JUDO CLUB D OSNY
OSNY JUDO
23 Avril 2022

CHAMPIONNAT IDF JUDO INDIVIDUEL SENIORS 1D

Épreuves


-48
( + 30pts )
PERROT Anais  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 30pts )
ALVES Kim  ( 78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
( + 20pts )
CASSAING Adele  ( 91, IDF )
C.A.M.I. LINAS MONTLHERY
( + 30pts )
SABRI Sana  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
5( + 20pts )
BOGLO Estelle  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
5( + 20pts )
MULOT Salome  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
7( + 10pts )
AUDAS Melanie  ( 77, IDF )
JC DE LA GRANDE PAROISSE
7( + 10pts )
TIJOUX Elaura  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
DANSEUX Solene  ( 78, IDF )
J. JU-JITSU KARATE VERSAILLES
NC
EL HAMDAOUI Marowa  ( 78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
NC
ESTEVES Wendy  ( 77, IDF )
JC CESSON VERT ST DENIS
NC( + 10pts )
FAURE Marion  ( 75, IDF )
CERCLE MAILLOT
NC
THILLAY Charlene  ( 77, IDF )
CLAYE SOUILLY JUDO 77
-52
( + 44pts )
VAUGARNY Melodie  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 40pts )
BEYSSAC-POULIN Helena  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 30pts )
LAGARDE Lilah  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
( + 40pts )
VO Meghan  ( 94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
5( + 17pts )
CHEVALIER Mathilde  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
5( + 20pts )
RIBOULON Cloe  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
7( + 20pts )
BESNARD Linda Grace  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
7( + 10pts )
PLANCHE Justine  ( 78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
NC
ALCAN Laureen  ( 92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
NC
BAUFLE Cassandre  ( 75, IDF )
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ISSY
NC
D ALEO Chloe  ( 92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
NC( + 10pts )
HERON Thais  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB TRILPORT
NC
KOUIDRI Clementine  ( 94, IDF )
PEPINIERE SPORT BRY
NC
LE DORLOT Manon  ( 75, IDF )
AMICALE MANIN SPORT
NC
PFLUGHAUPT Jenifer  ( 78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
NC( + 10pts )
PIRES Sarah  ( 92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
NC( + 7pts )
ROUGIER Madeleine  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
SABRI Dounia  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC( + 10pts )
TSHIKEVA Segolene  ( 92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
NC
VARILHES Liliane  ( 93, IDF )
E. S. STAINS
-57
( + 50pts )
MEDJOURI Meriem  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
( + 37pts )
DESBIOLLES Eulalie  ( 77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
( + 30pts )
LAGACHE Lou  ( 93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
( + 30pts )
PELAMATTI Katie  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
5( + 30pts )
BARDOUX Lucie  ( 75, IDF )
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ISSY
5( + 17pts )
WATTECANT Ylona  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
7( + 20pts )
BRIZE Shannen  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
7( + 17pts )
GUEBLI Lycia  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
ADNAUD Sophia  ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
NC
BABANDO Perrine  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BOILET Chloe  ( 78, IDF )
BUDO CLUB ELANCOURT
NC
CHAN KY TO Constance  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
DERION Maelys  ( 77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC
GAUBERT Justine  ( 77, IDF )
AJS 77
NC
GOUDJIL Lahna  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
HARACHI Nouhaila  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
IDJEGA Celia  ( 94, IDF )
DOJO VILLECRESNOIS
NC( + 7pts )
LELIEVRE Romane  ( 95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
NC
LENZI Jeanne  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.MONTIGNY LES CORMEILLES
NC( + 20pts )
MAILLE Mathilde  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
MICHAUD Manon  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
POIRIER Lena  ( 75, IDF )
INTER BUDO
NC
QUINTARD Cloe  ( 78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
NC
ROUX Alexia  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
SISSOKO Iman  ( 93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC
TALHA Luna  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO AIJAKU CLUB
NC
VASQUES GHIRARDI Eden  ( 93, IDF )
J.C.D ORGEMONT
NC( + 10pts )
VIEIRA Nikita  ( 93, IDF )
EJ93
NC( + 17pts )
WUILLOT Gabrielle  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
-63
( + 50pts )
POULAIN Juliette  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 40pts )
NGUYEN Lili  ( 75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
( + 44pts )
AUCHECORNE Melkia  ( 77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
( + 44pts )
CAILLON Alexia  ( 94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
5( + 30pts )
ADAM Chloe  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
5( + 30pts )
GAUTHIER Amandine  ( 77, IDF )
AJS 77
7( + 30pts )
LOUDRHIRI Soraya  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
7( + 27pts )
ZIHRI Maillys  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
ANNANE Camille  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.MONTIGNY LES CORMEILLES
NC
BEDAR Farah  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
BODOUA Desiree Grace  ( 93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
BRITO Tatiana  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC( + 10pts )
COFFIE Iliana  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
COSYNS Laura  ( 95, IDF )
J.C. BEAUCHAMP
NC( + 10pts )
DACOSTA Laury  ( 94, IDF )
U.S.FONTENAY
NC
DANIERE Marie-Benedicte  ( 75, IDF )
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ISSY
NC
DI PINTO Chloe  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO ET D.A. MONTESSON
NC
DUVAL Caroline  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC( + 20pts )
DYOT Romane  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
GOURMELON Marie Caroline  ( 78, IDF )
STE ARTS MART. CHATOU (SAMC)
NC
HORIOT Clara  ( 75, IDF )
AMICALE MANIN SPORT
NC( + 17pts )
HORVAIS Melanie  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
JURET Lea  ( 75, IDF )
IPPON CLUB 5E
NC
MASSON Morgan  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
NC( + 10pts )
MAYILA Sylhia  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
MUNOZ Sihem  ( 94, IDF )
PEPINIERE SPORT BRY
NC
RASOANAIVO Irinah  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB TRILPORT
NC
RAUZIER Fantine  ( 94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC
SCOTTI Marjorie  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
TISON Marilie  ( 77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC
WENTZLER Clara  ( 75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
NC
WERNO Laureane  ( 91, IDF )
C.O.SAVIGNY
NC( + 10pts )
YAHIA Sirine  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
-70
( + 30pts )
HABERSTOCK Laura  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
( + 30pts )
FEREOL Morgane  ( 94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
( + 27pts )
JARROT Lucie  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
( + 37pts )
SYLLA Mame Diarra  ( 77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
5( + 20pts )
FONTENETTE Laura  ( 78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
5( + 20pts )
HACKSPILL Carla  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
7( + 10pts )
BRISSON Sylvanie  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
7( + 10pts )
PAUL Noa  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC( + 10pts )
COCQUERET Alexiane  ( 94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC
DELTIL Charlotte  ( 78, IDF )
J. JU-JITSU KARATE VERSAILLES
NC
ENES Tiphanie  ( 93, IDF )
J.C.D ORGEMONT
NC
FONTENETTE Lana  ( 78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
NC( + 10pts )
MONERET Claire  ( 92, IDF )
ECOLE ARTS MARTIAUX COURBEVOIE
NC( + 10pts )
OUAREZKI Linissa  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO MAGNYTOIS
NC
PIRIOU Victoria  ( 92, IDF )
STADE DE VANVES
NC( + 10pts )
POUPARD Marion  ( 75, IDF )
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ISSY
NC
THOMAS Marion  ( 77, IDF )
ENT. SPORTIVE VERNOUCELLOISE
NC( + 10pts )
VIROLEAU Lucie  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
VIZZAVONA Laetitia  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
-78
( + 30pts )
DUREAU Vanessa  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 24pts )
DELAHAIE Laurine  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
( + 30pts )
DESOBRY Marion  ( 92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
( + 30pts )
NGOSSO SILO Karrie  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
5( + 20pts )
CISSE Fatoumata  ( 94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
5( + 30pts )
KEITA Jade  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
7( + 27pts )
BEKKOUCHE Sorraya  ( 93, IDF )
TREMBLAY-EN-FRANCE JUDO
7( + 10pts )
PETRIS Oceane  ( 93, IDF )
SO2J
NC
DEPRI Shana  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
DUJARDIN Heloise  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC( + 10pts )
GERMAIN Amandine  ( 94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC
KHAIF Nora  ( 78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
NC
LE BARS Laure  ( 91, IDF )
ACADEMIE MENNECOISE D A.M
NC
LEYENDECKER Anais  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
NC
NJIKE MBIAFU Romane  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
SANDJON Preslys  ( 75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
NC
TRABON Indi  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
+78
( + 20pts )
DUPIN Lucie  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 20pts )
BERTSCHY Mayla  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 30pts )
LOBE Laurie-Laure  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 20pts )
ZOBA CASI Exaucee  ( 95, IDF )
BOLD ACADEMY JUDO
5( + 7pts )
ALLAMELOU Clea  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
5( + 17pts )
FERREIRA Audrey  ( 95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
7
FERJANI Lina  ( 92, IDF )
A V G VILLENEUVE
7
SEBASTIAO Dorcas  ( 93, IDF )
SO2J
NC
LESCOURANT Emilie  ( 77, IDF )
JC CHEVRY COSSIGNY
NC
MONTEIRO Gwendoline  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
-60
( + 37pts )
DUPORGE Antony  ( 75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
( + 27pts )
HAMADI Riwane  ( 75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
( + 34pts )
ELION GAMBOU Roland Antonin  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 47pts )
PESTELARD Louis  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
5( + 37pts )
CAMPOS David  ( 94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
5( + 30pts )
NOUAILLAS Tanguy  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
7( + 20pts )
BAZIRE Melvin  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
7( + 30pts )
SIBA KOUMBA Cameron  ( 77, IDF )
AJS 77
NC
ABDULAHI Axel  ( 93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BIDAULT Antoine  ( 94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC( + 10pts )
BOURGET Kevin  ( 75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
NC
CAVALIER Terence  ( 77, IDF )
USJM-A3M
NC
CURTET Melvin  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
DA COSTA-BOYER Maxime  ( 93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
NC
DAMAS Mathieu  ( 77, IDF )
AJS 77
NC
DAMAS Vincent  ( 77, IDF )
AJS 77
NC
DEFRENAIX Victor  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC( + 20pts )
DEGHNOUCHE Mohamed-Lamine  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC( + 7pts )
DEMACON Lucas  ( 93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC
GREGORIO Pablo  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO FRANCE PARIS
NC( + 20pts )
GUICHEN Timothee  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
LESTRADE Jeremy  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
MARC Erwan  ( 95, IDF )
AVENIR DE SURVILLIERS
NC
MEZIN Lucas  ( 92, IDF )
AS J JAURES CLICHY
NC( + 10pts )
NGUYEN Kenzo  ( 78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
NC( + 7pts )
PICCO Luka  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB EGREVILLE
NC
SANDANAKICHENIN Robert  ( 75, IDF )
AMICALE MANIN SPORT
NC
SILVA Lucas  ( 95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
NC( + 17pts )
THERET Alexandre  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
TIGHLIT Samy  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
VALLET Ruddy  ( 93, IDF )
ENTENTE GABINIENNE DE JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
VIAUD Raphael  ( 95, IDF )
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
NC( + 10pts )
VIGNE Thomas  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
ZELLOUF Assadallah  ( 78, IDF )
ECOLE DE COMBAT 78
-66
( + 37pts )
JAFFART Thomas  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
( + 40pts )
GOMES Benjamin  ( 75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
( + 37pts )
MICHELANGELI Francois  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 40pts )
PERASTE Rodrigue  ( 92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
5( + 34pts )
MBIANDA Bryan  ( 92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
5( + 37pts )
SORGIATI Vincent  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
7( + 20pts )
BALAGUE Remi  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
7( + 30pts )
LAVERGNE Adrian  ( 77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC
AMIMER Kais  ( 93, IDF )
SO2J
NC( + 10pts )
AUGER Quentin  ( 78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
NC( + 10pts )
BEAUVARLET Clement  ( 77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
NC
BEAUVARLET Valentin  ( 77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
NC
BELFOUEL Zackaria  ( 78, IDF )
LES MUREAUX SPORT JUDO
NC
BERNARD Lucas  ( 93, IDF )
EJ93
NC
BIELAIRE Cedric  ( 94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC
BREGEON Antoine  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC( + 10pts )
DEZETTER Michel  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
DUMONT Manoah  ( 75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
DUQUENNE Quentin  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC( + 20pts )
GIALLURACHIS Theau  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
GIROUX Hadrien  ( 78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
NC( + 10pts )
HUBERT Adrien  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
HUSSON Xavier  ( 78, IDF )
ARTS MRTX JOUY EN JOSAS
NC
KROUCHI Imrane  ( 93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
NC( + 10pts )
LE DORLOT Baptiste  ( 75, IDF )
AMICALE MANIN SPORT
NC
MANQUANT Mathieu  ( 77, IDF )
USJM-A3M
NC
MELKAOUI Anas  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
MOHAMED Djahid  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC( + 10pts )
PASI Bel-Air  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
PASI Christenvie  ( 94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC
RIBAC Hugo  ( 93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC( + 10pts )
ROUSSEAU Bastien  ( 75, IDF )
AJCP XII
NC( + 7pts )
SCOAZEC Thibault  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
SID SAYAH Yanis  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
VERON Corentin  ( 77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
VICENTE LUCAS Edson Claudio Filipe  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC( + 10pts )
VILACA Adrien  ( 95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
NC
YAKOUTI Yasser  ( 93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
-73
( + 44pts )
PALHEC Adrien  ( 94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
( + 30pts )
CAVALLERA Ludovic  ( 94, IDF )
ENT.SP.VITRY
( + 24pts )
GIGLI Raphael  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 27pts )
MOREL Valentin  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
5( + 40pts )
AHIBO Hans-Jorris  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
5( + 37pts )
TCHOROWSKI Hugo  ( 75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
7( + 24pts )
BLANDIN Antonin  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
7( + 20pts )
TARADE Yolan  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
ABDELMOUMENI Samy  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC( + 10pts )
BARCOT Jordan  ( 75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
NC
BERRABAH Mohammed  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC( + 10pts )
BERTHELOT Axel  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BOUKEMOUCHE Ryan  ( 93, IDF )
C.M D AUBERVILLIERS JUDO JUJIT
NC( + 10pts )
BRIDE Damien  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
CAMARA Baba Junior  ( 93, IDF )
C.M D AUBERVILLIERS JUDO JUJIT
NC
CAMARA Moustapha  ( 93, IDF )
C.M D AUBERVILLIERS JUDO JUJIT
NC
CHENU Martin  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO MELUN VAL DE SEINE
NC
CHERNICK Sami  ( 94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC( + 20pts )
DABAYA Junior  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 30pts )
DELEHAYE Leonard  ( 92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
NC( + 30pts )
DIJOL Titouan  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
GARBE Robin  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
GRANTE Arnaud  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
JEANNIN Thibault  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB CELLOIS
NC
JOURNAULT Lucas  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
LE GLAUNEC Jordane  ( 78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
NC
MAHE Aldric  ( 99, FD )
BUTO KUDEN DOJO
NC( + 10pts )
MAILLOT WILLIAMSON Pablo  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC( + 27pts )
MANCINI Axel  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
MENGUY Romain  ( 75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
NC
MOLINS Thibaut  ( 77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC
PAZIAUD Hassan  ( 77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC( + 7pts )
PAZIAUD Koga  ( 77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC
PERSEHAIS Francois  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
PICCOLI Nicolas  ( 75, IDF )
SANKU NO YAWARATORI
NC( + 10pts )
RECROSIO Romain  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
SCOTTI Bastien  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
TALBI Enzo  ( 95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
NC
VANJAK Lucas  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
VASSEUR Benoit  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB BOLIVAR
NC( + 10pts )
VILACA Hugo  ( 95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
NC( + 10pts )
WABLE Charly  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
XIWANGA Cristiano Joao  ( 91, IDF )
ERITO 91
-81
( + 50pts )
SOUCAT Igor  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 30pts )
LIBERT Tom  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 50pts )
DELVERT Etienne  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 44pts )
LE TOUZE Fabien  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
5( + 30pts )
GINGA Jahiane  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
5( + 17pts )
ISARNO Sebastien  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
7( + 27pts )
ANGONGA Freddy  ( 75, IDF )
AJUCOF
7( + 10pts )
ROCHE Dylan  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
ABDOUROIHAMANE Mohamed Salim  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
ALLICHE Sabri  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
BARRY Antoine  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC
BEAUVARLET Antoine  ( 77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
NC( + 10pts )
BEKHTI Salim  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC( + 10pts )
BLANCHARD Yann  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
BOLISOMI Ritchi Norton  ( 93, IDF )
JCRV - GRAND PARIS GRAND EST
NC
BOUKHIBA Yannis  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC( + 7pts )
BRISOUX Joffrey  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC( + 20pts )
COURTEAUD Gilles  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
CRATERE Maxime  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
NC( + 30pts )
DAVIS Arthur  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
DEBOIS Florian  ( 75, IDF )
AJCP XII
NC( + 27pts )
DELEPINE Emeric  ( 75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
NC
DESALEUX Teddy  ( 77, IDF )
AJS 77
NC
DUPONT Erwin  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
NC
DUTAC Teo  ( 93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC( + 10pts )
GEKHT Denis  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
GRIDAINE Lucas  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
JEANDE Tom  ( 78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
NC( + 10pts )
KISSANGOU Christ  ( 94, IDF )
DOJO VILLECRESNOIS
NC( + 17pts )
LANDAU Charly  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
LELIEVRE Timothee  ( 99, FD )
BUTO KUDEN DOJO
NC
LEVEQUE Leonard  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC
LUYE-TANET Aaron  ( 92, IDF )
STADE DE VANVES
NC( + 10pts )
MANSITA Adama-Junior  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
MERCY Sylvain  ( 77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC
ONANA Aristide Raoul  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
PADRA Joey  ( 78, IDF )
BUSHIDO CLUB DE TRAPPES
NC
ROUSSEL Robin  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
SERPICO Laurent  ( 93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
NC
SIDIBE Mory  ( 93, IDF )
C.M D AUBERVILLIERS JUDO JUJIT
NC( + 17pts )
TAMA Anthony  ( 92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
NC
TANTY LOKONGA Bangabi  ( 94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
NC
VASQUEZ David  ( 94, IDF )
J.C.DU PERREUX
-90
( + 50pts )
CAROLY Eniel  ( 75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
( + 40pts )
LABORDE Max  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
( + 44pts )
ALI K.david  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
( + 50pts )
TASSIER Loris  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
5( + 30pts )
DJERORO Yanis  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
5( + 20pts )
NGAYAP Marc Francois  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
7( + 30pts )
ANTOINETTE Richard  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
7( + 30pts )
LEVEQUE Romeo  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC( + 10pts )
BERNARD Gwendal  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
NC( + 7pts )
BERRIAT Felix  ( 92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
NC( + 10pts )
BORGELIN DELICE Edens  ( 77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC( + 20pts )
BOUCHET Ugo  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC( + 20pts )
CROST Luca  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
DAUVERGNE Valentin  ( 77, IDF )
VSOP JUDO JUJITSU
NC
DEGROUX Louis  ( 92, IDF )
AS J JAURES CLICHY
NC
DIBON Adrien  ( 75, IDF )
KODOKAN PARIS 15
NC( + 20pts )
DJAH Matheo  ( 93, IDF )
CSM ILE ST DENIS
NC
EYADA Christie Herman  ( 93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC
GILLET Hugo  ( 77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
HARRISON Dashiell  ( 93, IDF )
JCRV - GRAND PARIS GRAND EST
NC( + 10pts )
HRIFA Yasser  ( 78, IDF )
J. JU-JITSU KARATE VERSAILLES
NC
ILALI Eroce Panyche Bruny  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB AETT
NC( + 7pts )
JAILI Marwan  ( 94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC
KACI Yann  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC( + 10pts )
MAGNE Anthony  ( 94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC( + 20pts )
MANDIANGU Rudy  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
MENDES Valentin  ( 91, IDF )
C.O.SAVIGNY
NC
MOISAN Quentin William  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
NEGGAOUI Youssef  ( 93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
NC
PERTHUIS Jeremy  ( 91, IDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO BALLANCOURT
NC
RACUNICA Edvin  ( 78, IDF )
M.J.C. CONFLANS STE HONORINE
NC( + 7pts )
SAIDI Badi  ( 94, IDF )
US DE CRETEIL
NC( + 7pts )
SIMONNET Thibaud  ( 78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
NC
VALENTIN Tristan  ( 94, IDF )
DOJO C JOINVILLAIS
NC
VIRGINA Kevin  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
YAYA MAYALA Ildrique  ( 93, IDF )
DOJO MUNI.NEUILLY
-100
( + 40pts )
SAPARBAEV Khamzat  ( 75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
( + 37pts )
GBETIBOUO Marcus  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 37pts )
CAROLY Evintz  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 44pts )
THIAM Seyba  ( 78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
5( + 27pts )
BORDIN Maxence  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
5( + 37pts )
HOMO Nicolas  ( 94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
7( + 30pts )
ARMEDE Edwin  ( 95, IDF )
BOLD ACADEMY JUDO
7( + 24pts )
KAROUI Mehdi  ( 92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
NC( + 10pts )
ABBE Mathieu  ( 92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
NC
BA Amadou  ( 78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
NC( + 10pts )
BENLALA El Motassim  ( 93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB FAIR PLAY AULNAY
NC
BORICAUD Alexandre  ( 78, IDF )
J C PLAISIROIS
NC( + 10pts )
CUREAU Baptiste  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
DEREPAS Cyril  ( 75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
NC
FRANCE Clement  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
NC( + 10pts )
JALADON Thibault  ( 78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
NC
KHARKOUCH Lahcen  ( 92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
NC( + 10pts )
KIMFOKO Loic  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
KIPULU Elliot  ( 93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DRANCEEN
NC( + 10pts )
KRACHACHE Mohamed Amine  ( 93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC
LECLERE Eddy  ( 77, IDF )
ASL DE FAREMOUTIERS
NC( + 10pts )
MARC Antony  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SORBIER
NC( + 20pts )
MONNEL Stephane  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
NC
MOREL Thomas  ( 91, IDF )
C.O.SAVIGNY
NC
MORINE Sofiene  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB CELLOIS
NC
MULLER Aurelien  ( 91, IDF )
MORSANG JUDO JUJITSU
NC
PAILLIEZ Arnaud  ( 77, IDF )
VSOP JUDO JUJITSU
NC
RAULT Mickael  ( 95, IDF )
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
NC
SAINTE ROSE Todd  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
SATHIYAKUMAR Shailan  ( 95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
NC( + 10pts )
SIMATOS Louis  ( 94, IDF )
SMUS VGA ST MAUR
NC
SMAOUI Mohamed Aziz  ( 75, IDF )
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ISSY
NC( + 20pts )
SOUMAHORO Marc  ( 91, IDF )
C.S.BRETIGNY JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
ZANELLA KERSALE Raphael  ( 94, IDF )
COSMA ARCUEIL
+100
( + 30pts )
GEOFFROY Adrien  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 10pts )
ROUAHI Mohamed Montassar  ( 93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
( + 30pts )
CAILLON Cedric  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
( + 27pts )
DERIVAL David  ( 93, IDF )
CSM ILE ST DENIS
5( + 30pts )
BENALLA Bilal  ( 93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
5
BENITAH Remi  ( 75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
7( + 20pts )
HAMEL Simon  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
7( + 10pts )
LECLERE Christophe  ( 78, IDF )
STADE ST GERMANOIS JC
NC
AJAVON Nathanael  ( 92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
NC( + 10pts )
ALI Adem  ( 91, IDF )
ERITO 91
NC( + 10pts )
ALOUANE Yanis  ( 93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
NC
EPONONH Wilfried  ( 77, IDF )
CERCLE MIKAGE JUDO MEAUX
NC
GANDILHON Anthoine  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
GRILLON Teddy  ( 93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC( + 10pts )
GUENARD Kevin  ( 78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
NC( + 10pts )
JOSEPH-PARFAITE Cedric  ( 78, IDF )
J. JU-JITSU KARATE VERSAILLES
NC( + 10pts )
LOUNIS Karim  ( 93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
NC
MARCHISIO Yannick  ( 91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE VILLEMOISSON
NC
MENDES Alexandre  ( 91, IDF )
C.O.SAVIGNY
NC
MVOUKOULOU Rolain  ( 78, IDF )
RACING CLUB ST GERMAIN
NC
NDIAYE Alioune  ( 92, IDF )
JC RUEIL MALMAISON
NC( + 10pts )
OUMEHDI Nizar  ( 92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB