JUDO CLUB D OSNY
OSNY JUDO
21 Mai 2022

CHAMPIONNAT 95 INDIVIDUEL SENIOR 3 DIV

Épreuves


-48
MARTIN Camille  ( 95, IDF )
AS SPORTIVE LUZARCHES JUDO
-52
LUCAS Romane  ( 95, IDF )
BOUFFEMONT ATHL. CLUB
-57
ADNAUD Sophia  ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
( + 10pts )
TABEZE Helene  ( 95, IDF )
JC FRANCONVILLE
LENZI Jeanne  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.MONTIGNY LES CORMEILLES
4
LELIEVRE Romane  ( 95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
-63
( + 20pts )
ANNANE Camille  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.MONTIGNY LES CORMEILLES
DELAHAYE Marine  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
MARCHANDISE Sarah  ( 95, IDF )
ETOILE SPORTIVE DES CHAMPIOUX
-70
PATAY Caroline  ( 95, IDF )
BOUFFEMONT ATHL. CLUB
-78
( + 10pts )
CORREIA Awa  ( 95, IDF )
AM COURDIMANCHE JUDO
( + 10pts )
TRABON Indi  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
LEYENDECKER Anais  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
+78
( + 20pts )
ATANGANA Irena  ( 95, IDF )
JC GONESSE
( + 20pts )
BILLAUX Marie  ( 95, IDF )
A.L.S. PUISEUX
( + 10pts )
TEMOIN Melissa  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
4
LE TELLIER Alyssa  ( 95, IDF )
A.L.S. PUISEUX
-60
( + 10pts )
AGGAD Hakim  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
VIAUD Raphael  ( 95, IDF )
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
( + 10pts )
SILVA Lucas  ( 95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
4
CHARDIN Benjamin  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.MONTIGNY LES CORMEILLES
-66
( + 20pts )
ABOGOURIN ROGOMBE Freddy  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
( + 20pts )
VILACA Adrien  ( 95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
DELORT DEDIEU Johnny  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
ROCTON Cyril  ( 95, IDF )
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
5
JEAN Peter  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
5
MABOUDOU Koffi Wilfried  ( 95, IDF )
ACSAM JUDO
7
RING Lucas  ( 95, IDF )
JC FRANCONVILLE
7
VALLOT Leo  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO K.MENUCOURT
-73
MAILLOT WILLIAMSON Pablo  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
( + 20pts )
TALBI Enzo  ( 95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
( + 10pts )
DJEZAR Chakir  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
( + 10pts )
VANJAK Lucas  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
5
LARSONNIER Antonin  ( 95, IDF )
UNION SP.ENNERY
5( + 30pts )
N GUESSAN Bah Wilfried  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
7
DE BIEVRE Benjamin  ( 95, IDF )
BOUFFEMONT ATHL. CLUB
7( + 20pts )
HATEM Chris  ( 95, IDF )
JC FRANCONVILLE
NC
DIAGNE Mouhamadou Saliou  ( 95, IDF )
AM COURDIMANCHE JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
GAO Erwann  ( 95, IDF )
A.L.S. PUISEUX
NC
KHADROUF Imad  ( 95, IDF )
ARNOUVILLE JUDO FITNESS
NC
LEBRUN Adrien  ( 95, IDF )
JC FRANCONVILLE
NC( + 10pts )
MARIONNAUD Maxime  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE L ISLE ADAM
NC
NGONGA MALANDA Chico  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC
POLLIEVRE Yann  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE L ISLE ADAM
NC
RUZE Olivier  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
-81
LARISSE Yannis  ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
( + 20pts )
DUPONT Erwin  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
CORLER Steeven  ( 95, IDF )
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
IDIR Nassim  ( 95, IDF )
A.L.S. PUISEUX
5( + 10pts )
BOUCHAKOUR Mohamed El Amine  ( 95, IDF )
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
5
DUMAS Tony  ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
7
ABBE David  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
7
GALPIN David  ( 95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
-90
( + 10pts )
BEKHTI Salim  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
( + 10pts )
TOURNOIS Kevin  ( 95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
BENTARZI Hicham  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO KIAI SARCELLES
( + 20pts )
POLICRITI Franck  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
5
BOULADJERAF Abdelhak  ( 95, IDF )
AM COURDIMANCHE JUDO
5
LASFER Nassim  ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
7
MEILHAC Anthony  ( 95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
-100
( + 10pts )
LOUFOUMA Marc Olivier  ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
RAULT Mickael  ( 95, IDF )
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
NUGUES SCHOENFELD Theo  ( 95, IDF )
JC FRANCONVILLE
+100
KHOCHOLAVA Dimitri  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY