JUDO CLUB D OSNY
OSNY JUDO
20 Novembre 2022

SHIAI 1ER 2E 3E 4E DAN MASC UNIQUEMENT

Épreuves


CADETS M CM
( + 0pts )
ANSTETT Guilhem  ( 92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
( + 27pts )
AOUAR Malek  ( 93, IDF )
JCRV - GRAND PARIS GRAND EST
( + 40pts )
AOUIMER Nael  ( 93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
( + 0pts )
ARATHOON Elouan  ( 94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
( + 27pts )
ARMANDIE Gabin  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE CHARNY
( + 10pts )
ARUCHUNAN Pravin  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
( + 7pts )
ATIA Hodaifa  ( 93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB FAIR PLAY AULNAY
( + 30pts )
BENTO Baptiste  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
( + 30pts )
BOLTON Yannis  ( 92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
( + 10pts )
BRAEMER Robinson  ( 94, IDF )
PEPINIERE SPORT BRY
( + 0pts )
BRITAN Kevin  ( 93, IDF )
JCRV - GRAND PARIS GRAND EST
( + 14pts )
CATHERIN Marius  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
( + 10pts )
CHALLAL-SCHUSTER Theo  ( 93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
( + 24pts )
CHAPELLE-CASSAN Arthur  ( 92, IDF )
AS MEUDONNAISE
( + 20pts )
CHENEL Eloi  ( 93, IDF )
DOJO MUNI.NEUILLY
( + 27pts )
DE FREITAS Ethan  ( 92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
( + 20pts )
DINTZNER Clement  ( 77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
( + 0pts )
DIONISIO Matteo  ( 78, IDF )
ECOL JD TRAD ANDRESY
( + 20pts )
DJAOUTSI Yacine  ( 77, IDF )
USJM-A3M
( + 40pts )
DUTILLOY Adrien  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
( + 47pts )
FILIP Andrei  ( 93, IDF )
JCRV - GRAND PARIS GRAND EST
( + 10pts )
GUARRA Matteo  ( 93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
( + 30pts )
GUILLAUME Clement  ( 93, IDF )
ST EST PAVILLONNAIS
( + 0pts )
KAKHABERI David  ( 92, IDF )
U.A.S.ST CLOUD
( + 40pts )
KASMI Dani  ( 93, IDF )
CSM ILE ST DENIS
( + 7pts )
KHELLAFI Yohann  ( 77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
( + 40pts )
LAKEHAL Noham  ( 93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB FAIR PLAY AULNAY
( + 10pts )
LAVIE Florian  ( 93, IDF )
ST EST PAVILLONNAIS
( + 40pts )
LECOUFFE Jules  ( 94, IDF )
PEPINIERE SPORT BRY
( + 10pts )
LEJEUNE Aymeric  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
( + 17pts )
LIMOUSSIERE Giuliano  ( 95, IDF )
A.L.S. PUISEUX
( + 30pts )
LOUKAH Nizar  ( 93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
( + 17pts )
MAYET Julien  ( 78, IDF )
RACING CLUB ST GERMAIN
( + 0pts )
MESBAH Samir  ( 93, IDF )
J.C.D ORGEMONT
( + 27pts )
MEZAHEM Aghilas Gaya  ( 93, IDF )
ST DENIS UNION SPORTS
( + 10pts )
MOUHET Matteo  ( 77, IDF )
MONTRY JUDO ET D.A.
( + 10pts )
NUNES Lucas  ( 94, IDF )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB PLESSÉEN
( + 30pts )
PERROT DELARUE Estebane  ( 94, IDF )
SMUS VGA ST MAUR
( + 30pts )
PESQUE Simon  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
( + 0pts )
POLLIEVRE Mathias  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE L ISLE ADAM
( + 0pts )
PREVEL Yohann  ( 95, IDF )
M.L.C GROSLAY JUDO
( + 37pts )
RAOUT CLEDE Ewen  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
( + 10pts )
REMBRY Adrien  ( 94, IDF )
SMUS VGA ST MAUR
( + 50pts )
RENOULT Mathieu  ( 93, IDF )
JCRV - GRAND PARIS GRAND EST
( + 10pts )
RHENZOUR Mohamed  ( 77, IDF )
USJM-A3M
( + 40pts )
SADEK Imad  ( 94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
( + 30pts )
STERLIN Aymeric  ( 94, IDF )
SMUS VGA ST MAUR
( + 40pts )
TOUZIN Remi  ( 93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB AULNAYSIEN
( + 30pts )
ZIANE Mohamed  ( 93, IDF )
ST DENIS UNION SPORTS
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a CM
( + 50pts )
ACHIT Sami  ( 93, IDF )
CSM ILE ST DENIS
( + 30pts )
AISSOU LEGALES Thomas  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
( + 20pts )
ALLOITTEAU Alexandre  ( 77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
( + 20pts )
ARGENCE Ismael  ( 93, IDF )
ELAN SPORTIF DE MONTREUIL
( + 14pts )
AUFFRET Dylan  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE CHARNY
( + 20pts )
BALOG Hugo  ( 93, IDF )
JCRV - GRAND PARIS GRAND EST
( + 30pts )
BARILLE Baptiste  ( 94, IDF )
LA ST MANDEENNE
( + 0pts )
BEAUCHOT LE BON Elwan  ( 95, IDF )
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
( + 20pts )
BERHOUMA Loueï  ( 93, IDF )
JC LE BOURGET
( + 20pts )
BOUBETRA Hamza  ( 93, IDF )
JC LE BOURGET
( + 20pts )
BOUDON GUILLOT Antoine  ( 80, HDF )
JC ST OUEN
( + 40pts )
BRAUD Stanislas  ( 75, IDF )
C.S.J.R.A. MALESHERBES
( + 10pts )
BRETEL Sacha  ( 93, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX NOISY LE GRAND
( + 0pts )
CELLIER Maximilien  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
( + 0pts )
CHAABAOUI Qays  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
( + 0pts )
CLOCHE Lucas  ( 94, IDF )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB PLESSÉEN
( + 10pts )
COMMUN Lenny  ( 93, IDF )
EPPG LE PRE ST GERVAIS
( + 20pts )
DAHLAB Yann  ( 93, IDF )
KANO JUDOKAI SEVRAN
( + 27pts )
DE MOL Mathis  ( 77, IDF )
ECOLE DE JUDO JUJITSU JUILLY
( + 20pts )
DE PERSIS Thomas  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
( + 30pts )
DEMANGE Jimmy  ( 77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
( + 20pts )
DESSART Jules  ( 75, IDF )
NIHON DOJO
( + 30pts )
DETERMANN William  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MAULE
( + 20pts )
DROUHIN Baptiste  ( 94, IDF )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB PLESSÉEN
( + 0pts )
DUPIN Jean Daniel  ( 95, IDF )
A.S.S.O.A. JUDO
( + 30pts )
DUPONT Swan  ( 92, IDF )
AS MEUDONNAISE
( + 27pts )
DUPUIS Mathias  ( 95, IDF )
A.S. ECOUENNAISE JUDO
( + 10pts )
FAOURI Youssef  ( 93, IDF )
JC LE BOURGET
( + 20pts )
GOBERT Valentin  ( 93, IDF )
ENTENTE GABINIENNE DE JUDO
( + 7pts )
IGGUI Kais  ( 93, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX NOISY LE GRAND
( + 20pts )
INGLARD Gaetan  ( 93, IDF )
DOJO MUNI.NEUILLY
( + 20pts )
KADDAOUI Ismail  ( 77, IDF )
USJM-A3M
( + 7pts )
KAHOUADJI Kaim  ( 93, IDF )
TREMBLAY-EN-FRANCE JUDO
( + 20pts )
KARRADA Ahmed  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
( + 20pts )
LASBEUR Yanis  ( 93, IDF )
CLUB 93 ST DENIS
( + 40pts )
LE TOSSER Fabien  ( 93, IDF )
EJ93
( + 30pts )
M HADHEB Ibrahim  ( 93, IDF )
KANO JUDOKAI SEVRAN
( + 10pts )
MAHI Rayan  ( 93, IDF )
DOJO MUNI.NEUILLY
( + 40pts )
MEZIANI Anis  ( 93, IDF )
KANO JUDOKAI SEVRAN
( + 30pts )
MONDET Matthieu  ( 77, IDF )
ECOLE DE JUDO JUJITSU JUILLY
( + 17pts )
MURALEESWARAN Ahgaash  ( 93, IDF )
CS MULTISECTION EPINAY/SEINE
( + 10pts )
PARCHEMINEY Louis  ( 94, IDF )
LA ST MANDEENNE
( + 30pts )
REBECCHINI Alexandre  ( 93, IDF )
DOJO MUNI.NEUILLY
( + 20pts )
RIFAAT Cyril  ( 92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
( + 27pts )
ROUDIER Harone  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
( + 20pts )
SALADA Sebastien  ( 94, IDF )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB PLESSÉEN
( + 30pts )
TAGHI Yanis  ( 92, IDF )
USM MALAKOFF
( + 0pts )
TAIEB Ivan  ( 93, IDF )
JCRV - GRAND PARIS GRAND EST
( + 20pts )
TESTAS Romeo  ( 93, IDF )
ELAN SPORTIF DE MONTREUIL
( + 20pts )
THOMAS Remy  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SAINT THIBAULT
( + 30pts )
TOUAF Mehdi  ( 93, IDF )
C.M D AUBERVILLIERS JUDO JUJIT
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 1D
( + 20pts )
ABDEREMANE Mohamed  ( 93, IDF )
ST DENIS UNION SPORTS
( + 20pts )
ADDA Lounis  ( 77, IDF )
MONTRY JUDO ET D.A.
( + 30pts )
AKHMEDOV Abdoula  ( 93, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX NOISY LE GRAND
( + 30pts )
ALBERNHE Paul  ( 75, IDF )
AJCP XII
( + 34pts )
BERNARD Thomas  ( 93, IDF )
EJ93
( + 10pts )
BUZDUGA Alex  ( 93, IDF )
ST EST PAVILLONNAIS
( + 27pts )
CARMASOL Maxime  ( 93, IDF )
CS MULTISECTION EPINAY/SEINE
( + 20pts )
CHAFIK Hamza  ( 93, IDF )
J.C.D ORGEMONT
( + 10pts )
CHAUSSE Adrien  ( 78, IDF )
RACING CLUB ST GERMAIN
( + 27pts )
COUPEZ Alexis  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE BUSSY ST GEORGES
( + 0pts )
DELIBA Younes  ( 93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DRANCEEN
( + 20pts )
DELRIEU Thomas  ( 93, IDF )
DOJO MUNI.NEUILLY
( + 0pts )
DEMIZIEUX Pierre Mathieu  ( 93, IDF )
EJ93
( + 20pts )
DRUESNE Axel  ( 93, IDF )
VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS JUDO
( + 40pts )
DRUESNE Louis  ( 93, IDF )
VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS JUDO
( + 10pts )
EKMESCIC Arnaud  ( 92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
( + 10pts )
EON Sebastian  ( 77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
( + 0pts )
FERRALI Mathieu  ( 77, IDF )
MONTRY JUDO ET D.A.
( + 30pts )
HAMOUCHE Enzo  ( 93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
( + 20pts )
HUMBERT Merlin  ( 94, IDF )
JUDO K CLUB NOGENT
( + 50pts )
JED Badr  ( 93, IDF )
TREMBLAY-EN-FRANCE JUDO
( + 40pts )
JOLLY Pierre  ( 75, IDF )
AJCP XII
( + 20pts )
JOUANNAUX Nathan  ( 93, IDF )
STADE OLYMP.ROSNY SOUS BOIS
( + 27pts )
KHADROUF Imad  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
( + 20pts )
LAUDE Philippe  ( 94, IDF )
PEPINIERE SPORT BRY
( + 10pts )
LOUKAH Nassim  ( 93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
( + 10pts )
MARIONNAUD Maxime  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE L ISLE ADAM
( + 10pts )
MATHIEU Jeremy  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB TORCY
( + 30pts )
MONNIOT Paul  ( 75, IDF )
C.S.J.R.A. MALESHERBES
( + 14pts )
MUNOZ Sebastien  ( 94, IDF )
PEPINIERE SPORT BRY
( + 10pts )
N GUESSAN Assie  ( 95, IDF )
AVENIR DE SURVILLIERS
( + 37pts )
PERRODO Benjamin  ( 75, IDF )
AJCP XII
( + 10pts )
PHILIPPE Adrien  ( 77, IDF )
USJM-A3M
( + 40pts )
PONCET Bastien  ( 93, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX NOISY LE GRAND
( + 10pts )
RAGET-GRENAULT Leny  ( 93, IDF )
EPPG LE PRE ST GERVAIS
( + 20pts )
TCHAKMAKDJIAN Nicolas  ( 94, IDF )
PEPINIERE SPORT BRY
( + 40pts )
THERACHE Elyes  ( 75, IDF )
J C ST MARTIN
( + 0pts )
VERRIEZ Guillaume  ( 95, IDF )
A.L.S. PUISEUX
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 2D
( + 40pts )
BEAUVARLET Valentin  ( 77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
( + 20pts )
BERTRAND Quentin  ( 93, IDF )
DOJO MUNI.NEUILLY
( + 0pts )
BESSEGE Aurelien  ( 75, IDF )
AJCP XII
( + 20pts )
BOUSKINE Mehdi  ( 93, IDF )
DOJO MUNI.NEUILLY
( + 40pts )
CAVAIOLI Louis  ( 91, IDF )
MORSANG JUDO JUJITSU
( + 0pts )
DAMANY Guillaume  ( 91, IDF )
JUDO JJE ET WISSOUS
( + 0pts )
DEJOUX Alexandre  ( 92, IDF )
CERCLE JUDO NEUILLY
( + 30pts )
DELAHAYE Adrien  ( 78, IDF )
MONTFORT JUDO CLUB
( + 30pts )
DELBE Jeremie  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
( + 30pts )
DERRAS Redha  ( 95, IDF )
A.S.S.O.A. JUDO
( + 20pts )
DI FILIPPO Yanis  ( 95, IDF )
ASSOC.SPORTIVE JUDO CHAMPAGNE
( + 40pts )
ELLUL Paul  ( 93, IDF )
DOJO MUNI.NEUILLY
( + 0pts )
HRYHORYSZYN Aymeric  ( 95, IDF )
A.S.S.O.A. JUDO
( + 10pts )
LECERF Johan  ( 95, IDF )
JC FRANCONVILLE
( + 17pts )
LEMOULT Ludovic  ( 94, IDF )
PEPINIERE SPORT BRY
( + 10pts )
MATHIS Kevin  ( 75, IDF )
C.S.P.S.E. CHEMINOTS
( + 30pts )
NZINGO Kevin Merveille  ( 93, IDF )
J.C.D ORGEMONT
( + 50pts )
PECOU Florian  ( 91, IDF )
C.O.SAVIGNY
( + 40pts )
PERRET Thomas  ( 75, IDF )
IPPON CLUB 5E
( + 40pts )
SCHMIT Gael  ( 94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
( + 10pts )
SION Sebastien  ( 77, IDF )
VSOP JUDO JUJITSU
( + 10pts )
TRAN Guillaume  ( 75, IDF )
NIHON DOJO
( + 0pts )
VINCENT Gabin  ( 95, IDF )
A.S. ECOUENNAISE JUDO
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a CM
( + 30pts )
BOUIS Franck  ( 93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
( + 10pts )
BRILLON Didier  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB VAL D EUROPE
( + 40pts )
CLERGET Olivier  ( 93, IDF )
NEUILLY-PLAISANCE JUDO
( + 0pts )
DUBREUIL Guillaume  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB VAL D EUROPE
( + 30pts )
EL MOURID Mohamed  ( 93, IDF )
TREMBLAY-EN-FRANCE JUDO
( + 40pts )
FISTON Mario  ( 77, IDF )
ECOLE DE JUDO JUJITSU JUILLY
( + 30pts )
MATINIER Cyrille  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
( + 10pts )
MORGAN Richard  ( 93, IDF )
JC LE BOURGET
( + 20pts )
NGUYEN Chuong  ( 95, IDF )
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
( + 50pts )
RAES Thomas  ( 94, IDF )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB PLESSÉEN
( + 30pts )
RAGOT Pascal  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB VAL D EUROPE
( + 20pts )
RODRIGUES Daniel  ( 93, IDF )
ENTENTE GABINIENNE DE JUDO
( + 10pts )
SWINBURNE Romain  ( 94, IDF )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB PLESSÉEN
( + 10pts )
TANZI Thomas  ( 77, IDF )
U.S.M.VILLEPARISIS
( + 17pts )
THIBOUT Francois  ( 94, IDF )
SMUS VGA ST MAUR
( + 0pts )
THIOUST Laurent  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB VAL D EUROPE
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a 1D
( + 30pts )
BOUAISSI Sofiane  ( 91, IDF )
C.O.SAVIGNY
( + 37pts )
N GUYEN-BA Valery  ( 92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
( + 50pts )
VOITOT Gerald  ( 92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
( + 30pts )
BARRE Stephane  ( 77, IDF )
VSOP JUDO JUJITSU
( + 20pts )
BARROSO Daniel  ( 77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
( + 20pts )
HAMOUCHE Seddik  ( 93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
( + 30pts )
SYSSAU Pierre  ( 75, IDF )
CERCLE MAILLOT
( + 20pts )
EMARD Alexandre  ( 92, IDF )
A.S.FONTENAYSIENNE
( + 17pts )
PANNETIER Benjamin  ( 94, IDF )
J C VILLENEUVOIS
4( + 10pts )
ALLOITTEAU Cedric  ( 77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
4( + 10pts )
BONFILS Pascal  ( 93, IDF )
TREMBLAY-EN-FRANCE JUDO
4( + 10pts )
QUETIER Geoffroy  ( 92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
5( + 7pts )
BESSE Cyril  ( 91, IDF )
A.J.S.A.VILLEBON/YVETTE
5( + 10pts )
CAZE Ronan  ( 93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DRANCEEN
5( + 0pts )
GIBIER Herve  ( 77, IDF )
VSOP JUDO JUJITSU
6( + 0pts )
CHAIBDRAA Okba  ( 92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
6( + 0pts )
SULIMA-SWIECHOWSKI Jean-Paul  ( 93, IDF )
DOJO MUNI.NEUILLY
RATTRAPAGE N°1
( + 0pts )
AOUIMER Nael  ( 93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
( + 0pts )
MESBAH Samir  ( 93, IDF )
J.C.D ORGEMONT
RATTRAPAGE N°2
( + 10pts )
STERLIN Aymeric  ( 94, IDF )
SMUS VGA ST MAUR
( + 0pts )
BENTO Baptiste  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
RATTRAPAGE N°3
( + 10pts )
PERRET Thomas  ( 75, IDF )
IPPON CLUB 5E
( + 0pts )
MATHIEU Jeremy  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB TORCY
RATTRAPAGE N°4
( + 0pts )
DRUESNE Axel  ( 93, IDF )
VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS JUDO
( + 10pts )
SCHMIT Gael  ( 94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
RATTRAPAGE N°5
( + 10pts )
DAHLAB Yann  ( 93, IDF )
KANO JUDOKAI SEVRAN
( + 0pts )
DESSART Jules  ( 75, IDF )
NIHON DOJO
RATTRAPAGE N°6
( + 0pts )
BEAUCHOT LE BON Elwan  ( 95, IDF )
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
( + 10pts )
GOBERT Valentin  ( 93, IDF )
ENTENTE GABINIENNE DE JUDO
RATTRAPAGE N°7
( + 10pts )
MONDET Matthieu  ( 77, IDF )
ECOLE DE JUDO JUJITSU JUILLY
( + 0pts )
THOMAS Remy  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SAINT THIBAULT