JUDO CLUB D OSNY
OSNY JUDO

Épreuves


-40
( + 37pts )
AUREL Mathilde  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO LONS 64
HERSENT Emma  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
JAURES Ludmila  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB GAUCHY
( + 10pts )
LAGHAMAR Yousra  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
5
LETOLLE Neela  ( 77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
5
ROBBA JAUBERT Ambre  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB GUIZIEROIS
-44
( + 40pts )
LOPEZ Alice  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
( + 27pts )
MOUSSATI Nourane  ( 59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
( + 17pts )
LIMA Imane  ( 77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
( + 20pts )
PECQUEUX Maia  ( 80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
5( + 10pts )
DOHNI Tasneem  ( 92, IDF )
A G A M 92
5( + 20pts )
PESQUET Selma  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
7( + 20pts )
DURAND LEFEUVRE Lou  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
7
THUILLIER Emma  ( 56, BRE )
QUEVEN JUDO
NC
BRESTEAU Claris  ( 61, NOR )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE BELLEME
NC
BRESTEAU Louane  ( 61, NOR )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE BELLEME
NC
CHAUVERON Cloe  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
FLORINE Maelyce  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE GOINCOURT
NC
LAFON Laly  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BOUAYE
NC
LECLER Elina  ( 49, PDL )
J C MONTREUIL JUIGNE
NC
LECUYER Luisa  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BOUAYE
NC
LETACONNOUX Amandine  ( 22, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE LAMBALLE JC
NC
PRODHOMME Eliette  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
RAGUENEAU Levanah  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
SALLES Celia  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
-48
( + 17pts )
FABIANI Leia  ( 85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
( + 10pts )
SABAN Chloe  ( 17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
( + 10pts )
AOUAR Lilia  ( 06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
AYMARD Tifenn  ( 87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
5( + 30pts )
DOS REIS Constance  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
5( + 30pts )
MARTINEZ Capucine  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
7
BOIDIN Lucie  ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
7( + 17pts )
LARRONDE Laure  ( 33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
AOUINA Amira  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
BONAN Tsilanda  ( 91, IDF )
ERITO 91
NC
BOULE Alicia  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
BOURDON Louane  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC( + 10pts )
CATHELAIN Margot  ( 50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
NC
CHAPTOIS Lou  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC( + 7pts )
DEGHNOUCHE Cerine  ( 91, IDF )
ERITO 91
NC
DELANNOY Enora  ( 56, BRE )
SHUGYOSHA QUIBERON JUDO
NC
DIENER Clara  ( 22, BRE )
A.L.ST BRIEUC JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
FAUDEMER Elisa  ( 91, IDF )
J.C.SOISY/SEINE
NC
FERRAND Laura  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
NC( + 10pts )
HERVILLY Giovana  ( 47, AQU )
JUDO ALLIANCE GARONNE
NC
JOURDAN Maeli  ( 35, BRE )
JC DOLOIS
NC( + 10pts )
TOUNSI Meriem  ( 44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
-52
( + 20pts )
POULANGE Alyssia  ( 93, IDF )
SO2J
( + 30pts )
HAMDAOUI Dina-Syrine  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
( + 30pts )
COUDRET Mathilde  ( 44, PDL )
SHIN DOJO HERBLINOIS
( + 17pts )
MOUSSATI Inaya  ( 59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
5( + 10pts )
COMEYNE Manon  ( 17, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SEMUSSACAIS
5( + 27pts )
RIVOAL Flore  ( 29, BRE )
A JUDO BELON ET L AVEN
7( + 10pts )
MEZAGEUR Lilya  ( 92, IDF )
A G A M 92
7( + 7pts )
RABACHE Oceane  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
BABA ALLAL Nour  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO ACADEMIE PARIS SUD
NC
BOLEZ Amyna  ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
NC
CADO Ines  ( 29, BRE )
A JUDO BELON ET L AVEN
NC
COWET Solveig  ( 56, BRE )
LES ENFANTS DE GUER
NC
DARCEL-BONERT Manon  ( 56, BRE )
SHUGYOSHA QUIBERON JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DELAUNAY Marie  ( 35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
NC
DUVAL Marie  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
NC
FEDELE Lou  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUICHEN
NC
FLEURY Calypso  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
GESLIN Emma  ( 91, IDF )
ACADEMIE MENNECOISE D A.M
NC
LAMBOUR Ines  ( 56, BRE )
QUEVEN JUDO
NC
LANDAIS Perrine  ( 44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC( + 20pts )
LE BOT Soizic  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BOUAYE
NC( + 10pts )
LESAUVAGE Lily  ( 44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC
LETOURNEAU Lola  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
NC( + 10pts )
MAGAMADOVA Aza  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MALIVERT Nadia  ( 44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
MAURAS Eloise  ( 35, BRE )
YUKIKAN DE BROCELIANDE
NC
MERSHED Laurene  ( 91, IDF )
ACADEMIE MENNECOISE D A.M
NC
PERRIN Ambre  ( 77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC( + 20pts )
PESQUET Louna  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
SAMSON MENEUST Rosie  ( 22, BRE )
CEPS DINAN ARMOR
-57
PILLOT Emma  ( 92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
( + 37pts )
GASTRIN Jeanne  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
( + 30pts )
CHUPEAU Ilona  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
( + 37pts )
LENOIR Clementine  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
5( + 27pts )
GIRAUD Marie Camille  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
5( + 20pts )
NKAYILU Armynda  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
7
AUGE Lison  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO SANSHIRO
7( + 20pts )
LEMAIRE Leonie  ( 76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC
ALLAIN Lise  ( 35, BRE )
J.C.REDONNAIS
NC
ASSOUMOU AKUE Anaelle  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
NC
BEAUQUEY Lola  ( 59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NC
BERTHELOT Camille  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO DE ROMAGNE
NC
BOUBAKA WAUTERS Lona  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC
BOUCHIRON Eve  ( 44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
BOUVIER Eloise  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
NC( + 7pts )
BZIOUAT Ritha  ( 06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
CAILLEBOTTE Leonie  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
NC( + 10pts )
CARLIER Oumy-Chloe  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
CATILLON Anais  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
CHASSAN Eunice  ( 97, REU )
JUDO CLUB DE L OUEST REUNION
NC
COURTE Elvire  ( 22, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE LAMBALLE JC
NC
DAYGROSZ Hermione  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO PAYS DE VILAINE
NC
DENNEMONT Daphne  ( 97, REU )
US SALAZES
NC
DES COGNETS--JULIE Lou  ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
NC
DINER Emma  ( 29, BRE )
A.S.P.T.T. BREST
NC( + 10pts )
JAMET Emilie  ( 76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
LE CORVOISIER Lilou  ( 22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
NC
LE MIERE Swann  ( 44, PDL )
SHIN DOJO HERBLINOIS
NC
LIN Kensyl  ( 97, REU )
DOJO PORTOIS
NC
MAUREE Charlyse Anne Cecile  ( 97, REU )
DOJO PORTOIS
NC
NKOUME EKOGHA Faith  ( 77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
OLIER Ines  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO DE ROMAGNE
NC
POUSSE Lisa  ( 72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE SARGE
NC
SCHOOPE Sofia  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
-63
( + 10pts )
CHIPAN Jaelynn  ( 93, IDF )
SO2J
( + 30pts )
MBAYE Lea  ( 59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
( + 10pts )
BENGHEZAL Emma  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
( + 10pts )
POATY Beyhane  ( 17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
5( + 20pts )
ASTIER Ema  ( 94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
5( + 20pts )
GUENNEUGUES Audren  ( 35, BRE )
AS DE CHANTEPIE JUDO
7
BOUM MAHOP Morgane  ( 92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
7( + 20pts )
CHASSE Lise  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
ANDLAUER Alice  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO BUSHIDO RYU
NC( + 10pts )
BELLON Solene  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
NC( + 10pts )
COM Anaelle  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
NC( + 20pts )
GALLUDEC Emmy  ( 27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC
GOBBATO Elya  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO ACADEMIE PARIS SUD
NC
GOURVENNEC Mathea  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
NC
GUIZALMONT Lison  ( 19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
JEAN BAPTISTE Malia  ( 97, REU )
JUDO CLUB DE L OUEST REUNION
NC( + 10pts )
JOSEPH Lisette Maeva  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
LA HAYE Laura  ( 27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC
LACLEF-BORDELAIS Marine  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
NC
LORIDON Sarah  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO PAYS DE VILAINE
NC
MANCEAU Coline  ( 35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
NC
MAUSSAINT SEREZAT Melie  ( 72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE SARGE
NC
MOUCER Salma  ( 60, HDF )
BUDOKAN MERU
NC
NORMAL Flavy  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
NC( + 10pts )
PENARD Lila  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
NC
PLECIS Melissa  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
NC
SEGUIN Anouck  ( 35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
NC( + 10pts )
SIBI Loan  ( 35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC
THIBAULT Loukia  ( 72, PDL )
ANTONNIERE JUDO CLUB 72
NC( + 10pts )
TOLOJANAHARY Tainah  ( 77, IDF )
J.C.VAIROIS
-70
( + 20pts )
NLEMBE Lou Cecile  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 20pts )
BOURDON Honorine  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
( + 10pts )
CLOTEAUX Manon  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
( + 40pts )
RANDRIANJOHANY Amoussatou  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
5( + 7pts )
CORDIER Celine  ( 76, NOR )
76 JUDO
5( + 20pts )
FEUILLET--NGUIMGO Emma  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
7
EL MOUDNI Mahora  ( 35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
7( + 10pts )
SOUMARE Aichetou  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
AMY Clea  ( 56, BRE )
DOJO MAURONNAIS
NC
BARDAINE Camille  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
NC
CARIOU Mathilde  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
NC
ESMEL Noemie  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
GAUDUCHEAU Oana  ( 56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC
MORVAN Leanne  ( 22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
+70
ESSIEMI OKALE Sweety  ( 72, PDL )
JCM OMNISPORTS JUDO
( + 10pts )
KAMGA NGANGOUM Yvana Trecy  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 20pts )
AFRIT Rose  ( 78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
EL MANSOURI Jihane  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
5( + 10pts )
LAMBEAU Laydia  ( 77, IDF )
USJM-A3M
5( + 10pts )
TCHAMI YAMEDJEU Angella  ( 77, IDF )
USJM-A3M
7
GOULPIE Lisa  ( 35, BRE )
U.S VERN SUR SEICHE
7
LEBRUN Maelys  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
COTARD Lily Rose  ( 35, BRE )
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON
NC
SARI MIENANDI Elona Grace  ( 35, BRE )
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON
NC
SIAD Maha  ( 92, IDF )
STADE MUNICIPAL MONTROUGE
-46
JAVAKHISHVILI Saba  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
( + 30pts )
SALOME Florian  ( 60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
( + 10pts )
MARTEAU Nolan  ( 41, CVL )
BLOIS JUDO
( + 20pts )
QUENTIN Zackary  ( 22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
5
PERIES Enzo  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO LANDERNEEN
5
SYLVAIN Francois  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
7( + 27pts )
LEROUX Titouan  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
7( + 17pts )
MADELAINE Naoki  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
CADO Paul  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC( + 10pts )
CALARNOU Evan  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
NC
CORIS Leopold  ( 27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
NC
CUQ Axel  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
DESGRANGES Ethan  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO DE ROMAGNE
NC
GALLOU Lilouan  ( 56, BRE )
QUEVEN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
GUILLAUME Esteben  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BOUAYE
NC
HOCDE Nylann  ( 53, PDL )
U.S CHANGE OMNISPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
JEAN Timeo  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LAPPO Timeo  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
LEON Mathis  ( 44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
MAUGER Tino  ( 14, NOR )
EST JUDO TROARN
NC
MOREL Ruben  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
NC
PAMPHILE Izaya  ( 49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
NC
QUEMENER Eden  ( 56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC
REMAUD Louison  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MOUILLERON
NC
TOUNSI Mohamed-Amine  ( 44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
-50
( + 40pts )
SAAKYAN Alexandre  ( 77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
( + 10pts )
TAZDAIT Jibril  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO ACADEMIE PARIS SUD
( + 10pts )
LEBRETON Pierre  ( 44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
( + 34pts )
MICHAUX Erwan  ( 77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
5
MAINE Hugo  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
5( + 34pts )
POILLON Steven  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO ACADEMIE PARIS SUD
7( + 27pts )
LUCAS Titouan  ( 14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
7( + 27pts )
SOLANA Ismael  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
ANSEAUME Thomas  ( 56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC
AUDO Raphael  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
NC
BERTHOLOM Eliott  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC( + 17pts )
BERTHOLOM Lilian  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
BOUFANAIS Loan  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO LITTORAL SABLAIS
NC
BOULIC Gwendal  ( 49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC
DAYGROSZ Alexis  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO PAYS DE VILAINE
NC
DEMINGUET Corentin  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
NC( + 10pts )
DUBOIS Noe  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC( + 10pts )
GAULTIER Thimeo  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
HERTI Amine  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
NC( + 10pts )
HERVE COLLACHOT Noah  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE
NC
LAGON Arthur  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
MAINGOT Victor  ( 49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
NC
MARIMOUTOU Quentin  ( 97, REU )
JUDO CLUB DE L OUEST REUNION
NC
MESLIN Tom  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
NC
PAPON Louis  ( 87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC
ROSPARS Louis  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
NC( + 10pts )
ROUIBET Abdeljabar Ilyes  ( 92, IDF )
A G A M 92
NC
SEGURA--RIERA Santiago  ( 60, HDF )
BUDOKAN MERU
NC( + 10pts )
SMADJA Hugo  ( 91, IDF )
ERITO 91
-55
( + 20pts )
MIVOVAN Adrian  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 40pts )
CHAUVET Hugo  ( 95, IDF )
BOLD ACADEMY JUDO
( + 27pts )
EL RHABA Ziyad  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO ACADEMIE PARIS SUD
( + 34pts )
OZMANYAN Johnny  ( 77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
5( + 30pts )
HUBERT Oscar  ( 91, IDF )
J.C. ATHIS MONS
5( + 30pts )
SZWAJA Hugo  ( 24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
7( + 20pts )
QUENTIN Sasha  ( 22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
7( + 20pts )
TALON Tiago  ( 79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
NC
ALLAMELOU Yael  ( 97, REU )
DOJO PORTOIS
NC
ANTIN Isaac  ( 35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
NC( + 10pts )
ARNASSALON Esteban  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
NC
ASTIER Matheo  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DES BORDS DE RANCE
NC( + 20pts )
AZEHAF Adam  ( 60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
NC( + 17pts )
BOISSEAU SABLE Pepito  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
NC( + 20pts )
BOUDJELAL Sofiane  ( 14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
NC
BOVO Ethan  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
BOYENVAL Valentin  ( 35, BRE )
YUKIKAN DE BROCELIANDE
NC( + 10pts )
CHABOT Wilfried  ( 97, REU )
DOJO PORTOIS
NC
CHEDUMBRUN Yohann  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
CLEC H Malo  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
NC( + 10pts )
COCOUAL Lenny  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
DEGHNOUCHE Bilal  ( 94, IDF )
U.S.IVRY
NC
DORMAIER Maxime  ( 59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
NC
DOUDARD Loris  ( 35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
NC
DRIAD Elias  ( 22, BRE )
CEPS DINAN ARMOR
NC
DURO Valentin  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO DE ROMAGNE
NC
DUYMAZ Mathis  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CHALLANDAIS
NC
ELINGUEL Brivael  ( 22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
NC
EVENOU Robin  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
NC
GARNIER Hugo  ( 50, NOR )
JC ST JAMES
NC
GAUTIER Diego  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
NC
GUILLET Louis  ( 35, BRE )
J.C.REDONNAIS
NC
HEURTIN Jade  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO ARGOET GOLFE
NC
JEGOU Nael  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC( + 20pts )
KHIZRIEV Ali  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
LACOTE Titouan  ( 44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC
LANDRY--LOTON Evan  ( 44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
LE DANTEC Noa  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
NC
LE PAVEC Nathan  ( 56, BRE )
SHUGYOSHA QUIBERON JUDO
NC
LOHEZIC Landry  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
MAUREE Clarence Aymeric  ( 97, REU )
DOJO PORTOIS
NC
MOTA BENTO Cristiano  ( 60, HDF )
BUDOKAN MERU
NC
MUAMBAYI Jordy  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC( + 10pts )
OLICHET Faustin  ( 22, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE LAMBALLE JC
NC
PANNETIER Leo  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
NC( + 10pts )
PAYSANT Alexis  ( 35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
NC( + 20pts )
PIERROT Marius  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
NC( + 10pts )
ROCHE-GATIN Titouan  ( 49, PDL )
KETSUGO ANGERS
NC
SOETE Valere  ( 14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
SOLANA Ethan  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
TRELLU MOUCHERE Gabriel  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
-60
( + 10pts )
ADRIANO Maxence  ( 60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
( + 17pts )
BASQUE Alexy Jimmy  ( 97, REU )
DOJO DE LA RAVINE
( + 37pts )
GILBERT Moussa Thomas  ( 19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
( + 30pts )
GOUGE Colin  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
5( + 20pts )
CHOQUENET DHENRY Pharian  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB GAUCHY
5( + 40pts )
KPADONOU Elyas  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
7( + 20pts )
BARTHELEMY CHAUVEL Gabin  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
7( + 40pts )
BEDDIAF Kamil  ( 77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
AFLALAYE Tarik  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ARGENTANAIS
NC
AIT SAID Rayan  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
AL MAKHZOUM Ahmed  ( 14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
NC
ALLAIN Noam  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
NC( + 10pts )
ALMINANA-LECOMTE Johan  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
AOUAR Malek  ( 93, IDF )
JCRV - GRAND PARIS GRAND EST
NC( + 10pts )
AUDO Mathis  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
NC
BAUX Leandre  ( 22, BRE )
CEPS DINAN ARMOR
NC
BECHU Matheo  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MOTHAIS
NC
BELLEE Sacha  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC( + 10pts )
BERTRANDO Atys  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO PONTCHATEAU
NC
BOURDOIS Arthur  ( 27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
NC
BRASSELET Maxence  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO DE ROMAGNE
NC
BRUNET Florian  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
NC( + 10pts )
CIDERON Rony  ( 91, IDF )
ACADEMIE MENNECOISE D A.M
NC
COQUIN GUYOMAR Fanch  ( 22, BRE )
DOJO CÔTE DE GRANIT
NC
DAYON Maelan  ( 35, BRE )
J.C.REDONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
ESNAULT George  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
NC
GABARET Enrike  ( 97, REU )
US SALAZES
NC( + 10pts )
GIMENEZ Maxence  ( 44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
GORSKI Joakim  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
NC
GRANDIN Tristan  ( 22, BRE )
CEPS DINAN ARMOR
NC
KERLEAU Lubin  ( 56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC( + 7pts )
LAGHAMAR Ilyes  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
NC
LE GROGNEC Timeo  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
NC
LECOMTE Malo  ( 56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC( + 10pts )
LEGOUPIL Martin  ( 14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
NC
LEMOINE Awen  ( 22, BRE )
AL DE LANGUEUX
NC
LUCILLY Anthony  ( 97, REU )
US SALAZES
NC
MARET Alexs  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
NC( + 10pts )
MATTEI Achille  ( 49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
NC
MATUCHET Lucas  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB POUZAUGEAIS
NC
MORISSEAU Mael  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
NC( + 7pts )
NOEL Matteo  ( 22, BRE )
BAIE D ARMOR JUDO
NC
PREVOTS Nevan  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC( + 10pts )
PRUDHOMME David  ( 27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
RAGOT Raphael  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB VAL D EUROPE
NC( + 10pts )
ROBIN Louis  ( 33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
SCORDIA Theo  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
NC
TEXIER Maxence  ( 44, PDL )
ASB REZE
NC( + 10pts )
TONNELE Abdallah  ( 93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
NC
VANDENBUSSCHE Lucas  ( 35, BRE )
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON
NC( + 10pts )
VERGNET Tyvan  ( 97, REU )
JUDO CLUB DE L OUEST REUNION
NC
ZEMMOUR Chamssedine  ( 14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
-66
( + 10pts )
BURY Tylian  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO ST PHILIBERT TREGUNC
( + 50pts )
GERAULT Pierick  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
( + 20pts )
LENER Medhi  ( 79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
( + 7pts )
TELLIER Lukas  ( 80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
5( + 27pts )
ALMOHAMMAD Naser  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
5( + 44pts )
HAMDAOUI Ahmed-Adam  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
7( + 10pts )
HOARAU Lucas  ( 97, REU )
DOJO PORTOIS
7( + 30pts )
NTSANTSO Johann  ( 93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
NC( + 10pts )
AFFOUDJI Lenny  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
NC( + 20pts )
BARSAN Albert  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
BEN MOHAMED Malik  ( 47, AQU )
JUDO CLUB LAFOXIEN
NC
BERNAUDEAU Antoine  ( 87, AQU )
JUDO CLUB CHATELAUD
NC
BLEU Romain  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
BOIXEL Yann-Gael  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DE CAMPENEAC
NC
BONTEMPS Mathys  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO PAYS DE VILAINE
NC
BRIVAL Florian  ( 91, IDF )
J.C. ATHIS MONS
NC
CHIMKAEV Rasul  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
CROSETTO Gabriel  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
DESHAIES Nathan  ( 14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
NC
ERNOULT Louca  ( 27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
ESPREUX Noe  ( 10, GRE )
JC ESPERANCE
NC( + 10pts )
ETANGSALE Ilhan  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
NC( + 10pts )
FILLON--GONZALEZ Oscar  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
GESRET Simon  ( 22, BRE )
AL DE LANGUEUX
NC( + 10pts )
HARDY Titouan  ( 59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NC
HUET Clement  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
NC
KAZADI-MUFOF Matheo  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO DE ROMAGNE
NC
KLELLY GROUSSET Yanis  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
NC
LAUNAY Nathan  ( 53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
NC
LEDEZ Benjamin  ( 91, IDF )
J.C. ATHIS MONS
NC
MAHOT Jules  ( 56, BRE )
SHUGYOSHA QUIBERON JUDO
NC
MARTIN Scott  ( 49, PDL )
AUBANCE JUDO BRISSAC
NC( + 10pts )
MENANTEAU Benjamin  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE
NC
MICHIEV Edikh Solt  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO ACADEMIE PARIS SUD
NC
MIDDLETON Vas
AUSTRALIE (AUS)
NC( + 10pts )
MOHAMED Rakibou  ( 19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
PECOT Pierre  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
NC
PILLET Evan  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
PRONO Augustin  ( 49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC
PUN-TUNG Nicolas Emmanuel  ( 97, REU )
DOJO PORTOIS
NC( + 7pts )
RAMAGE Dorian  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
NC( + 7pts )
RAMSIN Karl  ( 24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC( + 10pts )
RENOULT Mathieu  ( 93, IDF )
JCRV - GRAND PARIS GRAND EST
NC
ROBERT Rodrigue  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
NC
SPETEBROOT Antoine  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
NC( + 27pts )
TABET Ishak  ( 91, IDF )
ERITO 91
NC
VALIN Theo  ( 62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
-73
( + 40pts )
ZOBA CASI Desir  ( 95, IDF )
BOLD ACADEMY JUDO
( + 40pts )
BOUE Noah  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 10pts )
BELLEVAL Jawanys  ( 60, HDF )
BUDOKAN MERU
( + 30pts )
MATTEI Ulysse  ( 49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
5( + 10pts )
DEMAREZ Leo  ( 85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
5
MENDY Pierre  ( 16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
7( + 20pts )
JACQUELINE Thomas  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
7( + 10pts )
JUSTEAU Gregory  ( 49, PDL )
RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
NC
AJORQUE Evan  ( 97, REU )
JUDO CLUB DE L OUEST REUNION
NC( + 10pts )
AYVAZYAN Harout  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CHALLANDAIS
NC( + 20pts )
BELLEAU Xavier  ( 93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
NC
BONNET Camille  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO PONTCHATEAU
NC( + 10pts )
CHARBEL William  ( 92, IDF )
A G A M 92
NC
CHARGEISHVILI Sandro  ( 33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
COELHO FERREIRA Rayane  ( 91, IDF )
ERITO 91
NC
DAHRAOUI Yanis  ( 22, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU MENE
NC
DAMARS Peter  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC( + 10pts )
FILIP Andrei  ( 93, IDF )
JCRV - GRAND PARIS GRAND EST
NC
JAN Pierre  ( 35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC
JAOUEN-RIELLAND Gaspard  ( 56, BRE )
DOJO MAURONNAIS
NC
KERRIC Romain  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO CLUB JANZEEN
NC
LE METAYER Samuel  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO ST PHILIBERT TREGUNC
NC
LEBLANC Tom  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
NC
MICOU - MICHEL Dylan  ( 85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
PASCAL Alexandre  ( 91, IDF )
ACADEMIE MENNECOISE D A.M
NC
PAUSE Jerrick  ( 97, REU )
US SALAZES
NC
POISSON Baptiste  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
NC
SAYTAKHANOV Salakhoudine  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
SIMON Nolan  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
SULPICE Antoine  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
NC
YIKO TUZOLANE Enide  ( 22, BRE )
A.L.ST BRIEUC JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
ZHABRAILOV Khoussein  ( 49, PDL )
BUDOKAN ANGERS JUDO
-81
( + 17pts )
ZALAGH Redouane  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 10pts )
GNAFOUA David  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 17pts )
HANNETELLE Nils  ( 49, PDL )
AUBANCE JUDO BRISSAC
( + 30pts )
LE GALLOU Liam  ( 60, HDF )
FJEP C L CHAMBLY
5( + 10pts )
GRELIER Mael  ( 79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
5( + 10pts )
STAWSKI Alex  ( 59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
7
CHOUPAULT Raphael  ( 91, IDF )
ACADEMIE MENNECOISE D A.M
7( + 10pts )
THEVENIN Ethan  ( 49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC
BASCOP Aelig  ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
NC
BINARD Alex  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
DAVID Eliott  ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
NC( + 20pts )
EVENO Matheo  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
GUYOCHET Ryan  ( 56, BRE )
LES ENFANTS DE GUER
NC( + 10pts )
IURCOVSCHI David  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
KENEN-HADJI Kelyan  ( 85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC
LENOIR Boris  ( 44, PDL )
J.C. DE BASSE GOULAINE
NC
LEPRINCE Corentin  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC( + 10pts )
LEZER Robin  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
MARTIN Kevin  ( 22, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU MENE
NC
PAPY Theotime  ( 87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
NC
PARCEINT Sullyvan  ( 56, BRE )
DOJO MAURONNAIS
NC
PRUAL Evan  ( 22, BRE )
CEPS DINAN ARMOR
NC
RICHI Marouane  ( 77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC( + 10pts )
ROBIN Lenny  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
SUZYUMOV Viktor  ( 33, AQU )
A.S.ASSAM
NC( + 10pts )
TOMA Ovidiu  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
YAICH Sami Ibrahim  ( 35, BRE )
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON
NC
YVERGNIAUX Yanis  ( 35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
-90
DAPHNE Melogan  ( 33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
( + 20pts )
ANDRIEU Steeve  ( 93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NWAHA NGOM Avi Kelian  ( 78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
( + 7pts )
STEPHAN Lorenzo  ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
5( + 10pts )
BARAT Loan  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
5
MICHALCZYK Ethan  ( 56, BRE )
SHUGYOSHA QUIBERON JUDO
7
AVRIL Dan  ( 22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
7
GROUZ Marwan  ( 77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
+90
( + 27pts )
AKIANA MONGO Matheo  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
SIEWE DJIEKAM Kris Oliver  ( 59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
( + 10pts )
BAGAYOKO Mamadou  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
( + 20pts )
TURKHUU Edouard  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
5
DA COSTA BY GOLY Jean Pascal  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
5( + 10pts )
SARGSYAN KNAJYAN Manvel  ( 93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
7
LABROT Gabriel  ( 24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
7
VLATKOVIC Enzo  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
FALHON Mathias  ( 56, BRE )
LES ENFANTS DE GUER
NC
MONKA MINA Yannick  ( 33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
PAYET Luderic  ( 97, REU )
US SALAZES