JUDO CLUB D OSNY
OSNY JUDO
10 Avril 2022

COUPE DEPARTEMENTALE BENJAMINS M/F

Épreuves


-28 F B
HAVE Mailys  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
FOURAR Sara  ( 95, IDF )
JC DE GOUSSAINVILLE
-32
ANTOINETTE Ty Anna  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
DALUZ GOMES Aley  ( 95, IDF )
A.S.S.O.A. JUDO
VIGIER Angelina  ( 95, IDF )
ACSAM JUDO
4
BOURIAH Maelys  ( 95, IDF )
LA FRETTE SUR SEINE JUDO
-36
BERNARDIN Alicia  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
DOUMBIA Kelia  ( 95, IDF )
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
HAMIANI Syrine  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
TACON Manon  ( 95, IDF )
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
5
MIGNOT CROIZET Alix  ( 95, IDF )
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
5
YAHIA CHERIF Kayliah  ( 95, IDF )
A.L.S. PUISEUX
7
LASSISSI Isra  ( 95, IDF )
RANDORI C.BESSANCOURT
NC
ADNAUD Sarah  ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
NC
AKANNI Ines  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAI DOMONTOIS
NC
BAPTISTE Johanna  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAI DOMONTOIS
NC
BELMONT Cassandre  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAI DOMONTOIS
-40
LAIDOUNI Soumaya  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
HAMAOUI Isma  ( 95, IDF )
A.C.S. DE MONTLIGNON
MARTIN Calie  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE L ISLE ADAM
NDIAYE Aicha  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
5
DE POORTER Leyssa  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE L ISLE ADAM
5
OUNNAS Bouchra  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
7
PARREIRA Alicia  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB EZANVILLE
NC
FREDERIC Nohely  ( 95, IDF )
BOUFFEMONT ATHL. CLUB
NC
KHATTELI Myriam  ( 95, IDF )
A.S.S.O.A. JUDO
NC
MOHAMED Leila  ( 95, IDF )
ARNOUVILLE JUDO FITNESS
NC
OULAHYANE Youmna  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
-44
SAIDI Omayma  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
MOUHAMAN Saphia  ( 95, IDF )
JC GONESSE
SCHWEITZER Marie  ( 95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
SI SALEM Merina  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
5
FIGUEIREDO Leonie  ( 95, IDF )
A.C.S. DE MONTLIGNON
5
HONORE Lilou  ( 95, IDF )
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
7
SIMPARA Ony  ( 95, IDF )
A.S.S.O.A. JUDO
NC
HEBIB Aicha Tessa  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAI DOMONTOIS
NC
TRAAIT Lina  ( 95, IDF )
RANDORI C.BESSANCOURT
-48
ANNANE Lysa  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.MONTIGNY LES CORMEILLES
VISSAC Louise  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
CHERIGUENE Farah  ( 95, IDF )
A.L.S. PUISEUX
MEDOU Alice  ( 95, IDF )
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
5
BREBANT Clemence  ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
5
DELUMEAU Thais  ( 95, IDF )
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
7
TITE ELHAYTI Assia  ( 95, IDF )
PONTOISE JUDO
NC
CHERIGUENE Maissa  ( 95, IDF )
A.L.S. PUISEUX
-52
EL MOUADDINE Nawelle  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
CORREIA LABERGRIS Naya  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
ADABRA Celia  ( 95, IDF )
A.S.S.O.A. JUDO
OULD ABDESSLAM Anais  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
5
DOMINGOS Victoria  ( 95, IDF )
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
5
TEMAL Jade  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
7
DINLEMEZ Nihal  ( 95, IDF )
JC MONTMORENCY VAL D OISE
NC
ABITBOL Celene  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO JC DE PIERRELAYE
NC
AMASSE Lyzie  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC
EDZOA GENTIL Louane  ( 95, IDF )
JC MONTMORENCY VAL D OISE
NC
TSHIBANGU Lueya  ( 95, IDF )
JC DE GOUSSAINVILLE
-57
KITUTELE Grace Divine  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
MOUHAMAN Zahra  ( 95, IDF )
JC GONESSE
BARANGER Anissa  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
WATREMEZ Louise  ( 95, IDF )
JC VIARMES
5
BALDE Hadja Mariana  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ERMONTOIS
5
LIONGO Philia-Sinaï  ( 95, IDF )
AM COURDIMANCHE JUDO
-63
TCHAM Coleen  ( 95, IDF )
JC GONESSE
HAZAEL Meloe  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
ZERGUIT Hanya  ( 95, IDF )
JC DE GOUSSAINVILLE
+63
GEOFFROY Alexandra  ( 95, IDF )
A.L.S. PUISEUX
SITBON Eva  ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
CLAUDE HONGOIS Jaelle  ( 95, IDF )
ACSAM JUDO
4
GOUNGOU Christe Alberiane  ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
-26 M B
BEUTIN Gabin  ( 95, IDF )
BOUFFEMONT ATHL. CLUB
-30
AZIZI Nadim  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
KADIOUI Noham  ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
FERNANDES Adriano  ( 95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
GUERZOU Zakaria  ( 95, IDF )
A.L.S. PUISEUX
5
BOUCHOUCHA Sacha  ( 95, IDF )
AM COURDIMANCHE JUDO
5
FLORES Leandro  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
7
SEGURA RIERA Lisandro  ( 95, IDF )
ASV JUDO CLUB MARINES
NC
FAMIBELLE Marlone  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO SAINT PRIX
NC
LEBSIR Djalil  ( 95, IDF )
JC FRANCONVILLE
NC
MARTEL Tom  ( 95, IDF )
M.L.C GROSLAY JUDO
NC
RIOS Enzo  ( 95, IDF )
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
-34
MAVAMBU Ouzayr  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
LAPORTE Damien  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
DI MEO Nino  ( 95, IDF )
ACSAM JUDO
VETCHENOU Mathias  ( 95, IDF )
PONTOISE JUDO
5
GIRBAL Loan  ( 95, IDF )
ASV JUDO CLUB MARINES
5
MUSKHANOV Asadullah  ( 95, IDF )
A.S.S.O.A. JUDO
7
CASTRO Martin  ( 95, IDF )
A.C.S. DE MONTLIGNON
NC
AKANNI Amine  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAI DOMONTOIS
NC
AYAZ Milan  ( 95, IDF )
JC GONESSE
NC
BOLZANI Dylan  ( 95, IDF )
A.S.SERAINCOURT
NC
BOUGHRARA Yassine  ( 95, IDF )
CS LE PLESSIS BOUCHARD
NC
CAUMONT Alexis  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO JC DE PIERRELAYE
NC
CHATER Mohamed Belkacem  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO CL.ERAGNY S/OISE
NC
CORNAY Leo  ( 95, IDF )
AS SPORTIVE LUZARCHES JUDO
NC
ESTARQUE SCOUARNEC Jordan  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO K.MENUCOURT
NC
GOMES Alexandre  ( 95, IDF )
LA FRETTE SUR SEINE JUDO
NC
GOMES Raphael  ( 95, IDF )
LA FRETTE SUR SEINE JUDO
NC
GONCALVES Valentin  ( 95, IDF )
ECOLE DE SABRE KUSANAGI
NC
HAMMACHE Awsim  ( 95, IDF )
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
NC
KEDJAR Anis  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
NC
KERGREIS Redouane  ( 95, IDF )
CS LE PLESSIS BOUCHARD
NC
MARAUX Alexandre  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
NC
OUDRHIRI Anass  ( 95, IDF )
JC GONESSE
NC
POUPET Titouan  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
NC
RODRIGUES Leandro  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC
SADDIKI Mohamed  ( 95, IDF )
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
NC
TAALA Omar  ( 95, IDF )
JC DE GOUSSAINVILLE
NC
TABIASCO Nolan  ( 95, IDF )
ASV JUDO CLUB MARINES
NC
UVINA MONTEILS Virgil  ( 95, IDF )
A.A.E.ST BRICE
-38
CHAUFOURNAIS Lissandre  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
ALAMI BADAOUI Younes  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
FAVA Noe  ( 95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
GOSSELIN Lucas  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO JC DE PIERRELAYE
5
DEFORET Raphael  ( 95, IDF )
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
5
KECHEROUD Issa  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
7
CAMARA Amadou  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC
AUGUSTIN Fabio  ( 95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
NC
BEOUCHE Yanis  ( 95, IDF )
J.C. BEAUCHAMP
NC
BLAIN Tristan  ( 95, IDF )
ACSAM JUDO
NC
BOUHADJAR Idris  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC
CHAHED Leo  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAI DOMONTOIS
NC
DALUZ GOMES Jayden  ( 95, IDF )
A.S.S.O.A. JUDO
NC
DELHAYE Elouan  ( 95, IDF )
A.C.S. DE MONTLIGNON
NC
DEPONDT-GOURGUET Lukas  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
LECHEVALLIER Ethan  ( 95, IDF )
RANDORI C.BESSANCOURT
NC
LENOTRE Paul  ( 95, IDF )
A.S.S.O.A. JUDO
NC
MARTINET Quentin  ( 95, IDF )
A.L.S. PUISEUX
NC
MENDY BOSSU Nolhan  ( 95, IDF )
A.A.E.ST BRICE
NC
MESKINE Naim  ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
NC
QUILLEVERE Nolhan  ( 95, IDF )
AS SPORTIVE LUZARCHES JUDO
NC
SIDOT CARVALHINHO Timeo  ( 95, IDF )
A.C.S. DE MONTLIGNON
NC
SOLAU Matheo  ( 95, IDF )
CS LE PLESSIS BOUCHARD
NC
SOUIHI Wassil  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
NC
TAAMART Elias Jamaa  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAI DOMONTOIS
NC
TRABELSI Haaron  ( 95, IDF )
A.C.S. DE MONTLIGNON
-42
GENIBREL-CHEVALIER Newan  ( 95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
BAMY STEINBACH Nicolas  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
HABIBOU Nathan  ( 95, IDF )
A.C.S. DE MONTLIGNON
RAMDANI Rayan  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
5
FORESTIER Leny  ( 95, IDF )
A.C.S. DE MONTLIGNON
5
TIRZIU George  ( 95, IDF )
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
7
TEMAL Nino  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
NC
AOUDIA Elias  ( 95, IDF )
CS LE PLESSIS BOUCHARD
NC
BUONOCORE Noe  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
NC
ESSABER Adam  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO KIAI SARCELLES
NC
ESSAKOUTI Yassine  ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
NC
GHAIB Abderahmane  ( 95, IDF )
ASV JUDO CLUB MARINES
NC
NDINGA Warris  ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
NC
OULHEN Evan  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
NC
SALLENAVE Romain  ( 95, IDF )
UNION SP.ENNERY
NC
YOUNES CHAOUCH Naël  ( 95, IDF )
UNION SP.ENNERY
-46
SADAT Mastyan  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
OBERT Seelhay  ( 95, IDF )
J.C. CHAUMONTEL
BELMONT Leandre  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAI DOMONTOIS
TOTI ATIPO NGAPY Leny  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE FOSSES
5
KACI MOHAMED Hocine  ( 95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
5
LOUBET Lionel  ( 95, IDF )
CS LE PLESSIS BOUCHARD
7
NKUTU BUANA Joel  ( 95, IDF )
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
NC
ELFERDAOUSSI Nohe  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
NC
GAROT THOILLIER Theo  ( 95, IDF )
A.C.S. DE MONTLIGNON
NC
KARA Kaan  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
NC
OULLADJI Adil  ( 95, IDF )
JC GONESSE
NC
SAIDI Ilies  ( 95, IDF )
JC FRANCONVILLE
NC
SIBER Johyan  ( 95, IDF )
C.O.M.ARGENTEUIL
NC
TAMER Aymane  ( 95, IDF )
ETOILE SPORTIVE DES CHAMPIOUX
NC
VALBERT Clery  ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
NC
YAHIAOUI Adel  ( 95, IDF )
JC GONESSE
-50
GRIB Irwin  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
GOUDRY Naoya  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE L ISLE ADAM
OUAD Anis  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
OUGHLISI Slimane  ( 95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
5
CASTRO Gabriel  ( 95, IDF )
A.C.S. DE MONTLIGNON
5
SAMASSA Nouah  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
7
GARNIER Soulaym  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
NC
BELGACEM Adam  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
NC
FICHOU Paul  ( 95, IDF )
A.C.S. DE MONTLIGNON
NC
GHALANDARI Sam  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO SAINT PRIX
NC
MOKONO Kais  ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
NC
TELE Vasco  ( 95, IDF )
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
-55
BEAUFILS Tiago  ( 95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
DERONNET Noah  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
BEN HAMIDA Leny  ( 95, IDF )
PONTOISE JUDO
TABORD Malcom  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
5
DE MIRAS Raphael  ( 95, IDF )
PONTOISE JUDO
5
THIERRY Charles  ( 95, IDF )
AS SPORTIVE LUZARCHES JUDO
7
MAMPUYA Isaac  ( 95, IDF )
A.S.S.O.A. JUDO
NC
BENABED Yacine  ( 95, IDF )
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
NC
REBAINE Mohammed  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
-60
GANDEGA Idris  ( 95, IDF )
BOUFFEMONT ATHL. CLUB
PEIGNE Maho  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.CORMEILLAIS
AGRET Mathis  ( 95, IDF )
CS LE PLESSIS BOUCHARD
4
ZERGUIT Nawfel  ( 95, IDF )
JC DE GOUSSAINVILLE
-66
MEPHARA Noa  ( 95, IDF )
RANDORI C.BESSANCOURT
CHEURFA Camil  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO SAINT PRIX
TRAN Mael  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
4
ZELEK Filip  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
5
ANASTASIA Gino  ( 95, IDF )
A.S.S.O.A. JUDO
+66
MOUMNI Zyed  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
TOMBO Gaetan  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO KIAI SARCELLES
AMJAD Louai  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
GONCALVES SANTOS Diego  ( 95, IDF )
ASV JUDO CLUB MARINES
5
MPEMBELE MAKULU Keziah  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAI DOMONTOIS
5
TOURE Soumaila  ( 95, IDF )
BOUFFEMONT ATHL. CLUB
7
MEKONTCHOU Kelyann  ( 95, IDF )
C.M.O. LOUVRES