JUDO CLUB D OSNY
23 Octobre 2021

CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL IDF JUDO INDIVIDUEL SENIORS 1D

Épreuves


-48
( + 27pts )
CORCHER Sephora  ( 94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
( + 30pts )
ALVES Kim  ( 78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
D ALEO Chloe  ( 92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
( + 27pts )
ESPADINHA Laura  ( 75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
5
GILLY Coralie  ( 94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
5
LIETARD Jeanne  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
7( + 10pts )
BOGLO Estelle  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
7
LEGRAS Coralie  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
BEYSSAC-POULIN Helena  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
KIPANDA TULEKI Levo Rebecca  ( 78, IDF )
BUSHIDO CLUB DE TRAPPES
NC
PFLUGHAUPT Jenifer  ( 78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
NC
PIRES Sarah  ( 92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
NC
SABRI Sana  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC
TIJOUX Elaura  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
-52
( + 27pts )
DE CARVALHO Alya  ( 77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
( + 27pts )
VO Meghan  ( 94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
( + 47pts )
GUEBLI Lycia  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 30pts )
SISSOKO Meimouna  ( 93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
5
MARCHESE Lisa  ( 93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
5( + 30pts )
RIBOULON Cloe  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
7
BESNARD Linda Grace  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
7( + 30pts )
ROUGIER Madeleine  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
ALCAN Laureen  ( 92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
NC
COELHO FERREIRA Nourimane  ( 91, IDF )
C.S.BRETIGNY JUDO
NC
FAUQUE Elsa  ( 75, IDF )
KODOKAN PARIS 15
NC( + 10pts )
FERREIRA Cathy  ( 94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
NC( + 10pts )
GERNO Stephanie  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
KOUIDRI Clementine  ( 94, IDF )
PEPINIERE SPORT BRY
NC
LAGARDE Lilah  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
NC
MARTIN DERMENONVILLE Helene  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB BOLIVAR
NC
MASSE BIBOUM Nephthys  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
NC
PLANCHE Justine  ( 78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
NC
SABRI Dounia  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC
TISSIER Chloe  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
VARILHES Liliane  ( 93, IDF )
E. S. STAINS
-57
( + 10pts )
LAGACHE Lou  ( 93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
( + 24pts )
MOUSSA Fatiha  ( 93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
( + 40pts )
BRIVAL Jaycee  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
LOUDRHIRI Soraya  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
5( + 20pts )
LEMIRE Lou  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
5( + 20pts )
PELAMATTI Katie  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
7( + 17pts )
GANGBES Kesya  ( 94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
7( + 17pts )
HARACHI Nouhaila  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC( + 10pts )
BONNET Betty  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 10pts )
CHAN KY TO Constance  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
CHARTIER Oriane  ( 77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC
DELAHAYS Emma  ( 94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
NC( + 7pts )
DERION Maelys  ( 77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC
DI PINTO Chloe  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO ET D.A. MONTESSON
NC
LE DORLOT Manon  ( 75, IDF )
AMICALE MANIN SPORT
NC
LELIEVRE Romane  ( 95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
NC( + 10pts )
MAILLE Mathilde  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
MENARD Johanna  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
MICHAUD Manon  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
PONSAR Coralie  ( 78, IDF )
A M BOIS D ARCY
NC( + 10pts )
SISSOKO Iman  ( 93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC
THIESSART Manon  ( 78, IDF )
BUSHIDO CLUB DE TRAPPES
NC
VIEIRA Nikita  ( 93, IDF )
EJ93
NC
WATTECANT Ylona  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
WEBER Camille  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
NC
WUILLOT Gabrielle  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
YAHIA Sirine  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
ZIHRI Maillys  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
-63
( + 50pts )
WENTZLER Clara  ( 75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
( + 40pts )
RAUZIER Fantine  ( 94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
( + 10pts )
CABANNE Aurore  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 27pts )
NGUYEN Lili  ( 75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
5( + 40pts )
HORVAIS Melanie  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
5( + 27pts )
POULAIN Juliette  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
7( + 30pts )
COUILLARD Myriam  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
7( + 30pts )
MAYILA Sylhia  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
ADAM Chloe  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 17pts )
AUCHECORNE Melkia  ( 77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
BODIN Laina  ( 77, IDF )
JC MOISSY CRAMAYEL
NC
BOUHADJAR Sheherazade  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC
BOUHEBEN Ines  ( 78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC
BRITO Tatiana  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
COFFIE Iliana  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
COSYNS Laura  ( 95, IDF )
J.C. BEAUCHAMP
NC
DYOT Romane  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
FOULON Klotilde  ( 93, IDF )
DOJO MUNI.NEUILLY
NC( + 20pts )
GALLUDEC Clara  ( 94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC( + 10pts )
GENTILLET Wendy  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
GOURMELON Marie Caroline  ( 78, IDF )
STE ARTS MART. CHATOU (SAMC)
NC
GRANGE Andrea  ( 77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC( + 7pts )
GRANGE Lois  ( 77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
HORIOT Clara  ( 75, IDF )
AMICALE MANIN SPORT
NC
JULIEN Cloe  ( 93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC
LUBETO GRACIA Erica  ( 93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC
MUNOZ Sihem  ( 94, IDF )
PEPINIERE SPORT BRY
NC
RASOANAIVO Irinah  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB TRILPORT
NC
SOUDE Cecile  ( 77, IDF )
JC MOISSY CRAMAYEL
NC( + 10pts )
TISON Marilie  ( 77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC
VASQUES GHIRARDI Eden  ( 93, IDF )
J.C.D ORGEMONT
NC( + 20pts )
WERNO Laureane  ( 91, IDF )
C.O.SAVIGNY
-70
DIOLLOT Juliette  ( 75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
( + 27pts )
DHAIBY Melanie  ( 94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
GAUTHIER Amandine  ( 77, IDF )
AJS 77
VIARD Gwenaelle  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
5( + 20pts )
HACKSPILL Carla  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
5( + 20pts )
LEBRETON Candice  ( 93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
7( + 10pts )
CARDOT PASSY Gracia  ( 93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
7( + 20pts )
POUPARD Marion  ( 75, IDF )
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ISSY
NC
BALLAST Emilie  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE VILLEPREUX
NC
BOUTIER Lucie  ( 93, IDF )
ST EST PAVILLONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
BRISSON Sylvanie  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
CLAIRVOYANT Maeleen  ( 77, IDF )
JC VILLECOMTOIS
NC
FOLY Sherley  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
NC
FONTENETTE Laura  ( 78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
NC( + 10pts )
JUPIN Marine  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC
MOUNPAIN Amina  ( 93, IDF )
C.M D AUBERVILLIERS JUDO JUJIT
NC
MOUTEL Pauline  ( 94, IDF )
PEPINIERE SPORT BRY
NC
MVONDO Charlotte  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
SYLLA Mame Diarra  ( 77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
-78
( + 30pts )
NGOSSO SILO Karrie  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
BRUSTEL Lou Anne  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
( + 17pts )
CASTAINGT Melanie  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 40pts )
FERNANDEZ Marie  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
5
DELAHAIE Laurine  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
5( + 20pts )
DESOBRY Marion  ( 92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
7( + 10pts )
CISSE Fatoumata  ( 94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
7
ETIENNE Julia  ( 93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
NC
ALEXANDRE Ambre  ( 92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
NC
BEKKOUCHE Sorraya  ( 93, IDF )
TREMBLAY-EN-FRANCE JUDO
NC
LEDOUX Daniella  ( 93, IDF )
CSM ILE ST DENIS
NC
LEYENDECKER Anais  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
NC
NOCERINO Oceane  ( 78, IDF )
J C PLAISIROIS
NC
TRABON Indi  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
+78
( + 30pts )
DURAND Tahina  ( 93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
( + 20pts )
LAVILLONNIERE Irene  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
DUPIN Lucie  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 30pts )
LOBE Laurie-Laure  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
5
BERTSCHY Mayla  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
5( + 10pts )
DIARRASSOUBA Oceane  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
7
LESCOURANT Emilie  ( 77, IDF )
JC CHEVRY COSSIGNY
7( + 10pts )
SEBASTIAO Dorcas  ( 93, IDF )
SO2J
NC
ALLAMELOU Clea  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
FERJANI Lina  ( 92, IDF )
A V G VILLENEUVE
NC
GERMAIN Amandine  ( 94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC
JEAN BAPTISTE Solene  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
NC
KHAIF Nora  ( 78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
NC
THENAUX VIGNON Suzon  ( 94, IDF )
S V L J VINCENNES
NC
ZOBA CASI Exaucee  ( 95, IDF )
BOLD ACADEMY JUDO
-60
DUPORGE Antony  ( 75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
( + 27pts )
BELKAHLA Youcef-Ayoub  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
( + 7pts )
BIDAULT Antoine  ( 94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
HAMADI Riwane  ( 75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
5( + 30pts )
DUMONT Manoah  ( 75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
5( + 47pts )
OUCHEN Heydar  ( 95, IDF )
BOLD ACADEMY JUDO
7( + 10pts )
ALLAND Emile  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
7( + 27pts )
NOUAILLAS Tanguy  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 10pts )
ABDULAHI Axel  ( 93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
NC
ACHIT Sami  ( 93, IDF )
CSM ILE ST DENIS
NC
BEAUVARLET Valentin  ( 77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
NC
BOILET Clement  ( 78, IDF )
BUDO CLUB ELANCOURT
NC
BOUILLAGUET Fabien  ( 78, IDF )
DOJO 78
NC( + 10pts )
BOURGET Kevin  ( 75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
NC
BREYNAERT Leni  ( 78, IDF )
M.J.C. CONFLANS STE HONORINE
NC
CASADO Florian  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
CAVALIER Terence  ( 77, IDF )
USJM-A3M
NC
DEGHNOUCHE Mohamed-Lamine  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
DEMACON Lucas  ( 93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC
DJADRI Sofiane  ( 94, IDF )
SMUS VGA ST MAUR
NC
EDOU Arthur  ( 75, IDF )
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ISSY
NC( + 10pts )
GUICHEN Timothee  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC( + 10pts )
LESTRADE Jeremy  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
MANQUEST Florent  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
MESSAOUDI Amine  ( 93, IDF )
J C FRANC MOISIN ST DENIS
NC
MOREL Lilian  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
NGUYEN Kenzo  ( 78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
NC
PORCHER Thibault  ( 92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
NC
ROMET Valentin  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
SANDANAKICHENIN Robert  ( 75, IDF )
AMICALE MANIN SPORT
NC
SAOUD Abdallah  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
SEDOUD Axel  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
THERET Alexandre  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
VIAUD Raphael  ( 95, IDF )
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
NC( + 10pts )
VICENTE LUCAS Edson Claudio Filipe  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC( + 10pts )
VILACA Adrien  ( 95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
-66
MOUNDANGA Maxime  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
( + 37pts )
GLATIER Maxime  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
( + 50pts )
MASSON JBILOU Driss  ( 75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
( + 27pts )
SADROLESLAMI Sina  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
5( + 27pts )
RIBAC Hugo  ( 93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
5( + 37pts )
SIMONNET Hugo  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
7( + 20pts )
GIALLURACHIS Theau  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
7( + 7pts )
MICHELANGELI Francois  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 10pts )
ABOGOURIN ROGOMBE Freddy  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
NC( + 10pts )
AKTIB Ilyes  ( 78, IDF )
J C PLAISIROIS
NC
BALAGUE Remi  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
BEAUVARLET Clement  ( 77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
NC
BELFOUEL Zackaria  ( 78, IDF )
LES MUREAUX SPORT JUDO
NC
BERRABAH Mohammed  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
BOUDA Ozias  ( 94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC
BREGEON Antoine  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
BSALIS Carl  ( 75, IDF )
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ISSY
NC
CAM Benjamin  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SORBIER
NC
DEZETTER Michel  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
DUPRAT Gautier  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC( + 10pts )
DUQUENNE Quentin  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC( + 10pts )
GARRIDO Alexis  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
GUERRIER Baptiste  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 10pts )
HOUMMANI Abderrahmane  ( 93, IDF )
C.M D AUBERVILLIERS JUDO JUJIT
NC( + 17pts )
HUBERT Adrien  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
JAFFART Thomas  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
KROUCHI Imrane  ( 93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
NC
LAARASSI Fahed  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
LARSONNIER Antonin  ( 95, IDF )
UNION SP.ENNERY
NC
LAVERGNE Adrian  ( 77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC
LE DORLOT Baptiste  ( 75, IDF )
AMICALE MANIN SPORT
NC
LOPES Leo  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC
MBELA MBELA WAWA Glody  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB AETT
NC( + 10pts )
MOLINS Thibaut  ( 77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC
NITTIS Laurent  ( 92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
NC
NZINGO Kevin Merveille  ( 93, IDF )
J.C.D ORGEMONT
NC
PASI Christenvie  ( 94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC
PERASTE Rodrigue  ( 92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
NC( + 10pts )
PERRIN Alexandre  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
NC
RINGUIN COUROUVY Matis  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
SAIDJ Abdellah  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC
SAIDOUN Karim  ( 78, IDF )
A.S.LES MUREAUX JUDO
NC
SORGIATI Vincent  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
-73
KORVAL Loic  ( 93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
( + 20pts )
ROLLIN Geoffrey  ( 92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
( + 10pts )
BARCOT Jordan  ( 75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
( + 10pts )
TCHOROWSKI Hugo  ( 75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
5
TARADE Yolan  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
5( + 10pts )
WUILLOT Kylian  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
7( + 20pts )
BEBEY Lionel  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
7( + 34pts )
DE FREITAS Graig  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
ABDELKRIM Jawad  ( 93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC( + 10pts )
BERTHELOT Axel  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
BLANDIN Antonin  ( 78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC
BORDAT Alexandre  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC
BOUCARD-RIETSCH Erwan  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
BOUKEMOUCHE Ryan  ( 93, IDF )
C.M D AUBERVILLIERS JUDO JUJIT
NC
BOULEMIA Mustapha  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 20pts )
BRIDE Damien  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
BRIDGE Joseph  ( 75, IDF )
IPPON CLUB 5E
NC
BRUSSEAUX Corentin  ( 92, IDF )
AS J JAURES CLICHY
NC( + 7pts )
BYRAM Qassim  ( 93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
NC
CALONE Romain  ( 94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC
CAMARA Baba Junior  ( 93, IDF )
C.M D AUBERVILLIERS JUDO JUJIT
NC
CHAUDIERE Alexis  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
NC
CHERNICK Sami  ( 94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC( + 7pts )
DAVID Tristan  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
DIJOL Titouan  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
DUGUE Gwendal  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
DUPONT Erwin  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
NC
GARBE Robin  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
GARBOUZ Mohamed - Amine  ( 77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
NC( + 10pts )
GIGLI Raphael  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
GRANTE Arnaud  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
HACHEM Nabil  ( 75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
HORINOUCHI Taishi  ( 75, IDF )
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ISSY
NC
HUA Laurentfranklin  ( 75, IDF )
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ISSY
NC
JOURNAULT Lucas  ( 78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC
LAUDIER Romain  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
LAVERGNE Kirian  ( 77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC
LE PELTIER Loic  ( 94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC( + 10pts )
LE TOUZE Fabien  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
LECARDONNEL Loris  ( 78, IDF )
BREVAL SPORTS LOISIRS
NC
LEVEILLE Samuel  ( 93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC
MAGOMEDOV Serajoutdine  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
MAILLOT WILLIAMSON Pablo  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC( + 10pts )
MANCINI Axel  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
MARIAC Alexandre  ( 93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC( + 10pts )
MENGUY Romain  ( 75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
NC
MERIGUET Thibault  ( 75, IDF )
IPPON CLUB 5E
NC
MOREL Valentin  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
PALHEC Adrien  ( 94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC
PICCOLI Nicolas  ( 75, IDF )
SANKU NO YAWARATORI
NC
RANDRIAMAHANINA Gregan  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC
RECROSIO Romain  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
ROGER Paul  ( 77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC
SCOTTI Bastien  ( 78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC
SEGUIN Antoine  ( 92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
NC( + 17pts )
TCHILACHAVA Irakli  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
NC
VANJAK Lucas  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC( + 27pts )
WARD Alister  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
-81
( + 47pts )
LOIODICE Nicolas  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 10pts )
ROCHE Dylan  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 37pts )
ELEFTHERIADIS Spiros  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
( + 50pts )
SOUCAT Igor  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
5( + 17pts )
ABDOUROIHAMANE Mohamed Salim  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
5( + 7pts )
DELVERT Etienne  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
7
ALLICHE Sabri  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
7( + 14pts )
MANSITA Adama-Junior  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BARRY Antoine  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC( + 10pts )
BONGO MBOYO Lucien  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB AETT
NC
BOUKHIBA Yannis  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
BRESSAN Jules  ( 75, IDF )
SOYER SPORT ECOLE JUDO MINES
NC
CHOQUE Dimitri  ( 78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC
CRATERE Maxime  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
NC( + 20pts )
DABAYA Junior  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
DATI Rudy  ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
NC( + 10pts )
DELEPINE Emeric  ( 75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
NC
DESALEUX Teddy  ( 77, IDF )
AJS 77
NC
DJAH Matheo  ( 93, IDF )
CSM ILE ST DENIS
NC( + 10pts )
FERRE Axel  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 20pts )
FLEURMON Olivier  ( 93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
NC
GEKHT Denis  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
GUICHARD William  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
JACQUES Jean Sebastien  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
NC( + 10pts )
JANKOVIC Goran  ( 95, IDF )
BOLD ACADEMY JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
JEANDE Tom  ( 78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
NC
JOLY Baptiste  ( 75, IDF )
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ISSY
NC
LANDAU Charly  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
LIBERT Tom  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
LOUVET Raphael  ( 92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
NC
LUYE-TANET Aaron  ( 92, IDF )
STADE DE VANVES
NC( + 10pts )
PECHIER Eloy  ( 94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC
PICCHIOTTINO Killian  ( 92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
NC
ROUSSEL Robin  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
SERPICO Laurent  ( 93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
NC
SIDIBE Mory  ( 93, IDF )
C.M D AUBERVILLIERS JUDO JUJIT
NC
SPITZ Anthony  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
NC( + 14pts )
TAMA Anthony  ( 92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
NC
TANTY LOKONGA Bangabi  ( 94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
NC
VASQUEZ David  ( 94, IDF )
J.C.DU PERREUX
-90
( + 47pts )
TOBROUKI Mehdi  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
( + 27pts )
DJERORO Yanis  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 47pts )
HUILLET Lucas  ( 75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
( + 50pts )
LEVEQUE Romeo  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
5( + 27pts )
ALI K.david  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
5( + 24pts )
BERRIAT Felix  ( 92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
7( + 40pts )
JASON Yohel  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
7
MAGNE Anthony  ( 94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC
BEKHTAOUI Salah El Dine  ( 94, IDF )
SMUS VGA ST MAUR
NC( + 10pts )
BERNARD Gwendal  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
NC( + 10pts )
BERRAH Ahmed  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO KIAI SARCELLES
NC
COKSON Loic  ( 78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
NC( + 20pts )
CROST Luca  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
CUREAU Baptiste  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
DEGROUX Louis  ( 92, IDF )
AS J JAURES CLICHY
NC
DELHOMME Anis  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO KIAI SARCELLES
NC
EYADA Christie Herman  ( 93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC
FILELLA Pierric  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB VAL D EUROPE
NC( + 10pts )
GILLET Hugo  ( 77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
GUAY Ryan  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC
HARRISON Dashiell  ( 93, IDF )
JCRV - GRAND PARIS GRAND EST
NC( + 10pts )
HURIER Abel  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB BOLIVAR
NC
JAILI Marwan  ( 94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC
LATCHOUMANAYA Helios  ( 92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
NC
LE PRETRE Emilien  ( 75, IDF )
SCUF JUDO
NC
LEVY SOUSSAN Simon  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO J2A ELITE
NC
MEGHENEM Massine  ( 92, IDF )
J.J.J.C.GENNEVILLOIS
NC
MERCY Sylvain  ( 77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC
MOADAB Benjamin  ( 78, IDF )
DOJO 78
NC( + 20pts )
MOISAN Quentin William  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
MORINE Sofiene  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB CELLOIS
NC( + 10pts )
NEGGAOUI Youssef  ( 93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
NC
PITTON Ivan  ( 92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
NC( + 17pts )
PRADOT Bastien  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
ROUYRE Paul Antoine  ( 75, IDF )
KODOKAN PARIS 15
NC
SCHMIT Gael  ( 94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
NC
SIMATOS Louis  ( 94, IDF )
SMUS VGA ST MAUR
NC
SIMONNET Thibaud  ( 78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
NC
VIRGINA Kevin  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
-100
( + 40pts )
AGBEGNENOU Joris  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
( + 20pts )
HOMO Nicolas  ( 94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
( + 47pts )
CAROLY Evintz  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
THIAM Seyba  ( 78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
5( + 40pts )
GBETIBOUO Marcus  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
5( + 10pts )
MIREDIN Frederic  ( 93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
7( + 10pts )
BORDIN Maxence  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
7( + 20pts )
NKAYILU Melvin  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
ABBE Mathieu  ( 92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
NC
ANGLIONIN Mathias  ( 93, IDF )
SO2J
NC
BA Amadou  ( 78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
NC( + 20pts )
BALBINOT Aurelien  ( 75, IDF )
SANKU NO YAWARATORI
NC( + 20pts )
BILLET Benjamin  ( 93, IDF )
A.C. DE BOBIGNY
NC
BORICAUD Alexandre  ( 78, IDF )
J C PLAISIROIS
NC
CERISIER Amaury  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
DAUVERGNE Valentin  ( 77, IDF )
VSOP JUDO JUJITSU
NC
DIOMANDE Vasse  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D ALESIA (JDA)
NC
GALLEBY Yael  ( 78, IDF )
COS JUDO
NC
GBAHODE Pascal  ( 95, IDF )
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
NC
HURIER Frederic  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB BOLIVAR
NC
JALADON Thibault  ( 78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
NC
KABBOUR Yassine  ( 78, IDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO PAYS HOUDANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
KHADZHIMURADOV Abdoullah  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
KHARKOUCH Lahcen  ( 92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
NC( + 10pts )
KIMFOKO Loic  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
KRACHACHE Mohamed Amine  ( 93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC
MONDESIR Jean Dany  ( 95, IDF )
BOLD ACADEMY JUDO
NC
PAILLIEZ Arnaud  ( 77, IDF )
VSOP JUDO JUJITSU
NC
PEREIRA DAS NEVES Damien  ( 93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
NC
SATHIYAKUMAR Shailan  ( 95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
NC
SMAOUI Mohamed Aziz  ( 75, IDF )
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ISSY
NC( + 10pts )
SOUMAHORO Marc  ( 91, IDF )
C.S.BRETIGNY JUDO
NC
TOUSSAINT Jean  ( 77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
+100
( + 20pts )
LIVOLSI Hadrien  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
( + 30pts )
BENALLA Bilal  ( 93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
HAMEL Simon  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 20pts )
MEDEUF Cedric  ( 93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
5( + 30pts )
BENITAH Remi  ( 75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
5
GUENARD Kevin  ( 78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
7( + 17pts )
LOUNIS Karim  ( 93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
7( + 20pts )
MALERBA Guillaume  ( 93, IDF )
C.M D AUBERVILLIERS JUDO JUJIT
NC
BENOUARETS Nassim  ( 93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
NC
DERIVAL David  ( 93, IDF )
CSM ILE ST DENIS
NC
GRILLON Teddy  ( 93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC
HIJAZ Akim  ( 92, IDF )
STADE DE VANVES
NC
JOACHIM ARNAUD Rodolphe  ( 92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
NC
KEITA Abdoulaye  ( 75, IDF )
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ISSY
NC( + 10pts )
KONATE Ayouba  ( 95, IDF )
JC DE GOUSSAINVILLE
NC
LACOMBE William  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
LO Abdou  ( 92, IDF )
CLICHY JUDO 92
NC
MOREL Thomas  ( 91, IDF )
C.O.SAVIGNY
NC
PACE Jean Marc  ( 94, IDF )
JC CHARENTON
NC
SCHNELL Mathieu  ( 95, IDF )
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO