JUDO CLUB D OSNY
OSNY JUDO
15 Janvier 2023

TOURNOI LABEL EXCELLENCE AMIENS

Épreuves


-44
( + 10pts )
MAIRE Lilou  ( 57, GRE )
DOJO DU SAULNOIS
BELLANCE Loryn  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
( + 10pts )
DIABATE Doussou  ( 93, IDF )
CSM ILE ST DENIS
4
MIENS Agnes  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO SELF DEFENSE HOYMILLE
-48
( + 20pts )
DE LA RUE Leana  ( 27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
POLET Clemence  ( 76, NOR )
76 JUDO
COELHO FERREIRA Nourimane  ( 91, IDF )
ERITO 91
( + 7pts )
NICAULT Armony  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
5
MASCARIN Illana  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB VIEUX CONDEEN
5
MASSY Lilou  ( 59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
-52
LANDRY Julia  ( 01, AURA )
J.C.DE MEXIMIEUX
( + 17pts )
SANGOUARD Mathilde  ( 88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
( + 20pts )
SCHWEIGHOEFFER Lisa  ( 67, GRE )
ALSACE NORD JUDO
( + 20pts )
TESSIER Jeanne  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
5( + 17pts )
DUHAMEL Emma  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
5( + 17pts )
MESSAOUI Salome  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
7
AMARZOUK Amal  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
7
CHARLES Lilou  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC
ABDELKRIM Nawel  ( 93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC
FUENTES Angele  ( 27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC
GUERLIN Elisa  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LONGUEAU
NC
MAROUF Lilia  ( 02, HDF )
J C ST QUENTINOIS
-57
( + 30pts )
CHOVOT Shahanah  ( 77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
( + 30pts )
SISSOKO Meimouna  ( 93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
( + 10pts )
GHANNOU Lamia  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
( + 30pts )
HEBERT Nolwenn  ( 33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
5( + 10pts )
CHARLET Clemence  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
5( + 10pts )
JOURNOT Madison  ( 33, AQU )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
7
MACADRE Justine  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
7
PINCHOT Maissane  ( 91, IDF )
ERITO 91
NC
ANNANE Camille  ( 95, IDF )
BOLD ACADEMY JUDO
NC
BERTINO Eline  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
GELCI Lisa  ( 62, HDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO 62
NC
LE MEZEC Marina  ( 14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
NC
LEMERCIER Andrea  ( 76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC
MESSAOUI Clementine  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
ROGOVITZ Lauranne  ( 57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
NC( + 10pts )
SCOTTI Marjorie  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
STEFANSKI Lylou  ( 02, HDF )
J C ST QUENTINOIS
-63
( + 40pts )
BOURSAS Doria  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 17pts )
COUILLARD Myriam  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 30pts )
GRASSIN Eva  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
( + 10pts )
MAYILA Sylhia  ( 93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
5( + 30pts )
BOSCHETTI Julia  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5
BRISTEAU Angeline  ( 54, GRE )
AJ54
7( + 10pts )
BEDAR Farah  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
7( + 17pts )
BLACKWELL Taliah  ( 88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC
BOUST Lola  ( 60, HDF )
DOJO ST JUSTOIS
NC
CARLIER Louise  ( 02, HDF )
J C ST QUENTINOIS
NC
COURMONT Manon  ( 62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
NC
DALMAT Anais  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
NC
DAMPERON Tiphaine  ( 59, HDF )
A.J.LOISIRS STEENVOORDE
NC( + 10pts )
ETEVE Lylou  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
NC
HARBOUI Rania  ( 95, IDF )
JC DE GOUSSAINVILLE
NC
LANGLOIS Alicia  ( 76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC
MEES Camille  ( 67, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO BASSE-ALSACE
NC
METZGER Sara  ( 67, GRE )
A.M. DU PAYS DE LA MOSSIG
NC( + 10pts )
OUFOUE Lalie  ( 62, HDF )
J.C. CALAISIEN
NC
PIACENZA-HY Elsa  ( 76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
PLANTE Mathilde  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
POLLET Ines  ( 62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC
PREVOST Elena  ( 62, HDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO 62
-70
( + 40pts )
DEPRI Ilona  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 30pts )
VAROQUIER Amandine  ( 08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
( + 7pts )
CUREAU Candice  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
LEPAGE Manon  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO DES 2 RIV
5( + 7pts )
HERY Katell  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
5( + 20pts )
VIAUD Anais  ( 54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
7( + 10pts )
BUFI Garance  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
7( + 20pts )
DALEBA Osange  ( 62, HDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO 62
NC
AISSAOUI Imane  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLERMONTOIS
NC
CLAIN Lylou  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
NC
GRUMETZ Alice  ( 62, HDF )
ECOLE DE JUDO DES 2 SOURCES
NC
MARECHAL Lucie  ( 02, HDF )
JC TROSLY - LOIRE
NC
MARTIN Manon  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
MOUCER Salma  ( 60, HDF )
BUDOKAN MERU
NC
SPOHR Clara  ( 67, GRE )
ALSACE NORD JUDO
-78
( + 10pts )
BROMBOSZCZ Kathleen  ( 62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
( + 30pts )
MAUD Romane  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
( + 20pts )
HARMANGE Celya  ( 31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 20pts )
LEDOUX Daniella  ( 93, IDF )
CSM ILE ST DENIS
5
BILLET Anaelle  ( 13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
6
BENOIT Camille  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
7
COLICHE Marion  ( 59, HDF )
ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE
+78
( + 20pts )
ZOBA CASI Exaucee  ( 95, IDF )
BOLD ACADEMY JUDO
( + 10pts )
DAGHARI Israa  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
( + 37pts )
CASTROT Nollyne  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLERMONTOIS
LASSALLE Ninon  ( 67, GRE )
ALSACE NORD JUDO
5( + 20pts )
KARTTI Mina  ( 93, IDF )
CSM ILE ST DENIS
5( + 10pts )
SABHI Omayma  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
7( + 10pts )
CAUDRELIER Amandine  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO KAN CLUB DOUAI
7
DUMAY Isaline  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
NC
CLERY Priscilla  ( 02, HDF )
ALJ CREPY 02
NC
COUSSY Lou Ann  ( 80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC
LALANNE Emma  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
LEMAITRE Shirel  ( 80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC
TEMOIN Melissa  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
-55
( + 27pts )
SAOUD Abdallah  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 30pts )
LE BOURHIS Henri  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
( + 24pts )
HAMOUDI Redha  ( 76, NOR )
76 JUDO
( + 34pts )
ROBULET Dimitrii  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
5( + 17pts )
GHALIB Abderrahmman  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
5( + 30pts )
TOUCHARD Leon  ( 45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
7( + 10pts )
FONANT ANTONIO Ugo  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
7( + 20pts )
LIARD Mathis  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 7pts )
ARASEN Tanguy  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
EVAIN Maxime  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
NC
IOSIF Alex  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
LEROY Gabriel  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LONGUEAU
NC
MOTA BENTO Cristiano  ( 60, HDF )
BUDOKAN MERU
NC
REMY Baptiste  ( 92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
NC
SARIH Bilal  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
NC
SAUVAL Nathan  ( 80, HDF )
JC DE RUE COTE PICARDE
NC
SEGURA--RIERA Santiago  ( 60, HDF )
BUDOKAN MERU
NC
SEHIL Jibril  ( 92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
-60
( + 40pts )
ELION GAMBOU Roland Antonin  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
ADRIANO Raphael  ( 93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
( + 30pts )
DEGHNOUCHE Ibrahim  ( 91, IDF )
ERITO 91
( + 30pts )
SYNOLD Raphael  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
5( + 27pts )
DUCOULOMBIER Amaury  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
5( + 30pts )
LAYATI Younes  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
7( + 10pts )
CHATONNET Marius  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
7
CHEVALIER Leo  ( 49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC
BAZIRE Melvin  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
BEAUGENDRE Yanis  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
BOUREAU Evan  ( 49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC
GUFFROY Marvin  ( 62, HDF )
SPORTING CLUB AUBINOIS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
HARDY Foukiaou  ( 75, IDF )
AJUCOF
NC( + 10pts )
HEBERT Nolan  ( 76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC
HURTREL Angelo  ( 80, HDF )
ECOLE DE JUDO ABBEVILLOISE
NC
LANGLET Gregoire  ( 02, HDF )
J C ST QUENTINOIS
NC
LOUBRY Baptiste  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO KAN CLUB DOUAI
NC( + 17pts )
MASSE Evan  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
MEGHAGHI Laid  ( 93, IDF )
DJKTREMBLAY 93
NC
MICHIEV Akhmed  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO ACADEMIE PARIS SUD
NC
PAILLEUX Romain  ( 59, HDF )
A.J.LOISIRS STEENVOORDE
NC
REBEYROL Matheo  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
SAHBANI Anas  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
-66
( + 50pts )
LECOQ Louis  ( 27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
( + 30pts )
CADIGNAN Nathan  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 50pts )
ALLAND Emile  ( 93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
( + 44pts )
MBIANDA Bryan  ( 92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
5( + 40pts )
BELFOUEL Zackaria  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
5( + 27pts )
CHANSSEAUME Colin  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
7( + 40pts )
GALLONDE Gillian  ( 67, GRE )
A.M. DU PAYS DE LA MOSSIG
7( + 17pts )
RACINE Quentin  ( 59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
NC( + 10pts )
AKHMEDOV Adlan  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
ALLART Thibault  ( 80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC( + 30pts )
BAGDASAROV Sevak  ( 57, GRE )
J.A.ST AVOLD
NC
BEAUCOURT Theo  ( 62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC( + 10pts )
BENAOUICHA Ayoub  ( 93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB AULNAYSIEN
NC
BERTRAND Raphael  ( 62, HDF )
SPORTING CLUB AUBINOIS JUDO
NC
BRUCK Leandre  ( 76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
CURTET Melvin  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
DELAVILLE Corentin  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB AIRAINOIS
NC
DEMIAN Nicolae  ( 77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC( + 10pts )
DIAKHITE Hamzza  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
DOMINIQUE Walongo  ( 75, IDF )
AJUCOF
NC
DORE Romain  ( 62, HDF )
JC LAPUGNOY
NC
DUCHET Baptiste  ( 80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
DUQUENOY Enzo  ( 60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
NC
FEMENIAS Paul  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
FEREY Alban  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
GAULTIER Mateo  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
HERBET Kelyan  ( 80, HDF )
AS JUDO FLIXECOURTOIS
NC
HISBERGUE Victor  ( 62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC( + 10pts )
HUET Alexis  ( 50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
NC
JAMES Tom  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC( + 10pts )
KOMA Floryan  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC
LEFKOUN M Hammed  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC( + 20pts )
OUKACI Samy  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
PAZIAUD Samba  ( 77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC( + 10pts )
PORTRON Mathis  ( 79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
NC
POULAIN Dimitri  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB ANICHOIS
NC
ROBIN Remi  ( 80, HDF )
AILLY SUR SOMME J.J.T.
NC
SAINT-ETIENNE Merwen  ( 27, NOR )
SAINT MARCEL JUDO
NC
SCHATZ GUIBERT Alexandre  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
NC
TABET Mohammed  ( 91, IDF )
ERITO 91
-73
( + 40pts )
BEBEY Lionel  ( 33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
( + 40pts )
HORINA MOUCKETO Ange Ordanh  ( 93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
( + 30pts )
AARAO Alexandre  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
VARIOT-JEANMAIRE Paul  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
5( + 30pts )
BREITBEIL Benjamin  ( 57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
5( + 30pts )
ZELMAN Jerome  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
7( + 7pts )
GUILLOUET Adam  ( 14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
7( + 27pts )
HUBERT Amory  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
AKAOUCH Ossama  ( 20, COR )
DOJO PORTO-VECCHIAIS
NC( + 10pts )
AMON Mathis  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
BAKOUTA FONTES Rafael  ( 59, HDF )
INS.JUDO-JUJITSU VILLENEUVE D
NC
BEKHTI Mehdi  ( 95, IDF )
JC DE GOUSSAINVILLE
NC
BOUSHILA Malek  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 10pts )
BRANLY Louis  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
CHABAN Hassan  ( 93, IDF )
CSM ILE ST DENIS
NC
DANDRE Amaury  ( 62, HDF )
JC D HESDIN
NC( + 10pts )
DEBARNOT Alexis  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC( + 30pts )
DIOP Meissa  ( 57, GRE )
FREYMING MERLEBACH JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
EDOM William  ( 92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
NC
GLAVIEUX Simon  ( 02, HDF )
J C ST QUENTINOIS
NC
HERNOUNE Sami  ( 93, IDF )
JCRV - GRAND PARIS GRAND EST
NC
ILONGA FALE Chansar  ( 75, IDF )
AJUCOF
NC
KANTE Cheick  ( 95, IDF )
JC DE GOUSSAINVILLE
NC( + 10pts )
KARAR Hasni  ( 49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC( + 10pts )
KHARAYEV Abdul Vakhid  ( 62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC
LACLIE Alexandre  ( 79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
NC
LECUYER Noah  ( 80, HDF )
J C ABBEVILLOIS
NC
LEFEBVRE Louis  ( 80, HDF )
J C ABBEVILLOIS
NC
LEGRAND Gary  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC( + 10pts )
LOUATI Hakim  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLERS SART
NC( + 7pts )
LOUIS Oscar  ( 57, GRE )
METZ JUDO JUJITSU
NC
MACCHIONI Antoine  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
MATAFI Micael  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO ACADEMIE PARIS SUD
NC
MAUGER Symon  ( 14, NOR )
EST JUDO TROARN
NC
MIHELIC Victor  ( 27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
NC
MOROUCHE Soheil  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
MOUTON Titouan  ( 02, HDF )
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
NC
MUMPASI Tyrick  ( 93, IDF )
CSM ILE ST DENIS
NC( + 7pts )
PAZIAUD Hassan  ( 77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC
PIEDNOEL Quentin  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
RUSSO Basil  ( 54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE LUNEVILLE
NC
SINANCEVIC Hamza  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
NC( + 20pts )
VERITE Leo  ( 27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC
VERSTRAETE Etienne  ( 80, HDF )
JC SAINS EN AMIENOIS
-81
( + 20pts )
TAMA Alexandre  ( 92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
( + 37pts )
LE LIEVRE David  ( 76, NOR )
76 JUDO
( + 47pts )
MANGA VEDEL Malcom  ( 49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
ONANA Aristide Raoul  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
5( + 30pts )
BRIAND Baptiste  ( 93, IDF )
JCRV - GRAND PARIS GRAND EST
5( + 20pts )
TOUMINE Charles  ( 27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
7( + 10pts )
SCHOCH Paul  ( 88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
7( + 20pts )
ZOUHRI Yohann  ( 27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
ALTHERR Tiphaine  ( 57, GRE )
FREYMING MERLEBACH JUDO
NC
BAUDELOT Enzo  ( 02, HDF )
J C ST QUENTINOIS
NC
BIGVAVA Archili  ( 67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
NC( + 10pts )
BORGELIN DELICE Evens  ( 77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC
CAMEROUN Claude  ( 92, IDF )
ENERGY CLUB DE GARCHES
NC
CHALMET Nathan  ( 80, HDF )
J.C.VILLERS BOCAGE
NC
DELAPORTE Julien  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
NC( + 10pts )
DELAUNAY STILLIERE Leo  ( 14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
DETTLING Thayron  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
NC
DUCOROY Axel  ( 80, HDF )
JC DE RUE COTE PICARDE
NC
FLANDRIN Alexandre  ( 60, HDF )
ECOLE JUDO BEAUVAIS
NC
FLEURY Kemi  ( 91, IDF )
AM.SPORT EVRY
NC
GARNOWSKI Raphael  ( 60, HDF )
DOJO NEUILLYSIEN
NC
GRIDAINE Lucas  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
KHOUDOIAN David  ( 59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NC
LAIDOUNI BENSEGHIR Ismael  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO KAN CLUB DOUAI
NC
LE TOUZE Adrien  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
NAPOL Nicolas  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO ACADEMIE PARIS SUD
NC( + 10pts )
NIEUPORT Noah  ( 80, HDF )
J C ABBEVILLOIS
NC
PESTEL Colin  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
PETIT William  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLERS SART
NC
PIHET POMMENOF Basil  ( 59, HDF )
ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE
NC
QUENTIN Pierre  ( 80, HDF )
ECOLE DE JUDO ABBEVILLOISE
NC
SOLLOY Matteo  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC( + 20pts )
SOUBET Salavat  ( 67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
NC
WAGON Ethan  ( 62, HDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO 62
-90
( + 30pts )
CUREAU Baptiste  ( 33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
( + 20pts )
DROUET Titouan  ( 27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
( + 30pts )
BERTHELEMY Maxence  ( 59, HDF )
OMNISPORTS DOUCHYNOIS JUDO
( + 10pts )
DELAMETTE Arthur  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
5( + 30pts )
GANBAT Luvsandorj  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
5( + 30pts )
MAGLOIRE LA GREVE Liam  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
7( + 10pts )
NAROUN Sahel  ( 27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
7( + 17pts )
SARDINHA Enzo  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
BENLALA Zakarya  ( 93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC
BORGELIN DELICE Edens  ( 77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC
BOUZIDI Theo  ( 62, HDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO 62
NC
CAMARA Theo Soriba  ( 80, HDF )
ECOLE DE JUDO ABBEVILLOISE
NC
DELANNOY Hippolyte  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC
LIENARD Gautier  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB HULLUCHOIS
NC
ROTH Ferdinand  ( 60, HDF )
DOJO ST JUSTOIS
NC
WAGON Yoni  ( 62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
-100
( + 30pts )
BORDIN Maxence  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 10pts )
JENNER Benjamin  ( 33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
( + 20pts )
KALEMBA WA KAMBA Exoce  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
( + 7pts )
KPOKA Kalvin  ( 91, IDF )
AM.SPORT EVRY
5( + 7pts )
BELFKIH Samir  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
5
SIEWE DJIEKAM Kris Oliver  ( 59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
7
CARRE Yanis  ( 80, HDF )
J.C.VILLERS BOCAGE
7
DEVOS Loic  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
+100
( + 20pts )
DADIANI Georgi  ( 80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
MOBARKI Sofiane  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 10pts )
GIERA Julien  ( 76, NOR )
76 JUDO
( + 20pts )
KONATE Ayouba  ( 95, IDF )
JC DE GOUSSAINVILLE
5
AMAIDOE Ajou  ( 49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
5
BENLALA El Motassim  ( 93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
7
HADDAD Said  ( 93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB AULNAYSIEN
7
SACI Amine  ( 93, IDF )
DJKTREMBLAY 93
NC
LAMRI Yann  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB VIEUX CONDEEN
NC
SALAMA Baptiste  ( 93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB AULNAYSIEN