JUDO CLUB D OSNY
OSNY JUDO
22 Janvier 2023

COUPE 95 INDIVIDUELLE MINIMES

Épreuves


-36
DELAFOSSE Louane  ( 95, IDF )
ASV JUDO CLUB MARINES
BEN HADEF Imen  ( 95, IDF )
CS LE PLESSIS BOUCHARD
HAVE Lilou  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
4
FOURAR Sara  ( 95, IDF )
JC DE GOUSSAINVILLE
-40
BENAMAR Hasnaa  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
RAZAFIMANANTSOA Linah  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
HAMIANI Syrine  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
HOCHART Giuila  ( 95, IDF )
A.L.S. PUISEUX
5
MAJJADE Narjisse  ( 95, IDF )
JC DE GOUSSAINVILLE
5
PARREIRA Alicia  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB EZANVILLE
-44
DJEZAR Layya  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
MOHAMED Hajar  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
EDDAOUDI Ikram  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
EL FARH Walae  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
5
NDIAYE Aicha  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
5
SEMEDO ALLYBUCCUS Aliyah  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
7
CHAYEM-BEHTANI Kayleena  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
NC
ALLALOU Sarah  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
NC
LIMOUSSIERE Luciana  ( 95, IDF )
A.L.S. PUISEUX
NC
OULAHYANE Youmna  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
-48
COULMANCE Clara  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
SCHWEITZER Marie  ( 95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
KEREBEL Clara  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
MEDOU Alice  ( 95, IDF )
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
5
CORREIA LABERGRIS Naya  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
5
MARTIN Calie  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE L ISLE ADAM
7
MOUHAMAN Saphia  ( 95, IDF )
JC GONESSE
NC
ABID Emma  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.CORMEILLAIS
NC
ASLAN Sindar  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
NC
KHATTELI Myriam  ( 95, IDF )
A.S.S.O.A. JUDO
NC
ROGER Oceane  ( 95, IDF )
ASV JUDO CLUB MARINES
NC
VANHOYE Alona  ( 95, IDF )
CS LE PLESSIS BOUCHARD
NC
ZOUHANI Inaya  ( 95, IDF )
ARNOUVILLE JUDO FITNESS
-52
ANNANE Lysa  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.MONTIGNY LES CORMEILLES
VISSAC Louise  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
APCHER Chloe  ( 95, IDF )
JC FRANCONVILLE
DIAWARA Fatoumata  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
5
EL MOUADDINE Nawelle  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
5
JAABAR Maissa  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO JC DE PIERRELAYE
7
ABITBOL Celene  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO JC DE PIERRELAYE
NC
CARTY Leanna  ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
NC
DINLEMEZ Nihal  ( 95, IDF )
JC MONTMORENCY VAL D OISE
NC
DOMINGOS Victoria  ( 95, IDF )
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
NC
ESTEVES Chloe  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.CORMEILLAIS
NC
FLUCK Mila  ( 95, IDF )
A.L.S. PUISEUX
NC
HU-RAHMANI Kayna  ( 95, IDF )
A.ANI.DAME BLANCHE
NC
SIMPARA Ony  ( 95, IDF )
A.S.S.O.A. JUDO
NC
VILIN Tania  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO KIAI SARCELLES
-57
LOUBAT Lina  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
BARANGER Anissa  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
BASTER Leeloo  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO JC DE PIERRELAYE
SIMPARA Djeneba  ( 95, IDF )
A.S.S.O.A. JUDO
5
ADABRA Celia  ( 95, IDF )
A.S.S.O.A. JUDO
5
BOUNABI Loudjaine  ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
7
BALDE Hadja Mariama  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
BOURIALE Aniya  ( 95, IDF )
JC FRANCONVILLE
NC
CHAMPION Xuan  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB EZANVILLE
NC
EDZOA GENTIL Louane  ( 95, IDF )
JC MONTMORENCY VAL D OISE
NC
LAMALEM Halima  ( 95, IDF )
JC GONESSE
NC
NGUYEN Louna  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.MONTIGNY LES CORMEILLES
NC
YILMAZ Dima  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
-63
KITUTELE Grace Divine  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
BENBRAHIM Amelia  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
JEAN BAPTISTE Lena  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
MOUHAMAN Zahra  ( 95, IDF )
JC GONESSE
5
HAZAEL Meloe  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
5
KADEMI Nour  ( 95, IDF )
JC GONESSE
7
SOCOLOVSCHI Nina  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAI DOMONTOIS
-70
DIARRA Ferima  ( 95, IDF )
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
SIDIBE Rokiatou  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
BEN HADEF Amani  ( 95, IDF )
CS LE PLESSIS BOUCHARD
MAGASSA Ridja  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
5
BRINDELLE Esther  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
5
JHONSIN Cisse Emma  ( 95, IDF )
A.ANI.DAME BLANCHE
7
ASSAD Camelia  ( 95, IDF )
A.ANI.DAME BLANCHE
NC
NIKOLIC Anastasia  ( 95, IDF )
US CULTURE VEMAROISE
+70
GEOFFROY Alexandra  ( 95, IDF )
A.L.S. PUISEUX
LABEJOF Malia  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
DIABATE Kitterie  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
JEAN BAPTISTE Jessica  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
5
FOLORUNSHO Ayomide  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
5
SITBON Eva  ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
7
COPPRY Trinity  ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
NC
FLEURY MANIDAN Karla Eva  ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
-34
KADIOUI Noham  ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
SADDIKI Mohamed  ( 95, IDF )
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
BENARD LIAIGRE Gaspard  ( 95, IDF )
JC MONTMORENCY VAL D OISE
4
MCHITARIAN Tiago  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
5
FLORES Leandro  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
-38
REMMACHE Moussa  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
SFAIHI Neil  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
RODRIGUES Leandro  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
VETCHENOU Mathias  ( 95, IDF )
PONTOISE JUDO
5
KEDJAR Issam  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
5
PAUVERT Enzo  ( 95, IDF )
JC DE GOUSSAINVILLE
7
DALUZ GOMES Jayden  ( 95, IDF )
A.S.S.O.A. JUDO
NC
DE CARVALHO Fabio  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC
GANDEGA Samba  ( 95, IDF )
JC GONESSE
NC
GIRBAL Loan  ( 95, IDF )
ASV JUDO CLUB MARINES
NC
GUEGUEN Mael  ( 95, IDF )
ASV JUDO CLUB MARINES
NC
KERGREIS Redouane  ( 95, IDF )
CS LE PLESSIS BOUCHARD
NC
MARTINEZ Juan Manuel  ( 95, IDF )
A.S.S.O.A. JUDO
NC
NGAMABA Guylan  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.CORMEILLAIS
NC
POUPET Titouan  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
NC
SOLAU Matheo  ( 95, IDF )
CS LE PLESSIS BOUCHARD
NC
TAAMART Elias Jamaa  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAI DOMONTOIS
-42
CHAUFOURNAIS Lissandre  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
ALAMI BADAOUI Younes  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
GACHENOT Axel  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
KECHEROUD Issa  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
5
COULMANCE Raphael  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
5
DEFORET Raphael  ( 95, IDF )
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
7
EL HORRI Ashraf  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
AKA Jean  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.CORMEILLAIS
NC
BENGATTAT Mohamed  ( 95, IDF )
A.S. ECOUENNAISE JUDO
NC
BLAIN Tristan  ( 95, IDF )
ACSAM JUDO
NC
BONFANTI Pablo  ( 95, IDF )
US MONTSOULT-BAILLET-MAFFLIERS
NC
CHEBOUB Assil  ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
NC
DELHAYE Elouan  ( 95, IDF )
A.C.S. DE MONTLIGNON
NC
FAVA Noe  ( 95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
NC
JAFARY Abolfazl  ( 95, IDF )
JC DE GOUSSAINVILLE
NC
LECOUSTAY Romain  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
NC
NDINGA Warris  ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
NC
SADDIKI Imrane  ( 95, IDF )
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
NC
SALLENAVE Romain  ( 95, IDF )
UNION SP.ENNERY
NC
SOUIHI Wassil  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
NC
SYLLA Hamet  ( 95, IDF )
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
-46
BLANCHE LUCIATHE Eden  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
BELMONT Leandre  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
FROGER Hugo  ( 95, IDF )
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
GOSSELIN Lucas  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO JC DE PIERRELAYE
5
GENIBREL-CHEVALIER Newan  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
5
THEODOSE Mathis  ( 95, IDF )
A.L.S. PUISEUX
7
LE DOARE Cyprien  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO JC DE PIERRELAYE
NC
AOUDIA Elias  ( 95, IDF )
CS LE PLESSIS BOUCHARD
NC
BUONOCORE Noe  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
NC
CAMARA Bandjougou  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC
CARILLO RUMIN Thomas  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
NC
COLLEVILLE Timeo  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
NC
FERON Alexis  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAI DOMONTOIS
NC
GALUOLA Jean  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
NC
HABIBOU Nathan  ( 95, IDF )
A.C.S. DE MONTLIGNON
NC
KHADROUF Ryad  ( 95, IDF )
ARNOUVILLE JUDO FITNESS
NC
KHAJALIEV Artour  ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
NC
KUZYUK Alexandre  ( 95, IDF )
PONTOISE JUDO
NC
PENSEC Yoann  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
NC
SAMAT Aaron  ( 95, IDF )
JC GONESSE
NC
SEGHDAU Youssef  ( 95, IDF )
A.ANI.DAME BLANCHE
NC
SHANMUGA Shrayan  ( 95, IDF )
A.S.S.O.A. JUDO
-50
ELFERDAOUSSI Nohe  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
SADAT Mastyan  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
LAHOGUE Lorenzo  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
NEGRESCU Alexandre  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
5
BERNARDIN Anthony  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
5
HERBIN Quentin  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
7
TOUBAL Badis  ( 95, IDF )
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
NC
AYAD Jawed  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
NC
BACHARI Samy  ( 95, IDF )
A.ANI.DAME BLANCHE
NC
BARAKAT Mohamed  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO KIAI SARCELLES
NC
BOUCHEMAKH Amine  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
NC
BOURLITIO Evann  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.MONTIGNY LES CORMEILLES
NC
GREMILLON Louis  ( 95, IDF )
A.S.SERAINCOURT
NC
LESUEUR Timeo  ( 95, IDF )
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
NC
MORUCCHIO Erwan  ( 95, IDF )
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
NC
MPEMBELE MAKULU Kelian  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAI DOMONTOIS
NC
NKUTU BUANA Joel  ( 95, IDF )
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
NC
PASTOR-MIGNOT Mael  ( 95, IDF )
ACSAM JUDO
NC
SITA Makosso Mathos Yelic  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB EZANVILLE
NC
YOUNES CHAOUCH Naël  ( 95, IDF )
UNION SP.ENNERY
-55
BAILLEUL Ilyas  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
PIERRARD Noe  ( 95, IDF )
A.C.S. DE MONTLIGNON
BENCINI Enzo  ( 95, IDF )
JC MONTMORENCY VAL D OISE
LOUBET Lionel  ( 95, IDF )
CS LE PLESSIS BOUCHARD
5
BENABED Yacine  ( 95, IDF )
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
5
RIBEIRO Angelo Gabriel  ( 95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
7
KISRA Ayoub  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
NC
BACH Yoan  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
NC
BAGHAZ Youcef  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.CORMEILLAIS
NC
BELBASRI Aymane  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.MONTIGNY LES CORMEILLES
NC
BURAC Nolann  ( 95, IDF )
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
NC
CHIHI Kamil  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO JC DE PIERRELAYE
NC
DERONNET Mathis  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
NC
EL MOURSI Fahd  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.MONTIGNY LES CORMEILLES
NC
ESSALIHI Yassine  ( 95, IDF )
C.M.O. LOUVRES
NC
FICHOU Paul  ( 95, IDF )
A.C.S. DE MONTLIGNON
NC
FOLY Dan  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
NC
GARNIER Soulaym  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
NC
GAROT THOILLIER Theo  ( 95, IDF )
A.C.S. DE MONTLIGNON
NC
GIN Brewen  ( 95, IDF )
A.C.S. DE MONTLIGNON
NC
HSAINI Talha  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
NC
JACQUEMIN DUVERLY Raphael  ( 95, IDF )
ETOILE SPORTIVE DES CHAMPIOUX
NC
KERVELLA Alexandre  ( 95, IDF )
JC FRANCONVILLE
NC
LAGIEWKA LEFEVRE Gabin  ( 95, IDF )
A.C.S. DE MONTLIGNON
NC
LEMA Paulin  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB EZANVILLE
NC
MILOCH Yanis  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB WEZIEN
NC
OBERT Seelhay  ( 95, IDF )
J.C. CHAUMONTEL
NC
OUAD Anis  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
PORTHAULT HEINDL Bastien  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.CORMEILLAIS
NC
REBAINE Mohammed  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
NC
SAIDI Ilies  ( 95, IDF )
JC FRANCONVILLE
NC
VALBERT Clery  ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
-60
SADOUNE Yeni  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
BOUDAOUD Younes  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ERMONTOIS
DERONNET Noah  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
VIGNOLLES-MARYSSAEL Lucas  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAI DOMONTOIS
5
BEAUFILS Tiago  ( 95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
5
LEJOUR Mateo  ( 95, IDF )
AVENIR DE SURVILLIERS
7
JOSEPH HUGONIN Lilliam  ( 95, IDF )
JC MARLYSIEN
NC
BEN HAMIDA Leny  ( 95, IDF )
PONTOISE JUDO
NC
DE MIRAS Raphael  ( 95, IDF )
PONTOISE JUDO
NC
GOUDRY Naoya  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE L ISLE ADAM
NC
HASSIB Islam  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO SAINT PRIX
NC
KAMARA Aboo Tydiane  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO KIAI SARCELLES
NC
SAMMAH Mohamed  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
NC
VIGNON Noah  ( 95, IDF )
AM COURDIMANCHE JUDO
-66
TEMAL Ilan  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
MOCANU Andrei  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
DABOUT Baptiste  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO SAINT PRIX
GANDEGA Idris  ( 95, IDF )
BOUFFEMONT ATHL. CLUB
5
BLONDY Joris  ( 95, IDF )
J.C. BEAUCHAMP
5
JULIEN Lois  ( 95, IDF )
ACSAM JUDO
7
MAHBOUB Nassim  ( 95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
NC
DEKIMECHE Omar  ( 95, IDF )
JC MONTMORENCY VAL D OISE
NC
DONMEZ Jiyan  ( 95, IDF )
ARNOUVILLE JUDO FITNESS
NC
LADJ Syphax  ( 95, IDF )
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
NC
PEIGNE Maho  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.CORMEILLAIS
NC
TOURE Yacoub Isaac  ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
NC
ZAMOURI Jed  ( 95, IDF )
JC DE GOUSSAINVILLE
-73
MONTAGNER Aydan  ( 95, IDF )
A.L.S. PUISEUX
MOHAMED Omar  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
MALEK Yohan  ( 95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
SAMAT Samuel  ( 95, IDF )
JC GONESSE
5
BEJOU Alexandre  ( 95, IDF )
JC FRANCONVILLE
5
MEPHARA Noa  ( 95, IDF )
RANDORI C.BESSANCOURT
7
SHANKER Thibaut  ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
NC
ABDOURAHMAN Ben-Houssein  ( 95, IDF )
ACSAM JUDO
NC
HUBERT Erwann  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO JC DE PIERRELAYE
NC
IDOUDI Mouhib  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO KIAI SARCELLES
NC
JANNETTA Theo  ( 95, IDF )
JC MARLYSIEN
NC
LAMEILA Sebastien  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.CORMEILLAIS
NC
SISSANI Milian  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
+73
AMERAH Elias  ( 95, IDF )
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
KIKUATI KIABAKUENO Hassan  ( 95, IDF )
ASSOC.SPORTIVE JUDO CHAMPAGNE
KARAMOKO Ladji Prince  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
MOHAMED Adam  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
5
BEKHTI Safwan  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
5
KEGNE Alexandre  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB WEZIEN
7
BRUNET William  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO SAINT PRIX
NC
CIZO Loris  ( 95, IDF )
ARNOUVILLE JUDO FITNESS
NC
FLON Vincent  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
NC
KRAILA Mohammed Badrane  ( 95, IDF )
JC FRANCONVILLE
NC
MABASI Daniel  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.CORMEILLAIS
NC
MPEMBELE MAKULU Keziah  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAI DOMONTOIS
NC
SERIFOU Hamed  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES