JUDO CLUB D OSNY
OSNY JUDO

Épreuves


-40
MARTIN CARRICHES Aiora
SELECTION VALENCIANA (ESP)
( + 20pts )
GUIRLE Romy  ( 33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
( + 10pts )
DA COSTA Clelia  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
4
BAUR Olivia  ( 84, PACA )
PROVENCE JUDO
5
CHAPPELET Leane  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
-44
( + 37pts )
LAHRIFI Lala Dounia  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 30pts )
BENEDETTI Kassandra  ( 06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
( + 20pts )
OTTEMER Alix  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
( + 10pts )
ZITOUNI Shelssy  ( 81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB REALMONTAIS
5( + 20pts )
KUPELI Aleyna  ( 38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
5( + 37pts )
LAS AUGEN Luz  ( 66, OCC )
ST CYPRIEN J.C.
7
BOUTIN Camille  ( 33, AQU )
ARTS MARTIAUX CADAUJACAIS
7
MARTINS Carla  ( 11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
NC
ARNAUD Laurine  ( 11, OCC )
JC DU LITTORAL NARBONNE
NC
GUARATO Elisa  ( 33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
NC
GUIZANI Lina  ( 06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
LAVEAUD Fanny  ( 13, PACA )
ISTRES JUDO
NC
MALBET Emma  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ARTIX
NC
MANACH Roxane  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
MARCO Marilou  ( 31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
NC
PEYRARD Nyna  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
NC
PIGNET Agathe  ( 21, BFC )
ALC LONGVIC JUDO
NC
RAMACCIOTTI Rafaella  ( 20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC
ZERIG Aya  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO GRIFFON
-48
( + 20pts )
CABALLERO Sarah  ( 31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 30pts )
DYE Isciane  ( 84, PACA )
UNION SPORTIVE ENTRAIGUOISE
( + 30pts )
DETRE Julia  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
( + 10pts )
LE CAM Mel  ( 83, PACA )
DOJO DES ILES D OR
5
DE BOUARD Jehanne  ( 31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
5
FRAIPONT Charlotte  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
7( + 20pts )
CORCOY Faustine  ( 66, OCC )
CABESTANY O.CUL.OMN.JUDO
7( + 10pts )
HARADA MOLL Sola  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SORBIER
NC( + 10pts )
ALBERTI Eva  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER S.C.J .SAMBO
NC
ANDRIANJAFINTSALAMA Maylis Kantosoa  ( 34, OCC )
J. KWAI FRONTIGNAN LA PEYRADE
NC
BONZANO Giulia
CTR LIGURIA (ITA)
NC( + 10pts )
BOSCH Louane  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
CAMPUS Maelle  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC
CHANKOTADZE Mariam  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO GRIFFON
NC
FEYRABEND Elea  ( 06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
FILIPETTO Elena  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
GIROUD Leonie  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
NC
GUALANDI Angelica  ( 20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
IDDIR Celine  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
JANON Lea  ( 84, PACA )
PROVENCE JUDO
NC
LAULAN Louane  ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
MILHAVET Agathe  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
OTTAVI-PERETTI Anna  ( 20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
RAMBAUD-MORINET Elisa  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC( + 10pts )
SIANO Emma  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
NC
SOU Emma  ( 04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
-52
( + 40pts )
AGATI-ALOUACHE Manon  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 10pts )
DOUIDI Lina  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
( + 10pts )
CARILLON Clarisse  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 20pts )
DUVERT Melvyna  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5( + 10pts )
ALEMPS Zoe  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
5( + 30pts )
RAVLIUK Anastasia  ( 33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
7( + 20pts )
BERRIOT Eilys  ( 33, AQU )
CA STE HELENE
7( + 20pts )
BONNOT Mareva  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
AVALOS Maelys  ( 83, PACA )
A M S L FREJUS
NC
BARBERIS Melinda  ( 06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC( + 10pts )
BAUDRILLARD Lisa  ( 13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
BENAMAR Leila  ( 13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
NC
BENYAHYA Chaima  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
CLARETON Eileen  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO SP.VITROLLES
NC
DEBRET Manon  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO RACING 83
NC
DELESNERAC DEMENIVILLE Lindsay  ( 84, PACA )
UNION SPORTIVE ENTRAIGUOISE
NC
DESSAIX COCHARD Leona  ( 84, PACA )
PROVENCE JUDO
NC
ESPOSITO Lena  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC
FLUTTAZ Melody  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC
GUEMECHE Ines  ( 65, OCC )
DOJO LOURDAIS JUDO
NC
JABOT Melia  ( 83, PACA )
ASS SPORTIVE DRAGUIGNAN JUDO
NC
JALLAT-GAUDIN Salome  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
NC
KOLESNIKOVA Mariia  ( 06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
LE BRASSEUR Gabrielle  ( 54, GRE )
CERC.NANCEIEN JUDO
NC
MASSAT Ariane  ( 31, OCC )
AVENIR FONSORBAIS
NC
MOHAMED Sarah  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC
NAUDOT Cali  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
PIGNON Emy  ( 13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
PIGNON Mayline  ( 13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
NC
PIO Janae  ( 30, OCC )
JUDO GARD RHODANIEN
NC
ROTH Maiwenn  ( 33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
ZENGAL Jade  ( 69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
-57
( + 20pts )
NICOLAS Ielena  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 30pts )
ABDALLAH Talyana  ( 31, OCC )
JC DE LAUNAGUET
( + 10pts )
BRISSON Charlotte  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ISERE
( + 40pts )
GUES Assia  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
5( + 47pts )
BARBIER Emma  ( 33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
5( + 20pts )
IDDIR Feroudja  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
7
CHOMAT Meloe  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7
MORALES ROSIQUE Claudia
SELECTION VALENCIANA (ESP)
NC
AMOROS Eloise  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
BARATA Apolline  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
BAREL Carla  ( 06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
NC
BENKENANE Myriem  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
BOURDOLE Zia  ( 33, AQU )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
BOUTIE Clara  ( 83, PACA )
JC DE SAINT MAXIMIN
NC
CAMBON Thea  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
CHAMPION Oriane  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
CHIAVARINO Eva  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
NC
DELPLACE Lucie  ( 13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
DI MASI Laura
CTR LIGURIA (ITA)
NC
DICKO Safiatou  ( 30, OCC )
JUDO GARD RHODANIEN
NC
FERNANDEZ-BEAUREAU Mathilde  ( 66, OCC )
J C PORT-VENDRES-COLLIOURE
NC( + 10pts )
GHAOUTI Ambrine  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
HUBERT Prisca  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC( + 10pts )
LAFAY Maelys  ( 04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
NC( + 10pts )
LEROY Marina  ( 30, OCC )
JUDO PAYS VIGANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
MAGNAN Emma  ( 06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
NC
MAKHLOUFI Khadija  ( 06, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T. NICE
NC
MONBEL Lola  ( 30, OCC )
ASS. SPORTIVE BEZOUCOISE
NC
MUCA Luna
CTR LIGURIA (ITA)
NC
OLIVEIRA Alicia  ( 04, PACA )
ECOLE DE JUDO HTE PROVENCE
NC
PRONZATO Zélie  ( 06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB D ANTIBES
NC
ROTHFUSS Manon  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
ROYER GOURRAT Alix  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.ARBRESLOIS
NC
SIROT Zoe  ( 04, PACA )
ECOLE DE JUDO HTE PROVENCE
NC
TUSSAU Anais  ( 31, OCC )
TORII JUDO CLUB
NC
VUILLEMENOT Ambre  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
-63
( + 30pts )
SARTEGOU Louane  ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
( + 27pts )
JEAN Chloe  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
( + 10pts )
BOSC Emma  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 30pts )
DUCHAUSSOY Laura  ( 06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
5( + 10pts )
CHATENET Marion  ( 66, OCC )
ST CYPRIEN J.C.
5( + 10pts )
GIRARD - POMBIEILH Margot  ( 13, PACA )
BUDO CLUB MARTIGUES
7
MORGENTHALER Elly  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
7
PALAGI Valentina
CTR LIGURIA (ITA)
NC( + 10pts )
BENAYAD Hana  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
BONIN Emilie  ( 30, OCC )
JUDO GARD RHODANIEN
NC
BROT Manel  ( 66, OCC )
JUDO ATH.PERPIGNANAIS
NC
CARRER Victoria  ( 83, PACA )
US CRAUROISE JUDO
NC
DESBOIS Lila-Louise  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
FIGLIE Davia  ( 20, COR )
JUDO CLUB 2A
NC( + 10pts )
HATCHADOURIAN Jade  ( 69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
LACROIX Julia  ( 84, PACA )
PROVENCE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LARIO Manon  ( 84, PACA )
UNION SPORTIVE ENTRAIGUOISE
NC
MARINI Selena  ( 06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
NC
MONTOCCHIO Emma  ( 20, COR )
DOJO CLUB BASTELICACCIA
NC( + 20pts )
MURA-GARCIA Ana  ( 13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
PIAGGIO Giorggia
CTR LIGURIA (ITA)
NC
SOYER Clara  ( 83, PACA )
PUGET ROQUEBRUNE/ARGENS JUDO
-70
( + 30pts )
NEBOUT-GONSARD Anais  ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
( + 30pts )
DENIS Thia  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
DI MICHEL Nicole
CTR LIGURIA (ITA)
( + 30pts )
RULLIER Lucie  ( 84, PACA )
UNION SPORTIVE ENTRAIGUOISE
5( + 30pts )
LOPEZ Marie  ( 06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
5( + 20pts )
SLIMANI Cecilia  ( 38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
7( + 27pts )
COUSSOT Alexia  ( 57, GRE )
J.C.VERNY
7
ROMER Lise May  ( 01, AURA )
JC DE JUJURIEUX
NC
AUBERT Lorena  ( 13, PACA )
ARTS MARTIAUX SAUSSETOIS
NC
BORRHOMEE Maelle  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC
CALDERON LUNA Mar
SELECTION VALENCIANA (ESP)
NC( + 7pts )
DJURIC Tanita  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
FAUBLADIER Eva  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO 13
NC
GESTIN Marie  ( 57, GRE )
J.C.OTTANGEOIS
NC
GEYER Noeline  ( 84, PACA )
JUDO CLUB VALREASSIEN
NC
LOPEZ DEBECHE Lina  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC
MORETTO Jade  ( 20, COR )
JUDO CLUB JUJITSU LUCCIANA
NC
MOUCER Jade  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC
PUIG Celia  ( 66, OCC )
JUDO ATH.PERPIGNANAIS
NC
SACKO Nene  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
+70
( + 10pts )
CANCAN Celia  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
TCHUMAMO Emeraude  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
( + 10pts )
AWARGHI Shaynez  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
SALA CANO Aitana
SELECTION VALENCIANA (ESP)
5
CAMARA Fatoumata  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
5
CHINI Chiara  ( 04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
7( + 10pts )
ANNE-MARIE-SAINTE Lea  ( 30, OCC )
J.C.DU GARD
7
ASTOUL Chloe  ( 31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
NC
ALILI Joana  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO JU-JITSU MIRAMAS
NC
CAMARA Youma  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC
LASCOURBAS Idoia  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO RACING 83
-46
VIEIRA Lorenzo  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
MENASCE Ulysse  ( 06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
GAULTIER Ethan  ( 13, PACA )
CS CADENEAUX
PELLEGRINO Loan  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
5( + 10pts )
CHITAIA Daviti  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
5( + 10pts )
DUFRAIGNE Mathis  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
7
DERFOUFI Kaiss  ( 13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
7
GHIDONI Thomas
CTR LIGURIA (ITA)
NC( + 10pts )
BENABDENBI Mohammad  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC( + 7pts )
BOUKLI Naim  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
DUVERGER Dejan  ( 06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
DZHAFAROV Oleksandr  ( 06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
HAMELIN Amaudry  ( 83, PACA )
ASS SPORTIVE DRAGUIGNAN JUDO
NC
HECHT Pierre  ( 54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC
LE ROUX Mathias  ( 51, GRE )
MJEP DE CORMONTREUIL
NC( + 7pts )
MISTRETTA Ugo  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
MOHEDANO Joan  ( 66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BANYULS
NC
MOUNAEV Hamzat  ( 06, PACA )
ASMJC DE CANNES
NC
PENEZ Enzo  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU CHATEAURENARD
NC
REPIQUET Yaniss  ( 57, GRE )
CENTRE JUDO DE FORBACH
NC
RIELLO Nino  ( 69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
NC
SELIM Jonathan  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DE TRETS
NC
SEMADI Islem  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
TOUGNE Lorys  ( 31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
-50
( + 37pts )
DEMONIERE BADIE Romain  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SORBIER
( + 30pts )
VIDAL Lino  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
( + 17pts )
CHATTI Amza  ( 06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
( + 10pts )
RIBEREAU Kevin  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
5( + 40pts )
JULIA Eliot  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
5( + 34pts )
MESSAOUD Mehdi  ( 13, PACA )
J.C.ARLESIEN
7( + 10pts )
FONANT ANTONIO Noa  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
7
PONCET Antonin  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
BARROUILHET Hugo  ( 33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
NC
BELGACEM Adam  ( 06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
BELLAGRA Elian  ( 06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
CERATTO Victor  ( 13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
COFFY Mathieu  ( 69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
DELPUECH Titouan  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
DEROND Ghjiase  ( 06, PACA )
ASMJC DE CANNES
NC
GOUPIL Arno  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
GUIRAL Thomas  ( 31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
NC
JOSELEAU Adrien  ( 69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
NC
LEROCH Theo  ( 13, PACA )
CSM FIGHT TEAM
NC
MALET Paco  ( 66, OCC )
ST CYPRIEN J.C.
NC
MARCHIONE Mathieu  ( 20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC
MATHIEU Victor  ( 84, PACA )
PROVENCE JUDO
NC
MOUNIER Quentin  ( DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
NC
MUTAUX Elias  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
NC( + 10pts )
NANCEY Noe  ( 10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
NC
PASCUAL Pablo  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU CHATEAURENARD
NC( + 10pts )
PEYRARD Mathis  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
NC
POLICARDI Charles-Marie  ( 20, COR )
KODOKAN CORSE CURTINESE
NC
PUJOS Matheo  ( 33, AQU )
ST DENIS DE PILE JUDO
NC
SOULIE Hugo  ( 31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
NC
VILLA Tim  ( 13, PACA )
J.C.ARLESIEN
-55
( + 10pts )
GAVAZZI Romain  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 30pts )
HAMADI Ihsane  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB ANICHOIS
BRENIER Tom  ( 04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
( + 30pts )
TIXIER Lucien  ( 63, AURA )
DOME RHONE JUDO
5
BIFFI Cristian
ASD JUDO BERGAMO (ITA)
5( + 10pts )
HARYAT Ismael  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
7( + 7pts )
LAURENSON Noah  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7( + 10pts )
THIRY Louis  ( 08, GRE )
ARGONNE BELLEVILLE GRANDPRE
NC
ABOUBOKIROV Deni  ( 31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
NC( + 10pts )
BEN SALAH Magdine  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 20pts )
BLACHE Ethan  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
BOULEGROUH Khalil  ( 13, PACA )
J.C.ARLESIEN
NC
CAMUS Manolo  ( 31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
NC( + 7pts )
CAPIOMONT Louca  ( 06, PACA )
DOJO NICOIS
NC
CHAUVIN Timeo  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
CHORFIA Illan  ( 13, PACA )
E. S. ILLANES
NC
CRISTOFARI Lisandru  ( 20, COR )
KODOKAN CORSE CURTINESE
NC
DANILIUC Adriano  ( 06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
DHIVERT Quentin  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
ETIENNE Pablo  ( 84, PACA )
UNION SPORTIVE ENTRAIGUOISE
NC
GARRAMONE Giovanni
CTR LIGURIA (ITA)
NC( + 17pts )
GAY Quentin  ( DA, AURA )
J.C.DE SAUZET
NC
GILLI Mathieu  ( 06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MONACO
NC
GJOKA Nikoll  ( 38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC
HADDANI Yassin  ( 06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
LEROY Dorian  ( 13, PACA )
AMICALE JUDO MARSEILLE (AJM)
NC
LOPEZ VICENTE Mathis  ( 83, PACA )
ASS SPORTIVE DRAGUIGNAN JUDO
NC
MONGELLAS Liam  ( 13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
NJIKE MBIAFU Nils  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
PANTALACCI Nathan  ( 20, COR )
KODOKAN CORSE CURTINESE
NC( + 7pts )
ROCHES Matheo  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
RUH Gabriel  ( 34, OCC )
BOUJAN JUDO CLUB
NC
SALAS MILLAN Pablo
SELECTION VALENCIANA (ESP)
NC
SYLVESTRE Theophile  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
THOMAZEAU Vincent  ( 30, OCC )
ENTENTE DES DOJOS DU GARD
NC( + 10pts )
VANTROYEN Enzo  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
VIGNA Jules  ( 13, PACA )
E. S. ILLANES
NC( + 7pts )
VINCI Theo  ( 06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
WOJTAL Gabriel  ( 38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
-60
( + 17pts )
DE ARAUJO Baptiste  ( 69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
( + 17pts )
BELGHERBI Bilal  ( 59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
( + 10pts )
COUTIN Avel  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 30pts )
GUETTARI Kais  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
5( + 17pts )
DIETEMANN Nathan  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
5( + 10pts )
LAURENSON Hugo  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7( + 27pts )
BALDASSINI Esteban  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DE TRETS
7( + 37pts )
PREVE Mahe  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
ASCIONE Gianni  ( 13, PACA )
CS CADENEAUX
NC
BAH Imrane  ( 06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
BAHNAS Layan  ( 06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
BENELHADJ Ifsen  ( 13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
NC
BERNARD Alexandre  ( 06, PACA )
ASMJC DE CANNES
NC
BOUCHEZ Marvin  ( 06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
BOURDEAU Evan  ( 06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
NC( + 10pts )
BRARD Lucio  ( 31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
NC
CAPURRO Nicolo
CTR LIGURIA (ITA)
NC
CASTAGNA Mateo  ( 13, PACA )
CS CADENEAUX
NC
CERDAN Thao  ( 13, PACA )
AP JUDO 13
NC
COLIN Zachary  ( 04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
NC
DOUIDI Wassin  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC
DOUKOURE Ismael  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SORBIER
NC( + 7pts )
DRIOUCH Mosslim  ( 74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
NC
FACHAUX Kevan  ( 33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
NC( + 7pts )
FERATH Samir  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC( + 10pts )
FONTANA Jules  ( 83, PACA )
DOJO DES ILES D OR
NC
FRANCESCHI Kylian  ( 13, PACA )
BUDO CLUB MARTIGUES
NC
GANGUET Arthur  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC
GATEAU Eliott  ( 67, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO BASSE-ALSACE
NC
GERMAIN DUPRET Clement  ( 84, PACA )
UNION SPORTIVE ENTRAIGUOISE
NC( + 10pts )
GHANNOU Sofiane  ( 34, OCC )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO 34
NC
GOLETTO Anthony  ( 04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
NC
GRELLY Baptiste  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC
HALLER Celian  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
JULIEN Maxime  ( 69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
NC
KERISIT Adrien  ( 06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
LAGUERRE Leo  ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
NC
LOUH Monis  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
LOUIS TOURNIER Pierre  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC( + 10pts )
MAIRE Maxence  ( 10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
NC
MAJERUS Valentin  ( 13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
MASON Alfredo
ASD JUDO BERGAMO (ITA)
NC
MASTOURI Yanil  ( 06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
MEUNIER SOUKEUR Nils  ( 69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
NC
MONHEIM Tristan  ( 13, PACA )
CARNOUX OLYMP.CLUB
NC
PAQUANT Ugo  ( 06, PACA )
DOJO NICOIS
NC
PELEGRIN Tom  ( 34, OCC )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO 34
NC
PICARD Matthieu  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
RAYNAUT Baptiste  ( 13, PACA )
AMICALE JUDO MARSEILLE (AJM)
NC
SEMENADISSE Tristan  ( 31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
NC
SPOIDEN Elio  ( 84, PACA )
PROVENCE JUDO
NC
STRIPPOLI Martin  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
TOMAYAN Matheo  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO SP.VITROLLES
-66
( + 37pts )
HARROU Anas  ( 06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
( + 20pts )
MUINO BOVE Joaquim  ( 13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
( + 40pts )
CABROL Lilian  ( 11, OCC )
JC ENTENTE NARBONNE SPORTS
( + 10pts )
MOKHTARI Ousir  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
5( + 40pts )
CAPLET Florian  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5( + 34pts )
CHEVIET Mathias  ( 69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
7( + 27pts )
INNO Loeber
JUDO CLUB AMSTELVEEN (NED)
7
LOPEZ DE GUERENO Ignacio
SELECTION VALENCIANA (ESP)
NC( + 10pts )
ABADO-LAFLAQUIERE Mael  ( 33, AQU )
ARTS MARTIAUX CADAUJACAIS
NC
AKLIL Iliane  ( 13, PACA )
TEAM JUDO JUJITSU
NC
ALENSANDROVS Marks  ( 83, PACA )
COGOLIN JUDO
NC
BAKRADZE Saba  ( 06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
BELLEGARDE Louis  ( 34, OCC )
JITA KYOEI JUDO 34
NC( + 27pts )
BEX Andrea  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
BOUDIER GENTET Mae  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
NC( + 7pts )
BOUDLA Jihad  ( 30, OCC )
J.C.DU GARD
NC( + 10pts )
CARRARA Leo  ( 06, PACA )
DOJO BIOTOIS
NC
CHERAITIA Abdessalam  ( 74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
NC
CIANCI Johany  ( 83, PACA )
PUGET ROQUEBRUNE/ARGENS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
COCHET Ethan  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
NC
COSMARD Yann  ( 69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
CROS-CANUT Mathias  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
DAIZE Malo  ( 69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
NC
DEBENEST Mael  ( 31, OCC )
TORII JUDO CLUB
NC
DRISSI Rayan  ( 06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
DUBERTRAND Theo  ( 84, PACA )
PROVENCE JUDO
NC
FIALKIN-MARTINEZ Titouan  ( 31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
NC
FRAZEY Kenrick  ( 83, PACA )
A M S L FREJUS
NC
GAILLARD Jean Lou  ( 84, PACA )
PROVENCE JUDO
NC
GASSOUMI Ayoub  ( 06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
GASSOUMI Yaakoub  ( 06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
HAFSAOUI Kais  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC( + 10pts )
HERNANDEZ Gabriel  ( 66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC
HUMBERT Emilien  ( 06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
NC
KHAZRI Yazid  ( 06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC( + 10pts )
LAMRIBEN Maksen  ( 04, PACA )
J.C.CHATEAU ARNOUX
NC( + 17pts )
LOUBIERE Anja  ( 31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
NC( + 10pts )
MAISURADZE Wache  ( 33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
NC( + 20pts )
MAKRI Amin  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
MAUGARS Lohann  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC( + 10pts )
MONIER Baptiste  ( 69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
OSMANOV Nourmagomed  ( 06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
NC
OUSPANOV Hamzat  ( 42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
PASCAL Noa  ( 13, PACA )
ECOLE AM DES ALPILLES
NC
PERSOGLIA Sandro  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO DE LA PENNE SUR HUVEAUNE
NC
PICAMAL Antony  ( 66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC
PORCHEDDU Tomy  ( 13, PACA )
CS CADENEAUX
NC
RAUD Tristan  ( 31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
NC
SAFI Cylian  ( 06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
NC( + 10pts )
SONIER Simon  ( 38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
TAOUALIT Selyan  ( 13, PACA )
TEAM JUDO JUJITSU
-73
( + 50pts )
GACHET Enzo  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
( + 40pts )
ELIEV Kharon  ( 12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
( + 20pts )
BROSSEAU Kassim  ( 69, AURA )
A.A.L.OEUVRES SCOL.ST GENIS L.
( + 30pts )
KAVTARASHVILI Davit  ( 54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
5( + 10pts )
CAMOIN Jules  ( 06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
5( + 30pts )
MISHIDZE Besiki  ( 06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
7( + 27pts )
MASA CARTIER BRESSON Jeremie  ( 75, IDF )
SOYER SPORT ECOLE JUDO MINES
7( + 20pts )
PINEDA Marc  ( 66, OCC )
JC ARGELESIEN
NC
AKAOUCH Ossama  ( 20, COR )
DOJO PORTO-VECCHIAIS
NC
ARDOUNI Reda  ( 06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
BAUD Mael  ( 69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
BEAUDRY Marius  ( 84, PACA )
UNION SPORTIVE ENTRAIGUOISE
NC
BENLEZREG Mohammed  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER S.C.J .SAMBO
NC
BONGAMBE Evan  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC
CARTA Nicolo
CTR LIGURIA (ITA)
NC
CASTRY Justin  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
CHAPON Soren  ( 38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
CLEMENT Sacha  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
DOUMA Liam  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC
ELAIDAOUI-SIERRA Adam  ( 31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
NC( + 10pts )
GRAS Jules  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
KHAZRI Marwane  ( 06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
LEJARS Pablo  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
LEKANOV Sviatogor  ( 74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
NC
MANTELLO Quentin  ( 06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
PASSEVENT Alexis  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC( + 10pts )
PUGEAT Solen  ( 69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
NC( + 10pts )
SIRGUEY Florian  ( 66, OCC )
ST CYPRIEN J.C.
NC
STEPANIAN Mirane  ( 06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC( + 10pts )
THIEVON William  ( 34, OCC )
OLYMPIQUE CASTELNAU JUDO 34
NC
VANNUCCI Jules Hermione  ( 13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
NC
ZARAA Yanis  ( 83, PACA )
ASS SPORTIVE DRAGUIGNAN JUDO
-81
( + 17pts )
BAYT Vitshika  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 10pts )
JOIGNEAULT Raphael  ( 74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
( + 30pts )
GASPARD Noah  ( 33, AQU )
ECOLE DE JUDO REOLAISE
( + 20pts )
GOZITACHVILI Mathe  ( 69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
5
BARNES Zoan  ( DA, AURA )
J.C.DU CHEYLARD
5( + 10pts )
GONZALES Raphael  ( 64, AQU )
ORTHEZ ARTS MARTIAUX
7
BENLEZREG Yasser  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER S.C.J .SAMBO
7
DOUMEIX Lucas  ( 11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
NC
BOGHOSSIAN Sevan  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO DE LA PENNE SUR HUVEAUNE
NC
CABALLERO GOMEZ Vincente
SELECTION VALENCIANA (ESP)
NC
CELI VEGAS Mateo  ( 74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
NC
DANTIN Artur  ( 84, PACA )
PROVENCE JUDO
NC
FLOPIN Anthony  ( 83, PACA )
DOJO DES ILES D OR
NC
GROSSIR LEOUSSIS Dylan  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DE GRIMAUD
NC
MORENO DA FONTE Lukas  ( 20, COR )
DOJO PORTO-VECCHIAIS
NC
ROSSI Amir  ( 06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
ZENNARO Oscar  ( 74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
-90
( + 20pts )
KAIS Rayan  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
( + 20pts )
SONNTAG Gaya  ( 06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
( + 20pts )
MELUN Youri  ( 12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
( + 20pts )
TSHIDIWA Egan Pierre  ( 38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
5( + 10pts )
MARTIN Theo  ( DA, AURA )
J.C. CHABEUIL
5( + 10pts )
MISSON Romain  ( 34, OCC )
J.A.C. MEZOIS
7
BOYUNGA BOKULUTA Elie  ( 66, OCC )
CABESTANY O.CUL.OMN.JUDO
7
MARAS Helian  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE SEREZIN
NC
BOUBEKEUR Jewel  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
KOPINSKI Mathis  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO 13
+90
( + 30pts )
NZUZI DIASIVI Kevin  ( 77, IDF )
AJS 77
( + 20pts )
BACIU Loan  ( 06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
( + 20pts )
ELUARD Aaron  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 20pts )
OULAI Racine Roland Joel  ( 38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
5
FONTAINE Yanis  ( 63, AURA )
CEBAZAT JUDO
5
TCHOUNKEU Edwil  ( 69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
7
ABBA Ilyas  ( 83, PACA )
US CRAUROISE JUDO