JUDO CLUB D OSNY
OSNY JUDO
18 Juin 2022

SHIAI 1°2°3°4° DAN MASC

Épreuves


CADETS M CM
( + 50pts )
BAKHTI Ilias  ( 93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
( + 30pts )
BASQUIN Louis  ( 78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
( + 47pts )
BZIOUAT Zakaria  ( 06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
( + 40pts )
CHARDEYRON--LANGLOIS Remy  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO K.MENUCOURT
( + 30pts )
DUNOYER Mathis  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
( + 50pts )
GAROT Mathis  ( 92, IDF )
ISSY BUDO KAI ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 0pts )
LEFEBVRE Galaan  ( 78, IDF )
MPT JUZIERS
( + 40pts )
MAYET Julien  ( 78, IDF )
RACING CLUB ST GERMAIN
( + 40pts )
NORIE Flavien  ( 78, IDF )
US ST ARNOULT
( + 30pts )
ARUCHUNAN Pravin  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
( + 30pts )
BAQUE-JOSSE Floris  ( 92, IDF )
AS MEUDONNAISE
( + 20pts )
BOUKARI Rayan  ( 75, IDF )
U S BRETONS DE PARIS
( + 17pts )
D ARGENLIEU Francois  ( 78, IDF )
RACING CLUB ST GERMAIN
( + 30pts )
EL HABIBI Hatim  ( 78, IDF )
BUSHIDO CLUB DE TRAPPES
( + 30pts )
ENCAOUA Matteo  ( 92, IDF )
ISSY BUDO KAI ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 30pts )
FAOURI Youssef  ( 93, IDF )
JC LE BOURGET
( + 20pts )
FEDER Axel  ( 94, IDF )
JC MAROLLES BRIE
( + 20pts )
JANOT Gautier  ( 92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
( + 30pts )
LAGRANGE Sacha  ( 78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
( + 47pts )
NAGARADJANE Dominic  ( 93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
( + 27pts )
REVEAU Felix  ( 95, IDF )
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
( + 20pts )
ARGUETOUT Matthieu  ( 92, IDF )
ECOLE ARTS MARTIAUX COURBEVOIE
( + 20pts )
BEKRI Salim  ( 93, IDF )
JCRV - GRAND PARIS GRAND EST
( + 30pts )
BENALI Nael  ( 93, IDF )
J.C.D ORGEMONT
( + 20pts )
CARDINALE Andrea  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
( + 20pts )
DIONISIO Matteo  ( 78, IDF )
ECOL JD TRAD ANDRESY
( + 20pts )
HANLET Maxime  ( 78, IDF )
ARTS MRTX JOUY EN JOSAS
( + 20pts )
JACKSON Djesy  ( 93, IDF )
C.M D AUBERVILLIERS JUDO JUJIT
( + 20pts )
LAPORTE Nolan  ( 92, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ROBINSONNAIS
( + 20pts )
LAURENT Mael  ( 78, IDF )
US ST ARNOULT
( + 30pts )
LEVESQUE Jules  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
( + 27pts )
PARCHEMINEY Louis  ( 94, IDF )
LA ST MANDEENNE
( + 20pts )
RAZUMOWSKI Nicolas  ( 95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
( + 20pts )
TRESCAZES Paul  ( 92, IDF )
ECOLE ARTS MARTIAUX COURBEVOIE
( + 20pts )
VANDENBERGHE Erwan  ( 78, IDF )
GUYANCOURT JUDO CLUB
4( + 20pts )
BERNARD Titouan  ( 78, IDF )
US MAISONS LAFFITTE SECT JUDO
4( + 20pts )
BROSSARD Clement  ( 92, IDF )
ISSY BUDO KAI ARTS MARTIAUX
4( + 27pts )
DUCRET Romain  ( 92, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ROBINSONNAIS
4( + 20pts )
DUPUY Aymeric  ( 94, IDF )
U.S.FONTENAY
5( + 10pts )
BREYNAERT Noah  ( 78, IDF )
M.J.C. CONFLANS STE HONORINE
5( + 10pts )
GOUDARD Aurelien  ( 78, IDF )
M.J.C. CONFLANS STE HONORINE
5( + 20pts )
KARRADA Ahmed  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
5( + 20pts )
LACOMME Enzo  ( 78, IDF )
US ST ARNOULT
5( + 20pts )
MERKLEN Etienne  ( 75, IDF )
P U C
5( + 10pts )
MOREL Axel  ( 78, IDF )
MPT JUZIERS
5( + 10pts )
PERSICHINI Antoine  ( 91, IDF )
MORSANG JUDO JUJITSU
5( + 10pts )
SAUGEOT Teddy  ( 58, BFC )
ASSOC.SPORTIVE GUERIGNY-URZY
5( + 20pts )
VERMEL Alan  ( 92, IDF )
C S A HTS DE RUEIL
6( + 0pts )
BORLET Maxime  ( 92, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ROBINSONNAIS
6( + 10pts )
COURTIN Paul  ( 95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
6( + 0pts )
DE BARROS Diego  ( 78, IDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO PAYS HOUDANAIS
6( + 0pts )
GODDE Clement  ( 78, IDF )
MPT JUZIERS
6( + 10pts )
LOSTEC Yoann  ( 78, IDF )
GUYANCOURT JUDO CLUB
7( + 0pts )
CUREAU Noa  ( 78, IDF )
GUYANCOURT JUDO CLUB
7( + 0pts )
DUDUOUET Evan  ( 78, IDF )
M.J.C. CONFLANS STE HONORINE
7( + 0pts )
GIL Thomas  ( 92, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ROBINSONNAIS
7( + 0pts )
GOMEZ Maxime  ( 58, BFC )
ASSOC.SPORTIVE GUERIGNY-URZY
7( + 0pts )
HENDOU Remi  ( 78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
7( + 0pts )
LANNI Philippe  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D ALESIA (JDA)
7( + 0pts )
NAJIDI Anas  ( 78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
7( + 0pts )
TOUZALIN Quentin  ( 91, IDF )
MORSANG JUDO JUJITSU
( + 0pts )
DA CUNHA Matteo  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D ALESIA (JDA)
( + 0pts )
DELALONDE Thibault  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
( + 0pts )
GILLES Tom  ( 78, IDF )
M.J.C. CONFLANS STE HONORINE
( + 0pts )
LALLET-BISMUTH Enzo  ( 78, IDF )
MPT JUZIERS
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a CM
( + 20pts )
BEN SISSOU Hugo  ( 92, IDF )
ECOLE ARTS MARTIAUX COURBEVOIE
( + 20pts )
DAUBIGNEY Corentin  ( 78, IDF )
AS L ETANG VILLE
( + 20pts )
DIET Martin  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB BRETECHOIS
( + 50pts )
HOURIEZ Thomas  ( 78, IDF )
U S M CLAYES BOIS
( + 37pts )
LEVY Valentin  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D ALESIA (JDA)
( + 0pts )
MALERBA Guillaume  ( 93, IDF )
C.M D AUBERVILLIERS JUDO JUJIT
( + 30pts )
DE JUBECOURT Thibault  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB CELLOIS
( + 30pts )
DUCHARD Axel  ( 91, IDF )
CA.ORSAY
( + 30pts )
GUELFAND Romain  ( 92, IDF )
A.S.FONTENAYSIENNE
( + 30pts )
MOMHA Ghislain  ( 92, IDF )
J FIGHTING PLESSIS ROBINSON
4( + 27pts )
ALIF Yassine  ( 78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
4( + 17pts )
CALVAIRE Jordan  ( 78, IDF )
U S M CLAYES BOIS
4( + 20pts )
LUCAS Ewen  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO ET D.A. MONTESSON
5( + 20pts )
BAHRIA Fadi  ( 78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
5( + 10pts )
BELASCO Lucas  ( 78, IDF )
U S VERNEUIL S SEINE
5( + 10pts )
DAGOUASSAT Pierre Antoine  ( 92, IDF )
U.A.S.ST CLOUD
5( + 27pts )
LAGARRIGUE Sylvain  ( 95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
6( + 20pts )
BRILHAC Axel  ( 78, IDF )
U.S.M. GAMBAIS
6( + 17pts )
LAPIOS Adrien  ( 91, IDF )
CA.ORSAY
7( + 10pts )
BARTOLO TORRAO Karim Jose Manuel  ( 78, IDF )
BUDO CLUB ELANCOURT
7( + 10pts )
COURTOIS Nathan  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB BAZAINVILLE
7( + 10pts )
DULLION Tito  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D ALESIA (JDA)
7( + 10pts )
GUEZENOC Tristan  ( 92, IDF )
ASNIERES JU-JITSU
7( + 10pts )
HERMAN Timothee  ( 92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
7( + 0pts )
MEYNIER Alois  ( 91, IDF )
JC DOURDAN
( + 0pts )
BRUNEL Jeremy  ( 77, IDF )
VSOP JUDO JUJITSU
( + 0pts )
DENYS Stebane  ( 78, IDF )
BUSHIDO CLUB DE TRAPPES
( + 7pts )
RAVAUX Alexandre  ( 78, IDF )
BUDO CLUB ELANCOURT
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 1D
( + 50pts )
CLASQUIN Aurele  ( 78, IDF )
U S M CLAYES BOIS
( + 40pts )
MENGI YENGO Efraim  ( 78, IDF )
BUSHIDO CLUB DE TRAPPES
( + 37pts )
RAGET Nicolas  ( 78, IDF )
RACING CLUB ST GERMAIN
( + 34pts )
CHERFAOUI Yanis  ( 94, IDF )
STE.SP.NOISEAU
( + 37pts )
DAUVERGNE Valentin  ( 77, IDF )
VSOP JUDO JUJITSU
( + 27pts )
SABRI Imad  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
( + 30pts )
ADELINE Olivier  ( 93, IDF )
C.M D AUBERVILLIERS JUDO JUJIT
( + 20pts )
BAZEILLE Melvin  ( 78, IDF )
J. JU-JITSU KARATE VERSAILLES
( + 20pts )
BAZIN Nicolas  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
( + 30pts )
DIAS GAMA Clement  ( 78, IDF )
US ST ARNOULT
( + 30pts )
JUNG Jean Francois  ( 78, IDF )
ECOL JD TRAD ANDRESY
4( + 30pts )
TOROSYAN Vahe  ( 78, IDF )
US ST ARNOULT
5( + 27pts )
BONTINCK Benjamin  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
5( + 7pts )
SCHNEIDER Mikael  ( 78, IDF )
J C PLAISIROIS
5( + 10pts )
TOUZEAU David  ( 78, IDF )
A M BOIS D ARCY
6( + 10pts )
CHAUSSE Adrien  ( 78, IDF )
RACING CLUB ST GERMAIN
6( + 0pts )
GIBIER Herve  ( 77, IDF )
VSOP JUDO JUJITSU
6( + 0pts )
GOURIOU Yannick  ( 78, IDF )
CSLGBVS VERSAILLES
7( + 7pts )
DAVAZE Celian  ( 28, CVL )
DOJO BEAUCERON
( + 0pts )
LUKRONEEA Krishnah  ( 92, IDF )
ISSY BUDO KAI ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 0pts )
MARIONNAUD Maxime  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE L ISLE ADAM
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 2D
( + 40pts )
GEKHT Denis  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 47pts )
VESELI Yasin  ( 94, IDF )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB PLESSÉEN
( + 37pts )
BEAUVARLET Valentin  ( 77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
( + 20pts )
DIOMANDE Vasse  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D ALESIA (JDA)
( + 10pts )
HRIFA Yasser  ( 78, IDF )
J. JU-JITSU KARATE VERSAILLES
( + 30pts )
MAKOSSO Alain-Dominique  ( 78, IDF )
BUDO CLUB ELANCOURT
4( + 20pts )
LAMOTTE Adrien  ( 91, IDF )
J.C.GRANDVERTOIS
4( + 10pts )
LOPES Alexandre  ( 78, IDF )
US ST ARNOULT
5( + 0pts )
BOURDON Camille  ( 91, IDF )
C.O.COURCOURONNES
5( + 10pts )
NZINGO Kevin Merveille  ( 93, IDF )
J.C.D ORGEMONT
6( + 0pts )
TRELLU Julien  ( 78, IDF )
J C PLAISIROIS
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a CM
( + 10pts )
FLENET Francis  ( 78, IDF )
MONTFORT JUDO CLUB
( + 20pts )
MARTENS Frederic  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB BAZAINVILLE
( + 10pts )
MATINIER Cyrille  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
( + 10pts )
SIRVEN Philemon  ( 78, IDF )
BUDO CLUB ORGEVAL
( + 17pts )
HEBERT Franck  ( 92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
( + 10pts )
DENIS Laurent  ( 77, IDF )
CERCLE MIKAGE JUDO MEAUX
( + 10pts )
VARGAS Benoit  ( 91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE VILLEMOISSON
5( + 0pts )
GRENOT Gilles  ( 78, IDF )
A S M B MONTIGNY
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a 3D
( + 47pts )
RENAULT Valentin  ( 76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
( + 37pts )
POLZER Maxence  ( 45, CVL )
JC ARTENAY
( + 20pts )
BARRE Stephane  ( 77, IDF )
VSOP JUDO JUJITSU
( + 20pts )
BERTRAND Quentin  ( 93, IDF )
DOJO MUNI.NEUILLY
( + 20pts )
PAVIE Clement  ( 45, CVL )
JC ARTENAY
6( + 14pts )
SYSSAU Pierre  ( 75, IDF )
CERCLE MAILLOT
7( + 10pts )
BRUNEL Vivien  ( 78, IDF )
RACING CLUB ST GERMAIN
7( + 10pts )
DUMONT Fabien  ( 91, IDF )
J.C.SOISY/SEINE
( + 0pts )
GOUBY Sebastien  ( 78, IDF )
RACING CLUB ST GERMAIN