JUDO CLUB D OSNY
OSNY JUDO
18 Décembre 2022

TOURNOI EXCELLENCE CADETS(TES) DE DIJON

Épreuves


-40
( + 40pts )
VEILLARD Melody
CRPR SUISSE (SUI)
HERSENT Emma  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
( + 20pts )
JAURES Ludmila  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB GAUCHY
( + 7pts )
SPITZ Ines  ( 57, GRE )
J.C. ARS SUR MOSELLE
5
CHAPPELET Leane  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
5
ROBBA JAUBERT Ambre  ( 33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB GUIZIEROIS
-44
( + 34pts )
LAHRIFI Lala Dounia  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 30pts )
KUPELI Aleyna  ( 38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
( + 10pts )
DOS SANTOS Margot  ( 54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
( + 24pts )
ZITOUNI Shelssy  ( 81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB REALMONTAIS
5( + 10pts )
MONNEY Lya
CRPR SUISSE (SUI)
5( + 30pts )
PIGNET Agathe  ( 21, BFC )
ALC LONGVIC JUDO
7( + 20pts )
MALBET Emma  ( 64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ARTIX
7( + 10pts )
REHABI Wissal  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
CADOT Lyra  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
NC
DELAHAYE Noemie  ( 54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC
DOLEAN Myrtille  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CAUDRY
NC
MARTIN Jade
MIKAMI JUDO CLUB LAUSANNE (SUI)
NC
MEZGRANE Sofia
JUDO MORGES NYON (SUI)
NC
OTTEMER Alix  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
NC
PETITJEAN Chloe  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB JAREZIEN
NC
PEYRARD Nyna  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
-48
( + 30pts )
DYE Isciane  ( 84, PACA )
UNION SPORTIVE ENTRAIGUOISE
( + 40pts )
DOS REIS Constance  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
CARRAÇA Celina
JUDO T. CENTER BRUG (SUI)
( + 10pts )
RODRIGUES Eva  ( 93, IDF )
SO2J
5( + 17pts )
DETRE Julia  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
5( + 40pts )
DI NOIA Marion  ( 38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
7
FOURNIAT Elodie  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
7
FRAIPONT Charlotte  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC( + 10pts )
BEN SALAH Maissa  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 20pts )
BENNACER Ines  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
BONNIN Morgane  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
NC
BOSCH Louane  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
BOUDEBZA Amina  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
NC
CARRAÇA Maria
JUDO T. CENTER BRUG (SUI)
NC
CUZIN Luna  ( DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
NC
FARIN Morgane
CRPR SUISSE (SUI)
NC( + 10pts )
FAUDEMER Elisa  ( 91, IDF )
J.C.SOISY/SEINE
NC
FELTRIN Flore  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB LA MURE
NC
FERRAGUT Chloe  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
FERTAS Sirine  ( 69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
NC
GARNIER Romane  ( 88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC
GIROUD Leonie  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
NC( + 10pts )
HARADA MOLL Sola  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SORBIER
NC
IGNACZAK Emma  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
LAFAILLE Laly  ( 21, BFC )
LA PRECYLIENNE
NC( + 10pts )
LAULAN Louane  ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
LOSA Nina  ( 52, GRE )
SP.LOIS.ORNEL
NC
PERON Anaelle  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
NC
RAMBAUD-MORINET Elisa  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
SOU Emma  ( 04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
-52
( + 10pts )
POULANGE Alyssia  ( 93, IDF )
SO2J
( + 40pts )
BERRIOT Eilys  ( 33, AQU )
CA STE HELENE
( + 20pts )
CARILLON Clarisse  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
DUVERT Melvyna  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5
ALEMPS Zoe  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
5( + 10pts )
MASSAT Ariane  ( 31, OCC )
AVENIR FONSORBAIS
7( + 10pts )
HAMDAOUI Dina-Syrine  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
7( + 30pts )
QUINTERO Amelia  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
AGATI-ALOUACHE Manon  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
ALIOUCHE Louise  ( 69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
NC
BARBERIS Melinda  ( 06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC( + 7pts )
BEC Oceane  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC( + 10pts )
BIDAUD Laura  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE GERLAND
NC
BONNOT Mareva  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
BUATOIS Angela  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 10pts )
FLUTTAZ Melody  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC
GERBIER Lison  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
GESLIN Emma  ( 91, IDF )
ACADEMIE MENNECOISE D A.M
NC( + 10pts )
JORGE Manon  ( 21, BFC )
ALC LONGVIC JUDO
NC
KRAHENBUHL Emilie
CRPR SUISSE (SUI)
NC
LE BRASSEUR Gabrielle  ( 54, GRE )
CERC.NANCEIEN JUDO
NC
MOHAMED Sarah  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC
NAUDOT Cali  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 10pts )
OUALI Ines  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
PETIT Sarah  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
REVEILLON Andrea  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
NC
TAJ Yasmine  ( 21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
NC
VANWIERST Camille  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
NC
VEGA Agathe  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
VIARD Naomi  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO 39
-57
( + 40pts )
BRISSON Charlotte  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ISERE
( + 10pts )
NKAYILU Armynda  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 17pts )
GASTRIN Jeanne  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
( + 27pts )
LENOIR Clementine  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
5( + 7pts )
CHAMPION Oriane  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5( + 10pts )
VUILLEMENOT Ambre  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
7( + 20pts )
HUGUENIN Maeva  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
7( + 10pts )
LAFAY Maelys  ( 04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
NC( + 10pts )
ABDALLAH Talyana  ( 31, OCC )
JC DE LAUNAGUET
NC( + 10pts )
AMOROS Eloise  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
AVENET Piriha  ( 21, BFC )
ALC LONGVIC JUDO
NC
BARATA Apolline  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
BENKENANE Myriem  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
BOULANGER Shauna  ( 69, AURA )
A.A.L.OEUVRES SCOL.ST GENIS L.
NC
BRABANT Ingrid  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALDAHON
NC
BRECH Dellia  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
CAMBON Thea  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
CHAKRI Manel  ( 69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
CHOMAT Meloe  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
CLARK Isabelle
JUDO MORGES NYON (SUI)
NC
DESCHAMPS Noryane  ( 52, GRE )
SP.LOIS.ORNEL
NC
GOZILLON Emma  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC( + 20pts )
GUES Assia  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC
IBRAHIMI Ilham  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC( + 10pts )
JEANDENANS LUILLIER Madeleine  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO 39
NC
KOULA Betty Christabelle  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
LEFRANCOIS Kiara Alessia  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
MERSHED Laurene  ( 91, IDF )
ACADEMIE MENNECOISE D A.M
NC
NKOUME EKOGHA Faith  ( 77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
NOT Anae  ( 34, OCC )
BOUJAN JUDO CLUB
NC
OLIVEIRA Alicia  ( 04, PACA )
ECOLE DE JUDO HTE PROVENCE
NC( + 10pts )
PERRIN Janelle  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO 39
NC
PIERRE POUVIAUD Camille  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
POCTHIER Mathilde  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
NC( + 20pts )
ROYER GOURRAT Alix  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.ARBRESLOIS
NC
SCHWAB Lila  ( 33, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE CENON
NC
SIROT Zoe  ( 04, PACA )
ECOLE DE JUDO HTE PROVENCE
NC
SPEISER Delia
NC
TUSSAU Anais  ( 31, OCC )
TORII JUDO CLUB
NC
ZUNINO Louane  ( 52, GRE )
CHEM SPORT CHALINDREY
-63
( + 50pts )
BOTT Olivia
RLZ ZURICH
( + 40pts )
DENIS Thia  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
( + 10pts )
ASTIER Ema  ( 94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
( + 10pts )
BENGHEZAL Emma  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
5( + 20pts )
BOSC Emma  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5
BOUM MAHOP Morgane  ( 92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
7
PROBST Eileen
JUDO T. CENTER BRUG (SUI)
7( + 20pts )
RAOULT Manon  ( 54, GRE )
CERC.NANCEIEN JUDO
NC
BELGACEM Samah  ( 06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC( + 10pts )
BENAYAD Hana  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
BIGUENET Anais  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
BODIN Lison  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC
BUNEA Arianna Sephora  ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
CLAD Angelina  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC( + 10pts )
DALMASSO Madeleine  ( 33, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE CENON
NC( + 10pts )
DESBOIS Lila-Louise  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 10pts )
DIOUF Mame Awa  ( 69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
FOSSATI Fanny  ( 84, PACA )
UNION SPORTIVE ENTRAIGUOISE
NC( + 7pts )
GARAMI Leticia
NC
GIRARD - POMBIEILH Margot  ( 13, PACA )
BUDO CLUB MARTIGUES
NC
GUERIN Mylene  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC( + 20pts )
JEAN Chloe  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC
KARZABI Nesrine  ( 43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
KASSIMI Jana  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
NC( + 20pts )
LARIO Manon  ( 84, PACA )
UNION SPORTIVE ENTRAIGUOISE
NC
LEGENDRE Anne Laure  ( 51, GRE )
UST TARDENOISE
NC
LEROY Thia  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.ARBRESLOIS
NC
MALINOWSKI Martyna  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 10pts )
MARC Noemie  ( 54, GRE )
AJ54
NC
MEKAL YANDZA Felicia  ( DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
NC( + 10pts )
MELLIGER Alicia  ( 67, GRE )
JC J-KANO DORLISHEIM DINSHEIM
NC( + 20pts )
MESSAUX Leane  ( 58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
NC
MICHEL DURAND Maelle  ( 84, PACA )
UNION SPORTIVE ENTRAIGUOISE
NC( + 10pts )
MORGENTHALER Elly  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
MURA-GARCIA Ana  ( 13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
NORMAL Flavy  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
NC( + 20pts )
PALAGI Valentina
BUDO SANREMO ASD (ITA)
NC
ROYER Alexandra  ( 54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC
SARTEGOU Louane  ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
SCHOOPE Sofia  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
SINANCEVIC Amina  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
NC
THIBAUDON Camille  ( 38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
-70
( + 40pts )
NEBOUT-GONSARD Anais  ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
( + 7pts )
GESTIN Marie  ( 57, GRE )
J.C.OTTANGEOIS
( + 30pts )
DI MICHELE Nicole
BUDO SANREMO ASD (ITA)
( + 27pts )
RULLIER Lucie  ( 84, PACA )
UNION SPORTIVE ENTRAIGUOISE
5( + 30pts )
DJURIC Tanita  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
5( + 10pts )
NLEMBE Lou Cecile  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
7( + 7pts )
DEMBE Abigael  ( 93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
7( + 10pts )
ROMER Lise May  ( 01, AURA )
JC DE JUJURIEUX
NC
ATAMNA Alyssa  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
BERTACCO Giorgia  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
NC
BLACKSON Anais  ( 93, IDF )
ST DENIS UNION SPORTS
NC
FLUBACHER Sina
JUDO T. CENTER BRUG (SUI)
NC( + 10pts )
MANNANY Sarah  ( 08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
MERRA Loane  ( 57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
NC
SLIMANI Cecilia  ( 38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
ZAAMI Jenna  ( 71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
+70
( + 30pts )
KAMGA NGANGOUM Yvana Trecy  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 30pts )
COULIBALY Moyeux Jessya  ( 93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
( + 20pts )
CHINI Chiara  ( 04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
( + 20pts )
MAYEMBO Kaina  ( 93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
5( + 10pts )
CARDOT PASSY Lauricia  ( 93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
5
GLOD Lilie  ( 51, GRE )
UST TARDENOISE
7( + 10pts )
HERZOG Leane  ( 71, BFC )
AS ST LEGER JUDO
7( + 10pts )
LAMFARAD Yosra  ( 88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC
BOUILLET Valentine  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
NC
COURNUT Marion  ( 45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SULLYLOIS
NC
MBUYI Malaika Kathleen  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO PONTARLIER HAUT DOUBS
NC
PANGAUD Maya  ( 43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
-46
( + 7pts )
VIEIRA Lorenzo  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
PELLEGRINO Loan  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 47pts )
DUFRAIGNE Mathis  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 34pts )
REPIQUET Yaniss  ( 57, GRE )
CENTRE JUDO DE FORBACH
5( + 20pts )
CHITAIA Daviti  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
5( + 20pts )
DUBOIS Noe  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
7( + 10pts )
CORI Silvano
JUDO MORGES NYON (SUI)
7
KUBLI Daniel
SUISSE
NC( + 10pts )
BAROUDI Milhan  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
BENABDENBI Mohammad  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
BIGAULT Morgan  ( 54, GRE )
AJ54
NC
BRUSAMENTO Martin  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
NC
CATTANEO Julian  ( 21, BFC )
L ETOILE JUDO GENLIS
NC
CHRISTOFF Ruben Elias
SUISSE
NC
COLLUS Renan  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
DUSONCHET Lucas  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
DUVIEUSART Loic  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
GAULTIER Ethan  ( 13, PACA )
CS CADENEAUX
NC
HECHT Pierre  ( 54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC( + 7pts )
KEYSER Thibault  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB OBERNAI
NC( + 7pts )
LE ROUX Mathias  ( 51, GRE )
MJEP DE CORMONTREUIL
NC
MICHEL Louis  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
NC
PASTURAL Clement  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
PENEZ Enzo  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU CHATEAURENARD
NC
PERINET Kentin  ( DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
NC( + 10pts )
PEYTHIEU Luca  ( 03, AURA )
CLUB SPORTIF COSNOIS
NC
RIELLO Nino  ( 69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
NC
SEMADI Islem  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC( + 20pts )
VASSEUR Anthony  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
WALQUEVIS Jules  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
-50
( + 37pts )
PILLOUD Loan
CRPR SUISSE (SUI)
( + 27pts )
SAAKYAN Alexandre  ( 77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
CHATTI Amza  ( 06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
( + 40pts )
DEMONIERE BADIE Romain  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SORBIER
5( + 27pts )
NANCEY Noe  ( 10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
5( + 10pts )
RIBEREAU Kevin  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
7
KRAUSE Simon
JUDO T. CENTER BRUG (SUI)
7( + 27pts )
TAZDAIT Jibril  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO ACADEMIE PARIS SUD
NC( + 10pts )
AMALBERT Marius  ( 01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC( + 17pts )
BASSI Thibaud
JUDO MORGES NYON (SUI)
NC
BELGACEM Adam  ( 06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC( + 10pts )
BOUTHERAND Timeo  ( 43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
BUHLER Moritz
SUISSE
NC( + 20pts )
CANON Mathis  ( 54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC
CHAUVIN Timeo  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
COFFY Mathieu  ( 69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
CRESPIN Hugo  ( DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
NC
DARMS Gisep
JUDO CLUB NIPPON BASEL
NC
DELPUECH Titouan  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
DI COSTANZO TASSET Angiolino  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
NC
DUBOST Niels  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB JAREZIEN
NC
DUSSART Simon  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC
DZHAFAROV Oleksandr  ( 06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
EL KHOMSSI Aymeric  ( 69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
GAUDET Timothee  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
NC( + 10pts )
GOUPIL Arno  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
HUGOO Mathis  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
NC
JOSELEAU Adrien  ( 69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
NC
JULIA Eliot  ( 13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
NC
KEMPF Corentin  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
NC
KEMPF Theo  ( 54, GRE )
EC.J.BLAINVILLE DAMELEVIERES
NC( + 10pts )
KLIHO Thomas  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
NC
LEBOT Djounayd  ( 57, GRE )
ASPTT METZ JUDO
NC
LECLERCQ Thomas  ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
LEFEVRE Paul  ( 58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
NC( + 27pts )
MARTIN Celian  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
NC
MATHIEU Clement  ( 54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC
MUTAUX Elias  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
NC
OUDOT Tom  ( 70, BFC )
ETUZ CUSSEY JUDO
NC
PEREIRA Alexis  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
NC( + 20pts )
PEYRARD Mathis  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
NC
PIOCHE Ilan  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
POILLON Steven  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO ACADEMIE PARIS SUD
NC
RUH Gabriel  ( 34, OCC )
BOUJAN JUDO CLUB
NC
SIMARD Hugo  ( 39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
-55
( + 20pts )
BRENIER Tom  ( 04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
( + 30pts )
TALON Tiago  ( 79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
( + 30pts )
GAVAZZI Romain  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 27pts )
TIXIER Lucien  ( 63, AURA )
DOME RHONE JUDO
5( + 40pts )
EL RHABA Ziyad  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO ACADEMIE PARIS SUD
5
THIRY Louis  ( 08, GRE )
ARGONNE BELLEVILLE GRANDPRE
7
BENDER Alexandre
JUDO MORGES NYON (FRA)
7( + 27pts )
OZMANYAN Johnny  ( 77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
ANDRE Tom  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
AOUIMER Nael  ( 93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
BAUD Romain
CRPR SUISSE (SUI)
NC( + 10pts )
BEJOT THOBOIS Axel  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
NC( + 10pts )
BEN SALAH Magdine  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 20pts )
BLACHE Ethan  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
BOUDHAN Aymane  ( 92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
NC( + 10pts )
BRIET Noe  ( 92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
NC
CADARIO Leo  ( 67, GRE )
ALSACE NORD JUDO
NC
CAUDRON Jules  ( 51, GRE )
UST TARDENOISE
NC( + 10pts )
CHABAYEV Pakhroudine  ( 42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
CHABRILLANGES Clement  ( 93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB AULNAYSIEN
NC
CRISTOFARI Lisandru  ( 20, COR )
KODOKAN CORSE CURTINESE
NC
DANILIUC Adriano  ( 06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
DHIVERT Quentin  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 10pts )
DOUMA BENYAMINA Romain  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
NC
DUCO James  ( 69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
DUMONT Esteban  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
FAZLI Aldino  ( 10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
NC
GARRET Tilyan  ( 90, BFC )
S.O. LA DENFERT
NC
GARY AYMARD Florentin  ( 03, AURA )
CLUB SPORTIF COSNOIS
NC( + 10pts )
GAY Quentin  ( DA, AURA )
J.C.DE SAUZET
NC( + 10pts )
GELETA Maxime  ( 71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
GHANNOU Sofiane  ( 34, OCC )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO 34
NC( + 17pts )
GJOKA Nikoll  ( 38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC
HALLER Clement  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
NC
HARYAT Ismael  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
HASSOUT Mohamed  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC( + 20pts )
HEMARD Evan  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
JACQUIS Jeremy  ( 10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
NC
LAFAYE Felix  ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
LARGE Lilian  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
LAURENSON Noah  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
MALAM ISSA Katinka  ( 51, GRE )
UST TARDENOISE
NC
MARQUEZ Thylan  ( 88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE SALM
NC( + 10pts )
MEHMETAJ Noam
CRPR SUISSE (SUI)
NC( + 10pts )
NAIT EL ASRI Yassine  ( 93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
NC
PANTALACCI Nathan  ( 20, COR )
KODOKAN CORSE CURTINESE
NC
PARIS Nathan  ( 89, BFC )
JC VILLENEUVE/S/YONNE
NC
PIRES Leo  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
NC
RAIDOS Apollonas
VFL SINDELFINGEN (GER)
NC
ROCHES Matheo  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
RUCKSTUHL Jerome
JUDO T. CENTER BRUG (SUI)
NC
SALMERON Matias  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
NC( + 10pts )
SIMEON Timeo  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
SOLANA Ethan  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
SYLVESTRE Theophile  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
TAVERNESE Oracio  ( 01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
VANTROYEN Enzo  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
VERNADAL Quentin  ( 63, AURA )
ASS FAMILLES RURALES DE LEZOUX
NC
WOJTAL Gabriel  ( 38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
-60
( + 57pts )
GBINGBEHI Johan  ( 77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
( + 20pts )
DE ARAUJO Baptiste  ( 69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
( + 20pts )
DIETEMANN Nathan  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
( + 30pts )
GUETTARI Kais  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
5( + 40pts )
LAURENSON Hugo  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5
PICARD Matthieu  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
7
COUTIN Avel  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
7( + 27pts )
TOMAYAN Matheo  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO SP.VITROLLES
NC
ANIEV Ramzan  ( 54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC( + 20pts )
ANTONIOLI Florian
CRPR SUISSE (SUI)
NC
BADI Driss  ( DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
NC
BALDASSINI Esteban  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DE TRETS
NC
BANDERIER Maxime  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
NC( + 10pts )
BARONICK Nathan  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
NC( + 20pts )
BEDDIAF Kamil  ( 77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
BENKROUIDEM Kilyan  ( 43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
BONAITI Jules  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC
BOULAYOUNE Belal  ( 88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
BOUSSAID Akram  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
NC
BUORO Arthur  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
CIDERON Rony  ( 91, IDF )
ACADEMIE MENNECOISE D A.M
NC
COLIN Zachary  ( 04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
NC
COUILLARD Idris  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
CUENI Niklas
CRPR SUISSE (SUI)
NC
DANQUIGNY Lohan  ( 54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB COLOMBEY LES BELLES
NC
DELHUMEAU Marc  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC( + 7pts )
DEMAR Mathieu  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
DOMPIETRINI Sacha  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
NC
DORIGO Enzo  ( 91, IDF )
ACADEMIE MENNECOISE D A.M
NC
DUPUIS Josse  ( 74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THONON LES BAINS
NC
DUPUIS Neil  ( 74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THONON LES BAINS
NC
FAYOLLE Alessio  ( 43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
FERATH Samir  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC( + 30pts )
GIORDANO Lenny  ( 38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
GOLETTO Anthony  ( 04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
NC
GUERIN Yanis  ( 74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THONON LES BAINS
NC
HABBOU Nassim  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
NC( + 17pts )
HALLER Celian  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
HEINTZ Louis  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC( + 10pts )
JULIEN Maxime  ( 69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
NC( + 10pts )
LARGER Timon  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
NC( + 10pts )
LE BRIS Lowan
PEAK JUDO CLUB (CAN)
NC( + 30pts )
MAIRE Maxence  ( 10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
NC( + 10pts )
MATT Theo
CRPR SUISSE (SUI)
NC( + 10pts )
MEDJMADJ Foued  ( 38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
MEUNIER SOUKEUR Nils  ( 69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
NC( + 30pts )
MEYLAN Noe
CRPR SUISSE (SUI)
NC
MORGENEGG Valentino
CRPR SUISSE (SUI)
NC( + 17pts )
MULLER Stephane
CRPR SUISSE (SUI)
NC
NEVEUX Hugo  ( 57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
NC
OLHESASHVILI Louka  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
NC
PADOLUS Leo  ( 69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC( + 10pts )
PAULA Dinis
CRPR SUISSE (SUI)
NC
PELEGRIN Tom  ( 34, OCC )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO 34
NC( + 10pts )
PIN Benoit  ( 01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC( + 10pts )
PREVE Mahe  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
RAMPAZZO Hugo  ( 54, GRE )
DOJO LEXEEN
NC
ROJAS Hugo  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
ROUSSEAU Nathan  ( 21, BFC )
L ETOILE JUDO GENLIS
NC
SAGESSER Colin
JUDO CLUB NIPPON BASEL
NC
SANCHEZ Timeo  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC
SOCAT Ezekiel  ( 63, AURA )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE NOTRE PAYS
NC
STAUDT--PROMSY Jules  ( 51, GRE )
UST TARDENOISE
NC( + 20pts )
STRIPPOLI Martin  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
STURGES Ewan  ( 57, GRE )
BUDOKAI COURCELLES CHAUSSY
NC( + 10pts )
TEXEREAU Leny  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
VALLET Mae  ( 89, BFC )
CHAMPS SUR YONNE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
VAN DER VREKEN Hugo  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
VILLARET Ilan  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC
ZOUINA Imran  ( 92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
-66
( + 30pts )
MAITIN Stevan
CRPR SUISSE (SUI)
( + 10pts )
LENER Medhi  ( 79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
( + 47pts )
CABROL Lilian  ( 11, OCC )
JC ENTENTE NARBONNE SPORTS
( + 20pts )
MOKHTARI Ousir  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
5( + 37pts )
ALMOHAMMAD Naser  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
5( + 27pts )
SALAH Medhi  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
7( + 34pts )
CHEVIET Mathias  ( 69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
7( + 20pts )
LEBRUN CHOURGNOZ Thomas  ( 73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BALCOT Stefanael  ( 93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
NC
BARSAN Albert  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
BELKACEM Yacine  ( 38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC
BENZINA Rani  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 10pts )
BEX Andrea  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
BLUZAT Louis  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
NC
BONAVENTURE Noa  ( 45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SULLYLOIS
NC
BOUDIER GENTET Mae  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
NC
BUORO Marius  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
CAPLET Florian  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
CHERAITIA Abdessalam  ( 74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
NC
COSMARD Yann  ( 69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
CROSETTO Gabriel  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
DEJOUX Jules  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
ELASSRI Ademe  ( 89, BFC )
AUXR_JUDO
NC
EVANGELISTA Gabriel  ( 67, GRE )
M.J.C.DE BARR
NC
FILLON--GONZALEZ Oscar  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
FOUDIL Yakoub  ( 92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
NC( + 20pts )
GAMERARDASHVILI Ilia  ( 01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
NC
GASSOUMI Ayoub  ( 06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC( + 10pts )
GLIBI Walid  ( 89, BFC )
AUXR_JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
GRIBA Nahil  ( 10, GRE )
CERCLE AUBOIS AM
NC
HAFSAOUI Kais  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC( + 10pts )
HAMDAOUI Ahmed-Adam  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC( + 30pts )
HARROU Anas  ( 06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
HERNANDEZ Gabriel  ( 66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC
HUILIER Jules  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC
KABRAN Kelian  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
KARZABI Ilyes  ( 43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
LACHEBI Fouad  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
NC
LAMOTTE DJAFAR Loucian  ( 10, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JASSEINES
NC
LAMOTTE Nathan  ( 54, GRE )
AJ54
NC
LAZRAK Younes  ( 89, BFC )
AUXR_JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LEVASSEUR Mathis  ( 92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
NC
LUCHEM Erwann  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
MAATALLAH Marouane  ( 42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
NC
MARTIN Celian  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
NC
MONIER Baptiste  ( 69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
MUINO BOVE Joaquim  ( 13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
NESIC Ruben  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
ORSET DE MIJOLLA Edouard  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO PONTARLIER HAUT DOUBS
NC
OUALI Ahmed  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
OULEVEY Elie
MIKAMI JUDO CLUB LAUSANNE (SUI)
NC
OUSPANOV Hamzat  ( 42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 10pts )
PASTURAL Matheo  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
PAULA Francisco
CRPR SUISSE (SUI)
NC
PELEN Pacome  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
PERRET Adrien  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
NC
PICAMAL Antony  ( 66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC
PLESSIER Yanis  ( DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
NC
ROGER Elias  ( 57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
NC
ROHNER Maxim
JUDO T. CENTER BRUG (SUI)
NC( + 10pts )
ROUVEURE Remi  ( 01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
SANE Souleymane  ( 92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
NC
SIMON Nolan  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
SONIER Simon  ( 38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
TABET Ishak  ( 91, IDF )
ERITO 91
NC
VAN DER VREKEN Camille  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC( + 20pts )
VISTOT Kolin  ( 90, BFC )
S.O. LA DENFERT
-73
( + 54pts )
BOUE Noah  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 10pts )
REMIATTE Tom  ( 57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
( + 20pts )
BROSSEAU Kassim  ( 69, AURA )
A.A.L.OEUVRES SCOL.ST GENIS L.
( + 37pts )
KAVTARASHVILI Davit  ( 54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
5( + 10pts )
DOUMA Liam  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
5( + 40pts )
PUGEAT Solen  ( 69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
7( + 10pts )
BENMAKHLOUF Tahar  ( 73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
7( + 10pts )
MASA CARTIER BRESSON Jeremie  ( 75, IDF )
SOYER SPORT ECOLE JUDO MINES
NC
ALLEX Julien  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
ANIEV Letcha  ( 54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC
AZMANI Imrane  ( 10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
NC
BITONTI Noe  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
NC
BOISSET Damien  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
NC
BOUDISSA Rayyan  ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
CASTRY Justin  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
CHAPON Soren  ( 38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC( + 30pts )
CLARK Tristan
JUDO MORGES NYON (FRA)
NC( + 20pts )
DAMARS Peter  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
DELIEUTRAZ Milo
CRPR SUISSE (SUI)
NC
DIOUF Pape Lasse  ( 69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
DRISSI Rayan  ( 06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
GASCARD Romain  ( 21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
NC
GIVRY Ryan  ( 21, BFC )
BRAZEY JUDO
NC
GUYOT Theo  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB COUSANCOIS
NC
HADJI Abderrahmene Brahim  ( 71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
NC
JACQUEMIN Lenny  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
LEJARS Pablo  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC( + 10pts )
MAHON Melvyn  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
MOLLIER Clement  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
NICOLAS Mathieu  ( 88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
NORMANDIN Balthazar  ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
PARNICA Omar  ( 92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
NC( + 10pts )
PASCAL Alexandre  ( 91, IDF )
ACADEMIE MENNECOISE D A.M
NC( + 10pts )
PERRIN Leandre  ( 88, GRE )
MLC DE LA BRESSE DOJO MONTAGNE
NC( + 10pts )
PROFILI Livio  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
SATOUR Takyoudine  ( 69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC( + 10pts )
STREICHER Kellian  ( 67, GRE )
CLUB JUDO JUJITSU DUPPIGHEIM
NC( + 10pts )
THIEVON William  ( 34, OCC )
OLYMPIQUE CASTELNAU JUDO 34
NC
TSIKARADZE Nokolozi  ( 10, GRE )
CERCLE AUBOIS AM
-81
( + 40pts )
GOZITACHVILI Mathe  ( 69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
BAYT Vitshika  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 20pts )
GNAFOUA David  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 40pts )
ROBIN Lenny  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
5( + 10pts )
CHOUPAULT Raphael  ( 91, IDF )
ACADEMIE MENNECOISE D A.M
5( + 10pts )
JOIGNEAULT Raphael  ( 74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
7( + 17pts )
GROSSIR LEOUSSIS Dylan  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DE GRIMAUD
7( + 30pts )
TOMA Ovidiu  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
ADOGONY Kelian  ( 10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
NC
AMARO Quentin  ( 34, OCC )
CENTRAL J.C.
NC
CLAIR Loik  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.PERRECY LES FORGES
NC
DAOUDI Kenzi  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
GOMES PINTO Augustin  ( 54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC
HERBAUX Mael  ( 71, BFC )
OMNISPORT CLUB CUISERY
NC
HOYER Nathan  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
IURCOVSCHI David  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
KEDJOUAL Yassine  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC( + 20pts )
LEZER Robin  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
MARGOLIN Alexander Lukas
JUDO SPORT BIRSFELDEN
NC
OUBENAISSA Salim  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
NC( + 10pts )
PAQUET Gaetan  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
RAUCH KANNO Leo
MIKAMI JUDO CLUB LAUSANNE (SUI)
NC
RICHI Marouane  ( 77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
SCHMITT Pierre  ( 57, GRE )
J.C.MONTOIS LA MONTAGNE
NC
SIOUAN Pacome  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
NC
SUZYUMOV Viktor  ( 33, AQU )
A.S.ASSAM
NC
TSKHADADZE Nikoloz  ( 67, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO BASSE-ALSACE
NC( + 10pts )
ZENNARO Oscar  ( 74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
-90
( + 30pts )
KOTCHE Daniel  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 17pts )
SONNTAG Gaya  ( 06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
( + 30pts )
OUSALEM Billal  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
( + 10pts )
TSHIDIWA Egan Pierre  ( 38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
5( + 20pts )
ISSABAEV Tamirlan  ( 57, GRE )
JUDO CLUB HAGONDANGE
5( + 20pts )
MULTON KANDU MPALA Cedric  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
7
BOUBEKEUR Jewel  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
7( + 10pts )
MESSAOUDI Zine-Eddine  ( 69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
COULON PAQUAUX Florian  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
COUPAT--ISAMBERT Nolhan  ( 45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB LORRIS
NC
FIKOU KENNE Uziel Lepuissant  ( 93, IDF )
J.C.D ORGEMONT
NC
MARAS Helian  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE SEREZIN
NC
SUDRES Hugo  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MIFUNE RICHWILLER
+90
DA COSTA BY GOLY Jean Pascal  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
( + 14pts )
NZUZI DIASIVI Kevin  ( 77, IDF )
AJS 77
( + 10pts )
BACIU Loan  ( 06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
( + 7pts )
OULAI Racine Roland Joel  ( 38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
5( + 10pts )
ELUARD Aaron  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5
MICHEL Hugo  ( 39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
7
CREVOISIER Esteban  ( 70, BFC )
ETUZ CUSSEY JUDO
7
HADDAD Said  ( 93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB AULNAYSIEN
NC
BOUCHAREB Yanis  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
SOLOMONYAN Daniel  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS