JUDO CLUB D OSNY
OSNY JUDO
18 Juin 2022

SHIAI 1°2°3°4° DAN FEM

Épreuves


CADETS F CM
( + 10pts )
KOM Alice  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB TRILPORT
( + 10pts )
LABBE Angeline  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ST CYR DU RONCERAY
( + 30pts )
LOUVET ECHE Clemence  ( 77, IDF )
JC MORMANT
( + 20pts )
MEZOUGHI Ness  ( 91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB IGNY
( + 20pts )
OUJANA Syrine  ( 93, IDF )
J C FRANC MOISIN ST DENIS
( + 40pts )
SOUIHI Sirine  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
( + 10pts )
TEMOIN Melissa  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
( + 10pts )
TUSSEAU Perrine  ( 91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB IGNY
( + 30pts )
BACCHETTA Julie  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
( + 30pts )
GUEU Mathilde  ( 77, IDF )
JC COMBS LA VILLE
( + 20pts )
LAFON Lou  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
( + 20pts )
MONNET Melina  ( 77, IDF )
KARATE JUDO CLUB LA CHAPELLE
( + 10pts )
RHIATI Hajar  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
( + 20pts )
ZEMOUCHI Anya  ( 92, IDF )
S C M CHATILLON
4( + 20pts )
AMRAOUI Mya  ( 78, IDF )
U S MARLY LE ROI
4( + 0pts )
CAILLAUD Marie  ( 78, IDF )
J. JU-JITSU KARATE VERSAILLES
5( + 7pts )
MERCIER Lou  ( 28, CVL )
J.C.SENONCHES-FORETS DU PERCHE
5( + 10pts )
NEIL Mathilde  ( 18, CVL )
SAINT DOULCHARD JUDO CLUB
6( + 0pts )
FAUGERON Jade  ( 77, IDF )
VSOP JUDO JUJITSU
6( + 10pts )
MIGOT Lea  ( 77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a CM
( + 30pts )
BYLS Laura  ( 77, IDF )
VSOP JUDO JUJITSU
( + 30pts )
KHOUNI Noemie  ( 92, IDF )
A G A M 92
( + 50pts )
ROUELLE Leonye  ( 91, IDF )
AS MARCOUSSIS
( + 30pts )
TAVAN Elodie  ( 78, IDF )
ECOLE DE JUDO DE CHEVREUSE
( + 27pts )
PERCHANT Camille  ( 78, IDF )
U S MARLY LE ROI
( + 20pts )
COUIC Servane  ( 18, CVL )
SAINT DOULCHARD JUDO CLUB
4( + 10pts )
KAUFINGER Belinda  ( 77, IDF )
J.C.MELUN
4( + 10pts )
LEREST Camille  ( 92, IDF )
ECOLE ARTS MARTIAUX COURBEVOIE
5( + 0pts )
GUESBA Sabah  ( 92, IDF )
S C M CHATILLON
5( + 10pts )
PEREZ Nina  ( 77, IDF )
JC MONTHYON
5( + 0pts )
TOUTAIN Amelie  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB BRETECHOIS
6( + 0pts )
DANSEUX Solene  ( 78, IDF )
J. JU-JITSU KARATE VERSAILLES
JUNIORS-SENIORS F -40a 1D
( + 20pts )
CHAPUS Elodie  ( 87, AQU )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
( + 30pts )
MATTEODO Dana  ( 92, IDF )
ECOLE ARTS MARTIAUX COURBEVOIE
( + 20pts )
HERMENT Delphine  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB CELLOIS
( + 20pts )
THINNES Mathilde  ( 78, IDF )
BUSHIDO CLUB DE TRAPPES
( + 10pts )
LEROY TARDIF Marie  ( 78, IDF )
J. JU-JITSU KARATE VERSAILLES
( + 17pts )
ZAHI Amina  ( 93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB FAIR PLAY AULNAY
4( + 0pts )
DELTIL Charlotte  ( 78, IDF )
J. JU-JITSU KARATE VERSAILLES
4( + 10pts )
MEUNIER Marine  ( 28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
5( + 0pts )
REBOURG Pauline  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MAURECOURT