JUDO CLUB D OSNY
OSNY JUDO
12 Juin 2022

TEST EFFICACITE COMBAT (SHIAI)

Épreuves


CADETS F CM
( + 40pts )
FENELON Ludy  ( 95, IDF )
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
( + 30pts )
GALEA TOURE Nandi  ( 93, IDF )
J C FRANC MOISIN ST DENIS
( + 30pts )
LABBE Angeline  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ST CYR DU RONCERAY
( + 50pts )
LUCAS Adele  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
( + 30pts )
TEMOIN Melissa  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
( + 30pts )
TERNOIS Elisa  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB VAL D EUROPE
( + 30pts )
TURMEL Oceane  ( 35, BRE )
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON
( + 20pts )
ANDRE Manon  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
( + 20pts )
BACCHETTA Julie  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
( + 30pts )
CAILLAUD Lucie  ( 27, NOR )
JC AUTHEUIL AUTHOUILLET
( + 20pts )
GUEZET Lena  ( 76, NOR )
JC BACQUEVILLAIS
( + 40pts )
LANCELOT Elia  ( 35, BRE )
U.S VERN SUR SEICHE
( + 30pts )
LEMAIRE Leonie  ( 76, NOR )
76 JUDO
( + 20pts )
MADEC Romane  ( 22, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE LAMBALLE JC
( + 30pts )
OUJANA Syrine  ( 93, IDF )
J C FRANC MOISIN ST DENIS
( + 10pts )
DESCATEAUX Candice  ( 60, HDF )
JC ST JUSTOIS
( + 40pts )
GUEROIS Eleonore  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE BELLENGREVILLE
4( + 27pts )
BASIRE Laura  ( 76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
4( + 20pts )
CASTANIE Eden  ( 06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
4( + 20pts )
MOUTTE Marie  ( 02, HDF )
JC BOHAINOIS
4( + 20pts )
RENARD DESCAVES Aino  ( 35, BRE )
AS DE CHANTEPIE JUDO
4( + 27pts )
RHIATI Hajar  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
5( + 17pts )
BRITH Ines  ( 35, BRE )
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON
5( + 17pts )
LOUVET ECHE Clemence  ( 77, IDF )
JC MORMANT
5( + 20pts )
SOEST Colleen  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BRESLES
6( + 7pts )
DELAHAYE Marine  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
6( + 10pts )
DUCHEMIN Flavie  ( 76, NOR )
JC LILLEBONNAIS USL
6( + 10pts )
PAINVIN Laura  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
6( + 10pts )
RHIATI Aya  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
6( + 7pts )
ROCKMANS Justine  ( 59, HDF )
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
6( + 17pts )
TALARCZYK Elise  ( 59, HDF )
J.C. DE L OSTREVENT
7( + 0pts )
CAILLAUD Marie  ( 78, IDF )
J. JU-JITSU KARATE VERSAILLES
7( + 0pts )
FRESNEAU Clemence  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
7( + 0pts )
GRUMETZ Alice  ( 62, HDF )
ECOLE DE JUDO DES 2 SOURCES
7( + 0pts )
L HENORET Angel  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
7( + 0pts )
LEBLOND Elisa  ( 27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
7( + 10pts )
LETAILLEUR Marine  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
( + 0pts )
BOULET Chloe  ( 27, NOR )
ASBR JUDO DU ROUMOIS
( + 0pts )
CAUVEL Marina  ( 60, HDF )
JC BRETEUILLOIS
( + 0pts )
EUDES Chloe  ( 61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a CM
( + 17pts )
BOUCHER Sonia  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
( + 10pts )
CHIARADIA Alessandra  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
( + 10pts )
COLSON Maorie  ( 37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
( + 30pts )
DANEL Zelia  ( 59, HDF )
CLUB MOUVALLOIS JUDO
( + 0pts )
DELVALLEE Mathilde  ( 62, HDF )
AS ETAPLOISE
( + 30pts )
DESILLES Klervi  ( 35, BRE )
J C LIFFRE
( + 10pts )
DHERET Delphine  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO JC DE PIERRELAYE
( + 40pts )
EUDELINE Lou-Anne  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
( + 0pts )
FERMANEL Clotilde  ( 35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
( + 20pts )
GELTZ Deborah  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB GAMACHOIS
( + 30pts )
GUEUDRE Marie  ( 27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
( + 20pts )
HERBELIN Noemie  ( 61, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO PAYS DOUCHE-L AIG
( + 10pts )
LAURENT Clara  ( 61, NOR )
JC LONGNY AU PERCHE
( + 40pts )
LEFEBVRE Moicka  ( 02, HDF )
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
( + 0pts )
LEGRAND Emma  ( 50, NOR )
J C PICAUVILLE
( + 20pts )
LOCARD Caroline  ( 95, IDF )
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
( + 20pts )
LORENZO Chelsea  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB VAL D EUROPE
( + 0pts )
MAGUIS Alicia  ( 33, AQU )
E.J.T. E.S.BRUGES
( + 20pts )
OLIVIER Calypso  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
( + 10pts )
TERNOIS Constance  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB VAL D EUROPE
( + 50pts )
TONA Charly Helene  ( 92, IDF )
STADE MUNICIPAL MONTROUGE
( + 20pts )
TOUTAIN Amelie  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB BRETECHOIS
( + 17pts )
VOISINE Alicia  ( 49, PDL )
ECOLE JUDO JUJITSU DE CHOLET
JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a 1D
( + 40pts )
BOEHLER Solene  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE.PITRES
( + 47pts )
LE COADOU Eleobane  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
( + 34pts )
COLLARD Maeva  ( 76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
( + 40pts )
LALAIRE Margot  ( 76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
( + 30pts )
DIEULOIS Marion  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
( + 30pts )
LECACHEUX Laurine  ( 76, NOR )
C.JEUNES GODERVILLE
4( + 20pts )
BRISOT Lucie  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
4( + 10pts )
HERAMBERT Maelys  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
5( + 0pts )
DERAIME Lea  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BRESLES
5( + 10pts )
FOUCHER Alix  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
6( + 0pts )
GOBLED Lea  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE DIEPPE
6( + 0pts )
LEMERCIER Mathilde  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
RATTRAPAGE N°3
( + 10pts )
FENELON Ludy  ( 95, IDF )
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
( + 0pts )
CAILLAUD Marie  ( 78, IDF )
J. JU-JITSU KARATE VERSAILLES
RATTRAPAGE N°4
( + 0pts )
LEMAIRE Juliette  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
( + 0pts )
RENARD DESCAVES Aino  ( 35, BRE )
AS DE CHANTEPIE JUDO
RATTRAPAGE N°6
( + 0pts )
FERMANEL Clotilde  ( 35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
( + 0pts )
LEFEBVRE Moicka  ( 02, HDF )
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
( + 0pts )
LOCARD Caroline  ( 95, IDF )
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
( + 10pts )
MAGUIS Alicia  ( 33, AQU )
E.J.T. E.S.BRUGES
CADETS M CM
( + 7pts )
AFLALAYE Tarik  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ARGENTANAIS
( + 30pts )
AIDARA Mohamed  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
( + 50pts )
ALLAIS Killian  ( 76, NOR )
ALAEAEL GRUGNY
( + 10pts )
AVONDINO Arthur  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
( + 20pts )
BARBARY Noa  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE CLEON
( + 20pts )
BEDEL Hugo  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
( + 0pts )
BEKER Elouan  ( 35, BRE )
J C LIFFRE
( + 20pts )
BELARBI Ayoub  ( 76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
( + 0pts )
BELLEFEMINE Quentin  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
( + 27pts )
BENALIA Ahmed  ( 22, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE LAMBALLE JC
( + 17pts )
BERTIN Timothee  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
( + 10pts )
BIENVENU Mathis  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE BELLENGREVILLE
( + 0pts )
BIGEY Nolan  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
( + 20pts )
BIZET Antonin  ( 27, NOR )
C.S.BEAUMONTAIS
( + 10pts )
BOUR François  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO KAN CLUB DOUAI
( + 7pts )
BRIERE Enzo  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
( + 10pts )
BRUNEAU Valentin  ( 61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
( + 10pts )
CARREIRA Paul  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
( + 50pts )
CISSE Birame  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
( + 34pts )
COGNET Nino  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
( + 10pts )
COLLASSE Kenzo  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
( + 27pts )
CONFAIS Nathan  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE CLEON
( + 10pts )
COUREL Romaric  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 27pts )
CRAMBERT Tymeo  ( 27, NOR )
ASBR JUDO DU ROUMOIS
( + 0pts )
DASCALU Alexandre  ( 60, HDF )
J.C. ANDEVILLE
( + 40pts )
DAUSSY Tristan  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 0pts )
DAVID Paul  ( 27, NOR )
SPORTING CL.BERNAY
( + 7pts )
DAYON Maelan  ( 35, BRE )
J.C.REDONNAIS
( + 20pts )
DOLIGEZ Emile  ( 14, NOR )
ETOILE SP.LIVAROTAISE
( + 0pts )
DUCHEMIN Tony  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
( + 20pts )
DUMONT Gregoire  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
( + 30pts )
FERREIRA Rafael  ( 60, HDF )
J.C. ANDEVILLE
( + 30pts )
FERTRAY Pacome  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
( + 0pts )
FLEURY Noa  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
( + 20pts )
FOURNOT Alexy  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB GAMACHOIS
( + 17pts )
FRERE Gautier  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BEAUCAMPS LE VIEUX
( + 10pts )
FREUDENBERGER Noah  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO DOUVRES
( + 20pts )
FULGORI Enzo  ( 95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
( + 50pts )
GESQUIERE Gauthier  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
( + 0pts )
GIMENEZ Matthieu  ( 77, IDF )
JC MORMANT
( + 10pts )
GROULT Thimote  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
( + 0pts )
HAMOUDI Hamza  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 10pts )
HOSTALIER Adrien  ( 62, HDF )
JC AUCHELLOIS
( + 20pts )
HOULBERT Augustin  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
( + 0pts )
KACEMI Amine  ( 80, HDF )
AILLY SUR SOMME J.J.T.
( + 30pts )
LE CORNEC Gustin  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
( + 10pts )
LEFEBVRE Pierre  ( 62, HDF )
CLUB OMN CORBEHEM
( + 7pts )
LEPELTIER Maxence  ( 14, NOR )
ETOILE SP.LIVAROTAISE
( + 10pts )
LETHUILLIER Tiago  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
( + 30pts )
LEVANNIER STABLO Tymeo  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
( + 20pts )
LINET Jules  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
( + 30pts )
LOISELLE Gaspard  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LONGUEAU
( + 10pts )
LOUBRY Baptiste  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO KAN CLUB DOUAI
( + 30pts )
MAGAIN Robin  ( 60, HDF )
J.C. ANDEVILLE
( + 20pts )
MALENFANT Matteo  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 10pts )
MERRANT Vadim  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
( + 27pts )
MEZRAG Imrane  ( 59, HDF )
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 10pts )
MICHEL Nathan  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
( + 17pts )
MORIN Raphael  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
( + 40pts )
NICAUD Julian  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 30pts )
PETIT Remi  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
( + 30pts )
PLE Aurelian  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB LA FEUILLIE
( + 20pts )
PODEVIN Thomas  ( 35, BRE )
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON
( + 0pts )
PRETRE Leandre  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
( + 27pts )
PRUDHOMME David  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
( + 17pts )
QUINTON Morgan  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
( + 30pts )
RATIER Ethan  ( 80, HDF )
JC SAINS EN AMIENOIS
( + 30pts )
RAZUMOWSKI Nicolas  ( 95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
( + 30pts )
RENARD Louis  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
( + 0pts )
RIMBERT Arthur  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
( + 0pts )
RODRIGUEZ Milan  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 10pts )
ROGERIE Lucas  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE ST RENAN
( + 10pts )
ROUSSEAU Eliott  ( 14, NOR )
CORMELLES JUDO
( + 37pts )
RUYSSCHAERT Ivanoe  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
( + 30pts )
SALAT Leopold  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
( + 10pts )
SAS Antonin  ( 27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
( + 30pts )
SAVARY Romain  ( 50, NOR )
CLUB GRANVILLAIS JUDO
( + 44pts )
TRAN QUAN Sully  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
( + 27pts )
TSAGAANBANDI Togserdene  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
CADETS M 1D
( + 40pts )
ABOULABBAS Yazid  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
( + 7pts )
ALAKAS Aksel  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
( + 0pts )
HUBERT Kylian  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 30pts )
LANCELOT Mael  ( 35, BRE )
U.S VERN SUR SEICHE
( + 27pts )
LOZIER Firmin  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
( + 10pts )
ROSE Baptiste  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
( + 40pts )
VERNAZ Remi  ( 27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a CM
( + 10pts )
BACHELET Maxime  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE D ALBATRE
( + 40pts )
BEAUDEGEL Baptiste  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO ST PIERRAIS
( + 20pts )
BELLAMY Benoit  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BEUZEVILLE
( + 30pts )
BENIER Guillaume  ( 60, HDF )
SPORTING C CHAUMONT
( + 27pts )
BIDEGAIN Esteban  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SAUVETERRE 64
( + 20pts )
BLUTEAU Jeremie  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 30pts )
BOITELLE Martin  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LONGUEAU
( + 27pts )
BOUTROIS Jordan  ( 27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
( + 0pts )
COULON Alexandre  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB CHEPOIS
( + 27pts )
DESTOMBES Sylvain  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO KAN CLUB DOUAI
( + 10pts )
DUCROQUET Nolan  ( 14, NOR )
ETOILE SP.LIVAROTAISE
( + 17pts )
EL BENI Nael  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
( + 30pts )
FARDOUX Teddy  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO KAN CLUB DOUAI
( + 30pts )
FAUCON Clarence  ( 60, HDF )
FJEP C L CHAMBLY
( + 20pts )
FOURNIER Titouan  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
( + 47pts )
FRAYARD Adrien  ( 49, PDL )
ECOLE MEIGNANNE PLES ST LAMBE
( + 7pts )
FREMOND Thomas  ( 50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
( + 20pts )
GATEAU Hugo  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 40pts )
GODEFROY Tom  ( 76, NOR )
JC BACQUEVILLAIS
( + 20pts )
GOSSELIN Noe  ( 14, NOR )
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
( + 37pts )
GOSSENT Kylian  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
( + 20pts )
GROUALLE Anthony  ( 50, NOR )
PERIERS SP.JUDO
( + 30pts )
GROUT Maxime  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
( + 10pts )
JOSSE Joffrey  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 30pts )
LAGARRIGUE Sylvain  ( 95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
( + 30pts )
LAMIDEL Johnny  ( 76, NOR )
GALLIA CLUB OMNISPORTS BIHOREL
( + 0pts )
LANGE Florian  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE D ALBATRE
( + 10pts )
LANGUEDOC Benjamin  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
( + 10pts )
LECHARTIER Yan  ( 14, NOR )
USM BLAINVILLAISE
( + 0pts )
LEGELEY Nicolas  ( 14, NOR )
EST JUDO TROARN
( + 10pts )
LERAY Vincent  ( 72, PDL )
SPORTS LOISIRS SECTION JUDO
( + 10pts )
LETOURNEUR Lucas  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS
( + 10pts )
LIEGEARD Augustin  ( 27, NOR )
ASBR JUDO DU ROUMOIS
( + 10pts )
LUCAS Robin  ( 35, BRE )
J C LIFFRE
( + 20pts )
MARAIS Axel  ( 14, NOR )
JC HONFLEURAIS
( + 20pts )
MEIGNOTTE Louis  ( 59, HDF )
J.C. DE L OSTREVENT
( + 10pts )
MERCIER Jerome  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB VIEUX CONDEEN
( + 10pts )
MOSTEFAOUI Amine  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
( + 10pts )
PARTIOT Ken  ( 27, NOR )
C.S. BONNEVILLOIS JJJ
( + 40pts )
PAYA Stephane  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
( + 10pts )
PILET Pierre  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
( + 40pts )
SARI MIENANDI Lenny Gordan  ( 35, BRE )
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON
( + 0pts )
SOREL Guillaume  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
( + 10pts )
TAILLIS Mathieu  ( 50, NOR )
CLUB GRANVILLAIS JUDO
( + 50pts )
TAINE Ryan  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FLERIEN
( + 0pts )
THOURET Louis  ( 17, AQU )
LA ROCHELLE JUDO 17
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 1D
( + 20pts )
ARIKESSAVANE Jules  ( 76, NOR )
UNION FONTAINAISE
( + 10pts )
BARRE Alexandre  ( 62, HDF )
JC AUCHELLOIS
( + 20pts )
BESNARD Enzo  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
( + 17pts )
BOURHIS Alan  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
( + 0pts )
BOURMAULT Yohann  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
( + 17pts )
CANTAIS Alexandre  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 10pts )
DAYON Morgan  ( 35, BRE )
J.C.REDONNAIS
( + 30pts )
DUMONTET DEMARCY Wolfgang  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
( + 10pts )
GOSSET Damien  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
( + 31pts )
GRICHOIS Alexandre  ( 27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
( + 40pts )
JACQUES Julien  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE DIEPPE
( + 50pts )
LACHEVRE Paul  ( 76, NOR )
C.JEUNES GODERVILLE
( + 20pts )
LECHEVALIER Florent  ( 14, NOR )
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
( + 30pts )
LECHEVALIER Nicolas  ( 14, NOR )
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
( + 20pts )
LECOUTALLER Antoine  ( 76, NOR )
C.JEUNES GODERVILLE
( + 30pts )
LEPRETRE Joachim  ( 27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
( + 37pts )
LEROUX Gurwan  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE.PITRES
( + 0pts )
LEVASSEUR Charles  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE D ALBATRE
( + 10pts )
LOZIER Thibault  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
( + 17pts )
LUCAS Simon  ( 76, NOR )
JC BACQUEVILLAIS
( + 40pts )
MONTFORT Tanguy  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
( + 20pts )
MORISSE Kyllian  ( 76, NOR )
C.JEUNES GODERVILLE
( + 44pts )
NINA Maxence  ( 62, HDF )
TSUKURI JUDO JU JITSU
( + 20pts )
PRUDHOMME Trystan  ( 94, IDF )
PEPINIERE SPORT BRY
( + 0pts )
ROLLO Clementin  ( 50, NOR )
CLUB GRANVILLAIS JUDO
( + 7pts )
ROY Valentin  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO K.MENUCOURT
( + 10pts )
SERVAIS Xavier  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BEUZEVILLE
( + 7pts )
SZKUDLAPSKI Michel  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 2D
( + 30pts )
BOUXIN Alexandre  ( 76, NOR )
C.JEUNES GODERVILLE
( + 20pts )
BUGUELLOU David  ( 35, BRE )
CADETS DE BRETAGNE
( + 0pts )
CHISTEL Corentin  ( 14, NOR )
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
( + 0pts )
CHISTEL Julien  ( 14, NOR )
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
( + 20pts )
FLEUET Antoine  ( 62, HDF )
TSUKURI JUDO JU JITSU
( + 7pts )
HUGOO Francois  ( 59, HDF )
J.C. DE L OSTREVENT
( + 40pts )
LAINNE Gaetan  ( 76, NOR )
C.JEUNES GODERVILLE
( + 10pts )
MARTIN Enzo  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
( + 20pts )
MONTHEARD Maell  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
( + 30pts )
TESNIERE Bryan  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
( + 27pts )
VIAUD Raphael  ( 95, IDF )
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a CM
( + 30pts )
GRANCAGNOLO Thierry  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CHALLANDAIS
( + 40pts )
LEGENDRE Christophe  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VARENGEVILLAIS
( + 30pts )
SICARD Gaylord  ( 14, NOR )
USM BLAINVILLAISE
( + 30pts )
PAYEN Charles  ( 62, HDF )
AS ETAPLOISE
( + 30pts )
SEVERE Yohan  ( 14, NOR )
SECTION JUDO CAGNY
( + 30pts )
VILBOIS Stephane  ( 49, PDL )
SPORTING CLUB BEAUCOUZE
( + 27pts )
GROULT Laurent  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
4( + 20pts )
CLAVIER Stephane  ( 76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
5( + 27pts )
FOUQUE Guillaume  ( 95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
5( + 20pts )
SCHILD Christophe  ( 76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
6( + 10pts )
MARMOUZE Eric  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO KAN CLUB DOUAI
6( + 20pts )
VASNIER Yoann  ( 80, HDF )
AILLY SUR SOMME J.J.T.
7( + 0pts )
CARDONE Sebastien  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COTE D ALBATRE
7( + 0pts )
FERRAND Thomas  ( 76, NOR )
UNION FONTAINAISE
7( + 0pts )
HIVER Nicolas  ( 80, HDF )
AILLY SUR SOMME J.J.T.
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a 2D
( + 50pts )
MAINSARD Sebastien Louis  ( 35, BRE )
JC DOLOIS
( + 44pts )
DELVALLEE Michel  ( 62, HDF )
AS ETAPLOISE
( + 30pts )
LAINNE Arnaud  ( 76, NOR )
C.JEUNES GODERVILLE
4( + 20pts )
LHERMITTE Jean Michel  ( 62, HDF )
TSUKURI JUDO JU JITSU
4( + 20pts )
MAILLET Vincent  ( 76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
4( + 20pts )
POULAIN Anthony  ( 76, NOR )
ETRETAT JUDO CLUB
7( + 7pts )
ALLIO Franck  ( 35, BRE )
JC DOLOIS
( + 10pts )
APREA Christopher  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
( + 10pts )
CAZE Ronan  ( 93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DRANCEEN
( + 0pts )
TCHEN Daniel  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
RATTRAPAGE N°1
( + 10pts )
ALLIO Franck  ( 35, BRE )
JC DOLOIS
( + 0pts )
ROLLO Clementin  ( 50, NOR )
CLUB GRANVILLAIS JUDO
RATTRAPAGE N°2
( + 10pts )
BESNARD Enzo  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
( + 0pts )
MARTIN Enzo  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE OUISTREHAM
RATTRAPAGE N°5
( + 0pts )
RODRIGUEZ Milan  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 10pts )
ROGERIE Lucas  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE ST RENAN
RATTRAPAGE N°7
( + 10pts )
BARBARY Noa  ( 76, NOR )
J.C. DE CLEON
( + 0pts )
LEPELTIER Maxence  ( 14, NOR )
ETOILE SP.LIVAROTAISE
RATTRAPAGE N°8
( + 0pts )
FULGORI Enzo  ( 95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
( + 10pts )
PRUDHOMME David  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
RATTRAPAGE N°9
( + 10pts )
FREMOND Thomas  ( 50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
( + 10pts )
GODEFROY Tom  ( 76, NOR )
JC BACQUEVILLAIS
( + 10pts )
SOREL Guillaume  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
( + 0pts )
DESTOMBES Sylvain  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO KAN CLUB DOUAI
( + 0pts )
LEGELEY Nicolas  ( 14, NOR )
EST JUDO TROARN
( + 0pts )
LETOURNEUR Lucas  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB SOLIERS