JUDO CLUB D OSNY
OSNY JUDO
11 Novembre 2022

TOURNOI MINIMES DE HARNES LABEL A

Épreuves


-36
PEETERS Fenne
BELGIQUE (BEL)
MEUNIER Jade  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
BEHAGUE Jade  ( 59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
ZAAGUG Joumana  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
5
BRUNI Emma  ( 92, IDF )
JC RUEIL MALMAISON
5
CANIPEL BEAUDUIN Lea  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LEFOREST
7
BARRAY Jade  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB CHEPOIS
7
JAHOUR Loubna  ( 59, HDF )
JC HALLENNES HAUBOURDIN
7
LATRECHE Rania  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE WAZIERS
NC
LECLERT Celya  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
NC
MANHOOR Mirza
ANGLETERRE (GBR)
-40
JOLY Ninon  ( 04, PACA )
SHINZEN JUDO RIEZ
GRIGORYAN Viktoria
BELGIQUE (BEL)
DEPRI Meline  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
DETRE Elyne  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
5
BAUCHET Lilou  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
5
MELLIGER Andrea  ( 67, GRE )
JC J-KANO DORLISHEIM DINSHEIM
5
MOTEMONA MANZOMBI Chilo Jeanne  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
5
SIMON Maurine  ( 59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
NC
BELGAREH Sana  ( 60, HDF )
JC MUNIC MONTATAIRE
NC
DEPREZ Chloe  ( 59, HDF )
CLUB GYM.HAUBOURDIN SECT JUDO
NC
DRAME Safia  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO AVENIR 02
NC
LANGLET Nina  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE.PITRES
NC
LOZIER Apolline  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
NC
MASMOUDI Dinna  ( 60, HDF )
PRECY JUDO CLUB
NC
ROYER Cassandre  ( 54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC
THIEBAUT Claire  ( 67, GRE )
A.R.A.N.I.
-44
PECQUEUX Maee  ( 80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
WELLEKENS Amelie
BELGIQUE (BEL)
VANDAELE Aiana  ( 60, HDF )
J C DE BETZ
WARLOP Caithlin
BELGIQUE (BEL)
5
BRESCH Flora  ( 67, GRE )
AMITIE LINGOLSHEIM JUDO
5
GIRON Ava  ( 89, BFC )
CHAMPS SUR YONNE ARTS MARTIAUX
5
LE BOSSE Imene  ( 62, HDF )
JCB ARRAS
5
NICAULT Arwen  ( 60, HDF )
PRECY JUDO CLUB
NC
BAHENNI Maria  ( 59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
NC
BEOVARDI Sarah  ( 20, COR )
ASPTT JUDO AJACCIO
NC
CAER Erika  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
NC
DIETEMANN Maelle  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
NC
DUBOSQ Ambre  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
NC
JACQUELINE Alissia  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
LETHUILLIER Shaya  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
PAUL Nina  ( 62, HDF )
AS ETAPLOISE
NC
WRZOCHOL Manon  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
-48
BAILLEUL Helea  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
GLE? Antonina
POLOGNE (POL)
BELHADI Saliha  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
TCHA Lina  ( 45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHALETTOIS
5
ABU JAHRUR Ines
FEDERATION JUDO WALLONIE (BWB)
5
DAERON Emma  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
5
FASQUELLE Yelina  ( 62, HDF )
AMICALE LAIQUE JUDO FRUGEOIS
5
MARTIN Ilyana  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC
BENBOUAZZA Nadia  ( 60, HDF )
DOJO NEUILLYSIEN
NC
BENRAAD Nariman  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLERS SART
NC
BENSALAH Dounia  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
BOTTIN Chloe  ( 62, HDF )
JC PONT A VENDINOIS
NC
BRAUN Amandine  ( 67, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO BASSE-ALSACE
NC
CAILLEUX DELAMARE Pauline  ( 80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC
DE LA VIUDA Victoria  ( 02, HDF )
RYUU JUDO AXONAIS
NC
DEGHNOUCHE Imene  ( 94, IDF )
CA L HAY LES ROSES
NC
DESBOIS Anna Rose  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
NC
DIDIER Mahina  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
DUTERTE Eleonor  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NEUVILLE
NC
HEIREMANS Coline  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB WERVICQUOIS
NC
KACZMAREK PLANCQ Eugenie  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLERS SART
NC
LABIAUX Lily Rose  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB HULLUCHOIS
NC
MARINO Anielle  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB VIEUX CONDEEN
NC
MEZIANI Sawda  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NEUVILLE
NC
MOHAMED Hajar  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC
OLIVIER Maia  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU CINGAL
NC
TABURET Jade  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
VANGILWE Maelya  ( 59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
-52
VERLHAC Madenn  ( 14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
RENARD Jade  ( 78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
LOUVET ECHE Pauline  ( 77, IDF )
JC MORMANT
MEULEPAS Sara
FEDERATION JUDO WALLONIE (BWB)
5
BELLEVAL Jaines  ( 60, HDF )
BUDOKAN MERU
5
DANNER Lily  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
5
PETIDENT Ambre  ( 89, BFC )
PUNCH FIT AUXERRE
5
ROUJOU Adeline  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO FRANCE PARIS
NC
ANNANE Lysa  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.MONTIGNY LES CORMEILLES
NC
CORREIA LABERGRIS Naya  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC
COUPLET Lilou  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
DENEL Elisa  ( 27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
NC
DJARANE Helya  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLERS SART
NC
DRIF Mariam  ( 93, IDF )
BABY JUDO
NC
LEMARCHAND Anaya  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
MAGNEZ Giuliana  ( 60, HDF )
JC MUNIC MONTATAIRE
NC
MARCZAK Hanna
ANGLETERRE (GBR)
NC
MURRAU Rose  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU CINGAL
NC
PRADEN Cassandra  ( 27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
NC
RAGOT Marine  ( 59, HDF )
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
VACONSIN Violette  ( 80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC
VERMESSE Emilie  ( 59, HDF )
OMNISPORTS DOUCHYNOIS JUDO
NC
VISSAC Louise  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
-57
BARRIER MONTAGNON Lysandre  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
REVEILLON Louanne  ( 86, AQU )
JC VALLEE DU CLAIN
BENBRAHIM Amelia  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
SALIBUR Shirley  ( 77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
5
LEDEZ Ambre  ( 20, COR )
SAN BE JUDO
5
RANSON Gaetane  ( 59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
5
RENNA Jenny  ( 71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
5
ZEMMOUR Syliana  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
AMERIS Eloise  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
CISSOKHO Selimata  ( 60, HDF )
JC MUNIC MONTATAIRE
NC
LERICHE Maxine  ( 59, HDF )
JC DE WATTIGNIES
NC
METJAR Sana  ( 59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
NC
PERZ Paulina
POLOGNE (POL)
NC
RAKOTONANDRASANA Iary  ( 76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
NC
REHOUNI Amina  ( 28, CVL )
DOJO BEAUCERON
-63
SCHATZ GUIBERT Emilie  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
ZEMMOUR Massilya  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
BARANGER Anissa  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
POUPAERT Maylice  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB VIEUX CONDEEN
5
ACHI Manel  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
5
BERIOUCHE Daina  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
-70
AALLALI Marwa  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
STAWSKI Arielle  ( 59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
DAOUD Leila  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO KAN CLUB DOUAI
OTT Karen  ( 67, GRE )
ALSACE NORD JUDO
5
GADOIS Ilyana  ( 45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHALETTOIS
5
MAGASSA Ridja  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
7
MOUAMBA BASSILA Veronica Sandy  ( 60, HDF )
BUDOKAN MERU
+70
SACKO Astan  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
BERTHELEMY Marie  ( 59, HDF )
OMNISPORTS DOUCHYNOIS JUDO
ALGER Dayana  ( 93, IDF )
ENTENTE GABINIENNE DE JUDO
CHAHMI Iness  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
5
DIALLO Aisse  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
5
MONOYEZ Julie  ( 27, NOR )
A.S.VAUDREUIL
7
MOUCER Darine  ( 60, HDF )
BUDOKAN MERU
7
SASSA TATUKILA Therese Grace  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
-34
NIATI Nawfel  ( 59, HDF )
LILLE U.C.JUDO
VALENZUELA Milan  ( 75, IDF )
P U C
BONIFACE Yanis  ( 28, CVL )
DOJO BEAUCERON
JAURES Vadim  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB GAUCHY
5
BERRAKI Yuva Mathis  ( 93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
5
DE NANTES Octave  ( 92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
5
DELABROYE Vincent  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
5
DIEYTE Ismael  ( 59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
NC
BEAURAIN Evan  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB CHEPOIS
NC
BELKOUK Walid  ( 92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
NC
DELPORTE Abdel Rahman  ( 59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
NC
GENISSEL Nhael  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
NC
GENS Robin  ( 62, HDF )
AS ETAPLOISE
NC
GOBAA DHAKOUANI Younes  ( 78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
NC
HASSAINE Mohamed Djawad  ( 78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
NC
HEROUIN Corentin  ( 27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
NC
JOUANGUY Arthur  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
NC
LAGNEAU Adam  ( 60, HDF )
DOJO ST JUSTOIS
NC
LEFEBVRE Tom  ( 59, HDF )
AMICALE LAIQUE DES MASNIERES
NC
PHILIPPE Leo  ( 54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC
SZCZYPA Theo  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
NC
ZANELLA Emrick  ( 54, GRE )
C.A. GORCY
-38
DOBROWOLSKI Bart?omiej
POLOGNE (POL)
PAK Albert
POLOGNE (POL)
CUADRADO-TOMATI Julien  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
REMMACHE Moussa  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
5
AZMANI Kamil  ( 10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
5
LOYER Pierre Antoine  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
5
MOULET-JACQMIN Antoine  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
5
PICHLAK Lucas  ( 62, HDF )
JCB ARRAS
NC
AGBESSI Leo Melvine  ( 77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
ALVES Ruben  ( 60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
NC
AMRI Mouatassim Billal  ( 78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
NC
BOSSER Paul  ( 60, HDF )
BUDOKAN MERU
NC
BOUGUERRA Younes  ( 77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
CANNEVIERE Marceau  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
NC
DIF Issa  ( 93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
NC
DOUMA-BENYAMINA Clement  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
NC
EYDT Maxence  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC
GAYE Arthur  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LONGUEAU
NC
GERMOND Raphael  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
NC
GHELIDH Elias  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
NC
GLAZEWSKI Adrien  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
KADDOUR Amine  ( 77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
KELES Omer Faruk  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC
MAKSIMOWICZ Fabian
POLOGNE (POL)
NC
MATWIES Eytan  ( 60, HDF )
DOJO NEUILLYSIEN
NC
MONNEAUX Alexandre  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
NC
MOUSSA Selyan  ( 10, GRE )
CERCLE AUBOIS AM
NC
NGANGA HINDRYCK Pawel  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NEUVILLE
NC
SIMARRO Rafael  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NEUVILLE
-42
KHAMZATOV Denis  ( 54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
TIKBRATINE Hachimi  ( 93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
AKHMEDOV Vishan  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
DELAFOSSE Ethan  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LOUVIERS
5
FALSATA Raphael  ( 41, CVL )
BLOIS JUDO
5
LEVASSEUR Raphael  ( 92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
5
MAUBOUSSIN Romain  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
5
NGUYEN Doan  ( 44, PDL )
JC PAZENAIS
NC
ANDRZEJAK Mael  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LEFOREST
NC
ARUTUNIAN Arutun  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
NC
ASAERT Kaelan  ( 59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
NC
AVOSSA Ghjulianu  ( 20, COR )
KODOKAN CORSE CURTINESE
NC
BEKKOUCHE Yacine  ( 92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
NC
BONNET Maxence  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
BRITAN Morgan  ( 93, IDF )
JCRV - GRAND PARIS GRAND EST
NC
BULTEZ Tom  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE FECHAIN
NC
COISMAN MOLICA Pablo  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
NC
COULON Thomas  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU CINGAL
NC
CUADRADO-TOMATI Thomas  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
DOBY MORIAU Rafael  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO KAN CLUB DOUAI
NC
DUHAMEL Etienne  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
EL HORRI Ashraf  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
ESSALHI Naim  ( 59, HDF )
LILLE U.C.JUDO
NC
GACHENOT Axel  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
GOBLED Nael  ( 67, GRE )
AM GEISPOLSHEIM
NC
GUERRAZ Ethan  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE GISORS
NC
GUETTAF Saad  ( 59, HDF )
JC LA MADELEINE
NC
HASSANI Yanis  ( 94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
NC
LE PEN Elouan  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
MAGNEZ Lyam  ( 60, HDF )
JC MUNIC MONTATAIRE
NC
MONVILLE Clarence  ( 59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NC
PFEYFFERS Bavo
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
POMART DEGAND Styliano  ( 59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NC
RABILLOUD Eliott  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
NC
SIMARRO Mateo  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NEUVILLE
NC
SOUTIF Paul  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
TOURLOUSSE Victor
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
VANDENBERGHE Alec
BELGIQUE (BEL)
-46
HAKOBYAN Garik
BELGIQUE (BEL)
ROUIBET Abdel Moumen  ( 92, IDF )
A G A M 92
BLANCHE LUCIATHE Eden  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
HOFFMANN Andrea  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO PARIS 17
5
BACK Jules  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
5
BRISTEAU Alexandre  ( 57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
5
CAMUZET Pierre  ( 20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
5
GLAZEWSKI Axel  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
ALVES Theo  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
AMARZOUK Sofiane  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
ANDRE Hugo  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
ARGENTINO Esteban  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LEFOREST
NC
AZZEDINE Mohammed  ( 59, HDF )
FAUBOURG DE BETHUNE JUDO CLUB
NC
BAHEU Jules  ( 59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
NC
BELMONT Leandre  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC
BOUROUBA Naim  ( 62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
NC
BOUSSADIA Hamza  ( 62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
NC
BOUZLAFA Elyas  ( 80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC
CAMARA Bandjougou  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC
DUPONT Gabin  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB VIEUX CONDEEN
NC
FLORENCEAU Li An  ( 94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
NC
GAILLOT Remi  ( 92, IDF )
JC RUEIL MALMAISON
NC
GHEERAERT Timeo  ( 80, HDF )
KANO CLUB LE RONSSOY/ROISEL
NC
HADDED Nael  ( 78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
NC
JAMET Clement  ( 62, HDF )
CLUB OMN CORBEHEM
NC
KASNI Marwane  ( 10, GRE )
CERCLE AUBOIS AM
NC
KAZOUZI Mohed  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NEUVILLE
NC
KHAIF Salah Eddine  ( 78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
NC
KODER Yvan  ( 62, HDF )
NOYELLES SOUS LENS JUDO
NC
KRYSZCAK Jigor
FEDERATION JUDO WALLONIE (BWB)
NC
LE SAULNIER Gael  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO FRANCE PARIS
NC
LUCAS Nohann  ( 14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
NC
MANE-RAMIREZ Lenny  ( 93, IDF )
JCRV - GRAND PARIS GRAND EST
NC
ORODE Mattia  ( 59, HDF )
LILLE U.C.JUDO
NC
PATTE Clement  ( 59, HDF )
AMICALE LAIQUE DES MASNIERES
NC
PECHEREAU Jules  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
NC
PIETIN Alexis  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LEFOREST
NC
PINSARD Quentin  ( 60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
NC
PIVERT Lenny  ( 92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
NC
RIPOCHE Corentin
FEDERATION JUDO WALLONIE (BWB)
NC
ROUAI Islem  ( 59, HDF )
LILLE U.C.JUDO
NC
SADEK Mohamed  ( 94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
NC
SAULNIER Mateo  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU CINGAL
NC
SILVAGNOLI Ghjuvan Francescu  ( 20, COR )
JUDO KWAI MORIANI
NC
SOULET Louis  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO AVENIR 02
NC
STEUX Louis  ( 59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NC
VAN HANJA Ethan  ( 75, IDF )
P U C
NC
VANDAL Lony  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
WODZY?SKI Leon
POLOGNE (POL)
NC
YAKHIEV Adlan
BELGIQUE (BEL)
-50
OKU Yusei
JAPON (JPN)
NICOLAS Thibault  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO FRANCE PARIS
BADACHE Aimen  ( 62, HDF )
JCB ARRAS
STERPU Gabriel  ( 93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
5
LE VAGUERESSE Lucas  ( 94, IDF )
DOJO JOINVILLAIS JUDO JUJITSU
5
LOUKAH Riad  ( 93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
5
TAYEB CHERIF Amir  ( 92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
5
VAN DEN BRUEL Yoran
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
BARRET Oscar  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO KAN CLUB DOUAI
NC
BONNET Alois  ( 59, HDF )
IRIS CLUB DE CROIX
NC
BOUDOUL Paul  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLERS SART
NC
CALLEWAERT Jasper
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
COPIN Nathanael  ( 62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
NC
COSTE Arthur  ( 62, HDF )
AMICALE LAIQUE ECOURTOISE
NC
DEMARCQ Hector  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLERMONTOIS
NC
DHAINAUT Ayoub  ( 62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
NC
EL KOUHEN Rayane  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
NC
FRANCOIS ST CYR Harry  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
NC
FREON Axel  ( 14, NOR )
AS VILLERS-BOCAGE JUDO
NC
FUOCO Lucas  ( 62, HDF )
JC PONT A VENDINOIS
NC
GOSSART Hugo  ( 59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NC
GOSSET MASSON Charles  ( 10, GRE )
CERCLE AUBOIS AM
NC
GRIMONPREZ Alois  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC
GUETTAF Sami  ( 59, HDF )
JC LA MADELEINE
NC
HARLAND Arthur  ( 94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
NC
HELOUIN Luca  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
HENDRYCK Raphael  ( 59, HDF )
FAUBOURG DE BETHUNE JUDO CLUB
NC
HEUREUX Raphael  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
NC
LOZOWSKI Noa  ( 62, HDF )
JC PONT A VENDINOIS
NC
MAES Charles-Olivier  ( 59, HDF )
CLUB GYM.HAUBOURDIN SECT JUDO
NC
MANICHE Fares  ( 59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX CONDE
NC
MATHUES Sid
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
MOUHOUB Yalles  ( 94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
NC
MUTALIYEV Abdul
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
PICOT Othime  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
NC
SANTRAINE Axel  ( 59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX CONDE
NC
SAVINO-ACHARD Mathis  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC
SEVESTRE Jordan  ( 76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
NC
VARRIER Tom  ( 62, HDF )
JCB ARRAS
NC
VERMEERSCH Nathan
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
WITTMANN Chris  ( 67, GRE )
ALSACE NORD JUDO
-55
FUKUDA Yuma
JAPON (JPN)
ABASHIDZE Luka
GEORGIE (GEO)
GBINGBEHI Nathan  ( 77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
KOMOROWSKI Raphael Stephane  ( 62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
5
DAOUD Baptiste  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
5
HIRANO Rao
JAPON (JPN)
5
IOSEBASHVILI Luka
GEORGIE (GEO)
5
SADOUNE Yeni  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
BAILLEUL Ilyas  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
BOUAMRIRENE Anis  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NEUVILLE
NC
BOUZIDI Ilyes  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLERS SART
NC
CAILLONNEAU Jules  ( 77, IDF )
AJS 77
NC
DE CEUNYNCK Manahe  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
DELALANDRE Lys  ( 76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC
DELEAU Soan  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LEFOREST
NC
DEMAY NEVE Samuel  ( 59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
NC
DOBY MORIAU Samuel  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO KAN CLUB DOUAI
NC
ESPINOZA Aleandro  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
NC
FLIURTA Artiom  ( 93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
NC
FOULON Tom  ( 27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
NC
HARDY Timothee  ( 59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NC
KANTE Tom  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
KOUAR Thibault  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NEUVILLE
NC
LAMOUR Gabriel  ( 62, HDF )
AS ETAPLOISE
NC
MARMIER Joshua  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
MARZOCCHI Antoine  ( 78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
NC
MELLAC Ulysse  ( 75, IDF )
P U C
NC
MIRZOYAN Suren
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
NATSVALADZE Cotne  ( 67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
NC
NGUELE ETOUNDI Andrew  ( 59, HDF )
LILLE U.C.JUDO
NC
PIVERT Ethan  ( 92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
NC
ROGER Zaccharia  ( 57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
NC
SANTONI Louis  ( 20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC
SINANCEVIC Nezir  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
NC
TIRES Tariq  ( 93, IDF )
EPPG LE PRE ST GERVAIS
-60
SHIBASAKI Koki
JAPON (JPN)
NOGE Georg Sebastian
ESTONIE (EST)
FOURNIER Cesar  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
UNTERBERG Lev
ALLEMAGNE (GER)
5
HEPAYAN Alexis
BELGIQUE (BEL)
5
LEBARBEY Pablo  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
5
MOBARKI Idriss  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
MOEREMANS Charly
BELGIQUE (BEL)
NC
ALAINE Batiste  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO FRANCE PARIS
NC
AMAR YOUCEF Adam  ( 59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
NC
AMRI Abdel Aziz  ( 78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
NC
AVETISYAN Arman  ( 59, HDF )
LILLE U.C.JUDO
NC
BENESY Lucas  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
NC
BIVEN Mael  ( 78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
NC
BOUQUET Antoine  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
NC
CAILLEBOTTE Celestin  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
NC
DAVELU COURIAT Hugo  ( 80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC
DEUMIE Paul  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO FRANCE PARIS
NC
GARREC Antoine  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLERMONTOIS
NC
GUENOUN Noham  ( 59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
NC
IURCOVSCHI Daniel  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
LUPA Barthelemy  ( 54, GRE )
C.A. GORCY
NC
MASSE Paul  ( 27, NOR )
E.J. BOURG ACHARD - ROUMOIS
NC
NARCISSE Joshua  ( 94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
NC
NDIAYE Kaiser  ( 93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
NC
STAWINSKI Coranthin  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LEFOREST
NC
TARARE Arthur  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHEMAUDIN
-66
ALMOHAMMAD Nour  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
CREMERS Max
BELGIQUE (BEL)
MIRZOYAN Mher
BELGIQUE (BEL)
TSUDA Haruki
JAPON (JPN)
5
LEONARDI Andria  ( 20, COR )
DOJO CLUB BASTELICACCIA
5
MARAIS Julien  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
MUGUET CORRE Achille  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
5
SEEL Swan  ( 97, GUA )
SANGOKU CLUB BAIE MAHAULT
NC
AVETISYAN Armen  ( 59, HDF )
LILLE U.C.JUDO
NC
BOUAOUD Sami  ( 62, HDF )
NOYELLES SOUS LENS JUDO
NC
CARRENARD Octave  ( 67, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO BASSE-ALSACE
NC
DEBERGH Theophile  ( 54, GRE )
C.A. GORCY
NC
DEVOS Max  ( 59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
NC
DROUET Louis  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
NC
DUPUIS Bastien  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE RONCQ
NC
ELAJMI Nassim  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLERS SART
NC
FABRE Baptiste  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
GRIBA Amjad  ( 10, GRE )
CERCLE AUBOIS AM
NC
KEHILI Gebril  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE WAZIERS
NC
LAFORGE Yann  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO PARIS 17
NC
MAGLOIRE LA GREVE Ewan  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
MELIANI Houd  ( 62, HDF )
NOYELLES SOUS LENS JUDO
NC
MERCIER Lorik  ( 80, HDF )
JC CHAULNOIS
NC
SAID Kamil  ( 62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
NC
SOULEIMANA Karim  ( 78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
-73
HASHIMOTO Kensei
JAPON (JPN)
BERLINE Simon  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
AZARKAN Ilias  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLERMONTOIS
FOGAM KAMENI Yanis Charles  ( 67, GRE )
ASOR SCHILTIGHEIM
5
ENNAS Telio  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LEFOREST
5
LALLEMAND Tom  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB LA FEUILLIE
7
COLLET Valentin  ( 02, HDF )
RYUU JUDO AXONAIS
7
GUEROIS Baptiste  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE BELLENGREVILLE
+73
DEKENNE DIFFO Azriel  ( 93, IDF )
J.C.D ORGEMONT
MELKONYAN Vardges  ( 67, GRE )
JC LA WANTZENAU
KONOPLYANYK Nikolai
BELGIQUE (BEL)
SENRA Matteo  ( 80, HDF )
JC CHAULNOIS
5
BEKHTI Safwan  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
5
SIKORSKI Antoni
POLOGNE (POL)
7
LARABI Rayane  ( 62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN