JUDO CLUB D OSNY
OSNY JUDO
09 Avril 2022

CHAMPIONNAT DEPARTEMENTAL CADETS 2IEME DIV & ESPOIRS

Épreuves


-48
( + 20pts )
FOURNIAT Elodie  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
( + 10pts )
SOUIHI Sirine  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
SAKI Mina  ( 95, IDF )
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
4
SI MOHAMED Ines  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB EZANVILLE
-52
( + 10pts )
AISSAOUI Besmala  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
( + 20pts )
GALLIOT FLORAN Celia  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
( + 10pts )
DEGAIN Laureline  ( 95, IDF )
A.C.S. DE MONTLIGNON
( + 10pts )
LEMAIRE Juliette  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
5
FRESSANCOURT Alycia  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE L ISLE ADAM
5( + 10pts )
TURLET Madison  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
7
GAUTHIER Justine  ( 95, IDF )
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
-57
( + 30pts )
JULES Noemie  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE L ISLE ADAM
( + 20pts )
BASTE Eva  ( 95, IDF )
A.S. ECOUENNAISE JUDO
DELAHAYE Marine  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
ROLAND Anais  ( 95, IDF )
ACSAM JUDO
5( + 10pts )
LAFON Lou  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
5( + 10pts )
ROCHE Melanie  ( 95, IDF )
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
7
LURTON Celia  ( 95, IDF )
A.A.E.ST BRICE
7
MELENNEC-BERUS Stecy  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
NC
TESSAUD Heloise  ( 95, IDF )
C.O.M.ARGENTEUIL
-63
( + 10pts )
MOUNSI Anissa  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
TERMINAUX Cybelia  ( 95, IDF )
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
LAHEUX Sarah  ( 95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
4
CROISSANT Alexiane  ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
5
LE PENDU Carol Ann  ( 95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
-70
ARCHIMEDE Ninon  ( 95, IDF )
AVENIR DE SURVILLIERS
YAO YOBO Celina  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
SIDIBE Diaratou  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
+70
BENAKLI Yasmine  ( 95, IDF )
C.O.M.ARGENTEUIL
CAMARA Youma  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
CAMARA Fatoumata  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
4
SCHWARTZ BECK Abigael  ( 95, IDF )
C.O.M.ARGENTEUIL
-46
RAHAL Bachir  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
SEGURA--RIERA Santiago  ( 95, IDF )
ASV JUDO CLUB MARINES
COSSON Thomas  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO JC DE PIERRELAYE
IZZA Nassim  ( 95, IDF )
JC FRANCONVILLE
5
AHDIH Billel  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
5
TOURBIN Ryan  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
-50
( + 40pts )
TREHIOU FLOQUET Yann  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.CORMEILLAIS
( + 30pts )
AUGIER VITAL Sasha  ( 95, IDF )
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
( + 20pts )
LEDANSEUR JEAN-JOSEPH Etan  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
4( + 10pts )
DONZEAUD Nathanael  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
5
PARREIRA Louis  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB EZANVILLE
-55
( + 24pts )
NJIKE MBIAFU Nils  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
( + 10pts )
RAZUMOWSKI Nicolas  ( 95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
( + 10pts )
BENTO Baptiste  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
SADKI Saad  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
5( + 17pts )
EL TAIRI Mehdi  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
5
YELLOUASSI Karel Sedjro  ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
7
AMERAH Mathis  ( 95, IDF )
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
7
CHARDEYRON--LANGLOIS Remy  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO K.MENUCOURT
NC
BOUTHEGOURD L ECOLIER Corentin  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
NC
GUERREIRO Mathis  ( 95, IDF )
A.S.S.O.A. JUDO
NC
LACROIX Baptiste  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE L ISLE ADAM
NC
LEFEVRE Yanis  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.CORMEILLAIS
NC
LEVY Nathan  ( 95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
NC
LOUET Mattis  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.MONTIGNY LES CORMEILLES
NC
REBARD Tom  ( 95, IDF )
JC FRANCONVILLE
-60
( + 30pts )
CASTRO William  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
( + 10pts )
EL HOUARI Yanis  ( 95, IDF )
ACSAM JUDO
DOUIDI Wassin  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
REGAIGUI Assil  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
5
LIN Tom  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
5( + 20pts )
QUELLEC Mathieu  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
7( + 20pts )
NGOYI KAZADI Mathis Adam  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
7( + 27pts )
RASOLOMALALA Nicolas  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC( + 10pts )
AZZA Souleyman  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
NC
BRAZ Lino  ( 95, IDF )
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
NC
DESMET Jeremy  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO JC DE PIERRELAYE
NC
DI MEO Theo  ( 95, IDF )
ACSAM JUDO
NC
DUTENDAS Lucas  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE L ISLE ADAM
NC
EL FERDI Kacem  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO MAGNYTOIS
NC
FULGORI Enzo  ( 95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
NC
LEVESQUE Jules  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC
OULAHYANE Ilyasse  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
NC
REMMACHE Jibril  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC( + 10pts )
REVEAU Felix  ( 95, IDF )
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
NC
ROADLEY BATTIN Rohan  ( 95, IDF )
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
-66
GUILHON Louis  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
HADDED Mathis  ( 95, IDF )
C.O.M.ARGENTEUIL
( + 30pts )
BEKTHI Medhi  ( 95, IDF )
JC DE GOUSSAINVILLE
BELARIF Ali  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
5( + 20pts )
RAOUT CLEDE Ewen  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
5( + 10pts )
ZOZO Michel  ( 95, IDF )
A.S.S.O.A. JUDO
7( + 10pts )
BOUJATTOUY Wassim  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
7( + 10pts )
TIRMARCHE Paul  ( 95, IDF )
A.C.S. DE MONTLIGNON
NC
ARUCHUNAN Pravin  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
NC
AUBERT Quentin  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
NC
CHAFAI DUFRENNE Idriss  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
NC( + 20pts )
COURTIN Paul  ( 95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
NC( + 10pts )
DUMAS Hugo  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC
DUNAND Max  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
NC
KHADROUF Issam  ( 95, IDF )
ARNOUVILLE JUDO FITNESS
NC( + 10pts )
NGUYEN Anthony  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
NC
OUAGA GNEZALE Vakaba  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
NC
POLLIEVRE Mathias  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE L ISLE ADAM
NC
ROY DAENEBERGHEN Romain  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
NC
YELOUASSI Paterne Segmon  ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
-73
KECHEROUD Hoseyn  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
KONATE Doubany  ( 95, IDF )
ACSAM JUDO
BEN BRAHIM Yanis  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NGAIDE Abda Rahmane  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
5
EL FERDI Mohamed  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO MAGNYTOIS
5
MALHERBE Noe  ( 95, IDF )
US CULTURE VEMAROISE
7
DESMURS Ylan  ( 95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
7
MANNIT Saad  ( 95, IDF )
JC FRANCONVILLE
-81
( + 10pts )
AOUDJ Noam  ( 95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
LATRRECHE Yassine  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
HELLAL Hadj-Habib  ( 95, IDF )
A.S.S.O.A. JUDO
( + 20pts )
MAYONI Joe  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
5( + 10pts )
IDIR Rayan Thami  ( 95, IDF )
A.S.S.O.A. JUDO
5
SCHWARTZ BECK Loan  ( 95, IDF )
C.O.M.ARGENTEUIL
7
PICCININ Yael  ( 95, IDF )
ASV JUDO CLUB MARINES
7
SEDDIK Aymen  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
NC
ARIAS Samuel  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
NC
KARRADA Ahmed  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
NC
NGAIDE Houssein Seydi  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
-90
LAHLOU Marwane  ( 95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
+90
( + 10pts )
BAGAYOKO Mamadou  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
OUDOT Frantz  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO K.MENUCOURT
OUENDENO Omar  ( 95, IDF )
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
4
BENAKLI Hocine  ( 95, IDF )
C.O.M.ARGENTEUIL
5
DA SILVA Romario  ( 95, IDF )
A.A.E.ST BRICE