JUDO CLUB D OSNY
OSNY JUDO
20 Novembre 2022

COUPE DU VAL D’OISE CEINTURE DE COULEUR INDIV. M/F

Épreuves


-52
NC
PETOLLA Loretta  ( 95, IDF )
LA FRETTE SUR SEINE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
VIGNANT Meije  ( 95, IDF )
UNION SP.ENNERY
-63
NC( + 10pts )
LOCARD Caroline  ( 95, IDF )
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
NC
OUAREZKI Jesna  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO MAGNYTOIS
-78
( + 10pts )
DEMBELE Aminata  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
TRABON Indi  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
HEYNER Natacha  ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
4
GLATARD Stephanie  ( 95, IDF )
UNION SP.ENNERY
-66
( + 10pts )
RING Lucas  ( 95, IDF )
JC FRANCONVILLE
( + 10pts )
RODRIGUES Lionel  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.CORMEILLAIS
DUBROCA - NOEL Ethan  ( 95, IDF )
JC FRANCONVILLE
4
BEDJAOUI Ilhan  ( 95, IDF )
A.S.S.O.A. JUDO
5
CAGNAT Enzo  ( 95, IDF )
A.A.E.ST BRICE
-73
( + 20pts )
N GUESSAN Bah Wilfried  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
HELLAL Hadj-Habib  ( 95, IDF )
A.S.S.O.A. JUDO
( + 20pts )
KHADROUF Issam  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
( + 20pts )
SHANKER Paris
5( + 10pts )
EL FERDI Mohamed  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO MAGNYTOIS
5
MATIAS Hugo  ( 95, IDF )
C.O.M.ARGENTEUIL
7
BOUGHANDA Ahmed  ( 95, IDF )
A.A.E.ST BRICE
7
GRIGOROVICI Victor  ( 95, IDF )
ARNOUVILLE JUDO FITNESS
NC
HOUCINI Redouane  ( 95, IDF )
A.S. ECOUENNAISE JUDO
NC
LE PAGE Etienne  ( 95, IDF )
A.S.S.O.A. JUDO
-81
LATTRRECH Yassine  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
( + 30pts )
KONATE Doubany  ( 95, IDF )
ACSAM JUDO
( + 30pts )
ABBE David
( + 40pts )
SCHWARTZ BECK Loan  ( 95, IDF )
C.O.M.ARGENTEUIL
5( + 20pts )
KANTE Cheick  ( 95, IDF )
JC DE GOUSSAINVILLE
5( + 10pts )
PETIT Mattheo  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
7( + 10pts )
IDIR Rayan Thami  ( 95, IDF )
A.S.S.O.A. JUDO
7( + 10pts )
MILOCH Lenny  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB WEZIEN
NC
BARBAT Benoit  ( 95, IDF )
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
NC
LEVY Kevin  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC
PAILLARD Tristan  ( 95, IDF )
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
NC
PAUVERT Rodolphe  ( 95, IDF )
JC DE GOUSSAINVILLE
NC
SEDDIK Aymen  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
-90
( + 10pts )
PAINO Dylan  ( 95, IDF )
A.S.S.O.A. JUDO
OUAHBRACHE Mohand  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
PRADY Yanis  ( 95, IDF )
ARNOUVILLE JUDO FITNESS
4
GILLET Erwann  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.CORMEILLAIS
-100
( + 20pts )
JASMIN Theodore  ( 95, IDF )
AS SPORTIVE LUZARCHES JUDO
( + 10pts )
DELHOMME Anis
( + 10pts )
COJOCARU Dimitru
4
GOUTEL Denis Sylvain  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO JC DE PIERRELAYE
+100
( + 10pts )
VILIN Jerome  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO KIAI SARCELLES
LACHKHAB Medhi  ( 95, IDF )
A.A.E.ST BRICE
SCHOESER Yves  ( 95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL