NC
KERLEAU Lubin  ( 56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC
LAGHAMAR Ilyes  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
NC( + 10pts )
LECOMTE Malo  ( 56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC
LEGOUPIL Martin  ( 14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
NC
LEMOINE Awen  ( 22, BRE )
AL DE LANGUEUX
NC
MARTIN Kylian  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC
MATTEI Achille  ( 49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
NC
MONHEIM Tristan  ( 13, PACA )
CARNOUX OLYMP.CLUB
NC
NDIAYE Amadou  ( 08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
PAZIAUD Samba  ( 77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC
POIDVIN Raphael  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
NC
PREVOTS Nevan  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC( + 7pts )
PRUDHOMME David  ( 27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
QUINART Mathis  ( 08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
ROBERT Marceau  ( 41, CVL )
BLOIS JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
RUYSSCHAERT Ivanoe  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
SCORDIA Theo  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
NC
SEULIN Nino  ( 59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
NC
ZEMMOUR Chamssedine  ( 14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
-66
( + 27pts )
NZE BEKALE Kylian Raji  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
( + 40pts )
DELPLANQUE Alessandro
F.FRANCOPHONE BELGES (BEL)
( + 20pts )
HARDY Titouan  ( 59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
( + 10pts )
TELLIER Lukas  ( 80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
5( + 50pts )
GERAULT Pierick  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
5( + 30pts )
NTSANTSO Johann  ( 93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
7
LEMAITRE Gabriel  ( 08, GRE )
US DES CHEMINOTS
7( + 20pts )
ROBERT Rodrigue  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
NC
AHMAD Karzan  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
AIDI Evan  ( 95, IDF )
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
NC
AOULADZIAN Izhac  ( 02, HDF )
BUSHIDO 02
NC
BAKHTI Yacine  ( 93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
NC
BALCOU Youn  ( 22, BRE )
DOJO CÔTE DE GRANIT
NC
BARDET Gaston  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
BAZIN Kentin  ( 27, NOR )
UNION SPORTIVE LYROISE
NC
BENDAAS Kenz  ( 92, IDF )
AS J JAURES CLICHY
NC( + 10pts )
BLANVILLAIN Carol  ( 49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
NC
BOUSSADIA Zyad  ( 62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
NC
BRIVAL Florian  ( 91, IDF )
J.C. ATHIS MONS
NC( + 10pts )
CARON Rafael  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
CHAPIN Noa  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
CHIKH Hamza  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
CHIKH Riad  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
CHIMKAEV Rasul  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
DE CHANTELOUP Paul  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC
DESHAIES Nathan  ( 14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
DIGIACOMI Baptiste  ( 20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC
DUVAL Lucas  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VALLEE D AVRE
NC
ERNOULT Louca  ( 27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
ETANGSALE Ilhan  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
NC( + 20pts )
GAUTIER Sean  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC( + 20pts )
HOURCADE-RODRIGUEZ Simon  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO LONS 64
NC( + 20pts )
HUET Clement  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
NC
KLELLY GROUSSET Yanis  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
NC
LEMONNIER Thibault  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC
LENOEL Clement  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
LESENS Leandre  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
LESENS Tobias  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
LEVANNIER STABLO Tymeo  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
NC
MARTET Pierre  ( 17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC
NZEUBA Matheo-Prince  ( 80, HDF )
C.S D ARTS MARTIAUX LE WALLABY
NC
OUEDGHIRI Hamza  ( 93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
NC
PLE Aurelian  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB LA FEUILLIE
NC
SCHATZ GUIBERT Sebastien  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
NC
SONDEJ Antoine  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DES ETANGS
NC
TAKAZNOUNT Mathis  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
NC
TALLEUX Nilo  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
NC
THERESIN Denys  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
-73
( + 50pts )
ZOBA CASI Desir  ( 95, IDF )
BOLD ACADEMY JUDO
BELLEVAL Jawanys  ( 60, HDF )
BUDOKAN MERU
( + 10pts )
DEMAREZ Leo  ( 85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
( + 20pts )
MENDY Pierre  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
5( + 30pts )
GACHET Enzo  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
5( + 30pts )
ZHABRAILOV Khoussein  ( 49, PDL )
BUDOKAN ANGERS JUDO
7( + 20pts )
AKAOUCH Ossama  ( 20, COR )
DOJO PORTO-VECCHIAIS
7
MICOU - MICHEL Dylan  ( 85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC
ARTHUS Simon  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO - JU-JITSU DU LOIR
NC( + 10pts )
BELLEAU Xavier  ( 93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
NC
BENJAMIN-ALMATAS Melvyn  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
BONGAMBE Evan  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC( + 10pts )
DEBOUCLON Martin  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
NC
DEBRAY Romain  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
DERYCKE Baptiste  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
DESMETTRE Julian  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
FILIP Andrei  ( 93, IDF )
JCRV - GRAND PARIS GRAND EST
NC( + 10pts )
HOSTALIER Adrien  ( 62, HDF )
JC AUCHELLOIS
NC( + 10pts )
JACQUELINE Thomas  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC( + 10pts )
JAOUEN-RIELLAND Gaspard  ( 56, BRE )
DOJO MAURONNAIS
NC
JUNGERS Louis Arthur  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
JUSTEAU Gregory  ( 49, PDL )
RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
NC( + 10pts )
KECHEROUD Hoseyn  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
NC
LEBLANC Tom  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
NC
LEDEZ Benjamin  ( 91, IDF )
J.C. ATHIS MONS
NC( + 10pts )
LEGER Jules  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
NC
LERAY Even  ( 35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
NC( + 10pts )
RENOULT Mathieu  ( 93, IDF )
JCRV - GRAND PARIS GRAND EST
NC
SY Abou  ( 78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
NC
TAMA Landry  ( 92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
NC
VIRELIZIER Titouan  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC
ZIMMER Lucas  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO K.MENUCOURT
-81
( + 10pts )
HANNETELLE Nils  ( 49, PDL )
AUBANCE JUDO BRISSAC
( + 40pts )
EVENO Matheo  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
( + 10pts )
GRELIER Mael  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
( + 17pts )
LE GALLOU Liam  ( 60, HDF )
FJEP C L CHAMBLY
5
GONZALES Raphael  ( 64, AQU )
ORTHEZ ARTS MARTIAUX
5( + 10pts )
STAWSKI Alex  ( 59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
7
PASSO KENMEUE Rayan  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
7
ZALAGH Redouane  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
BENAISSA Amine  ( 76, NOR )
ASS.SPORT.CULT. DE MONTMAIN
NC
CARDOSO Raphael  ( 20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DODEROVIC Maxime  ( 93, IDF )
CSM ILE ST DENIS
NC
FOFOU Wilfrid  ( 93, IDF )
J C FRANC MOISIN ST DENIS
NC
GASPARD Noah  ( 33, AQU )
ECOLE DE JUDO REOLAISE
NC( + 7pts )
HADJ ABDERRAHMANE Abdellah  ( 93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
NC
LEPRINCE Corentin  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC
LEPRINCE Timeo  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
PARCEINT Sullyvan  ( 56, BRE )
DOJO MAURONNAIS
-90
( + 10pts )
KANDELAKI David  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
( + 20pts )
KAIS Rayan  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
( + 20pts )
ANDRIEU Steeve  ( 93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
( + 10pts )
TOESCA-IRAZOQUI Joani  ( 64, AQU )
DOJO ANGLOY
5( + 10pts )
NWAHA NGOM Avi Kelian  ( 78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
5
TAVARES Tony  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOGENTAIS
7( + 10pts )
BARAT Loan  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
7( + 10pts )
DE LA FOURNIERE Maxim  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
BESSON Martin  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
NC
ISRAEL Noa  ( 80, HDF )
J C MOREUILLOIS
NC
RAOUANE Ilyes  ( 93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
+90
( + 30pts )
TURKHUU Edouard  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
HADDAD Said  ( 93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB AULNAYSIEN
( + 10pts )
ARATUNIAN Haikara  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
( + 10pts )
RACINE Clement  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB GAILLON-AUBEVOYE
5( + 10pts )
INGOMBO BOBENZA Michee  ( 93, IDF )
J C FRANC MOISIN ST DENIS
5( + 10pts )
NDIAYE Bassirou  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
7
NDIAYE -POILLY Victor  ( 76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO