JUDO CLUB D OSNY
OSNY JUDO
12 Novembre 2022

TOURNOI EXCELLENCE CADETS DE HARNES

Épreuves


-40
VIEILLARD Melody
SUISSE (SUI)
( + 20pts )
HERMAN Rachel
FEDERATION JUDO WALLONIE (BWB)
LAGHAMAR Yousra  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
4( + 10pts )
JAURES Ludmila  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB GAUCHY
5
THOMAS Heidi  ( 60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
-44
( + 20pts )
LIMA Imane  ( 77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
( + 37pts )
MOUSSATI Nourane  ( 59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
MONNEY Lya
SUISSE (SUI)
( + 17pts )
PECQUEUX Maia  ( 80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
5
ANTOINE Lena
FEDERATION JUDO WALLONIE (BWB)
5( + 20pts )
VAN BENEDEN Celia
FEDERATION JUDO WALLONIE (BWB)
7( + 10pts )
AZZAOUI Kenza
FEDERATION JUDO WALLONIE (BWB)
7( + 30pts )
IGNACZAK Emma  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
AESLOOS Darah
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
BENOUAHLIMA Chaimaa  ( 62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
NC
BRESTEAU Claris  ( 61, NOR )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE BELLEME
NC
BRESTEAU Louane  ( 61, NOR )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE BELLEME
NC
CADOT Lyra  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
NC
CHURCH Evie
ANGLETERRE (GBR)
NC
DEGHNOUCHE Cerine  ( 91, IDF )
ERITO 91
NC
DELAHAYE Noemie  ( 54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC
DELANEY Ruby
ANGLETERRE (GBR)
NC( + 10pts )
DOHNI Tasneem  ( 92, IDF )
A G A M 92
NC
DOLEAN Myrtille  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CAUDRY
NC( + 7pts )
DOS SANTOS Margot  ( 54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC
FLORINE Maelyce  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE GOINCOURT
NC
MANACH Roxane  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
MEZGRANE Sofia
SUISSE (SUI)
NC( + 7pts )
SALLES Celia  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
SCHRAEN Baia  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB D HASNON
-48
FRAIPONT Charlotte  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
( + 20pts )
MAILLARD Celia  ( 76, NOR )
76 JUDO
( + 17pts )
AOUAR Lilia  ( 06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
( + 40pts )
MARTINEZ Capucine  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
5( + 30pts )
CARRAÇA Celina
SUISSE (SUI)
5( + 30pts )
FOURNIAT Elodie  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
7( + 20pts )
FABIANI Leia  ( 85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
7( + 30pts )
FILIPETTO Elena  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
AIT BOUHOU Loubna  ( 59, HDF )
CLUB TOURQUENOIS AM
NC
BELLEGARDE Vitannya  ( 93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
NC
BOURDON Louane  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
CARRAÇA Maria
SUISSE (SUI)
NC
CATHELAIN Margot  ( 50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
NC
CHAPTOIS Lou  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC( + 10pts )
DETRE Julia  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
NC
DOS REIS Constance  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
ELMEKKI Celia
FEDERATION JUDO WALLONIE (BWB)
NC
FAUDEMER Elisa  ( 91, IDF )
J.C.SOISY/SEINE
NC
FERRAND Laura  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
NC( + 17pts )
IDDIR Celine  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
LEQUIEN Celia  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB D HASNON
NC
MASSON Lia  ( 77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC( + 10pts )
MILHAVET Agathe  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
MOUTTE Marie  ( 02, HDF )
JC BOHAINOIS
NC
PESQUET Selma  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
RODRIGUES Eva  ( 93, IDF )
SO2J
NC
SIMON Gersende  ( 08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC( + 10pts )
TAMERT Chahinez  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
-52
( + 17pts )
PILLOT Emma  ( 92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
( + 10pts )
MARQUES Alicia  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
( + 20pts )
CINAGROSSI Emma
SUISSE (SUI)
( + 10pts )
STERNON Camille
FEDERATION JUDO WALLONIE (BWB)
5( + 10pts )
BOUBAKA WAUTERS Lona  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
5( + 20pts )
HAMDAOUI Dina-Syrine  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
7( + 30pts )
LE BRASSEUR Gabrielle  ( 54, GRE )
CERC.NANCEIEN JUDO
7( + 7pts )
MOUSSATI Inaya  ( 59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NC
ABERKANE Sara  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB D HEM
NC( + 30pts )
AGATI-ALOUACHE Manon  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
AISSAOUI Ayana  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLERMONTOIS
NC
ALEMPS Zoe  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
NC
ASSET Noemie  ( 59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NC
COMBY Romane
SUISSE (SUI)
NC
COMPAS Yaelle  ( 02, HDF )
JC BOHAINOIS
NC
D HAISNE Julie  ( 62, HDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO 62
NC
DEWITTE Caroline  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU KENDO BIACHE
NC( + 10pts )
DOUIDI Lina  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC
FAYOL Romane  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
FEREY Eglantine  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
NC( + 7pts )
GEERS Kaat
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC( + 10pts )
GESLIN Emma  ( 91, IDF )
ACADEMIE MENNECOISE D A.M
NC
GOUJART Nina  ( 59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
NC
KALBACHER Calista  ( 08, GRE )
J C NOUZONVILLE
NC( + 7pts )
KRAHENBUHL Emilie
SUISSE (SUI)
NC
MAGAMADOVA Aza  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
MANGEMATIN Aurore  ( 59, HDF )
JC HALLENNES HAUBOURDIN
NC
MARINHO Luna  ( 59, HDF )
CLUB GYM.HAUBOURDIN SECT JUDO
NC
MARTENS Line
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
MASMOUDI Janna  ( 60, HDF )
PRECY JUDO CLUB
NC( + 20pts )
MEZAGEUR Lilya  ( 92, IDF )
A G A M 92
NC
MOHAMED Sarah  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC
OVAYOLU Lorine
FEDERATION JUDO WALLONIE (BWB)
NC
PIERRE Eileen  ( 93, IDF )
SO2J
NC
PII Candice  ( 93, IDF )
SO2J
NC
POINTEAU Julie  ( 51, GRE )
MJEP DE CORMONTREUIL
NC
RABACHE Oceane  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC( + 10pts )
ROBINSON Lucy
ANGLETERRE (GBR)
NC
ROCHA Aliya  ( 93, IDF )
BABY JUDO
NC
TROUBLEYN Appolien
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
VANWIERST Camille  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
NC
WEALLEAMS Marcey
ANGLETERRE (GBR)
NC
WILKINSON Zara
ANGLETERRE (GBR)
-57
( + 20pts )
CHIPAN Jaelynn  ( 93, IDF )
SO2J
( + 17pts )
KENADY Raine
ANGLETERRE (GBR)
( + 30pts )
IDDIR Feroudja  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
( + 40pts )
WIGNY Alix
BELGIQUE (BEL)
5( + 20pts )
DELPLACE Lucie  ( 13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
5( + 10pts )
KISSENISKY Madeleine
ANGLETERRE (GBR)
7
CLARK Isabelle
SUISSE (SUI)
7( + 40pts )
HALBHEER Svenja
SUISSE (SUI)
NC
AISSAOUI Besmala  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
AUBERT Madeline  ( 92, IDF )
JC RUEIL MALMAISON
NC
BEAUQUEY Lola  ( 59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NC
BELARBI Meriem  ( 92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
NC
BIDAOUI Kenza
FEDERATION JUDO WALLONIE (BWB)
NC( + 7pts )
BZIOUAT Ritha  ( 06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
CAILLEBOTTE Leonie  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
NC
CHRISTIAENS Roos
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC( + 10pts )
DAVAZE Isaure  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
DELANNOY Oceanne  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LEFOREST
NC( + 10pts )
DESCHEPPER Aicha
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
DETAPPE Lona  ( 62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
NC
GASTRIN Jeanne  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
GEORGES Noemie  ( 54, GRE )
CERC.NANCEIEN JUDO
NC
GOZILLON Emma  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
GUFFANTI Clara  ( 51, GRE )
J.C.ORGEVAL REIMS
NC
HEMERY Ines  ( 62, HDF )
AMICALE LAIQUE ECOURTOISE
NC
JAMET Emilie  ( 76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
KOULA Betty Christabelle  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
LEMAIRE Leonie  ( 76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC
LENOIR Clementine  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
MOUSSAOUI Anna  ( 57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
NC
NKAYILU Armynda  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
NKOUME EKOGHA Faith  ( 77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
OUZANI Ihsene  ( 62, HDF )
IPPON CLUB ROUVROYSIEN
NC( + 20pts )
PHINERA Ines  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
PISTOL Alicia Frederique  ( 75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
NC
RAKOTONANDRASANA Aina  ( 76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
NC
ROCHE Lilou  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
ROTHFUSS Manon  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
ROUSSEL Fanny  ( 62, HDF )
IPPON CLUB ROUVROYSIEN
NC
VALEMBOIS Evy  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DROCOURT
NC
VAN OUDHEUSDEN Shelsy
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC( + 20pts )
ZERRI Sanah  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
-63
( + 47pts )
GALLUDEC Emmy  ( 27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
BOTT Olivia
SUISSE (SUI)
( + 50pts )
JEAN Chloe  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
( + 40pts )
RAOULT Manon  ( 54, GRE )
CERC.NANCEIEN JUDO
5( + 27pts )
GUYON Agathe  ( 92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
5( + 27pts )
MBAYE Lea  ( 59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
7
ASTIER Ema  ( 94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
7( + 20pts )
GHEYSENS Louise
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
AGBESSI Sophia Melaine  ( 77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
AUBERT GOMEZ Maya
ANGLETERRE (GBR)
NC
BEETERENS Hanne
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
BENDAHOU IDRISSI Zohor  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
BENGHEZAL Emma  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
BOBOZO Celya  ( 59, HDF )
JC HALLENNES HAUBOURDIN
NC
BOUM MAHOP Morgane  ( 92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
NC( + 10pts )
BRION Lalie  ( 08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC( + 7pts )
CAZALET Manon  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
CORCELLE Rachel  ( 60, HDF )
DOJO ST JUSTOIS
NC
DALEBA Divine  ( 62, HDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO 62
NC
DEFOOR Constance  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLERS SART
NC
FARDOUX Louane  ( 59, HDF )
J.C. DE L OSTREVENT
NC( + 10pts )
FIGLIE Davia  ( 20, COR )
JUDO CLUB 2A
NC
FONTANES Paloma  ( 75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
NC( + 20pts )
GOMBA-LOUIS-JEAN Kaylia  ( 76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC
JEAN CHARLES Melanie  ( 93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
NC
MARC Noemie  ( 54, GRE )
AJ54
NC( + 20pts )
MARTENS Amandine
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC( + 20pts )
MOUCER Salma  ( 60, HDF )
BUDOKAN MERU
NC
MUSY Lana  ( 59, HDF )
OMNISPORTS DOUCHYNOIS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
NGALAMULUME Admira Yael  ( 57, GRE )
METZ JUDO JUJITSU
NC
PROBST Eileen
SUISSE (SUI)
NC
ROUILLARD Norah  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC( + 10pts )
ROUSSEAU Leah
FEDERATION JUDO WALLONIE (BWB)
NC
ROYER Alexandra  ( 54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC
SCHOOPE Sofia  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC( + 7pts )
SENGPHET Alexia  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
NC
SINANCEVIC Amina  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
NC( + 10pts )
SIX Maeva  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LILLEROIS
NC
SMAL Carla  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO MERVILLOIS
NC
THIBAULT Loukia  ( 72, PDL )
ANTONNIERE JUDO CLUB 72
NC
TRAORE Mariam  ( 93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
-70
( + 7pts )
MARCZAK Julia
ANGLETERRE (GBR)
( + 40pts )
FEUILLET--NGUIMGO Emma  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
( + 20pts )
BOUVIER Marielle
FEDERATION JUDO WALLONIE (BWB)
( + 27pts )
SACKO Nene  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
5( + 20pts )
GESTIN Marie  ( 57, GRE )
J.C.OTTANGEOIS
5( + 40pts )
MANNANY Sarah  ( 08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
7( + 27pts )
COUSSOT Alexia  ( 57, GRE )
J.C.VERNY
7( + 10pts )
PELAGE Maelynn  ( 92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
NC
BOUZIDI Clara  ( 62, HDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO 62
NC
CORDIER Celine  ( 76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC
CRAPEZ Loelia
FEDERATION JUDO WALLONIE (BWB)
NC
DE BOCK Daphne
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
DEPERLECQUE MUNDUTI MAKIADI Naomie  ( 59, HDF )
LILLE U.C.JUDO
NC
DJURIC Tanita  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
LECANU Clemence  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
LEGREZIE PANYA Gross Christine  ( 92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
NC
LENGLET Bambou  ( 62, HDF )
JUDOKAN CL BOULOGNE
NC
MAGNEZ Louna  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOGENTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
MAREAU Ambre  ( 08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
MERRA Loane  ( 57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
NC
MOREL Emy  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB ANNOEULLIN
NC
MUTEBA Nina  ( 60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
NC( + 10pts )
NAVIAUX Oriane  ( 08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC( + 10pts )
OOSTERHUIS Astrid
FEDERATION JUDO WALLONIE (BWB)
NC
PIERRON Tessa  ( 67, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO BASSE-ALSACE
NC( + 10pts )
PLISSON Melissa  ( 93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
NC
QUEENIE Tancok
ANGLETERRE (GBR)
NC( + 20pts )
RANDRIANJOHANY Amoussatou  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
SCHUELLER Orianne  ( 92, IDF )
JC RUEIL MALMAISON
NC
SOUMARE Aichetou  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
+70
( + 10pts )
TCHUMAMO Emeraude  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
( + 10pts )
ESSIEMI OKALE Sweety  ( 72, PDL )
JCM OMNISPORTS JUDO
( + 37pts )
AFRIT Rose  ( 78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
( + 20pts )
KAMGA NGANGOUM Yvana Trecy  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
5
COULIBALY Moyeux Jessya  ( 93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
5( + 10pts )
MAYEMBO Kaina  ( 93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
7( + 10pts )
CARDOT PASSY Lauricia  ( 93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
7( + 17pts )
EL MANSOURI Jihane  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
ACHACHERA Adela  ( 59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NC
DEMBE Abigael  ( 93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
NC
DIJON Lea  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
NC
FERON Alainah  ( 60, HDF )
BUDOKAN MERU
NC
LEBRUN Maelys  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
MARMOUZE Lou  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO KAN CLUB DOUAI
NC
PALUMBO Ilyana  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DROCOURT
NC
TUNKARA KABA Maryam  ( 93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
NC
WILSON Gracie
ANGLETERRE (GBR)
-46
CORI Silvano
SUISSE (SUI)
( + 50pts )
DUBOIS Noe  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 47pts )
ANDERSON Evan
ANGLETERRE (GBR)
SYLVAIN Francois  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
5( + 40pts )
CALOIN Aymeric  ( 62, HDF )
JUDOKAN CL BOULOGNE
5( + 20pts )
DE WITTE Sverre
BELGIQUE (BEL)
7( + 40pts )
BIEN AIME Jonah  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
7( + 37pts )
LE ROUX Mathias  ( 51, GRE )
MJEP DE CORMONTREUIL
NC
AKIF Elias  ( 75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
NC
AZZALIN Tiziano
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
BENRAAD Djawed  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLERS SART
NC
BRUYERE Antoine
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
CADO Paul  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
CALARNOU Evan  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
NC
COM Valentin  ( 60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
NC
CORIS Leopold  ( 27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
NC
DRUON Edgar  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATTICHES
NC
DUMBA MASENGO Handi  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
NC( + 17pts )
FAREZ Lucas  ( 59, HDF )
JC DE WATTIGNIES
NC( + 10pts )
GALLAIS Gabriel  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC( + 20pts )
GUDEFIN Hugo  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
GUYOT Leon  ( 02, HDF )
JC BOHAINOIS
NC
HECHT Pierre  ( 54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC
HERTI Amine  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
NC
HURTELOUP Victor  ( 02, HDF )
AISNE JUDO ASSOCIATION
NC
JAHOUR Abdelilah
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
JAMET Gael  ( 62, HDF )
CLUB OMN CORBEHEM
NC
JAVAKHISHVILI Saba  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC( + 10pts )
JOB Neal
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC( + 27pts )
KEYSER Thibault  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB OBERNAI
NC
KUBLI Daniel
SUISSE (SUI)
NC
LAGROU Ferre Kien
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
LAPERRE Finn
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
LAPPO Timeo  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
LE CADRE Alexis  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB ANICHOIS
NC
LE CADRE Timothee  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB ANICHOIS
NC( + 27pts )
LEGRAS Florian  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 10pts )
MAUGER Tino  ( 14, NOR )
EST JUDO TROARN
NC( + 30pts )
REPIQUET Yaniss  ( 57, GRE )
CENTRE JUDO DE FORBACH
NC
RUBEN Christoff
SUISSE (SUI)
NC( + 20pts )
SALOME Florian  ( 60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
NC( + 10pts )
VALIN Noah  ( 62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
NC
VAN BAELEN Fabio
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
VAN RIEL Cas
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
VANHOVE Leopold  ( 62, HDF )
CAM OIGNIES
NC
VUATTIER DUJARDIN Achille  ( 59, HDF )
FAUBOURG DE BETHUNE JUDO CLUB
-50
( + 47pts )
ROUIBET Abdeljabar Ilyes  ( 92, IDF )
A G A M 92
( + 47pts )
PEETERS Milan
BELGIQUE (BEL)
( + 10pts )
BASSI Thibaud
SUISSE (SUI)
( + 27pts )
MICHAUX Erwan  ( 77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
5
LEBRETON Pierre  ( 44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
5
MUTAUX Elias  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
7( + 24pts )
LUCAS Titouan  ( 14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
7( + 20pts )
TACK Sem
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
ANDRE Nolan  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC
ANGLADE Nolan  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC
ASCHAB Isayev
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
AUDOUARD Mathis  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC
AZZI Maidine  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NEUVILLE
NC
BELHAMID Aymen  ( 59, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE JUDO
NC
BENLAHMER Mohamed Amine  ( 59, HDF )
JC DE WATTIGNIES
NC
BEROUDIAUX Daniel  ( 59, HDF )
ASSOCIATION THIERACHE JUDO
NC
BUHLER Moritz
SUISSE (SUI)
NC( + 10pts )
CANON Mathis  ( 54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC( + 10pts )
CESARINE Stan  ( 93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
CICOFRAN Shine  ( 75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
DEMONIERE BADIE Romain  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SORBIER
NC( + 30pts )
DUGDALE Freddie
ANGLETERRE (GBR)
NC
FONANT ANTONIO Noa  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
GAULTIER Thimeo  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC( + 10pts )
GORDENNE Enzo
FEDERATION JUDO WALLONIE (BWB)
NC
HARMER Bradley
ANGLETERRE (GBR)
NC( + 20pts )
KRAUSE Simon
SUISSE (SUI)
NC
LAGON Arthur  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
LEBOT Djounayd  ( 57, GRE )
ASPTT METZ JUDO
NC
MARCHIONE Mathieu  ( 20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC
MASMOUDI Younes  ( 60, HDF )
PRECY JUDO CLUB
NC
MATHIEU Clement  ( 54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC
MOULAI Mustapha  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC
NAGY Tom
FEDERATION JUDO WALLONIE (BWB)
NC( + 17pts )
PILLOUD Loan
SUISSE (SUI)
NC
POILLON Steven  ( 77, IDF )
JC COMBS LA VILLE
NC
QUEMARD Owen
SUISSE (SUI)
NC
RAHAL Bachir  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
NC
RAMMECHE Ayoub  ( 62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
NC
RIBEREAU Kevin  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
NC
SAAKYAN Alexandre  ( 77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
SAIFI Younes  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC
SEGURA--RIERA Santiago  ( 60, HDF )
BUDOKAN MERU
NC
SILVERSMET Noah
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
STEINER Lasse
SUISSE (SUI)
NC( + 10pts )
TAZDAIT Jibril  ( 77, IDF )
JC MOISSY CRAMAYEL
NC
TSAGAANBANDI Togserdene  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC( + 20pts )
TSINTSAEV Haroun  ( 67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
NC
VANSTEENKISTE Alexander
BELGIQUE (BEL)
-55
( + 17pts )
MIVOVAN Adrian  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 40pts )
CHAUVET Hugo  ( 95, IDF )
BOLD ACADEMY JUDO
( + 10pts )
DZHAMALDINOV Amsar
FEDERATION JUDO WALLONIE (BWB)
( + 47pts )
OZMANYAN Johnny  ( 77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
5( + 20pts )
EL RHABA Ziyad  ( 77, IDF )
JC MOISSY CRAMAYEL
5( + 10pts )
HAMADI Ihsane  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB ANICHOIS
7( + 10pts )
MITCHELL Alfie
ANGLETERRE (GBR)
7( + 10pts )
NJIKE MBIAFU Nils  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC( + 17pts )
AIT SAID Haytem  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC
ANNERON Nathan  ( 62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC
AOUIMER Nael  ( 93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
NC
ASSELIN Maxence  ( 02, HDF )
AISNE JUDO ASSOCIATION
NC( + 27pts )
AZEHAF Adam  ( 60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
NC
AZZAOUI Yassine
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC( + 10pts )
BANDEIRA Toan  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
BAUD Romain
SUISSE (SUI)
NC
BELLEFEMINE Quentin  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
NC
BELMOKHTAR Ademe  ( 77, IDF )
AJS 77
NC
BENDER Alexandre
SUISSE (SUI)
NC
BERNARD Benoit  ( 59, HDF )
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
BOISSEAU SABLE Pepito  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
NC
BOROWSKI Antoine  ( 62, HDF )
MARCK JUDO
NC
BOUDJELAL Sofiane  ( 14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
NC
BULTEZ Paul  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE FECHAIN
NC( + 20pts )
CADARIO Leo  ( 67, GRE )
ALSACE NORD JUDO
NC
CHEIKH Tahar  ( 93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
NC
CRISTOFARI Lisandru  ( 20, COR )
KODOKAN CORSE CURTINESE
NC
D HONT Achille
FEDERATION JUDO WALLONIE (BWB)
NC
DEBRUYCKER Thibault
FEDERATION JUDO WALLONIE (BWB)
NC
DEGHNOUCHE Bilal  ( 94, IDF )
U.S.IVRY
NC( + 10pts )
DENNION Samuel  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOUVION
NC( + 20pts )
DORMAIER Maxime  ( 59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
NC
DOUMA BENYAMINA Romain  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
NC( + 10pts )
DROUET Caetano  ( 51, GRE )
CERCLE J CHAMPAGNE
NC
DRUART Adam  ( 59, HDF )
JC HALLENNES HAUBOURDIN
NC
DRUON Achille  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATTICHES
NC
DUMONT Gregoire  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
NC( + 17pts )
EHRHARDT Auxence  ( 59, HDF )
OSML/SRLD JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
FALLAHDAR Rastin
ANGLETERRE (GBR)
NC
FEMENIAS Gaspard  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
GHEORGHIU David
ANGLETERRE (GBR)
NC
GIGILASHVILI Luka
GEORGIE (GEO)
NC
GIGNON Arthur  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB D HASNON
NC
GROGNET Maxime  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
GUIJARRO Faustin  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC( + 10pts )
HALLER Clement  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
NC( + 30pts )
JACOBS Warre
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC( + 10pts )
JEGOU Nael  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC( + 10pts )
KAHLHOVEN Luca  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
LAGNEAU Timeo  ( 60, HDF )
DOJO ST JUSTOIS
NC
LANDAES Keziah  ( 62, HDF )
JCB ARRAS
NC( + 10pts )
LEFEBVRE Erwan  ( 62, HDF )
J.C. CALAISIEN
NC( + 10pts )
LEMAIRE Mathis  ( 77, IDF )
AJS 77
NC
MAROT Gabriel  ( 08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
MARTIN Abijah  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC
MERDJI Fahim  ( 62, HDF )
CAM OIGNIES
NC( + 10pts )
MEREO Alexi  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MILLIGAN Jack
ANGLETERRE (GBR)
NC
MOTA BENTO Cristiano  ( 60, HDF )
BUDOKAN MERU
NC
MYKIETA Clement  ( 60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
NC
NAIT EL ASRI Yassine  ( 93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
NC
NAMOUNE Bilel  ( 91, IDF )
AM.SPORT EVRY
NC( + 10pts )
NEVEUX Hugo  ( 57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
NC( + 10pts )
NIATI Rajwan  ( 59, HDF )
LILLE U.C.JUDO
NC
PARSAIX Maxime  ( 62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC
PHINERA Yanis  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
PIERROT Marius  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
NC
PIMOR Armand  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
QUELLERY Emery  ( 91, IDF )
AM.SPORT EVRY
NC
RAGOT Alexandre  ( 59, HDF )
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
RAMZAN Yacine  ( 93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
NC( + 10pts )
RANOUIL Adrien  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
RAYMOND Elliott
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC( + 10pts )
RUCKSTUHL Jerome
SUISSE (SUI)
NC
SOETE Valere  ( 14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
NC( + 34pts )
SOLANA Ethan  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
STANISLAWSKI Sacha  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
NC
TANG Samuel
ANGLETERRE (GBR)
NC( + 10pts )
THIRY Louis  ( 08, GRE )
ARGONNE BELLEVILLE GRANDPRE
NC( + 17pts )
TONNELE Abdallah  ( 93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
NC( + 10pts )
VANTROYEN Enzo  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
YOMBI ITOUA Jason Yanis  ( 78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
-60
HASEGAWA Yuzuki
JAPON (JPN)
( + 17pts )
GUETTARI Kais  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 30pts )
CHOQUENET DHENRY Pharian  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB GAUCHY
( + 37pts )
GBINGBEHI Johan  ( 77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
5( + 17pts )
DIETEMANN Nathan  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
5
FUJIO Ryuji
JAPON (JPN)
7( + 20pts )
AL MAKHZOUM Ahmed  ( 14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
7( + 20pts )
EISCHEN Xzeno
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
ABDOUNE Ilian  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
ADRIANO Maxence  ( 60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
NC( + 20pts )
ADZHAMATOV Amir
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC( + 10pts )
AFLALAYE Tarik  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ARGENTANAIS
NC
ALLART Bruno  ( 77, IDF )
AJS 77
NC
ANIEV Ramzan  ( 54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC
ATEF Ziad  ( 62, HDF )
CAM OIGNIES
NC
BARBICHE Leo  ( 57, GRE )
J.C.MONTOIS LA MONTAGNE
NC( + 10pts )
BARBOT Kenzo  ( 27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC
BARONICK Nathan  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
NC( + 20pts )
BARTHELEMI Swan  ( 75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
NC
BARTHELEMY CHAUVEL Gabin  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
BEATTIE LEWIS Keiran
ANGLETERRE (GBR)
NC
BEDDIAF Kamil  ( 77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC( + 10pts )
BELGHERBI Bilal  ( 59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
NC
BEN Nunn
ANGLETERRE (GBR)
NC
BERRABEH Youssouf Islem  ( 75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
NC
BOULANGER Maximilian  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
NC
BOURDOIS Arthur  ( 27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
NC( + 10pts )
BOUSSAID Akram  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
NC
BRUNEL Matheo  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB ANICHOIS
NC
BRUNET Florian  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
NC
BUY Doniphann  ( 20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC
CHAMBERS EDUTIE Kryas
ANGLETERRE (GBR)
NC( + 10pts )
COOK JAC Jack
ANGLETERRE (GBR)
NC
COUILLARD Idris  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 10pts )
CUENI Niklas
SUISSE (SUI)
NC
DACOSTA Isaiah  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
DANQUIGNY Lohan  ( 54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB COLOMBEY LES BELLES
NC
DAUPHIN Antoine  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC
DE MAIJER Emiel
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC( + 30pts )
DECLERCQ Quinten
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
DELANNOYE Evan  ( 59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
NC
DEMAR Mathieu  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
DOUKOURE Ismael  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SORBIER
NC
DU COLOMBIER Baudouin  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC( + 10pts )
DUBOISSET Rapahel  ( 75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
NC
DUPIN--CURILLON Raphael  ( 92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
NC
DUTHOIT Romain  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LEFOREST
NC( + 10pts )
EL HAJOUTI Sofiane
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
FADIL Mohamed Amine  ( 75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
NC
FOUILLOUD Samuel  ( 62, HDF )
AMICALE LAIQUE ECOURTOISE
NC
FOUKA Mohammed  ( 93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
GATEAU Eliott  ( 67, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO BASSE-ALSACE
NC
GIUGGIA Enzo  ( 59, HDF )
OMNISPORTS DOUCHYNOIS JUDO
NC( + 30pts )
GOBERT Bastien  ( 93, IDF )
ENTENTE GABINIENNE DE JUDO
NC
GOOS Lars
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC( + 20pts )
GOUDJIL Hugo  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC( + 20pts )
GRYMONPREZ Vic
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
GUARRA Matteo  ( 93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
NC
HABBOU Nassim  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
NC
HEMBERT Loris  ( 59, HDF )
LILLE U.C.JUDO
NC
HUMBERT Corentin  ( 59, HDF )
J.C.GONDECOURT
NC( + 10pts )
KEHLI Ilies  ( 62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
NC( + 10pts )
KINT Lars
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC( + 40pts )
KPADONOU Elyas  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
LAGHAMAR Ilyes  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
NC
LE GROGNEC Timeo  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
NC
LEFEVRE Nathan  ( 92, IDF )
JC RUEIL MALMAISON
NC
LEGOUPIL Martin  ( 14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
LEMMEL Corentin  ( 54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE LUNEVILLE
NC( + 10pts )
LOUH Monis  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
MAIRE Maxence  ( 10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
NC
MARTIN Kylian  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC
MATT Theo
SUISSE (SUI)
NC
MEHAT Gabriel  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
MERIKI Mohamed Salah
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
MEYLAN Noe
SUISSE (SUI)
NC
MEZRAG Imrane  ( 59, HDF )
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
MOISSON Mael  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATTICHES
NC
MORGENEGG Valentino
SUISSE (SUI)
NC
MULLER Stephane
SUISSE (SUI)
NC
OSINSKI Theo  ( 62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC
PAULA Dinis
SUISSE (SUI)
NC
PLETS Lothar
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
PREVOTS Nevan  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC
PRUDHOMME David  ( 27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC( + 30pts )
QUINART Mathis  ( 08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
RAGOT Raphael  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB VAL D EUROPE
NC
RAMPAZZO Hugo  ( 54, GRE )
DOJO LEXEEN
NC
RECHER Mathis  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
NC( + 7pts )
ROVELAS Mohammed  ( 59, HDF )
JC DE WATTIGNIES
NC( + 10pts )
RUYSSCHAERT Ivanoe  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
SADAT Amayas  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
NC
SAINT FELIX Dimitri  ( 75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
NC
SCHATTEMAN Bastian  ( 62, HDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO 62
NC( + 10pts )
SEULIN Nino  ( 59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
NC
SHENGELIA Nikoloz
ANGLETERRE (GBR)
NC
SHIMANUKI Ren
JAPON (JPN)
NC( + 10pts )
STURGES Ewan  ( 57, GRE )
BUDOKAI COURCELLES CHAUSSY
NC
TALLEUX Nilo  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
NC
TOUZIN Remi  ( 93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB AULNAYSIEN
NC( + 10pts )
WOUT Smolders
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
ZEMMOUR Chamssedine  ( 14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
-66
MIYABE Renta
JAPON (JPN)
( + 17pts )
MAITIN Stevan
SUISSE (SUI)
( + 37pts )
GOGINASHVILI Irakli Ilia
ANGLETERRE (GBR)
( + 17pts )
TELLIER Lukas  ( 80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
5( + 20pts )
LOEBER Inno
HOLLANDE (NED)
5
OGAWA Gao
JAPON (JPN)
7
NZE BEKALE Kylian Raji  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
7( + 30pts )
SIMON Nolan  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 7pts )
AARON Muller
(SUI)
NC
AFFOUDJI Lenny  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
NC
AGAMAH Mathis  ( 55, GRE )
J.C.STENAY
NC
AHMAD Karzan  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
ALLAIN Maxime  ( 14, NOR )
U.S.MUNI.VIRE
NC( + 10pts )
ALMOHAMMAD Naser  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
NC
ANDRE Arthur  ( 62, HDF )
JC PONT A VENDINOIS
NC
BAKHTI Yacine  ( 93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
NC
BALCOT Stefanael  ( 93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
NC
BARDET Gaston  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
BAZIN Kentin  ( 27, NOR )
UNION SPORTIVE LYROISE
NC
BEETERENS Ruben
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC( + 10pts )
BLEU Romain  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
BONGAMBE Evan  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC
BOUKRA Fares  ( 62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
NC
BOUKRA Ilyes  ( 62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
NC
BOUSSADIA Zyad  ( 62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
NC
BRANCHU Romain  ( 59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NC
CATFOLIS Melchior
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
CATHERIN Marius  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
CHARRON Noah  ( 59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
NC
CHUNG Gia An Clement  ( 93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
COENE Daan
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
CROSETTO Gabriel  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
DAVIES Peter
ANGLETERRE (GBR)
NC( + 10pts )
DE GRAAF Jesney
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC( + 30pts )
DELPLANQUE Alessandro
FEDERATION JUDO WALLONIE (BWB)
NC
DENIZ Thomas
ANGLETERRE (GBR)
NC
DESHAIES Nathan  ( 14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
NC
DIGIACOMI Baptiste  ( 20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC
DILMI Mohamed Suleymane  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC( + 27pts )
DREMEAUX Timeo  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC( + 20pts )
DUTILLOY Adrien  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
EL MOUSLIM Naim  ( 59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NC( + 7pts )
ERNOULT Louca  ( 27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC
EVANGELISTA Gabriel  ( 67, GRE )
M.J.C.DE BARR
NC
FARVAQUE JOSSON Eliam  ( 59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NC( + 20pts )
FERENC Wojciech
POLOGNE (POL)
NC
FILLON--GONZALEZ Oscar  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
GOULIARMIS Theodoros
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC( + 24pts )
HAMDAOUI Ahmed-Adam  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC( + 10pts )
HARDY Titouan  ( 59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NC( + 20pts )
HU SEINOV Mahdi
ANGLETERRE (GBR)
NC
HUTCHINSON Travis
ANGLETERRE (GBR)
NC
JALAL Wassil  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLERS SART
NC
KABRAN Kelian  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 17pts )
LAMOTTE DJAFAR Loucian  ( 10, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JASSEINES
NC
LAMOTTE Nathan  ( 54, GRE )
AJ54
NC
LEBLANC Tom  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
NC( + 10pts )
LEMAITRE Gabriel  ( 08, GRE )
US DES CHEMINOTS
NC
LEVANNIER STABLO Tymeo  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
NC
LEVASSEUR Mathis  ( 92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
NC
LOISON Antoine  ( 62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC
MAES Francois-Xavier  ( 59, HDF )
CLUB GYM.HAUBOURDIN SECT JUDO
NC
MARQUIGNY Aidan  ( 62, HDF )
CLUB OMN CORBEHEM
NC( + 10pts )
MBEGA Ethan  ( 91, IDF )
AM.SPORT EVRY
NC
MOKHTAR Adel  ( 93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MOKHTARI Ousir  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC
MUSY Maxence  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB D HASNON
NC
NEUENSCHWANDER Cedric  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
NTSANTSO Johann  ( 93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
NC( + 10pts )
NZEUBA Matheo-Prince  ( 80, HDF )
C.S D ARTS MARTIAUX LE WALLABY
NC
OUEDGHIRI Hamza  ( 93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
PAULA Francisco
SUISSE (SUI)
NC( + 10pts )
PAZIAUD Samba  ( 77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC
PEROTIN Tom  ( 54, GRE )
DOJO LEXEEN
NC
PILLET Evan  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
PROVENZANO Remi  ( 57, GRE )
JUDO CLUB THIONVILLE
NC
PRUVOT Pacome  ( 77, IDF )
AJS 77
NC
ROBERT Rodrigue  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
NC
ROGER Elias  ( 57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
NC( + 10pts )
SANE Souleymane  ( 92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
NC
SCHATZ GUIBERT Sebastien  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
NC( + 27pts )
SIDIBE Kevin  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC( + 10pts )
TABET Ishak  ( 91, IDF )
ERITO 91
NC( + 10pts )
TANCOCK Lenny
ANGLETERRE (GBR)
NC
THERESIN Denys  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
NC
THIBAULT Maxime  ( 77, IDF )
AJS 77
NC( + 20pts )
TSINTSAEV Hamid  ( 67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
NC
URBAIN Timeo  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LEFOREST
NC
VALIN Theo  ( 62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
NC
VANDEN BERGHE Evan
FEDERATION JUDO WALLONIE (BWB)
NC
WELLEKENS Bjarne
BELGIQUE (BEL)
-73
ARAKAWA Ryusei
JAPON (JPN)
( + 50pts )
ZOBA CASI Desir  ( 95, IDF )
BOLD ACADEMY JUDO
( + 40pts )
GACHET Enzo  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
( + 30pts )
HASSOUN Alhamzah
BELGIQUE (BEL)
5( + 14pts )
DEREK MARCZAK Derek
ANGLETERRE (GBR)
5( + 20pts )
REMIATTE Tom  ( 57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
7( + 27pts )
DESMETTRE Julian  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
7( + 37pts )
KAVTARASHVILI Davit  ( 54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC
AKAOUCH Ossama  ( 20, COR )
DOJO PORTO-VECCHIAIS
NC
ANIEV Letcha  ( 54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC
ARTHUS Simon  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO - JU-JITSU DU LOIR
NC
BAUER Guillaume  ( 57, GRE )
UST HAYANGE
NC
BELLEAU Xavier  ( 93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
NC( + 10pts )
BELLEVAL Jawanys  ( 60, HDF )
BUDOKAN MERU
NC( + 10pts )
BENJAMIN-ALMATAS Melvyn  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
BINARD Alex  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
BOUSSOUISSE Abdelhalim  ( 62, HDF )
CAM OIGNIES
NC( + 20pts )
BUIJLE Pierre
FEDERATION JUDO WALLONIE (BWB)
NC( + 10pts )
BZIOUAT Zakaria  ( 93, IDF )
JCRV - GRAND PARIS GRAND EST
NC
CANDELIER Mathis  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LONGUEAU
NC
CARON Esteban  ( 62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
NC( + 10pts )
CASADEI Remi  ( 62, HDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO 62
NC( + 10pts )
CHARBEL William  ( 92, IDF )
A G A M 92
NC
CLARK Tristan
SUISSE (SUI)
NC( + 20pts )
DAMARS Peter  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC( + 10pts )
DEBOUCLON Martin  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
NC
DOUMA Liam  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC
ENES Gabriel  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
NC
ENNAS Mathis  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LEFOREST
NC( + 14pts )
FILIP Andrei  ( 93, IDF )
JCRV - GRAND PARIS GRAND EST
NC
FISCHER Basile
SUISSE (SUI)
NC( + 10pts )
GABAYEV Salavat
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
GHIOT Theo
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
HADID Nadir  ( 93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
NC
HARMANGE Pierryck  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONT A MARCQ
NC( + 10pts )
HOPE Isaac  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC( + 7pts )
HOSTALIER Adrien  ( 62, HDF )
JC AUCHELLOIS
NC
HUGARD Noe  ( 62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC
JACQUELINE Thomas  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
KOOREMAN Sam
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
LAJNEF Liam  ( 80, HDF )
AILLY SUR SOMME J.J.T.
NC
LEENAERTS Senne
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
LEFEBVRE Pierre  ( 62, HDF )
CLUB OMN CORBEHEM
NC
MARTINOT Lucas  ( 62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
NC( + 10pts )
METJAR Amine  ( 59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
NC
MIAMBANZILA Andreas  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
NGANKAK Darrel  ( 59, HDF )
LILLE U.C.JUDO
NC
PARNICA Omar  ( 92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
NC( + 10pts )
PISTOL Livio Alexandre  ( 75, IDF )
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN JUDO
NC
PROFILI Livio  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
PRUIDZE Alexandre  ( 59, HDF )
CLUB TOURQUENOIS AM
NC
REY Bastien  ( 59, HDF )
J.C. DE L OSTREVENT
NC( + 10pts )
RUBIO RUIZ Oriol
ANGLETERRE (GBR)
NC
SAID Younes  ( 62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
NC( + 20pts )
SEREMET Liviu  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
STREICHER Kellian  ( 67, GRE )
CLUB JUDO JUJITSU DUPPIGHEIM
NC
TAMA Landry  ( 92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
NC
TAMI Walid  ( 75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
NC( + 10pts )
TCHENDJE KENMEUE Arthur  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
TYBURN Eliott  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE WISSEMBOURG
NC
VANDAPEL Louis  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LEFOREST
NC
VASSOS Nathan  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC
VILANOVA Amine  ( 78, IDF )
BUSHIDO CLUB DE TRAPPES
-81
( + 10pts )
HANNETELLE Nils  ( 49, PDL )
AUBANCE JUDO BRISSAC
CREMERS Kenzo
BELGIQUE (BEL)
KUMOI Rindai
JAPON (JPN)
( + 7pts )
LE GALLOU Liam  ( 60, HDF )
FJEP C L CHAMBLY
5( + 20pts )
IURCOVSCHI David  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
5( + 10pts )
ZALAGH Redouane  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
7( + 30pts )
TOMA Ovidiu  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
7( + 10pts )
WA?KO Mateusz
POLOGNE (POL)
NC
ABDOUNE NEZONDET Tom  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
ANDZIAN Minas  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
BENAISSA Amine  ( 76, NOR )
ASS.SPORT.CULT. DE MONTMAIN
NC
BOTTIN Theo  ( 62, HDF )
JC PONT A VENDINOIS
NC
CHALMET Nathan  ( 80, HDF )
J.C.VILLERS BOCAGE
NC
EL HABIBI Hatim  ( 78, IDF )
BUSHIDO CLUB DE TRAPPES
NC
EL OUACHOUNI Jalil  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
NC
ELABOR Princely  ( 93, IDF )
SO2J
NC( + 10pts )
ENZ Lorenzo
SUISSE (SUI)
NC( + 20pts )
GNAFOUA David  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
GOMES PINTO Augustin  ( 54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC( + 10pts )
GROSSIR LEOUSSIS Dylan  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DE GRIMAUD
NC( + 10pts )
HADJ ABDERRAHMANE Abdellah  ( 93, IDF )
CLUB SP ET LOISIRS JUDO AULNAY
NC
HANSEN Elyas
FEDERATION JUDO WALLONIE (BWB)
NC
JAOUADA Abel
SUISSE (SUI)
NC
LEPRINCE Corentin  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC
LEPRINCE Timeo  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
LEZER Robin  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC( + 10pts )
MAROUF Iliace  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC( + 10pts )
MICHU Louis  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO AVENIR 02
NC
NEUENSCHWANDER Julien  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC( + 10pts )
OUBENAISSA Salim  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
NC
PASSO KENMEUE Rayan  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
ROBIN Lenny  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
SASSA TATUKILA Alliance Sacre  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
SCHMITT Pierre  ( 57, GRE )
J.C.MONTOIS LA MONTAGNE
NC
STAWSKI Alex  ( 59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
NC( + 20pts )
STOJANOWSKI Aleksander
ANGLETERRE (GBR)
NC
VARRIER Nathan  ( 62, HDF )
JCB ARRAS
-90
KABURAGI Katsuhiro
JAPON (JPN)
( + 17pts )
KANDELAKI David  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NWAHA NGON Avi Kelian  ( 78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
( + 10pts )
TAVARES Tony  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOGENTAIS
5( + 20pts )
MANSOURI Karim  ( 59, HDF )
ASSOCIATION THIERACHE JUDO
5( + 20pts )
SUDRES Hugo  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MIFUNE RICHWILLER
7
GAMON Matthias  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE DIVION
7
MBASSA YAKAN Faustin-Marc  ( 75, IDF )
KODOKAN PARIS 15
NC
BARAT Loan  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
DUMANGE Nathan  ( 62, HDF )
AMICALE LAIQUE ECOURTOISE
NC( + 10pts )
GROUZ Marwan  ( 77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
HUBERT Samuel  ( 59, HDF )
JC HALLENNES HAUBOURDIN
NC
ISRAEL Noa  ( 80, HDF )
J C MOREUILLOIS
NC
MULTON KANDU MPALA Cedric  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
+90
( + 10pts )
SIEWE DJIEKAM Kris Oliver  ( 59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
BAGAYOKO Mamadou  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
( + 20pts )
DA COSTA BY GOLY Jean Pascal  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NAKATANI Gamu
JAPON (JPN)
5
KHACHTRYAN Anton
POLOGNE (POL)
5( + 20pts )
NGOUMOU David
BELGIQUE (BEL)
7( + 20pts )
CHOUETE Mathis  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO AVENIR 02
7( + 10pts )
TURKHUU Edouard  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC
ATTALLAOUI Nizar  ( 59, HDF )
JC WATTRELOSIEN
NC
BANYAMOLI Ozias
FEDERATION JUDO WALLONIE (BWB)
NC
BRIAND Jordan  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
ELABOR Presley  ( 93, IDF )
SO2J
NC
HADDAD Said  ( 93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB AULNAYSIEN
NC
NDIAYE Bassirou  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC
ROUAI Abderahmane  ( 59, HDF )
LILLE U.C.JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
ZEGGAI Noaim  ( 62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN