21 Janvier 2023
CHAMPIONNAT 95 INDIVIDUEL JUNIORS 1° DIVISION
Épreuves
-52
( + 10pts )
LEMAIRE Juliette ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
DOJO SANNOISIEN
CINGOLANI-DELIDAIS Camille ( 95, IDF )
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
VIGNANT Meije ( 95, IDF )
UNION SP.ENNERY
UNION SP.ENNERY
-57
( + 30pts )
HARBOUI Rania ( 95, IDF )
JC DE GOUSSAINVILLE
JC DE GOUSSAINVILLE
( + 10pts )
JULES Noemie ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE L ISLE ADAM
JUDO CLUB DE L ISLE ADAM
FENELON Ludy ( 95, IDF )
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
( + 20pts )
MARTINEZ FRANCISCO Maryam ( 95, IDF )
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
5( + 10pts )
OUAREZKI Jesna ( 95, IDF )
DOJO MAGNYTOIS
DOJO MAGNYTOIS
5
WECKMANN Katell ( 95, IDF )
ASSOC.SPORTIVE JUDO CHAMPAGNE
ASSOC.SPORTIVE JUDO CHAMPAGNE
7( + 10pts )
ANNANE Camille ( 95, IDF )
BOLD ACADEMY JUDO
BOLD ACADEMY JUDO
7
BUKA MANGOVO Sephora ( 95, IDF )
AVENIR DE SURVILLIERS
AVENIR DE SURVILLIERS
NC
GAUTHIER Justine ( 95, IDF )
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
-63
( + 20pts )
SADOUNE Melina ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
( + 10pts )
TERMINAUX Cybelia ( 95, IDF )
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
DELAHAYE Marine ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
4
CROISSANT Alexiane ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
-70
( + 10pts )
FOLY Sherley ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
DELAPLACE Clara ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAI DOMONTOIS
BUDOKAI DOMONTOIS
CHIBANI Celcebyle ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
4
SIDIBE Diaratou ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
-78
( + 10pts )
CORREIA Awa ( 95, IDF )
AM COURDIMANCHE JUDO
AM COURDIMANCHE JUDO
TEMOIN Melissa ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
+78
MBAA FOTSING Anais ( 95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
-55
( + 10pts )
TIGHLIT Samy ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
( + 30pts )
RAHAL Bachir ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
( + 10pts )
GUYENET Antoine ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
( + 20pts )
LIN Tom ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
5
CISSE Birame ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
DOJO SANNOISIEN
5( + 10pts )
KACI Ilyan ( 95, IDF )
JC VIARMES
JC VIARMES
7
TOURBIN Ryan ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
DOJO SANNOISIEN
-60
( + 20pts )
GUILHON Louis ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
MARC Erwan ( 95, IDF )
AVENIR DE SURVILLIERS
AVENIR DE SURVILLIERS
( + 10pts )
REVEAU Felix ( 95, IDF )
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
( + 20pts )
VIGIER Anthony ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAI DOMONTOIS
BUDOKAI DOMONTOIS
5
RASOLOMALALA Nicolas ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
6
EL AZHAR Rayane ( 95, IDF )
JUDO KIAI SARCELLES
JUDO KIAI SARCELLES
7
EL FERDI Kacem ( 95, IDF )
DOJO MAGNYTOIS
DOJO MAGNYTOIS
7
RAZUMOWSKI Nicolas ( 95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
A.S. VAUREAL
NC
BAKTASK Johany ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
DOJO SANNOISIEN
NC
LOUET Mattis ( 95, IDF )
BOLD ACADEMY JUDO
BOLD ACADEMY JUDO
-66
SILVA Lucas ( 95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
( + 20pts )
ZOZO Michel ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
( + 30pts )
BRAZ Lino ( 95, IDF )
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
CEARIC Ivan ( 95, IDF )
ASV JUDO CLUB MARINES
ASV JUDO CLUB MARINES
5
BERY Jules ( 95, IDF )
ACSAM JUDO
ACSAM JUDO
6
BEDJAOUI Ilhan ( 95, IDF )
A.S.S.O.A. JUDO
A.S.S.O.A. JUDO
7( + 10pts )
BENHALLAM Wael ( 95, IDF )
J.C. BEAUCHAMP
J.C. BEAUCHAMP
7
ROUAG Yacine ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
NC
BOUDON GUILLOT Antoine ( 95, IDF )
A.S.S.O.A. JUDO
A.S.S.O.A. JUDO
NC
CELLIER Maximilien ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
NC
CHAABAOUI Qays ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC
EL FERDI Mohamed ( 95, IDF )
DOJO MAGNYTOIS
DOJO MAGNYTOIS
-73
( + 40pts )
KANTE Cheick ( 95, IDF )
JC DE GOUSSAINVILLE
JC DE GOUSSAINVILLE
( + 20pts )
KECHEROUD Hoseyn ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
( + 10pts )
BEKHTI Mehdi ( 95, IDF )
JC DE GOUSSAINVILLE
JC DE GOUSSAINVILLE
( + 10pts )
HADDED Mathis ( 95, IDF )
C.O.M.ARGENTEUIL
C.O.M.ARGENTEUIL
5( + 20pts )
KONATE Doubany ( 95, IDF )
ACSAM JUDO
ACSAM JUDO
6
MARIONNAUD Maxime ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE L ISLE ADAM
JUDO CLUB DE L ISLE ADAM
7
CHIBANI Mohamed Yacine ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
7( + 10pts )
DUNAND Max ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
NC
DE PERSIS Thomas ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
NC
DEMAREST Kevin ( 95, IDF )
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
NC
FICHERA Louka ( 95, IDF )
A.C.S. DE MONTLIGNON
A.C.S. DE MONTLIGNON
NC
GAO Erwann ( 95, IDF )
A.L.S. PUISEUX
A.L.S. PUISEUX
NC
HELLAL Hadj-Habib ( 95, IDF )
A.S.S.O.A. JUDO
A.S.S.O.A. JUDO
NC
HERLIN Adam ( 95, IDF )
A.L.S. PUISEUX
A.L.S. PUISEUX
NC
POLLIEVRE Yann ( 95, IDF )
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
-81
( + 40pts )
GOUDJIL Nael ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
( + 30pts )
DOUZI Ayoub ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
( + 10pts )
HELAL Kynane ( 95, IDF )
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
MAYONI Joe ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
5( + 10pts )
EL MOUTAOUAKKIL Billal ( 95, IDF )
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
6
DJOUBI KEHOU Kenny ( 95, IDF )
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
7( + 20pts )
LEBBAKHAR Yanis ( 95, IDF )
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
7( + 10pts )
RADJI Rayane ( 95, IDF )
PONTOISE JUDO
PONTOISE JUDO
NC
PAINO Dylan ( 95, IDF )
A.S.S.O.A. JUDO
A.S.S.O.A. JUDO
NC
PETIT Mattheo ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC
PICCININ Yael ( 95, IDF )
ASV JUDO CLUB MARINES
ASV JUDO CLUB MARINES
NC
SCHWARTZ BECK Loan ( 95, IDF )
C.O.M.ARGENTEUIL
C.O.M.ARGENTEUIL
NC
SEDDIK Aymen ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
-90
LATTRRECH Yassine ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
JOLLIVE Remi ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAI DOMONTOIS
BUDOKAI DOMONTOIS
OUMAZA Julien ( 95, IDF )
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
-100
( + 20pts )
SATHIYAKUMAR Shailan ( 95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
( + 10pts )
OUDOT Frantz ( 95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
A.S. VAUREAL
BENAKLI Hocine ( 95, IDF )
C.O.M.ARGENTEUIL
C.O.M.ARGENTEUIL
+100
KONATE Ayouba ( 95, IDF )
JC DE GOUSSAINVILLE
JC DE GOUSSAINVILLE