JUDO CLUB D OSNY

Épreuves


-48
BOUHBASS Hanane  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
MARTIN Camille  ( 95, IDF )
AS SPORTIVE LUZARCHES JUDO
-52
MASSE BIBOUM Nephthys  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
BEKHTAOUI Yasmine  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
-57
LELIEVRE Romane  ( 95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
-63
( + 10pts )
BOUHADJAR Sheherazade  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
COSYNS Laura  ( 95, IDF )
J.C. BEAUCHAMP
CLEMENT Alyssa  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
-70
( + 10pts )
NJIKE MBIAFU Romane  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
JUPIN Marine  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
FOLY Sherley  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
-78
LEYENDECKER Anais  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
TRABON Indi  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
+78
ZOBA CASI Exaucee  ( 95, IDF )
BOLD ACADEMY JUDO
JEAN BAPTISTE Solene  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
-60
VIAUD Raphael  ( 95, IDF )
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
( + 20pts )
ROMET Valentin  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
( + 30pts )
OUCHEN Heydar  ( 95, IDF )
BOLD ACADEMY JUDO
( + 30pts )
SILVA Lucas  ( 95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
5( + 10pts )
VILACA Adrien  ( 95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
6( + 17pts )
AGGAD Hakim  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
7
CHARDIN Benjamin  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.MONTIGNY LES CORMEILLES
7( + 10pts )
MARC Erwan  ( 95, IDF )
AVENIR DE SURVILLIERS
NC
BIALECKI Lorenzo  ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
NC
GALPIN Antoine  ( 95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
NC
GERBAUD Kevin  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC
GUYENET Romain  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
RAZUMOWSKI Alexandre  ( 95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
NC
TIGHLIT Samy  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
-66
LARSONNIER Antonin  ( 95, IDF )
UNION SP.ENNERY
( + 20pts )
SAIDJ Abdellah  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
( + 30pts )
DUPRAT Gautier  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
( + 30pts )
KADAYAD Mohamed  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
5( + 10pts )
ABOGOURIN ROGOMBE Freddy  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
6( + 10pts )
MOHAMED Djahid  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
7
LANGLET Ruben  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO KIAI SARCELLES
7
MARC Joey  ( 95, IDF )
AVENIR DE SURVILLIERS
NC
CANIOU Quentin  ( 95, IDF )
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
NC
MABOUDOU Koffi Wilfried  ( 95, IDF )
ACSAM JUDO
-73
( + 20pts )
MAILLOT WILLIAMSON Pablo  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
BORDAT Alexandre  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
( + 30pts )
ABDELMOUMENI Samy  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
( + 20pts )
BENGUESMI Kemcy  ( 95, IDF )
BOLD ACADEMY JUDO
5( + 20pts )
VANJAK Lucas  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
6( + 20pts )
DUPONT Erwin  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
7
DELORT DEDIEU Johnny  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
7
HENRY Jean-Baptiste  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC
BOUMALLAH Salem  ( 95, IDF )
BOLD ACADEMY JUDO
NC
CHARET Paul  ( 95, IDF )
JC FRANCONVILLE
NC
HATEM Chris  ( 95, IDF )
JC FRANCONVILLE
NC
KHADROUF Imad  ( 95, IDF )
ARNOUVILLE JUDO FITNESS
NC
LEROY Theo  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAI DOMONTOIS
NC
N GUESSAN Bah Wilfried  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
NC
RAZAFINDRALAMBO Robin  ( 95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
NC
TANGUY Malo  ( 95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
-81
( + 30pts )
JANKOVIC Goran  ( 95, IDF )
BOLD ACADEMY JUDO
BERGOGNER Matthieu  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
( + 10pts )
BEKHTI Salim  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
( + 10pts )
BOUKHIBA Yannis  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
5( + 10pts )
DATI Rudy  ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
6( + 10pts )
SINGEZ Arthur  ( 95, IDF )
JC FRANCONVILLE
7
JUPIN Jeremy  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
7
ZEMMOURI Sofyan  ( 95, IDF )
A.L.S. PUISEUX
NC
BRISOUX Joffrey  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
-90
( + 30pts )
ALI K.david  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
( + 20pts )
BERRAH Ahmed  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO KIAI SARCELLES
( + 10pts )
GUAY Ryan  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
JOIN David  ( 95, IDF )
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
5
DELHOMME Anis  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO KIAI SARCELLES
6( + 10pts )
BENTARZI Hicham  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO KIAI SARCELLES
7
GALPIN David  ( 95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
7
MEILHAC Anthony  ( 95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
-100
( + 30pts )
RAULT Mickael  ( 95, IDF )
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
( + 20pts )
GBAHODE Pascal  ( 95, IDF )
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
( + 10pts )
MONDESIR Jean Dany  ( 95, IDF )
BOLD ACADEMY JUDO
4( + 10pts )
SATHIYAKUMAR Shailan  ( 95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
5
SIMOES Christophe  ( 95, IDF )
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
+100
( + 10pts )
DJIGUIBA Hermann  ( 95, IDF )
BOLD ACADEMY JUDO
( + 10pts )
KONATE Ayouba  ( 95, IDF )
JC DE GOUSSAINVILLE
SCHNELL Mathieu  ( 95, IDF )
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO