JUDO CLUB D OSNY
OSNY JUDO
22 Mai 2022

FICHIER GENERAL

Épreuves


1er dan
( + 40pts )
ABOGOURIN ROGOMBE FREDDY  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
( + 0pts )
ACHIT SAMI  ( 93, IDF )
CSM ILE ST DENIS
( + 40pts )
AGUIE GIRARDIN  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
( + 40pts )
AH SHA SEN SACHA  ( 77, IDF )
ASAHAI DOJO 77 ST JEAN 2 JUM.
( + 20pts )
AICHOUR ALEXIS  ( 91, IDF )
J.C.JUVISY
( + 27pts )
AISSOU LEGALES THOMAS  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
( + 30pts )
AIT OUAZZOU ILYES  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
( + 14pts )
AKHMEDOV ABDOULA  ( 93, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX NOISY LE GRAND
( + 0pts )
ALABI MELVIN  ( 92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
( + 0pts )
ALBEAU BENOIT  ( 91, IDF )
SP.CLUB PARAY
( + 7pts )
ANDRIAMAHALEO TIMOTHEE  ( 75, IDF )
SOYER SPORT ECOLE JUDO MINES
( + 0pts )
ARMANDIE GABIN  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE CHARNY
( + 10pts )
ARUCHUNAN PRAVIN  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
( + 20pts )
AUFFRET DYLAN  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE CHARNY
( + 10pts )
AUGE AMAEL  ( 91, IDF )
JUDO JJC VILLE DU BOIS
( + 20pts )
AYZAC LOUIS  ( 94, IDF )
CSL MAISONS ALFORT
( + 10pts )
BAGAYOKO MAMADOU  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
( + 0pts )
BAILLON VINCENT  ( 92, IDF )
C S A HTS DE RUEIL
( + 47pts )
BARROSO DANIEL  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB VILLEPARISIS
( + 0pts )
BEAUCHOT LE BON ELWAN  ( 95, IDF )
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
( + 0pts )
BEL MAXIME  ( 94, IDF )
ENT.SP.VITRY
( + 0pts )
BELOUFA MOHAMED AMIN  ( 77, IDF )
JC CESSON VERT ST DENIS
( + 0pts )
BENALI NAEL  ( 93, IDF )
J.C.D ORGEMONT
( + 0pts )
BERHOUMA LOUEÏ  ( 93, IDF )
JC LE BOURGET
( + 40pts )
BERNIS PATRICE  ( 77, IDF )
CERCLE MIKAGE JUDO MEAUX
( + 20pts )
BERTHAULT DIMITRI  ( 94, IDF )
ENT.SP.VITRY
( + 34pts )
BERTRAND ARTHUR  ( 95, IDF )
US MONTSOULT-BAILLET-MAFFLIERS
( + 37pts )
BIELLO RAPHAEL  ( 95, IDF )
US MONTSOULT-BAILLET-MAFFLIERS
( + 0pts )
BOIT GUILLEM  ( 77, IDF )
JC ST SOUPPLETS
( + 30pts )
BONY GASPARD  ( 91, IDF )
JC DOURDAN
( + 0pts )
BOUBETRA HAMZA  ( 93, IDF )
JC LE BOURGET
( + 17pts )
BOUCHEDJA SAMY  ( 92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
( + 7pts )
BOUIS FRANCK  ( 93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
( + 0pts )
BOUJATTOUY WASSIM  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
( + 0pts )
BOUKARI RAYAN  ( 75, IDF )
U S BRETONS DE PARIS
( + 0pts )
BOULADJERAF ABDELHAK  ( 95, IDF )
AM COURDIMANCHE JUDO
( + 0pts )
BOUTHEGOURD L ECOLIER CORENTIN  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
( + 40pts )
BRABANT LIONEL  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALDAHON
( + 0pts )
BREYNAERT NOAH  ( 78, IDF )
M.J.C. CONFLANS STE HONORINE
( + 10pts )
BRILHAC AXEL  ( 78, IDF )
U.S.M. GAMBAIS
( + 10pts )
BRILLON DIDIER  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB VAL D EUROPE
( + 0pts )
BUKA MANGOVO EMMANUEL  ( 95, IDF )
AVENIR DE SURVILLIERS
( + 0pts )
BULKE ADRIEN  ( 91, IDF )
CLUB YERROIS A.M.
( + 27pts )
CAPE FRANCOIS  ( 93, IDF )
CERCLE MARC LACAY
( + 30pts )
CARGNINO SEBASTIEN  ( 77, IDF )
C.S.M.MONTEREAU JUDO
( + 0pts )
CARON ROBIN  ( 95, IDF )
A.S.SERAINCOURT
( + 10pts )
CATHERIN YOANN  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
( + 30pts )
CAVADINI IVAN  ( 92, IDF )
ENERGY CLUB DE GARCHES
( + 10pts )
CELLIER MAXIMILIEN  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
( + 20pts )
CHARRIER ADRIEN  ( 94, IDF )
S V L J VINCENNES
( + 7pts )
CHENEL ELOI  ( 93, IDF )
DOJO MUNI.NEUILLY
( + 10pts )
CINIER CLEMENT  ( 77, IDF )
J.C. NANGIS
( + 0pts )
CLERICE STEPHANE  ( 77, IDF )
FERRIERES JUDO CLUB
( + 0pts )
CORVAISIER ARTHUR  ( 77, IDF )
AVENIR CREGY SPORTS
( + 10pts )
COURTIAL JULIEN  ( 77, IDF )
C.ATHLETIQ LIZEEN
( + 0pts )
DART KILJAN  ( 77, IDF )
J.C.MELUN
( + 0pts )
DE MARTEL VICTOR  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO J2A ELITE
( + 27pts )
DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES MAHE  ( 61, NOR )
JC MORTAGNAIS
( + 30pts )
DE PERSIS THOMAS  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
( + 10pts )
DEHAY LUC  ( 94, IDF )
ENT.SP.VITRY
( + 0pts )
DEHIRI ILAN NAZIM  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 0pts )
DELEPIERE YOAN  ( 77, IDF )
JC CESSON VERT ST DENIS
( + 0pts )
DEMANGE JIMMY  ( 77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
( + 10pts )
DENIS LAURENT  ( 77, IDF )
CERCLE MIKAGE JUDO MEAUX
( + 0pts )
DETERMANN WILLIAM  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MAULE
( + 20pts )
DEVOISE NATHAN  ( 92, IDF )
CERCLE JUDO NEUILLY
( + 40pts )
DHERMY ROMAIN  ( 77, IDF )
VSOP JUDO JUJITSU
( + 30pts )
DIANGENDA KEVIN  ( 94, IDF )
S V L J VINCENNES
( + 0pts )
DO NASCIMENTO MANUEL  ( 77, IDF )
JC VALLEE DU LOING
( + 24pts )
DOLHEM LOUIS  ( 94, IDF )
CA L HAY LES ROSES
( + 7pts )
DOMINGUES THEO  ( 77, IDF )
J.C.MELUN
( + 30pts )
DONZAUD YANIS  ( 92, IDF )
S C M CHATILLON
( + 40pts )
DOUDOU YASSINE  ( 94, IDF )
S V L J VINCENNES
( + 20pts )
DUBREUIL GUILLAUME  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB VAL D EUROPE
( + 10pts )
DUCHARD AXEL  ( 91, IDF )
CA.ORSAY
( + 30pts )
DUMAS HUGO  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
( + 0pts )
DUMOULIN GUILLAUME  ( 77, IDF )
FERRIERES JUDO CLUB
( + 0pts )
DUPONT GABRIEL  ( 75, IDF )
U S BRETONS DE PARIS
( + 30pts )
DUPUY AYMERIC  ( 94, IDF )
U.S.FONTENAY
( + 40pts )
EKALA CELESTIN  ( 75, IDF )
NIHON DOJO
( + 20pts )
EL HADDIOUI YOUNESS  ( 92, IDF )
C S M PUTEAUX
( + 10pts )
ERMINE ANTOINE  ( 91, IDF )
CLUB YERROIS A.M.
( + 40pts )
ESNOUF GAETAN  ( 93, IDF )
DOJO MUNI.NEUILLY
( + 0pts )
ETIENNE FLORIAN  ( 91, IDF )
CLUB YERROIS A.M.
( + 0pts )
FAOURI YOUSSEF  ( 93, IDF )
JC LE BOURGET
( + 20pts )
FAURE-DAVIENNE ANTOINE  ( 77, IDF )
J.C.VAIROIS
( + 10pts )
FEDER AXEL  ( 94, IDF )
JC MAROLLES BRIE
( + 30pts )
FERRALI MATHIEU  ( 77, IDF )
MONTRY JUDO ET D.A.
( + 0pts )
FERRIER NOAH  ( 92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
( + 20pts )
FIX ENRICK  ( 77, IDF )
J.C. NANGIS
( + 0pts )
FLANDIN NICOLAS  ( 94, IDF )
ENT.SP.VITRY
( + 47pts )
FLANDIN THOMAS  ( 94, IDF )
ENT.SP.VITRY
( + 50pts )
FOFANA IBRAHIM  ( 94, IDF )
ENT.SP.VITRY
( + 10pts )
FORTAT FLORIAN  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB VAL D EUROPE
( + 0pts )
FOUCHER GREGORY  ( 77, IDF )
ES DAMMARIE LES LYS
( + 20pts )
FOUCHER THIBAUT  ( 77, IDF )
VSOP JUDO JUJITSU
( + 0pts )
FOUQUE GUILLAUME  ( 95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
( + 0pts )
FRASSIN PIERRE  ( 95, IDF )
A.L.S. PUISEUX
( + 0pts )
GALLI ALEXIS  ( 91, IDF )
CLUB YERROIS A.M.
( + 0pts )
GANGARAM BAILEY  ( 78, IDF )
U S MARLY LE ROI
( + 20pts )
GAO ERWANN  ( 95, IDF )
A.L.S. PUISEUX
( + 0pts )
GATTEGNO LIAM  ( 94, IDF )
CA L HAY LES ROSES
( + 20pts )
GILLIER ALEXIS  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DU LAONNOIS
( + 0pts )
GIMARD VINCENT  ( 95, IDF )
AVENIR DE SURVILLIERS
( + 0pts )
GIMENEZ MATTHIEU  ( 77, IDF )
JC MORMANT
( + 20pts )
GINDRE MANO  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE CHARNY
( + 10pts )
GODAR HYPOLITE  ( 91, IDF )
JC DOURDAN
( + 0pts )
GOETHE COME  ( 92, IDF )
C S A HTS DE RUEIL
( + 0pts )
GONCALVES YANN  ( 94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
( + 17pts )
GOUAL MOHAMED  ( 77, IDF )
J.C.MELUN
( + 10pts )
GOUJON KEVIN  ( 77, IDF )
C.S.M.MONTEREAU JUDO
( + 0pts )
GOUNINET ARTHUR  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB VAL D EUROPE
( + 0pts )
GRANIER-CHERMAT MAXIME  ( 94, IDF )
S V L J VINCENNES
( + 0pts )
GROLLEAU ETHAN  ( 77, IDF )
JC CESSON VERT ST DENIS
( + 20pts )
GUESSAR MOHAMED-YEHIA  ( 91, IDF )
J.C.JUVISY
( + 0pts )
GUEZENOC TRISTAN  ( 92, IDF )
ASNIERES JU-JITSU
( + 0pts )
GUICHE MARCEAU  ( 91, IDF )
CLUB YERROIS A.M.
( + 50pts )
GUITON MAXIME  ( 78, IDF )
M.J.C. CONFLANS STE HONORINE
( + 0pts )
GUITOU ROMAIN  ( 94, IDF )
S V L J VINCENNES
( + 10pts )
GUIZANI NAIM  ( 77, IDF )
USJM-A3M
( + 10pts )
HAFFNER GEORGES  ( 78, IDF )
J. JU-JITSU KARATE VERSAILLES
( + 7pts )
HAIK SIMON  ( 75, IDF )
SOYER SPORT ECOLE JUDO MINES
( + 30pts )
HALEBLIAN BORIS  ( 91, IDF )
TIGERY JUDO
( + 0pts )
HAUTENNE MATHIEU  ( 92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
( + 30pts )
HERLIN ADAM  ( 95, IDF )
A.L.S. PUISEUX
( + 17pts )
HOCHART HUGUES  ( 77, IDF )
CERCLE MIKAGE JUDO MEAUX
( + 20pts )
HUGUES JEREMIE  ( 94, IDF )
CSL MAISONS ALFORT
( + 0pts )
HUREL MATHIEU  ( 91, IDF )
A.S.V.L. ATHIS MONS
( + 0pts )
IGGUI KAIS  ( 93, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX NOISY LE GRAND
( + 50pts )
INFANTI TOM  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
( + 30pts )
INGLARD GAETAN  ( 93, IDF )
DOJO MUNI.NEUILLY
( + 0pts )
JABUA INDIKO  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO J2A ELITE
( + 0pts )
JABUA TENGUIZ  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO J2A ELITE
( + 10pts )
JACKSON DJESY  ( 93, IDF )
C.M D AUBERVILLIERS JUDO JUJIT
( + 30pts )
JANOT GAUTIER  ( 92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
( + 20pts )
JOLY OLIVIER  ( 77, IDF )
JC VALLEE DU LOING
( + 0pts )
JOYEUX MATHIS  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB VAL D EUROPE
( + 20pts )
JUDES MATHIEU  ( 77, IDF )
JC CESSON VERT ST DENIS
( + 20pts )
JULIEN VICTOR  ( 91, IDF )
AMICALE SCOLAIRE D ORSAY
( + 27pts )
KADRI YANIS  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
( + 0pts )
KARRADA AHMED  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
( + 20pts )
KATA ELIO  ( 94, IDF )
S V L J VINCENNES
( + 10pts )
KRISHNAN MITHIL  ( 75, IDF )
SOYER SPORT ECOLE JUDO MINES
( + 20pts )
LAGARRIGUE SYLVAIN  ( 95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
( + 30pts )
LAPIOS ADRIEN  ( 91, IDF )
CA.ORSAY
( + 10pts )
LASSOUT MARC ANTOINE  ( 78, IDF )
UNION SPORTIVE DU PECQ
( + 0pts )
LAURENT EVAN  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB L ANGE GARDIEN
( + 0pts )
LE MASSON CORENTIN  ( 91, IDF )
AMICALE SCOLAIRE D ORSAY
( + 47pts )
LE PENNEC NICOLAS  ( 93, IDF )
J.C.D ORGEMONT
( + 30pts )
LEGAL YANN  ( 94, IDF )
JC MAROLLES BRIE
( + 0pts )
LEGEAY MAXIME  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
( + 0pts )
LEJEUNE AYMERIC  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
( + 10pts )
LESAGE HUGO  ( 78, IDF )
U.S.M. GAMBAIS
( + 10pts )
LESVIGNES LOÏC  ( 94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
( + 0pts )
LEVESQUE JULES  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
( + 40pts )
LIKHODED PAVEL  ( 75, IDF )
NIHON DOJO
( + 37pts )
LOPEZ MATHIEU  ( 77, IDF )
JC CESSON VERT ST DENIS
( + 14pts )
LUCAS MAXIME  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
( + 24pts )
MAGUET ARNAUD  ( 91, IDF )
CA.ORSAY
( + 0pts )
MAHI RAYAN  ( 93, IDF )
DOJO MUNI.NEUILLY
( + 10pts )
MAHMOUD LOUTFI  ( 77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
( + 40pts )
MAHMOUD WAEL  ( 77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
( + 0pts )
MAILLE NATHAN  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MAULE
( + 0pts )
MALERBA GUILLAUME  ( 93, IDF )
C.M D AUBERVILLIERS JUDO JUJIT
( + 40pts )
MARTIN EWEN  ( 92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
( + 0pts )
MARTINS BRUNO  ( 95, IDF )
A.L.S. PUISEUX
( + 40pts )
MASSON ARNAUD  ( 92, IDF )
S C M CHATILLON
( + 20pts )
MENDES DANIEL  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
( + 37pts )
MERABET CHRISTOPHE  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB VAL D EUROPE
( + 0pts )
MESBAH SAMIR  ( 93, IDF )
J.C.D ORGEMONT
( + 20pts )
METAIS HUGO  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE BUSSY ST GEORGES
( + 10pts )
MEYNIER ALOIS  ( 91, IDF )
JC DOURDAN
( + 10pts )
MEZAHEM AGHILAS GAYA  ( 93, IDF )
ST DENIS UNION SPORTS
( + 10pts )
MICHAUD CLEMENT  ( 77, IDF )
AJS 77
( + 20pts )
MICHON HECTOR  ( 75, IDF )
SOYER SPORT ECOLE JUDO MINES
( + 17pts )
MIGOT TOM  ( 77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
( + 17pts )
MIRBEL FLORENT  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
( + 0pts )
MIRECOURT NATHAN  ( 77, IDF )
VSOP JUDO JUJITSU
( + 0pts )
MOEGLIN MATHIAS  ( 78, IDF )
A M BOIS D ARCY
( + 0pts )
MOHAMED DAROUECHE NAHERRY  ( 77, IDF )
J.C.MELUN
( + 40pts )
MOMHA GHISLAIN  ( 92, IDF )
J FIGHTING PLESSIS ROBINSON
( + 0pts )
MOREL RICHARD  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB VAL D EUROPE
( + 0pts )
MORGAN RICHARD  ( 93, IDF )
JC LE BOURGET
( + 10pts )
MORVAN ROBIN  ( 75, IDF )
SOYER SPORT ECOLE JUDO MINES
( + 0pts )
MOTTET VALENTIN  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
( + 0pts )
MOUHET MATTEO  ( 77, IDF )
MONTRY JUDO ET D.A.
( + 10pts )
MULLER FERDINAND  ( 75, IDF )
SOYER SPORT ECOLE JUDO MINES
( + 20pts )
NATALIS GASPARD  ( 75, IDF )
NIHON DOJO
( + 20pts )
NEAU ERIC  ( 92, IDF )
C S M PUTEAUX
( + 0pts )
NGUYEN CHUONG  ( 95, IDF )
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
( + 20pts )
NGUYEN LAM SON  ( 91, IDF )
JUDO JJC VILLE DU BOIS
( + 37pts )
NICOULAUD PABLO  ( 77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
( + 0pts )
NIERES TAVERNIER ELIAS  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO J2A ELITE
( + 47pts )
NIETCHO LANDRY  ( 91, IDF )
SP.CLUB PARAY
( + 0pts )
NOUGE FREDERIC  ( 77, IDF )
AVON SUKURU JUDO
( + 10pts )
OLIVEIRA HUGO  ( 94, IDF )
ES.CAUDACIENNE
( + 0pts )
OUDIN MAXIME  ( 75, IDF )
U S BRETONS DE PARIS
( + 0pts )
PALOS HUGO  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB VAL D EUROPE
( + 0pts )
PAPIN MAEL  ( 77, IDF )
ASAHAI DOJO 77 ST JEAN 2 JUM.
( + 30pts )
PAPON ARTHUR  ( 94, IDF )
CA L HAY LES ROSES
( + 20pts )
PARACHOUX GABIN  ( 78, IDF )
U.S.M. GAMBAIS
( + 50pts )
PARNICA OMAR  ( 92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
( + 40pts )
PEDRO DENIS  ( 77, IDF )
U.S.M.VILLEPARISIS
( + 40pts )
PELAEZ LUCAS  ( 89, BFC )
SENS ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 0pts )
PERAUDIN ROBIN  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB VAL D EUROPE
( + 37pts )
PEROT CLEMENT  ( 89, BFC )
SENS ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 20pts )
PERSICHINI ANTOINE  ( 91, IDF )
MORSANG JUDO JUJITSU
( + 7pts )
PESQUE SIMON  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
( + 10pts )
RAOUT CLEDE EWEN  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
( + 0pts )
RELIN ALEXANDRE  ( 77, IDF )
AVON SUKURU JUDO
( + 10pts )
REMMACHE JIBRIL  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
( + 10pts )
REVEAU FELIX  ( 95, IDF )
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
( + 10pts )
RHENZOUR MOHAMED  ( 77, IDF )
USJM-A3M
( + 0pts )
RICHARD AURELE  ( 77, IDF )
C.S.M.MONTEREAU JUDO
( + 30pts )
RODRIGUES DANIEL  ( 93, IDF )
ENTENTE GABINIENNE DE JUDO
( + 0pts )
ROHO MAXIME  ( 91, IDF )
A.S.V.L. ATHIS MONS
( + 0pts )
ROUAST JOSEPH  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
( + 0pts )
ROUAULT XAVIER  ( 91, IDF )
SP.CLUB PARAY
( + 0pts )
SAILLY RAPHAEL  ( 77, IDF )
J.C.MELUN
( + 0pts )
SAINT MAXENT VICTOR  ( 77, IDF )
VSOP JUDO JUJITSU
( + 10pts )
SCOTT CHARLIE  ( 93, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX NOISY LE GRAND
( + 0pts )
SEIFERT BRYAN  ( 77, IDF )
C.S.M.MONTEREAU JUDO
( + 0pts )
TA BRYAN  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE BUSSY ST GEORGES
( + 0pts )
TANZI THOMAS  ( 77, IDF )
U.S.M.VILLEPARISIS
( + 0pts )
TELES LOAN  ( 77, IDF )
J.C.MELUN
( + 0pts )
THEFAINE ELIOTT  ( 78, IDF )
U S MARLY LE ROI
( + 0pts )
THIOUST LAURENT  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB VAL D EUROPE
( + 10pts )
THOMAS SYLVAIN  ( 91, IDF )
SP.CLUB PARAY
( + 0pts )
TIMSILINE ALI  ( 93, IDF )
CSM ILE ST DENIS
( + 10pts )
TIMUS GHEORGHITA  ( 95, IDF )
J-JITSU C.ENGHIEN
( + 10pts )
TIRMARCHE PAUL  ( 95, IDF )
A.C.S. DE MONTLIGNON
( + 0pts )
TOMELKA REGIS  ( 92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
( + 40pts )
TOUGON LOIC  ( 93, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX NOISY LE GRAND
( + 10pts )
TOUZALIN QUENTIN  ( 91, IDF )
MORSANG JUDO JUJITSU
( + 20pts )
TRAN NGUYEN NORI  ( 92, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX GARENNOIS
( + 0pts )
TRIGO THIMOTHEE  ( 91, IDF )
CLUB YERROIS A.M.
( + 30pts )
TRINEZ ANTOINE  ( 94, IDF )
S V L J VINCENNES
( + 10pts )
TRUQUIN MARIUS  ( 75, IDF )
NIHON DOJO
( + 0pts )
TUPET JEAN-BAPTISTE  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO J2A ELITE
( + 30pts )
TURIN KONDI YLAN  ( 77, IDF )
AVENIR CREGY SPORTS
( + 0pts )
UTHAYARAJAH NEZANTH  ( 93, IDF )
J.C.D ORGEMONT
( + 27pts )
VAIO OLIVIER  ( 91, IDF )
SP.CLUB PARAY
( + 0pts )
VALETTE JULIEN  ( 77, IDF )
JC CESSON VERT ST DENIS
( + 0pts )
VARATHARAJAH VALENTIN  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE BUSSY ST GEORGES
( + 30pts )
VARGAS BENOIT  ( 91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE VILLEMOISSON
( + 40pts )
VARRON TIA  ( 94, IDF )
S V L J VINCENNES
( + 27pts )
VERMEL ALAN  ( 92, IDF )
C S A HTS DE RUEIL
( + 20pts )
VEYRIE JOACHIME  ( 75, IDF )
SOYER SPORT ECOLE JUDO MINES
( + 0pts )
VIGNE ROBIN  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MAULE
( + 50pts )
VINSON ARTHUR  ( 92, IDF )
A.S.FONTENAYSIENNE
( + 0pts )
WOLFF COLIN  ( 75, IDF )
NIHON DOJO
( + 40pts )
YVINEC BASTIEN  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COURTOMER
( + 30pts )
YVINEC MATISSE  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COURTOMER
( + 10pts )
ZEGHOUDI MOHAMED  ( 77, IDF )
U.S.VAUX LE PENIL JUDO
( + 0pts )
ZEMMOURI SOFYAN  ( 95, IDF )
A.L.S. PUISEUX
( + 20pts )
ZEMOUCHI ASSIM  ( 92, IDF )
S C M CHATILLON
( + 40pts )
ZIANE MOHAMED  ( 93, IDF )
ST DENIS UNION SPORTS
2ème dan
( + 0pts )
ADELINE OLIVIER  ( 93, IDF )
C.M D AUBERVILLIERS JUDO JUJIT
( + 20pts )
AGOGUE ALEXANDRE  ( 77, IDF )
JC DE LA GRANDE PAROISSE
( + 10pts )
AUGE ADRIEN  ( 91, IDF )
JUDO JJC VILLE DU BOIS
( + 0pts )
AUGER YANN  ( 91, IDF )
JUDO JUJITSU BREUILLET
( + 0pts )
BEZAULT QUENTIN  ( 75, IDF )
C.S.P.S.E. CHEMINOTS
( + 10pts )
BISSON CLEMENT  ( 93, IDF )
U.S.MUNICIPAL GAGNY
( + 0pts )
BLOT ANTONY  ( 77, IDF )
US BOIS LE ROI
( + 0pts )
BOYER JEAN-FABRICE  ( 91, IDF )
J.C.GRANDVERTOIS
( + 0pts )
BRAKNI KADER  ( 91, IDF )
ATHIS JUDO CLUB
( + 0pts )
BROYARD ETHAN  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE CHARNY
( + 27pts )
BRUNETTI PRIMO  ( 75, IDF )
NIHON DOJO
( + 0pts )
CHAFIK HAMZA  ( 93, IDF )
J.C.D ORGEMONT
( + 27pts )
COLEIN AMAURY  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
( + 30pts )
COPPIN BAPTISTE  ( 77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
( + 10pts )
COUPEZ ALEXIS  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE BUSSY ST GEORGES
( + 10pts )
CRETIENT ANATOLE  ( 77, IDF )
AVON SUKURU JUDO
( + 0pts )
DAUVERGNE VALENTIN  ( 77, IDF )
VSOP JUDO JUJITSU
( + 17pts )
DELRIEU THOMAS  ( 93, IDF )
DOJO MUNI.NEUILLY
( + 20pts )
ESNOUF KILLIAN  ( 93, IDF )
DOJO MUNI.NEUILLY
( + 0pts )
FIRDAOUS SAMY  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE CHARNY
( + 0pts )
FOUBERT ARTHUR  ( 94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
( + 20pts )
GEORGAKIS ANTOINE  ( 94, IDF )
SMUS VGA ST MAUR
( + 0pts )
GESTIERE ROMAIN  ( 75, IDF )
ACLEF PARIS
( + 50pts )
GONCALVES DE SOUSA TIAGO  ( 94, IDF )
CA L HAY LES ROSES
( + 44pts )
HEMBERT THOMAS  ( 77, IDF )
US BOIS LE ROI
( + 17pts )
INGLES LLEYTON  ( 93, IDF )
ST DENIS UNION SPORTS
( + 30pts )
JOURDAIN ELIOTT  ( 77, IDF )
JC CESSON VERT ST DENIS
( + 10pts )
JOURNET JONATHAN  ( 77, IDF )
FERRIERES JUDO CLUB
( + 40pts )
LACHAMBRE SEBASTIEN  ( 77, IDF )
U.S.M.VILLEPARISIS
( + 20pts )
LANDRY ADRIEN  ( 93, IDF )
U.S.MUNICIPAL GAGNY
( + 30pts )
LAUBERT NICOLAS  ( 77, IDF )
U.S.M.VILLEPARISIS
( + 0pts )
LE DREAN LORIS  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MAURECOURT
( + 0pts )
LEMAIRE ELLIOTT  ( 77, IDF )
US BOIS LE ROI
( + 40pts )
LOUISY DENILSON  ( 93, IDF )
DOJO MUNI.NEUILLY
( + 0pts )
MARC JOEY  ( 95, IDF )
AVENIR DE SURVILLIERS
( + 20pts )
MATHIEU JEREMY  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB TORCY
( + 0pts )
MATHIEU RONAN  ( 93, IDF )
C.S.M.LIVRY GARGAN
( + 30pts )
MESPOUILLES CLEMENT  ( 77, IDF )
DOJO SUD 77
( + 0pts )
MONTROIG THOMAS  ( 75, IDF )
C.S.P.S.E. CHEMINOTS
( + 0pts )
MOURHZI YANIS  ( 77, IDF )
J.C.MELUN
( + 0pts )
MUNGSUK APHAISIRI  ( 77, IDF )
JC CESSON VERT ST DENIS
( + 20pts )
NUSBAUM ETHANE  ( 77, IDF )
DOJO SUD 77
( + 17pts )
PAME GILLES  ( 91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE VILLEMOISSON
( + 50pts )
PAPIKIAN GOR  ( 77, IDF )
J.C.MELUN
( + 20pts )
PHILIPPE ADRIEN  ( 77, IDF )
USJM-A3M
( + 0pts )
POUPARD HUGO  ( 94, IDF )
S V L J VINCENNES
( + 10pts )
RAGUENEL NEMO  ( 93, IDF )
DOJO MUNI.NEUILLY
( + 24pts )
ROCHER VINCENT  ( 77, IDF )
JC DE LA GRANDE PAROISSE
( + 30pts )
SALLET FLORIAN  ( 77, IDF )
JC CESSON VERT ST DENIS
( + 0pts )
SOURDIN ERWANN  ( 78, IDF )
J. JU-JITSU KARATE VERSAILLES
( + 0pts )
TAHEJ SAMY  ( 94, IDF )
ELAN DE CHEVILLY
( + 50pts )
VANCOSTENOBLE GUILLAUME  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE LAGNY
( + 7pts )
WRIGHT HERVE  ( 75, IDF )
AMICALE MANIN SPORT