JUDO CLUB D OSNY
OSNY JUDO
26 Juin 2022

TEST EFFICACITE COMBAT

Épreuves


CADETS M CM
( + 30pts )
ALABI Melvin  ( 92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
( + 50pts )
DALBY Noah  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO MELUN VAL DE SEINE
( + 20pts )
DESOLLE Maxime  ( 92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
( + 47pts )
DULEY Jules  ( 92, IDF )
AS MEUDONNAISE
( + 37pts )
GUARRA Matteo  ( 93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
( + 27pts )
LACO Raphael  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO PARIS 17
( + 50pts )
LAPORTE Nolan  ( 92, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ROBINSONNAIS
( + 47pts )
PUYPEROUX Vadim  ( 92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
( + 20pts )
AUFFRET Dylan  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE CHARNY
( + 10pts )
AYER Mathis  ( 78, IDF )
MPT JUZIERS
( + 10pts )
DELEPIERE Yoan  ( 77, IDF )
JC CESSON VERT ST DENIS
( + 30pts )
DEVOISE Nathan  ( 92, IDF )
CERCLE JUDO NEUILLY
( + 30pts )
DUDUOUET Evan  ( 78, IDF )
M.J.C. CONFLANS STE HONORINE
( + 30pts )
DUPONT Swan  ( 92, IDF )
AS MEUDONNAISE
( + 20pts )
DURANCE Ulysse  ( 75, IDF )
PLANETE JUDO
( + 30pts )
ENCAOUA Matteo  ( 92, IDF )
ISSY BUDO KAI ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 40pts )
ILLOUZ Alexandre  ( 94, IDF )
S V L J VINCENNES
( + 30pts )
LEVESQUE Jules  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
( + 20pts )
OUBAIH Chamseddine  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 27pts )
ARMANDIE Gabin  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE CHARNY
( + 30pts )
CHAPELLE-CASSAN Arthur  ( 92, IDF )
AS MEUDONNAISE
( + 20pts )
HEBBAR Mohamed  ( 78, IDF )
COIGNIERES FOYER CLUB
( + 10pts )
KARRADA Ahmed  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
( + 0pts )
LEFEBVRE Galaan  ( 78, IDF )
MPT JUZIERS
( + 20pts )
LOSTEC Yoann  ( 78, IDF )
GUYANCOURT JUDO CLUB
( + 20pts )
MICHAUD Clement  ( 77, IDF )
AJS 77
4( + 20pts )
FEDER Axel  ( 94, IDF )
JC MAROLLES BRIE
4( + 0pts )
FICHERA Louka  ( 95, IDF )
A.C.S. DE MONTLIGNON
4( + 20pts )
PARCHEMINEY Louis  ( 94, IDF )
LA ST MANDEENNE
4( + 20pts )
POUPARDIN Gaspard  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB BAUDRICOURT
4( + 24pts )
TIRMARCHE Paul  ( 95, IDF )
A.C.S. DE MONTLIGNON
4( + 20pts )
VANDENBERGHE Erwan  ( 78, IDF )
GUYANCOURT JUDO CLUB
5( + 10pts )
BORLET Maxime  ( 92, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ROBINSONNAIS
5( + 17pts )
BROSSARD Clement  ( 92, IDF )
ISSY BUDO KAI ARTS MARTIAUX
5( + 0pts )
CUREAU Noa  ( 78, IDF )
GUYANCOURT JUDO CLUB
5( + 10pts )
FERREIRA DA SILVA Tristan  ( 78, IDF )
COIGNIERES FOYER CLUB
5( + 10pts )
KAKHABERI David  ( 92, IDF )
U.A.S.ST CLOUD
5( + 10pts )
LESAGE Hugo  ( 78, IDF )
U.S.M. GAMBAIS
5( + 20pts )
MARCELLE Thomas  ( 92, IDF )
CERCLE JUDO NEUILLY
6( + 7pts )
ARUCHUNAN Pravin  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
6( + 10pts )
BAQUE-JOSSE Floris  ( 92, IDF )
AS MEUDONNAISE
6( + 10pts )
BENALI Nael  ( 93, IDF )
J.C.D ORGEMONT
6( + 10pts )
DUCRET Romain  ( 92, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ROBINSONNAIS
6( + 10pts )
GALAND Axel  ( 94, IDF )
JUDO K CLUB NOGENT
6( + 10pts )
GIL Thomas  ( 92, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ROBINSONNAIS
6( + 10pts )
MEDALA Marcel  ( 92, IDF )
C S M PUTEAUX
7( + 0pts )
GODDE Clement  ( 78, IDF )
MPT JUZIERS
7( + 0pts )
LOUIS-ERNEST Keziah  ( 78, IDF )
COIGNIERES FOYER CLUB
7( + 10pts )
SOBE Osman  ( 91, IDF )
J.C.JUVISY
7( + 0pts )
TRIGO Thimothee  ( 91, IDF )
CLUB YERROIS A.M.
( + 0pts )
NOGUEIRA Thybaud  ( 78, IDF )
M.J.C. CONFLANS STE HONORINE
( + 0pts )
POLLIEVRE Mathias  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE L ISLE ADAM
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a CM
( + 50pts )
BERNARD Gabriel  ( 92, IDF )
BOIS COLOMBES SPORTS
( + 40pts )
BERTHAULT Dimitri  ( 94, IDF )
ENT.SP.VITRY
( + 20pts )
CALVAIRE Jordan  ( 78, IDF )
U S M CLAYES BOIS
( + 50pts )
CHERQI Amin  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.CORMEILLAIS
( + 37pts )
DEHAY Luc  ( 94, IDF )
ENT.SP.VITRY
( + 30pts )
LAGUEB Oussama  ( 91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB GRIGNY
( + 50pts )
NIAMKE Ewie Georges Dylan  ( 94, IDF )
S V L J VINCENNES
( + 30pts )
BENOIT Paul  ( 78, IDF )
J J CARRIERES
( + 30pts )
CINIER Clement  ( 77, IDF )
J.C. NANGIS
( + 40pts )
GUERRAB Samir  ( 75, IDF )
AMICALE MANIN SPORT
( + 10pts )
GUESSAR Mohamed-Yehia  ( 91, IDF )
J.C.JUVISY
( + 40pts )
LOPES Alexandre  ( 93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
( + 24pts )
THEIL Jean Christophe  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO PARIS 17
( + 30pts )
VIDAILLET Leo  ( 75, IDF )
J C ST MARTIN
( + 20pts )
CARIOU Paul  ( 94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
( + 30pts )
DEL FABBRO Giuliano  ( 91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB BOTIGNACOIS
( + 30pts )
DERUAZ Matthieu  ( 75, IDF )
J C ST MARTIN
( + 20pts )
DIET Martin  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB BRETECHOIS
( + 0pts )
EL HADDIOUI Youness  ( 92, IDF )
C S M PUTEAUX
( + 20pts )
GOUPIL Andreas  ( 92, IDF )
J.J.J.C.GENNEVILLOIS
( + 37pts )
LEGENDRE Maxime  ( 92, IDF )
ISSY BUDO KAI ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 20pts )
PROVOST Sylvain  ( 94, IDF )
ELAN DE CHEVILLY
( + 20pts )
ZEGHOUDI Mohamed  ( 77, IDF )
U.S.VAUX LE PENIL JUDO
4( + 20pts )
BUTTIN Jean Baptiste  ( 75, IDF )
A N D S PARIS
4( + 17pts )
HERMAN Timothee  ( 92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
4( + 20pts )
INGLARD Gaetan  ( 93, IDF )
DOJO MUNI.NEUILLY
4( + 17pts )
TAGHI Yanis  ( 92, IDF )
USM MALAKOFF
4( + 20pts )
VALLOT Leo  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO K.MENUCOURT
5( + 10pts )
BONNIN Maxence  ( 78, IDF )
A.C.I.S CARRIERES S/POISSY
5( + 17pts )
DOLHEM Louis  ( 94, IDF )
CA L HAY LES ROSES
5( + 10pts )
JAVIER Antoine  ( 91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DU GATINAIS
5( + 17pts )
LE TEXIER Matthias  ( 92, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE BOURG LA REINE
5( + 10pts )
MAGUET Arnaud  ( 91, IDF )
CA.ORSAY
5( + 17pts )
MBONKODI Aristote  ( 94, IDF )
ELAN DE CHEVILLY
6( + 0pts )
BAILLON Vincent  ( 92, IDF )
C S A HTS DE RUEIL
6( + 0pts )
BOTTERI Victor Emmanuel  ( 75, IDF )
J C ST MARTIN
6( + 0pts )
DE BATZ DE TRENQUELLEON Bruno  ( 92, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE BOURG LA REINE
6( + 0pts )
DOMINGUES Theo  ( 77, IDF )
J.C.MELUN
6( + 10pts )
GRENOT Gilles  ( 78, IDF )
A S M B MONTIGNY
6( + 10pts )
SAILLARD Clement  ( 92, IDF )
CERCLE JUDO NEUILLY
7( + 0pts )
BONNET Eytan  ( 94, IDF )
JC CHARENTON
7( + 0pts )
CLAUDE Maximilien  ( 75, IDF )
SOYER SPORT ECOLE JUDO MINES
7( + 0pts )
COAN Romeo  ( 78, IDF )
J J CARRIERES
7( + 0pts )
MAZE Pierre  ( 92, IDF )
J.J.J.C.GENNEVILLOIS
7( + 0pts )
SYLVESTRE Guillaume  ( 95, IDF )
MONTMAGNY SPORTS
JUNIORS-SENIORS M -40a 1D
( + 50pts )
DA COSTA-BOYER Maxime  ( 93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
( + 20pts )
HAMOUCHE Enzo  ( 93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
( + 47pts )
NZE NDOUME Mael  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO PARIS 17
( + 40pts )
POLLIEVRE Yann  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE L ISLE ADAM
( + 30pts )
RENAUDEAU Sami  ( 94, IDF )
JC MAROLLES BRIE
( + 30pts )
ADELINE Olivier  ( 93, IDF )
C.M D AUBERVILLIERS JUDO JUJIT
( + 10pts )
EKMESCIC Arnaud  ( 92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
( + 10pts )
FERNANDES VARELA Ludovic  ( 93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
( + 20pts )
FOFANA Ibrahim  ( 94, IDF )
ENT.SP.VITRY
( + 37pts )
HATEM Chris  ( 95, IDF )
JC FRANCONVILLE
( + 30pts )
YILDIZ Tumay  ( 94, IDF )
JC MAROLLES BRIE
( + 20pts )
COZELIN Julien  ( 94, IDF )
PEPINIERE SPORT BRY
( + 20pts )
LE BRIS Raphael  ( 92, IDF )
ISSY BUDO KAI ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 20pts )
LUKRONEEA Krishnah  ( 92, IDF )
ISSY BUDO KAI ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 20pts )
MARC Joey  ( 95, IDF )
AVENIR DE SURVILLIERS
( + 20pts )
MARIONNAUD Maxime  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE L ISLE ADAM
( + 7pts )
VANHOYE Eric  ( 95, IDF )
CS LE PLESSIS BOUCHARD
4( + 0pts )
CLOIREC Romuald  ( 95, IDF )
A.S. ECOUENNAISE JUDO
4( + 17pts )
ESNOUF Killian  ( 93, IDF )
DOJO MUNI.NEUILLY
4( + 10pts )
LEBRUN Adrien  ( 95, IDF )
JC FRANCONVILLE
4( + 0pts )
LICHTENSZTEJN Daniel  ( 92, IDF )
CLICHY JUDO 92
4( + 10pts )
MESPOUILLES Clement  ( 77, IDF )
DOJO SUD 77
5( + 10pts )
EL HAMMOUYI Ismael  ( 75, IDF )
CHEMINOTS ATH.P.NORD
6( + 0pts )
LUKRONEEA Ayush Kumar  ( 92, IDF )
ISSY BUDO KAI ARTS MARTIAUX
6( + 7pts )
ROY Valentin  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO K.MENUCOURT
6( + 10pts )
TAHEJ Samy  ( 94, IDF )
ELAN DE CHEVILLY
7( + 10pts )
GUARRA Dylan  ( 93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
JUNIORS-SENIORS M +40a CM
( + 10pts )
BOUCHER Guillaume  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 20pts )
HEBERT Franck  ( 92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
( + 20pts )
MENDES Daniel  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
( + 17pts )
NGUYEN Lam Son  ( 91, IDF )
JUDO JJC VILLE DU BOIS
( + 10pts )
BONGRAND Frank  ( 92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
( + 0pts )
FEDER Fabrice  ( 94, IDF )
JC MAROLLES BRIE
( + 0pts )
CATHERIN Yoann  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
( + 7pts )
FLENET Francis  ( 78, IDF )
MONTFORT JUDO CLUB
( + 0pts )
LABAT Didier  ( 75, IDF )
CHAMPIONNET SPORTS
4( + 0pts )
GIL Sylvain  ( 92, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ROBINSONNAIS