JUDO CLUB D OSNY
OSNY JUDO
22 Octobre 2022

TOURNOI MASTER TREMBLAY EN FRANCE M4 / F4

Épreuves


-63
( + 30pts )
NAVARRO LEBLANC Sandrine  ( 60, HDF )
J C CHOISY AU BAC
( + 17pts )
TURPANI Emeline  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
( + 10pts )
PINEAU Anne Cecile  ( 70, BFC )
DOJO GRAYLOIS
4
SOVET Sylvie  ( 59, HDF )
A.M. MAUBEUGE
-66
( + 10pts )
KHALFI Lotfi  ( 59, HDF )
A.M. MAUBEUGE
( + 10pts )
GUEDENEY Joris  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
BODIN Sebastien  ( 91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DU GATINAIS
( + 10pts )
CHABBAUD Xavier  ( 37, CVL )
BALLAN JUDO CLUB
5
BOIT Guillem  ( 77, IDF )
JC ST SOUPPLETS
5
BRETNACHER Nicolas  ( 57, GRE )
CAM BOULAY
7
DECRETTE Wilfried  ( 28, CVL )
DREUX A.C.JUDO
-73
( + 30pts )
RUZE Olivier  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
( + 20pts )
BERNU Cyril  ( 91, IDF )
ERITO 91
( + 10pts )
BEVAN Marc  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE BEYNES
( + 10pts )
BOUERY Thierry  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
5
LEYS David  ( 59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
5
LISAI Patrick  ( 93, IDF )
TREMBLAY-EN-FRANCE JUDO
7
HOUCINI Redouane  ( 95, IDF )
A.S. ECOUENNAISE JUDO
7
RAGOT Pascal  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB VAL D EUROPE
NC
AIT MOUHOUB Farid  ( 93, IDF )
TREMBLAY-EN-FRANCE JUDO
NC
SCHMITT David  ( 57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
-81
( + 20pts )
SCHMITT Jerome  ( 67, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO BASSE-ALSACE
GRIETTE Christophe  ( 54, GRE )
JUDO VAL DE LORRAINE 54
( + 10pts )
GUSMAO Christophe  ( 78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
( + 20pts )
OGUENIN Franck  ( 77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
5( + 20pts )
ALLOITTEAU Cedric  ( 77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
5
CHATILLON Thierry  ( 93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DRANCEEN
7
LE MEE Matthias  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
7( + 10pts )
VANHOYE Eric  ( 95, IDF )
CS LE PLESSIS BOUCHARD
NC
BREMOND Cyril  ( 57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
NC
DUMAS Tony  ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
NC
FEUILLET Sebastien  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
NC
LAGARDE Myriam  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO AIJAKU CLUB
NC
TIENNOT Sylvain  ( 45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
-90
( + 20pts )
CHAZEIRAT Franck  ( 91, IDF )
C.O.SAVIGNY
LEJEUNE Yannick  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
( + 20pts )
GADZHIEV Rafail  ( 13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
TROCHERIE Alban  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5
MOGIN Christophe  ( 80, HDF )
KANO CLUB LE RONSSOY/ROISEL
5( + 7pts )
OUAHBRACHE Mohand  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
7
LAMENOISE Jean Marc  ( 91, IDF )
C.O.SAVIGNY
7
OGUENIN Dominique  ( 77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC
DENIS Laurent  ( 77, IDF )
CERCLE MIKAGE JUDO MEAUX
NC
LEBLOND Loic  ( 93, IDF )
STADE OLYMP.ROSNY SOUS BOIS
NC
MORGAN Richard  ( 93, IDF )
JC LE BOURGET
-100
TEMPLET BELMONT Sebastien  ( 91, IDF )
C.O.SAVIGNY
( + 27pts )
AMONLES Arthur  ( 93, IDF )
TREMBLAY-EN-FRANCE JUDO
( + 20pts )
RAMAGE Jerome  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
4
CAUET Boris  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO SAINT POL SUR MER
5
SCHNEIDER Mikael  ( 78, IDF )
J C PLAISIROIS
+100
( + 20pts )
BELLAHOUEL Brahim  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
( + 10pts )
GUICHARD Sebastien  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
( + 10pts )
DOUESNARD Yann  ( 76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
( + 10pts )
HECQUET Alan  ( 92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
5
BARROSO Daniel  ( 77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
5
KHOCHOLAVA Dimitri  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
7
GILLMANN Marc  ( 94, IDF )
S V L J VINCENNES